Rating list of players from CZ - Czechia


20 Jul 2024

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Podpera Lukas                         APWS    7d    2695     -7   468  T240713D 
     2  Simara Jan                            Imba    1p    2661     +1   294  T240615D 
     3  Silt Ondrej                           KVaG    6d    2614     -2   374  T240117A 
     4  Prokop Jan                            Imba    6d    2603     +2   285  T240615D 
     5  Kruml Ondrej                          Imba    6d    2585     -2   254  T240615D 
     6  Hora Jan                              APra    6d    2580     +1   266  T240117A 
     7  Jurek Martin                          BMik    5d    2518     +0   165  T240117A 
     8  Danek Vladimir                        APra    5d    2471     -4   449  T240615D 
     9  Winkelhoefer Petr                     APra    5d    2449     -4    16  T240615D 
    10  Fidrmuc Ondrej                        Imba    4d    2412     +2    95  T240615D 
    11  Brunner Vit                           Imba    4d    2401     -4   168  T231110A 
    12  Dach Zbynek                           BMik    4d    2393     -1   185  T240713D 
    13  Chen Zhong                            MOlo    4d    2391     -4    10  T240117A 
    14  Knecht Richard                        Blan    4d    2363    -12    10  T240224A 
    15  Kostka Ivan                           TFMi    4d    2351    -12   254  T231110A 
    16  Kouba Petr                            APWS    4d    2344     +3   116  T240117A 
    17  Holecek David                         SRev    4d    2332    -17   148  T240525D 
    18  Dach Bartik                           BMik    3d    2331     -6    70  T240714C 
    19  Kachyna Ondrej                        Brno    3d    2319     +7   130  T240607A 
    20  Konopac Daniel                        APra    3d    2314     +2    31  T240615D 
    21  Cipra Petr                            CPis    4d    2307    -22   249  T240713D 
    22  Snidal Bronislav                      Imba    3d    2298     -3   191  T240615D 
    23  Sebela Jan                            Brno    3d    2286    +13    72  T240203D 
    24  Timko Michal                          APWS    3d    2284     +1   130  T240615D 
    25  Grosser Tomas                         KVaG    3d    2284     +8   206  T240203D 
    26  Mirka Jakub                           Plze    3d    2280     -8   186  T240406F 
    27  Javurek Jaromir                       APra    3d    2273    +10    16  T240615D 
    28  Caha Frantisek                        APWS    3d    2270    +11   117  T240714C 
    29  Bartova Jitka                         APra    3d    2267     +3   122  T240117A 
    30  Valasek Petr                          TFMi    3d    2264     -1   176  T240203D 
    31  Defer Leon                            Imba    2d    2259    +20   161  T240629C 
    32  Rak Ales                              TOst    2d    2252     +4    81  T230429A 
    33  Holecek Jiri                          SRev    3d    2241    -53   112  T240426A 
    34  Komin Jan                             APWS    3d    2234     -2    79  T240714C 
    35  Tomsu Adriana                         TFMi    2d    2192    -10   156  T240412A 
    36  Nemcok Michal                         TFMi    2d    2187    +30    85  T240426A 
    37  Franek Dominik                        ATea    2d    2178     +8    57  T240426A 
    38  Simunkova Martina                     Libe    1d    2164    +17   128  T230723B 
    39  Gerner Jan                            KVaG    2d    2157     -0    36  T240117A 
    40  Svasek Petr                           Blan    3d    2154    -45     9  T240224A 
    41  Smerek Martin                         Imba    2d    2151    -13    37  T240615D 
    42  Zeckarias Simon                       Imba    2d    2142     -3    77  T240117A 
    43  Samajova Kamila                       TOst    1d    2138     -6    83  T230104B 
    44  Hertl Tomas                           KVaG    2d    2136     +2    46  T240117A 
    45  Georgiev Jiri                         Plze    2d    2122     +8    53  T240525D 
    46  Kovarik Michal                        APra    1d    2121    +29    79  T240713D 
    47  Zubalik Michal                        TFMi    1d    2121     +3   118  T230104B 
    48  Defer Tristan                         Imba    1d    2119     -7   139  T231024B 
    49  Lechovsky Tomas                       CBud    1d    2118     -0    20  T240117A 
    50  Ries Vilem                            APra    1d    2116     +1    23  T230104B 
    51  Moudrik Josef                         APra    1d    2112    -29    60  T240426A 
    52  Dica Vladimir                         KVaG    1d    2079    -18    47  T240525D 
    53  Cieply Ales                           APra    1d    2078    -39   161  T230729A 
    54  Dlouhy Ondrej                         APWS    1d    2071    +15   179  T240713D 
    55  Jiruse Jaroslav                       Blan    1d    2069    +20   114  T240607A 
    56  Kotowski Tereza                       TFMi    1d    2058    -11   124  T240426A 
    57  Makalous Dan                          Imba    1k    2053     +4    21  T240224A 
    58  Vasova Dita                           APmG    1d    2053    -13   191  T240224A 
    59  Vasa Vojtech                          Imba    1d    2040    -17   191  T240224A 
    60  Jurek Karel                           BMik    1k    2036     +1    98  T240117A 
    61  Mamula Jiri                           TOpa    1k    2012     +0    16  T240316D 
    62  Cizl Jiri                             xxxx    1k    2012    -31    44  T240426A 
    63  Kotala Pavel                          Imba    1k    2005     +1     4  T240117A 
    64  Jansky Dusan                          APmG    1k    2004     -4   116  T240117A 
    65  Kruml Tomas                           Imba    1k    1994     +1    46  T240117A 
    66  Tomek Vojtech                         TFMi    1k    1992     -4   125  T230715C 
    67  Bartos Jiri                           Libe    1k    1981     +4    16  T240117A 
    68  Salavec Karel                         APra    1k    1958     +9    15  T230916F 
    69  Chechel Anton                         APWS    2k    1932     +8    36  T240117A 
    70  Hricova Jana                          APmG    2k    1925     +6   275  T240525D 
    71  Bukovska Anezka                       Imba    1k    1924    -17   133  T240426A 
    72  Kotowski Jaroslav                     APra    2k    1913     -5    69  T240426A 
    73  Sindler Ondrej                        Brno    2k    1912     -4    37  T240713D 
    74  Kruml Jiri                            Imba    2k    1907     +3    66  T240615D 
    75  Skotnica Ondrej                       TFMi    2k    1902    +26    36  T240203D 
    76  Danek Michal                          APra    2k    1871    +15    99  T240426A 
    77  Litovkin Rostislav                    APmG    2k    1870    +22    70  T240426A 
    78  Klaudis Benedikt                      CPis    2k    1853     -2   130  T240713D 
    79  Hlousek Pavel                         UMos    3k    1847    +58    31  T240426A 
    80  Bujak Michal                          APra    3k    1845     +4    19  T240426A 
    81  Bauma Jiri                            APra    3k    1811    +83    39  T240426A 
    82  Gric Pavel                            Imba    3k    1808     -2    41  T231011B 
    83  Tobias Jiri                           Brno    3k    1806    +16   182  T240713D 
    84  Marsalek Otto                         APra    4k    1801    -86    20  T240426A 
    85  Praus Jan                             APmG    3k    1798     -8    77  T240203D 
    86  Maslo Daniel                          Usti    3k    1798     -8    11  T230703C 
    87  Sir Jaromir                           APWS    2k    1778    -33    83  T240426A 
    88  Kratochvil Jakub                      APWS    3k    1759     -4    14  T240117A 
    89  Broulik Ivan                          Plze    3k    1753    -10    61  T240406F 
    90  Pecha Vladan                          TFMi    3k    1746    +31    38  T240426A 
    91  Balas Jan                             APra    3k    1742    -24    36  T240426A 
    92  Venhuda Marek                         TOst    4k    1728     -4    27  T240117A 
    93  Balcar Martin                         TOst    4k    1728     -5    25  T240316D 
    94  Stoudek Martin                        Blan    4k    1725     +2    39  T240117A 
    95  Novotny Jan                           Imba    4k    1717    +29    15  T240224A 
    96  Dankova Lenka                         APra    4k    1705    -10   116  T240713D 
    97  Nosek Tomas                           Plze    4k    1705     -3    27  T240117A 
    98  Krajnansky Michal                     Imba    4k    1700     -5    14  T240615D 
    99  Adamek Jan                            TFMi    4k    1695    -10   109  T240713D 
   100  Zmek Bohuslav                         Blan    4k    1692     -5    46  T240117A 
   101  Krist Milos                           MOlo    4k    1692    +25    19  T240316D 
   102  Chrz Martin                           LNBo    4k    1686    +33    19  T240525D 
   103  Tomek Vitezslav                       TFMi    3k    1685    -59   164  T240713D 
   104  Sedlacek Jiri                         APra    3k    1679    -46    89  T240426A 
   105  Jurasek Ondrej                        Brno    4k    1669    -10   309  T240713D 
   106  Fousek Richard                        MOlo    4k    1643    -35    32  T240426A 
   107  Hrbek Jiri                            KVaG    4k    1641    +35    39  T240525D 
   108  Levy Jan                              APra    6k    1636    +94    10  T240426A 
   109  Bernasek Pavel                        Plze    4k    1622     -4    22  T240713D 
   110  Hric Jan                              APmG    5k    1619    +10    27  T240713D 
   111  Koran Ladislav_jr                     CPis    5k    1609     +9    35  T240714C 
   112  Musil Tomas                           xxxx    6k    1607    +67    29  T230715C 
   113  Kijonka Vaclav                        TOst    5k    1604     -6    65  T240117A 
   114  Kubat Vaclav                          APra    4k    1590    -13     2  T240426A 
   115  Dvoracek Jindrich                     MJes    5k    1578    -16   158  T240316D 
   116  Langer Jakub                          KVaG    5k    1576     +6    57  T240525D 
   117  Skala David                           EPar    5k    1574    +19    21  T230715C 
   118  Kratochvil Zdenek                     MOlo    4k    1562    -53    54  T240316D 
   119  Goblova Miroslava                     MOlo    5k    1555    -16    41  T240224A 
   120  Franek Peter                          APra    6k    1554    +33    22  T240713D 
   121  Rak Lukas                             TOst    5k    1545     -3    32  T240714C 
   122  Vasek Ondrej                          TOst    6k    1533    +80    33  T240713D 
   123  Knecht Vladimir                       Blan    6k    1515     -6    12  T231011B 
   124  Fridrich Jakub                        MOlo    6k    1503     +6    49  T240117A 
   125  Stanek Vilem                          AKun    6k    1489     -3     9  T240117A 
   126  Hala Jiri                             SKnL    8k    1484   +179    20  T240426A 
   127  Homola Radek                          CPis    6k    1482    -16    23  T240406F 
   128  Skorepa Ludek                         KVaG    6k    1476     +8    29  T240117A 
   129  Podpera Milos                         APWS    6k    1458    -53   206  T240713D 
   130  Nozar Jakub                           Imba    7k    1456    +11    24  T240224A 
   131  Sokol Vojtech                         APmG    6k    1453    +18    85  T240713D 
   132  Vonsovsky Jakub                       Brno    7k    1433     -7    56  T240224A 
   133  Remes Vaclav                          APWS    7k    1416     +9    19  T240117A 
   134  Krumlova Tereza                       Imba    7k    1400     +5    22  T231011B 
   135  Kovarikova Kristyna                   APra    7k    1392     -8     1  T240525D 
   136  Vitaskova Tereza                      BMik    7k    1390     -6    68  T240117A 
   137  Babka Matous                          Blan    8k    1381    +49    22  T240713D 
   138  Rakova Lenka                          TOst    7k    1380    -33    36  T240713D 
   139  Polacek Michal                        TFMi    8k    1377    +32    20  T240426A 
   140  Broz Ondrej                           APmG    7k    1360     -9    81  T240117A 
   141  Vrsek Jan                             Plze    8k    1339     -0     3  T240117A 
   142  Zdansky Ludek                         CPis    8k    1337     -7    28  T240713D 
   143  Koran Ladislav                        CPis    7k    1306     +3    26  T240406F 
   144  Maronova Adela                        Zlin    9k    1297    +86     8  T240203D 
   145  Skrle Jan                             ATea    8k    1276    -24    19  T230715C 
   146  Walzer Karel                          KVaG    8k    1269    +13    55  T240630B 
   147  Pelc Vaclav                           CPis    9k    1220    +17     3  T240117A 
   148  Drabek Pavel                          Brno    7k    1204    -63    88  T240713D 
   149  Polcar Jaromir                        KVaG    9k    1189    +10    42  T240713D 
   150  Magula Petr                           CPis   10k    1168   +127    91  T240713D 
   151  Kolar Jakub                           APmG    9k    1156     +5    28  T240714C 
   152  Fialova Zuzana                        MOlo   10k    1156    +21    34  T240113B 
   153  Grosser Tadeas                        KVaG    9k    1130     -2    34  T240714C 
   154  Kepkova Helena                        SKnL   10k    1127    +42    25  T240426A 
   155  Kubat Martin                          Imba   10k    1103     +9     5  T240117A 
   156  Mazura Pavel                          Imba   11k    1068    +39     3  T240224A 
   157  Koranova Petra                        CPis   10k    1051     -2    13  T240117A 
   158  Kvasnak Jan                           TOst   11k    1050    +15    70  T240405A 
   159  Jirusova Anezka                       Blan   11k    1045    -12    28  T240607A 
   160  Prosek Ladislav                       APra   11k    1039    +10    22  T240117A 
   161  Ohno Moeka                            MOlo   10k    1026    -71     4  T240113B 
   162  Houser Leos                           KVaG   11k     980    +19    13  T240406F 
   163  Bruha Michal                          KVaG   13k     969   +125    10  T240426A 
   164  Hrbkova Irena                         KVaG   12k     964    +27    41  T240525D 
   165  Holecek Ondrej                        SRev   12k     963    +98     7  T240525D 
   166  Kubik Ondrej                          APra   13k     911   +111     6  T240713D 
   167  Jodl Tomas                            APmG   11k     903    +30    24  T240426A 
   168  Babka Jiri                            Blan   14k     822   +146    14  T240629C 
   169  Kubicek Vavrinec                      MOlo   13k     759    -12    12  T240406F 
   170  Dockalova Jana                        MOlo   12k     751    -25    11  T240113B 
   171  Kodet Petr                            APra   14k     713    +15     7  T240426A 
   172  Cerna Matylda                         APWS   14k     710     -2    13  T240117A 
   173  Ruda Pavel                            APra   13k     679    -74     6  T240713D 
   174  Pecerica Vadim                        xxxx   16k     663   +131     3  T240713D 
   175  Kaderavek Kvido                       APmG   14k     649    -33    22  T240127F 
   176  Kucerova Nicole                       Imba   15k     649    +49    13  T240224A 
   177  Jiruse Tomas                          Blan   15k     611    +38    23  T240601A 
   178  Jelinek Matej                         MOlo   14k     603    -74    10  T240224A 
   179  Jirusova Klara                        Blan   16k     593   +101    17  T240607A 
   180  Planansky Petr                        CeRa   15k     567    -33     1  T240426A 
   181  Podperova Marketa                     APWS   15k     555     -1    28  T240117A 
   182  Hendrych Jakub                        CeRa   15k     530    -70     1  T240426A 
   183  Fukala Dominik                        APmG   18k     489   +239     9  T240426A 
   184  Adamek Petr                           APmG   16k     482    +66    20  T240714C 
   185  Fedorov Viktor                        APmG   19k     362   +114     9  T240525D 
   186  Hruzik Jan                            TFMi   20k     323   +388     5  T240426A 
   187  Kovarik Robin                         APra   18k     271    +26     5  T240714C 
   188  Tesar Stepan                          APmG   20k     268   +162     3  T240525D 
   189  Podpera Martin                        APWS   19k     216    +32    17  T240714C 
   190  Horna Matous                          APmG   19k     189    -48     7  T240714C 
   191  Kohout Jaroslav                       CPis   18k     178     +1     4  T240117A 
   192  Pluhackova Barbora                    BMik   20k     178    +78     1  T240713D 
   193  Novotny Simon                         KVaG   20k     163    +63     1  T240203D 
   194  Mihalcin Jakub                        APmG   19k     154    -67     4  T240426A 
   195  Sustacek Martin                       Blan   20k     148    +48     1  T240224A 
   196  Walzerova Denisa                      KVaG   20k     131    -18     2  T240525D 
   197  Vachova Karolina                      Blan   20k      95    +28     8  T240601A 
   198  Houska Ondrej                         SRak   20k      85    -15     1  T240713D 
   199  Grosser Martin                        KVaG   19k      66    -44     4  T240714C 
   200  Sustacek Ondrej                       Blan   20k      59    -41     1  T240224A 
   201  Kliment Jonas                         CPis   20k      58    -42     1  T240406F 
   202  Zapletalova Oksana                    xxxx   20k      47    -53     1  T240426A 
   203  Babka Lukas                           Blan   20k      22    -78     1  T240224A 
   204  Oslejsek Tomas                        APmG   20k      -5   -105     1  T240127F 
   205  Kuprijanov Teodor                     APmG   20k     -19    -97     9  T240127E 
   206  Pluhacek Zdenek                       BMik   20k     -54    +68     3  T240713D 
   207  Franek Elias                          APra   20k     -56   -156     1  T240713D 
   208  Urban Jakub                           MOlo   20k    -152   -141     2  T240113B 
   209  Martinec Lukas                        KVaG   20k    -160   -153     2  T240525D