Rating list of players from CZ - Czechia


18 May 2024

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Podpera Lukas                         APWS    7d    2709     -9   463  T240426A 
     2  Simara Jan                            Imba    1p    2661    -13   293  T240426A 
     3  Silt Ondrej                           KVaG    6d    2614     -2   374  T240117A 
     4  Prokop Jan                            Imba    6d    2601     -5   284  T240426A 
     5  Kruml Ondrej                          Imba    6d    2587    +11   253  T240426A 
     6  Hora Jan                              APra    6d    2580     +1   266  T240117A 
     7  Nechanicky Radek                      SNym    5d    2532    +10   332  T220528A 
     8  Jurek Martin                          BMik    5d    2518     +0   165  T240117A 
     9  Danek Vladimir                        APra    5d    2474    -20   448  T240412A 
    10  Winkelhoefer Petr                     APra    5d    2454     -2    15  T240117A 
    11  Dach Zbynek                           BMik    4d    2419     +5   180  T240426A 
    12  Fidrmuc Ondrej                        Imba    4d    2411     -3    94  T240117A 
    13  Brunner Vit                           Imba    4d    2401     -4   168  T231110A 
    14  Chen Zhong                            MOlo    4d    2391     -4    10  T240117A 
    15  Knecht Richard                        Blan    4d    2363    -12    10  T240224A 
    16  Kostka Ivan                           TFMi    4d    2351    -12   254  T231110A 
    17  Holecek David                         SRev    4d    2349     -8   147  T240426A 
    18  Kouba Petr                            APWS    4d    2344     +3   116  T240117A 
    19  Cipra Petr                            CPis    4d    2328     -1   248  T240426A 
    20  Kachyna Ondrej                        Brno    3d    2311    +22   129  T231110A 
    21  Konopac Daniel                        APra    3d    2311     +3    30  T240117A 
    22  Snidal Bronislav                      Imba    3d    2301    +11   190  T240224A 
    23  Sebela Jan                            Brno    3d    2286    +13    72  T240203D 
    24  Grosser Tomas                         KVaG    3d    2284     +8   206  T240203D 
    25  Timko Michal                          APWS    3d    2284    +31   129  T240412A 
    26  Mirka Jakub                           Plze    3d    2280     -8   186  T240406F 
    27  Bartova Jitka                         APra    3d    2267     +3   122  T240117A 
    28  Valasek Petr                          TFMi    3d    2264     -1   176  T240203D 
    29  Dach Bartik                           BMik    2d    2263    +22    64  T240426A 
    30  Javurek Jaromir                       APra    3d    2262     -2    15  T240117A 
    31  Komin Jan                             APWS    3d    2254    -12    76  T240426A 
    32  Rak Ales                              TOst    2d    2252     +4    81  T230429A 
    33  Holecek Jiri                          SRev    3d    2241    -53   112  T240426A 
    34  Defer Leon                            Imba    2d    2233    +33   159  T240426A 
    35  Caha Frantisek                        APWS    2d    2207     -1   112  T240504E 
    36  Tomsu Adriana                         TFMi    2d    2192    -10   156  T240412A 
    37  Nemcok Michal                         TFMi    2d    2187    +30    85  T240426A 
    38  Franek Dominik                        ATea    2d    2178     +8    57  T240426A 
    39  Smerek Martin                         Imba    2d    2164    +15    36  T240426A 
    40  Simunkova Martina                     Libe    1d    2164    +17   128  T230723B 
    41  Gerner Jan                            KVaG    2d    2157     -0    36  T240117A 
    42  Svasek Petr                           Blan    3d    2154    -45     9  T240224A 
    43  Zeckarias Simon                       Imba    2d    2142     -3    77  T240117A 
    44  Samajova Kamila                       TOst    1d    2138     -6    83  T230104B 
    45  Hertl Tomas                           KVaG    2d    2136     +2    46  T240117A 
    46  Zubalik Michal                        TFMi    1d    2121     +3   118  T230104B 
    47  Defer Tristan                         Imba    1d    2119     -7   139  T231024B 
    48  Lechovsky Tomas                       CBud    1d    2118     -0    20  T240117A 
    49  Ries Vilem                            APra    1d    2116     +1    23  T230104B 
    50  Georgiev Jiri                         Plze    2d    2114     -2    52  T240117A 
    51  Moudrik Josef                         APra    1d    2112    -29    60  T240426A 
    52  Kovarik Michal                        APra    1d    2098    -19    77  T240426A 
    53  Dica Vladimir                         KVaG    2d    2097     -6    46  T240117A 
    54  Cieply Ales                           APra    1d    2078    -39   161  T230729A 
    55  Kotowski Tereza                       TFMi    1d    2057    -11   124  T240426A 
    56  Makalous Dan                          Imba    1k    2053     +4    21  T240224A 
    57  Vasova Dita                           APmG    1d    2053    -13   191  T240224A 
    58  Dlouhy Ondrej                         APWS    1k    2052    +12   177  T240426A 
    59  Jiruse Jaroslav                       Blan    1d    2049     -2   113  T231103A 
    60  Vasa Vojtech                          Imba    1d    2040    -17   191  T240224A 
    61  Jurek Karel                           BMik    1k    2036     +1    98  T240117A 
    62  Mamula Jiri                           TOpa    1k    2012     +0    16  T240316D 
    63  Cizl Jiri                             xxxx    1k    2012    -31    44  T240426A 
    64  Kotala Pavel                          Imba    1k    2005     +1     4  T240117A 
    65  Jansky Dusan                          APmG    1k    2004     -4   116  T240117A 
    66  Kruml Tomas                           Imba    1k    1994     +1    46  T240117A 
    67  Tomek Vojtech                         TFMi    1k    1992     -4   125  T230715C 
    68  Bartos Jiri                           Libe    1k    1981     +4    16  T240117A 
    69  Salavec Karel                         APra    1k    1958     +9    15  T230916F 
    70  Chechel Anton                         APWS    2k    1932     +8    36  T240117A 
    71  Bukovska Anezka                       Imba    1k    1924    -17   133  T240426A 
    72  Hricova Jana                          APmG    2k    1918    -10   274  T240224A 
    73  Sindler Ondrej                        Brno    2k    1916    +61    36  T230429A 
    74  Kotowski Jaroslav                     APra    2k    1913     -5    69  T240426A 
    75  Kruml Jiri                            Imba    2k    1904     -1    65  T231011B 
    76  Skotnica Ondrej                       TFMi    2k    1902    +26    36  T240203D 
    77  Danek Michal                          APra    2k    1871    +15    99  T240426A 
    78  Litovkin Rostislav                    APmG    2k    1870    +22    70  T240426A 
    79  Hlousek Pavel                         UMos    3k    1847    +58    31  T240426A 
    80  Klaudis Benedikt                      CPis    2k    1846    +30   128  T240426A 
    81  Bujak Michal                          APra    3k    1845     +4    19  T240426A 
    82  Bauma Jiri                            APra    3k    1811    +83    39  T240426A 
    83  Gric Pavel                            Imba    3k    1808     -2    41  T231011B 
    84  Marsalek Otto                         APra    4k    1801    -86    20  T240426A 
    85  Praus Jan                             APmG    3k    1798     -8    77  T240203D 
    86  Maslo Daniel                          Usti    3k    1798     -8    11  T230703C 
    87  Sir Jaromir                           APWS    2k    1778    -33    83  T240426A 
    88  Kratochvil Jakub                      APWS    3k    1759     -4    14  T240117A 
    89  Broulik Ivan                          Plze    3k    1753    -10    61  T240406F 
    90  Pecha Vladan                          TFMi    3k    1746    +31    38  T240426A 
    91  Tomek Vitezslav                       TFMi    3k    1744    -30   163  T240426A 
    92  Tobias Jiri                           Brno    4k    1744    +78   178  T240224A 
    93  Balas Jan                             APra    3k    1742    -24    36  T240426A 
    94  Adamek Jan                            TFMi    4k    1737    +32   107  T240504E 
    95  Venhuda Marek                         TOst    4k    1728     -4    27  T240117A 
    96  Balcar Martin                         TOst    4k    1728     -5    25  T240316D 
    97  Stoudek Martin                        Blan    4k    1725     +2    39  T240117A 
    98  Novotny Jan                           Imba    4k    1717    +29    15  T240224A 
    99  Dankova Lenka                         APra    4k    1715    +10   115  T240426A 
   100  Nosek Tomas                           Plze    4k    1705     -3    27  T240117A 
   101  Krajnansky Michal                     Imba    4k    1704     +6    13  T240117A 
   102  Zmek Bohuslav                         Blan    4k    1692     -5    46  T240117A 
   103  Krist Milos                           MOlo    4k    1692    +25    19  T240316D 
   104  Jurasek Ondrej                        Brno    4k    1684    +22   306  T240412A 
   105  Sedlacek Jiri                         APra    3k    1679    -46    89  T240426A 
   106  Bernasek Pavel                        Plze    4k    1664    -26    20  T240406F 
   107  Fousek Richard                        MOlo    4k    1643    -35    30  T240426A 
   108  Levy Jan                              APra    6k    1636    +94    10  T240426A 
   109  Hric Jan                              APmG    5k    1608    -31    26  T230729A 
   110  Musil Tomas                           xxxx    6k    1607    +67    29  T230715C 
   111  Hrbek Jiri                            KVaG    4k    1606    -63    38  T240426A 
   112  Kijonka Vaclav                        TOst    5k    1604     -6    65  T240117A 
   113  Kubat Vaclav                          APra    4k    1590    -13     2  T240426A 
   114  Rak Lukas                             TOst    6k    1583   +119    30  T240426A 
   115  Dvoracek Jindrich                     MJes    5k    1578    -16   158  T240316D 
   116  Skala David                           EPar    5k    1574    +19    21  T230715C 
   117  Langer Jakub                          KVaG    5k    1570     -7    56  T240203D 
   118  Kratochvil Zdenek                     MOlo    4k    1562    -53    54  T240316D 
   119  Koran Ladislav_jr                     CPis    5k    1557    +16    33  T240127F 
   120  Goblova Miroslava                     MOlo    5k    1555    -16    41  T240224A 
   121  Franek Peter                          APra    6k    1521    +43    21  T240426A 
   122  Knecht Vladimir                       Blan    6k    1515     -6    12  T231011B 
   123  Podpera Milos                         APWS    6k    1510    +51   205  T240426A 
   124  Fridrich Jakub                        MOlo    6k    1502     +6    47  T240117A 
   125  Stanek Vilem                          AKun    6k    1489     -3     9  T240117A 
   126  Hala Jiri                             SKnL    8k    1484   +179    20  T240426A 
   127  Homola Radek                          CPis    6k    1482    -16    23  T240406F 
   128  Skorepa Ludek                         KVaG    6k    1476     +8    29  T240117A 
   129  Sokol Vojtech                         APmG    6k    1467    -29    83  T240426A 
   130  Nozar Jakub                           Imba    7k    1456    +11    24  T240224A 
   131  Vasek Ondrej                          TOst    6k    1453     -2    32  T240117A 
   132  Vonsovsky Jakub                       Brno    7k    1433     -7    56  T240224A 
   133  Remes Vaclav                          APWS    7k    1416     +9    19  T240117A 
   134  Rakova Lenka                          TOst    7k    1413     -1    35  T240117A 
   135  Krumlova Tereza                       Imba    7k    1400     +5    22  T231011B 
   136  Vitaskova Tereza                      BMik    7k    1390     -6    68  T240117A 
   137  Polacek Michal                        TFMi    8k    1377    +32    20  T240426A 
   138  Broz Ondrej                           APmG    7k    1360     -9    81  T240117A 
   139  Zdansky Ludek                         CPis    8k    1344    +93    27  T240426A 
   140  Vrsek Jan                             Plze    8k    1339     -0     3  T240117A 
   141  Koran Ladislav                        CPis    7k    1306     +3    26  T240406F 
   142  Maronova Adela                        Zlin    9k    1297    +86     8  T240203D 
   143  Walzer Karel                          KVaG    7k    1279    -29    53  T240426A 
   144  Skrle Jan                             ATea    8k    1276    -24    19  T230715C 
   145  Drabek Pavel                          Brno    7k    1256    -64    85  T240224A 
   146  Ruzek Martin                          APra    9k    1227    +17    17  T230429A 
   147  Pelc Vaclav                           CPis    9k    1220    +17     3  T240117A 
   148  Fialova Zuzana                        MOlo   10k    1156    +21    34  T240113B 
   149  Polcar Jaromir                        KVaG   10k    1138    +22    40  T240426A 
   150  Kolar Jakub                           APmG   10k    1138     -5    26  T240117A 
   151  Grosser Tadeas                        KVaG    9k    1132     -7    33  T230806B 
   152  Kepkova Helena                        SKnL   10k    1127    +42    25  T240426A 
   153  Babka Matous                          Blan   10k    1104    -16    18  T240224A 
   154  Kubat Martin                          Imba   10k    1103     +9     5  T240117A 
   155  Magula Petr                           CPis    9k    1080    -57    89  T240406F 
   156  Mazura Pavel                          Imba   11k    1068    +39     3  T240224A 
   157  Koranova Petra                        CPis   10k    1051     -2    13  T240117A 
   158  Kvasnak Jan                           TOst   11k    1050    +15    70  T240405A 
   159  Prosek Ladislav                       APra   11k    1039    +10    22  T240117A 
   160  Ohno Moeka                            MOlo   10k    1026    -71     4  T240113B 
   161  Jirusova Anezka                       Blan   11k    1017    +77    26  T240224A 
   162  Houser Leos                           KVaG   11k     980    +19    13  T240406F 
   163  Bruha Michal                          KVaG   13k     969   +125    10  T240426A 
   164  Hrbkova Irena                         KVaG   12k     937    +17    40  T240426A 
   165  Jodl Tomas                            APmG   11k     903    +30    24  T240426A 
   166  Holecek Ondrej                        SRev   13k     866    +83     6  T240426A 
   167  Kubicek Vavrinec                      MOlo   13k     759    -12    12  T240406F 
   168  Ruda Pavel                            APra   14k     752    +36     5  T240426A 
   169  Dockalova Jana                        MOlo   12k     751    -25    11  T240113B 
   170  Kodet Petr                            APra   14k     713    +15     7  T240426A 
   171  Cerna Matylda                         APWS   14k     710     -2    13  T240117A 
   172  Babka Jiri                            Blan   15k     676   +102    13  T240224A 
   173  Kaderavek Kvido                       APmG   14k     649    -33    22  T240127F 
   174  Kucerova Nicole                       Imba   15k     649    +49    13  T240224A 
   175  Jelinek Matej                         MOlo   14k     603    -74    10  T240224A 
   176  Jiruse Tomas                          Blan   15k     573    -40    22  T240224A 
   177  Planansky Petr                        CeRa   15k     567    -33     1  T240426A 
   178  Podperova Marketa                     APWS   15k     555     -1    28  T240117A 
   179  Jirusova Klara                        Blan   16k     535    +44    15  T240224A 
   180  Hendrych Jakub                        CeRa   15k     530    -70     1  T240426A 
   181  Fukala Dominik                        APmG   18k     489   +239     9  T240426A 
   182  Adamek Petr                           APmG   15k     477    -81    18  T240224A 
   183  Pecerica Vadim                        xxxx   16k     390   -110     1  T240426A 
   184  Effenberger Hynek                     Blan   17k     374    -37     9  T231021F 
   185  Hruzik Jan                            TFMi   20k     323   +388     5  T240426A 
   186  Fedorov Viktor                        APmG   19k     248     +8     8  T240426A 
   187  Horna Matous                          APmG   20k     237   +100     6  T240426A 
   188  Grosser Martin                        KVaG   19k     227    +45     2  T240203D 
   189  Kohout Jaroslav                       CPis   18k     178     +1     4  T240117A 
   190  Novotny Simon                         KVaG   20k     163    +63     1  T240203D 
   191  Mihalcin Jakub                        APmG   19k     154    -67     4  T240426A 
   192  Walzerova Denisa                      KVaG   20k     148    +48     1  T240203D 
   193  Sustacek Martin                       Blan   20k     148    +48     1  T240224A 
   194  Podpera Martin                        APWS   18k     108   -169    15  T240426A 
   195  Tesar Stepan                          APmG   20k     106    +87     2  T240127E 
   196  Sindlerova Klara_Anna                 xxxx   20k      82    -18     1  T231021F 
   197  Vachova Karolina                      Blan   20k      67    +60     7  T240224A 
   198  Sustacek Ondrej                       Blan   20k      59    -41     1  T240224A 
   199  Kliment Jonas                         CPis   20k      58    -42     1  T240406F 
   200  Zapletalova Oksana                    xxxx   20k      47    -53     1  T240426A 
   201  Babka Lukas                           Blan   20k      22    -78     1  T240224A 
   202  Oslejsek Tomas                        APmG   20k      -5   -105     1  T240127F 
   203  Martinec Lukas                        KVaG   20k      -6   -106     1  T240203D 
   204  Kuprijanov Teodor                     APmG   20k     -19    -97     9  T240127E 
   205  Prochazka Jaromir                     xxxx   20k     -30   -130     1  T231021F 
   206  Harasta Jakub                         xxxx   20k    -104    +12     3  T231021F 
   207  Urban Jakub                           MOlo   20k    -152   -141     2  T240113B