Rating list of players from IT - Italy


18 May 2024

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Bernardis Davide                      Rave    6d    2561     +2    87  T240511H 
     2  Shakhov Kim                           Mila    5d    2516     -2   116  T240511H 
     3  Pace Alessandro                       Roma    5d    2506     +1   170  T240330B 
     4  Marigo Francesco                      Mila    5d    2499     +4   180  T231203A 
     5  Metta Carlo                           Pisa    4d    2412     -1   141  T240406C 
     6  Minieri Davide                        Legn    3d    2338    +14   133  T231014C 
     7  Martinelli Alessandro                 Legn    3d    2323    +14   101  T231118I 
     8  Busken Julian_van_den                 Legn    3d    2306     +4    53  T230519A 
     9  Sgaravatti Niccolo                    Pado    2d    2205     +3    79  T231217A 
    10  Soletti Ramon                         Mila    2d    2152     +3   119  T231203A 
    11  Grasso Davide                         Pisa    1d    2143     +2    58  T240406C 
    12  Melenco Claudiu                       Bres    1d    2132     -3    42  T220730A 
    13  Bonaudo Federico                      Legn    1d    2126     +3    64  T231014C 
    14  Mori Andrea                           Legn    1d    2105     -4    51  T240406C 
    15  Montrasio Paolo                       Mila    1d    2102     +5   146  T230107A 
    16  Telesca Daniele                       Pisa    1d    2096    +45    53  T240406C 
    17  Predieri Fausto                       RegE    1d    2093    -11    69  T240114A 
    18  Poldrugo Sandro                       Trie    1d    2067     +5    43  T240310A 
    19  De_Francesco Leonardo                 Roma    1d    2064     -6    45  W231215A 
    20  Foschi Roberto                        Mila    1d    2055    -15    68  T231014C 
    21  Romagnoli Flavio                      Bolo    1k    2034     +7    22  T240428A 
    22  Ornaghi Leonard                       Legn    1k    2030    -16    43  T240316F 
    23  Korcari William                       Legn    1k    2025     +3    56  T240427B 
    24  Rezza Alberto                         Roma    1k    2002    +17    26  T231118I 
    25  Malatesta Sofia                       Roma    1k    1985     -6   120  T240302E 
    26  Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe             xxxx    2k    1945     +7    49  T230729A 
    27  Stellato Davide                       Legn    2k    1915    +36    26  T240316F 
    28  Oka Isamu                             Pisa    2k    1903    +10   101  T240406C 
    29  Annovi Alberto                        Pisa    2k    1890     -6    49  T230907A 
    30  Poltronieri Marcello                  Mila    3k    1867    +43    13  T240406C 
    31  Giuliato Leonardo                     Pado    2k    1864     -7    97  T240217D 
    32  Brancaccio Andrea                     Vene    3k    1863    +20    33  T230527D 
    33  Calvi Valerio                         Mila    2k    1857    -26    13  T240316F 
    34  Parton Maurizio                       Pisa    2k    1852    -12   136  T240406C 
    35  Nanni Mirco                           Pisa    3k    1843    +19    31  T230429B 
    36  Forte Federico                        Fire    2k    1815    -22    77  T240406C 
    37  Pecorari Andrea                       RegE    3k    1812     +5    47  T240114A 
    38  Soletti Gionata                       Mila    3k    1808     +8   112  T231203A 
    39  Pagaria Roberto                       Bolo    3k    1781     -3    44  T240428A 
    40  Donati Andrea                         Pisa    3k    1776     -1    60  T240406C 
    41  Sassoli Cesare                        Bolo    3k    1745     -4    87  T240428A 
    42  Lonardi Pietro                        vero    4k    1725    +17    45  T240316F 
    43  Kondo Hideki                          Fire    5k    1711     +8    53  T240406C 
    44  Ayoubi Gaber                          Bolo    4k    1704     +7     7  T240428A 
    45  Andreoni Ivan                         Mila    4k    1692    +10     9  T240316F 
    46  Piccinno Michele                      Fire    4k    1690    -20    35  T240121A 
    47  Gennaro Giuseppe                      Trev    5k    1687     -2    42  T240121A 
    48  Simonini Pietro                       Rave    4k    1678    +12    31  T240428A 
    49  Benenati Gabriele                     Mila    5k    1633    +25    10  T240316F 
    50  Tamiozzo Alessandro                   Mila    5k    1625     -6    15  T240316F 
    51  Bucci Stefano                         Vare    5k    1604     +1    42  T231014C 
    52  Taldo Ivano                           Mila    5k    1594     -7    85  T231203A 
    53  Toni Agnese                           Legn    5k    1575    -25     8  T240406C 
    54  Chen Yangwei                          Pord    6k    1555    +13    43  T240121A 
    55  Andreetto Tommaso                     Pado    6k    1527     -1    33  T240217D 
    56  Pigoli Ambrogio                       xxxx    6k    1522     +3     7  T240217D 
    57  Capone Antonio                        Rimi    8k    1518     -5    28  T231014C 
    58  Ferrari Alberto                       Roma    6k    1508     +8     6  T231118I 
    59  Barbati Luciano                       Pisa    6k    1503    +43    61  T240406C 
    60  Peduzzi Marco                         Legn    7k    1500    +55     6  T231118I 
    61  Cerfogli Andrea                       Mode    6k    1497     -3     2  T240114A 
    62  Nurtazina Meruyert                    Pisa    6k    1491    +14    24  T240406C 
    63  Chini Sebastiano                      Bolo    6k    1481     -5     2  T240225A 
    64  Ussardi Gregorio                      Trev    6k    1469    -11    20  T240510B 
    65  Ragno Pietro                          Bolo    6k    1467    -17    18  T230527D 
    66  Li Tianran                            Udin    7k    1465    +53     3  T240121A 
    67  Giurin Stefano                        Rave    7k    1448     -7    88  T240428A 
    68  Bertok Davide                         Trie    7k    1446    +13   285  T240511K 
    69  Terranova Tiziano                     Bolo    7k    1431     -2    24  T240428A 
    70  Tampieri Luca                         Bolo    7k    1401    +12    24  T240428A 
    71  Spinelli Thomas                       xxxx    8k    1379    +79     4  T240406C 
    72  Fabretti Alessio                      Mace    7k    1360    -40     1  T230617G 
    73  Mora Simone                           Pisa    8k    1345    +26    17  T230527D 
    74  Clarini Ivo                           Udin    8k    1322     -0    45  T231217A 
    75  Oglialoro Claudio                     Mila    8k    1308     +8     7  T240316F 
    76  Tarquini Stefano                      Roma    8k    1303     +9    69  T240316F 
    77  De_Lazzari Enrico                     Vene    8k    1299    +44    70  T240217D 
    78  Driussi Paolo                         Udin    8k    1294    +17    28  T240310A 
    79  Pretini Paolo                         Pisa    9k    1282    -22    13  T240406C 
    80  Chow Anthony                          Tren   10k    1278    +26    15  T230723A 
    81  Marconi Anna                          Udin    9k    1277    +40   216  T240511K 
    82  Calosci Matteo                        Fire    9k    1274    +41     5  T240406C 
    83  Gintoli Luciano                       Modi    9k    1273    +42    32  T240121A 
    84  Fava Marco                            Trev    8k    1270    -43   102  T240217D 
    85  Scattini Paolo                        Roma    7k    1266    -40    71  T231118I 
    86  Bastianetto Edoardo                   Trie    8k    1251    -35    11  T240511K 
    87  Zilli Federico                        Trie    9k    1250    +50     2  T230610A 
    88  Jankovic Vukman                       xxxx   10k    1239    +88    16  T240316F 
    89  Gargari Giorgio                       Udin    9k    1238    -15    32  T231014C 
    90  Orsenigo Roberto                      Mila    9k    1227     -1    16  T240316F 
    91  Giannoni Thomas                       Pisa    9k    1227    +19    20  T240406C 
    92  Galieni Luigi                         Fire    8k    1218    -78    10  T230429B 
    93  Casarini Lorenzo                      Mode    9k    1202    +64     4  T230916E 
    94  Fava Lorenzo                          Trev    9k    1201    -11    89  T240217D 
    95  Berardo Alessandro                    Mode    9k    1189    -11     3  T230527D 
    96  Lini Giovanni                         Mila    9k    1168    -73    11  T240316F 
    97  Falco Salvatore                       Roma    9k    1144    +67    45  T231118I 
    98  Capoccia Valentino                    Pisa   10k    1113    +39     4  T230429B 
    99  Potorti Francesco                     Pisa   10k    1076     -9    60  T240406C 
   100  Framba Luca                           Tren   12k     969    +99     3  T240316F 
   101  Tognon Michele                        Gori   12k     945     +7    15  T240310A 
   102  Furieri Nicola                        xxxx   12k     916    +16     1  T240217D 
   103  Baggio Giuseppe                       Vice   12k     903     -0    22  T240121A 
   104  Chen Lei_Lei                          Pord   13k     823    +24    37  T231217A 
   105  Lotti Dimitri                         Fire   13k     809     +4    11  T240406C 
   106  Tamburini Roberto                     Rave   13k     803     +7     4  T240316F 
   107  Ivaldi Ludovico                       Roma   14k     767    -75     2  T231118I 
   108  Conflitti Alessandro                  Roma   16k     705     -3     8  T231118I 
   109  Castriotta Emanuele                   Bari   16k     696   +178     6  T231118I 
   110  Antonel Giovanni                      Trev   15k     691    +18    38  T240121A 
   111  Gava Cecilia                          Trev   15k     669    +69     1  T240121A 
   112  Appendino Domenico                    xxxx   15k     642    +68     3  T240406C 
   113  Dalmonte Gianmarco                    Faen   15k     625    +28     4  T240428A 
   114  Zorzi Mirko                           Trev   15k     605    -35    32  T240121A 
   115  Aluisio Alfredo                       xxxx   15k     585    -15     1  T240316F 
   116  Cremonini Edoardo_Carlo               Bolo   15k     551    -38     2  T240428A 
   117  Tarlao Marzio                         Gori   16k     531   +113    10  T240310A 
   118  Grasso Anna                           Pisa   16k     528     +2     7  T240406C 
   119  Torri Renato                          xxxx   17k     402     +2     1  T240316F 
   120  Frusciante Antonio                    Bolo   18k     376    +31     5  T240428A 
   121  Nesi Irene                            Pist   18k     358    +58     3  T240406C 
   122  Noris Ruggero                         xxxx   20k     354   +254     1  T240426A 
   123  Trotta Tatiane                        Legn   18k     351    +24     3  T240316F 
   124  Denizman Daniel                       Trie   17k     312    -25     3  T240310A 
   125  Vettori Bernardo                      Pisa   18k     303     -2     3  T240406C 
   126  Santilli Carolina                     Fire   19k     241    +41     1  T240406C 
   127  Mosso Pietro                          Roma   18k     234    -66     1  T231118I 
   128  Kocian Paul                           Livo   20k     214    +92     2  T240406C 
   129  Tampieri Leone                        Bolo   20k     150    -14     3  T240428A 
   130  Bariviera Alberto                     Trev   20k     114    +14     1  T240121A 
   131  Lugnan Leandra                        Gori   20k      75    -25     1  T240121A 
   132  Sassoli Bianca                        Bolo   20k      47    -17     2  T240114A 
   133  Marocco Marzio                        Gori   23k      22    +22     3  T240310A 
   134  Vettori Benedetto                     Pist   20k     -66   -166     2  T240406C 
   135  Grasso Niccolo                        Pisa   20k    -378    -40     5  T240330B 
   136  Dattilo Francesco                     Trie   25k    -500   -100     1  T240310A