Rating list of players from AT - Austria


18 May 2024

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Li Ting                               Wien    1p    2657     +2    23  E230513A 
     2  Lin Viktor                            xxxx    6d    2635     -2   267  T240216A 
     3  Hamrah Schayan                        xxxx    5d    2543     -4   141  T240216A 
     4  Spiegel Lothar                        Go7     5d    2527     +5   180  T240504A 
     5  Zhou Cheng                            Wien    5d    2512    +12     9  T221015C 
     6  Zhao Yiwen                            Wien    5d    2465    -13     4  T230806B 
     7  Cvjetkovic Bojan                      xxxx    4d    2423     +7    32  T240216A 
     8  Unger-Meisterhofer Martin             Graz    3d    2367     -8    32  T240504A 
     9  Hu Wei-Quiang                         xxxx    4d    2353     -2    28  T231007E 
    10  Yin Christian                         xxxx    3d    2339     +3    11  E221112A 
    11  Neubauer Peter                        Hipp    2d    2239    +14    66  T240504A 
    12  Hofmann Lucas                         Go7     1d    2094     -9    19  T240518A 
    13  Hilbert David                         Graz    1d    2075     -5   108  T240504A 
    14  Mayer Lisa                            Go7     1d    2056     +3    71  T231007E 
    15  Scharler Josef                        Salz    1k    2012    -21    36  T240504A 
    16  Krenn Martin                          Inns    1k    1990    -12    19  T240504A 
    17  Adamek Jannis                         Go7     2k    1969    +32    24  T231125C 
    18  Effenberg Alfred                      Wien    1k    1957     -1   293  T230507A 
    19  Gruenauer Marcel                      Wien    1k    1951    -33    82  T240426A 
    20  Fischmeister Stefan                   Linz    3k    1941    -23    61  T240203F 
    21  Klade Torsten                         Salz    2k    1920    +26    38  T240504A 
    22  Heis Stefan                           Inns    3k    1853    +44     6  T240203F 
    23  Ye Jus                                Graz    4k    1826     -5     5  T240504A 
    24  Hauer Valentin                        Graz    3k    1800    +26    10  T240504A 
    25  Hable Moritz                          Go7     4k    1798    +49    16  T231125C 
    26  Hu Lilly                              Go7     3k    1796     +2    72  T240510A 
    27  Engelbrecht Christian                 Go7     5k    1724   +100     4  T231007E 
    28  Nishi Sara                            Elmi    4k    1710    +31    30  T240518A 
    29  Oberlohr Patrick                      xxxx    3k    1705    -28     6  T240504A 
    30  Hu Cherry                             Go7     4k    1679     +4    72  T240510A 
    31  Paar Kurt                             Wien    5k    1639     +9   362  T240504A 
    32  Murauer Simon                         Inns    5k    1638    +27     2  T240203F 
    33  Boesze Daniel                         Go7     3k    1628    -28    39  T230429D 
    34  Gobiet Andreas                        Graz    5k    1607    +39    14  T240504A 
    35  Gnida Jochen                          xxxx    5k    1601     +1     2  T231007E 
    36  Leko Dominik                          Wien    5k    1554     +4     4  T240511K 
    37  Santoro Rex                           xxxx    6k    1483    -17     1  T240309A 
    38  Mueller Wolfram                       Salz    6k    1457    +26    29  T230429A 
    39  Neubauer Vera                         Go7     7k    1421    +12    46  T240518A 
    40  Schwarz Martin                        xxxx    7k    1409    -21     4  T230429D 
    41  Buchberger Ernst                      xxxx    8k    1357    +13    37  T231007E 
    42  Pan Alessandro                        Go7     7k    1336    -64     2  T240426A 
    43  Schindler Michael                     xxxx    9k    1292    +26     4  T231007E 
    44  Rubino Samuel                         Inns    9k    1198    +23     4  T240504A 
    45  Gaspari Tobias                        Inns   10k    1059     +3     4  T240504A 
    46  Xu Yueling                            Go7    11k    1024    +19    11  T240518A 
    47  Ponjican Erich                        Go7    11k     968    -32     1  T240518A 
    48  Sperber Marcus                        Graz   11k     940    -60     1  T240504A 
    49  Nishi Kotaro                          Elmi   12k     858     +1    24  T240518A 
    50  Scholz Florian                        Go7    12k     857    -43     1  T240309A 
    51  Brediceanu Alexander_David            Go7    14k     790   +110     2  T231125C 
    52  Themel Kai                            Hipp   14k     729    +22     3  T240302E 
    53  Breyer Bernd_Theodor                  Hipp   15k     723     -8    16  T240504A 
    54  Toropenko Oleksandra                  Go7    14k     706     +6     1  T240309A 
    55  Recheis Len                           Go7    14k     681    +29     3  T240518A 
    56  Wu Mingzhe                            Go7    16k     545    +13    16  T240518A 
    57  Gaspari Sabine                        Inns   15k     479   -121     1  T240504A 
    58  Nishi Yutaro                          Elmi   20k     132     +1     8  T240518A 
    59  Tschurtschenthaler Rafael             Inns   20k      18    -82     2  T240504A 
    60  Xu Yuening                            Go7    24k    -335    -74     2  T240330B 
    61  Gazizullin Eldar                      xxxx   30k    -463   +437     1  T240504A 
    62  Jin Emilie                            xxxx   30k    -832    +68     1  T240504A 
    63  Jin David                             xxxx   30k    -884    +16     1  T240504A 
    64  Jin Felix                             xxxx   30k    -900      0     1  T240504A