Rating list of players from SI - Slovenia


19 May 2024

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Matoh Leon                            NoMe    5d    2461     +5   124  T231118A 
     2  Zakotnik Milan                        Krnj    4d    2401     +0    47  T231007F 
     3  Butala Gregor                         Ljub    5d    2400     -4   181  T240412A 
     4  Jukic Dusan                           NoMe    4d    2325    -12    27  T231118A 
     5  Suc Timotej                           Ljub    3d    2316    +12   141  T240511K 
     6  Kralj Andrej                          Ljub    3d    2300    -23   175  T240511K 
     7  Klancisar Tim                         Ljub    3d    2269     -7    47  T240316I 
     8  Galic Damir                           Ljub    3d    2255    -30    39  T240412A 
     9  Janza Janez                           Mari    2d    2208     +8    85  T240412A 
    10  Flajs Andrej                          Ljub    2d    2171     -5    39  T240511K 
    11  Mastinsek Miklavz                     Mari    2d    2140     -6    37  T240316I 
    12  Taguchi Shunji                        Mari    3d    2121     -5     8  T240316I 
    13  Zamuda Sebastjan                      Ljub    1d    2103     +2    25  T231216B 
    14  Kos Pavel                             Ljub    1d    2081     -1    17  T220601B 
    15  Golja Radovan                         Ljub    1d    2077    +10    24  T240310A 
    16  Logar Maja                            Ljub    1d    2075    -17    67  T240412A 
    17  Majcenovic Martin-Michel              Mari    1k    1966    -11    21  T240316I 
    18  Zaplotnik Borut                       Ljub    2k    1912    -12   116  T240511K 
    19  Dragan Franci                         NoMe    1d    1911    -25     8  T231118A 
    20  Hajdukovic Ziga                       Ljub    2k    1824    -48    25  T240511K 
    21  Milavec Dusan                         Seza    3k    1770     +1    40  T240310A 
    22  Rupel Mirko                           Krnj    4k    1745     +7    66  T231216B 
    23  Cotar Dalibor                         Seza    4k    1706     -1    42  T240310A 
    24  Turk Tadej                            Krnj    4k    1695    -14    25  T240412A 
    25  Denadic Nenad                         Krnj    5k    1635     +1    41  T240412A 
    26  Zdovc Andrej                          Ljub    6k    1552    +60     6  T240412A 
    27  Suc Enej                              Ljub    7k    1414    +21    37  T240504A 
    28  Likosar Valentin                      Krnj    8k    1300    +11    89  T230702A 
    29  Lesjak Tomaz                          Mari    6k    1221     +4    10  T240316I 
    30  Blagojevic Dragoljub                  Ljub   14k     697    +14     3  T240316I 
    31  Hajdukovic Ivana                      Ljub   15k     674    +27    18  T240511K 
    32  Kralj Ziga                            Ljub   16k     566    +66     8  T240511K 
    33  Rupel Katja                           Krnj   16k     490     -6     9  T231125C 
    34  Suc Teja                              Ljub   23k     -98   +127    16  T240511K 
    35  Robic Urh                             Ljub   27k    -610    -10     1  T231216B 
    36  Hajdukovic Julija                     Ljub   29k    -880    -58     3  T240511K