Rating list of european players


18 May 2024

 Place  Name                                Country Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Hwang In-Seong                        FR      8d    2804     +1    56  T231104D 
     2  Wang Siang_Jie                        DE      3p    2797     -2     5  T221029E 
     3  Kim Seong-Jin                         DE      8d    2796     -2    32  T230923A 
     4  Dai Junfu                             FR      8d    2775     +0    75  T240330B 
     5  Kachanovskyi Artem                    UA      2p    2754     +1   213  T240320A 
     6  Surma Mateusz                         PL      3p    2753     -5   257  T240426A 
     7  Lisy Pavol                            SK      2p    2751     +0   318  T231019A 
     8  Yang Yaoling                          UK      7d    2726     +1    25  T240504C 
     9  Kravets Andrii                        UA      1p    2722     +8   202  T240426A 
    10  Hong Seul-ki                          DE      7d    2721     -6    32  T230723C 
    11  Frejlak Stanislaw                     PL      1p    2716     +1   266  T240320A 
    12  Podpera Lukas                         CZ      7d    2709     -9   463  T240426A 
    13  Wen Yue                               UK      7d    2707     +0     6  T240406G 
    14  Tormanen Antti                        FI      1p    2707     +7   118  E230621A 
    15  Dinerstein Alexandr                   RU      3p    2707     +1   234  T230703B 
    16  Sun Mingyuan                          UK      7d    2700     -1     2  T240224D 
    17  Li Qiuchi                             DK      7d    2695     -3     9  T230729A 
    18  Jabarin Ali                           IL      2p    2693    +10   142  T240426A 
    19  Balogh Pal                            HU      7d    2686     -3   231  T240426A 
    20  Blomback Fredrik                      SE      7d    2680     +2    92  T240511F 
    21  Drean-Guenaizia Benjamin              FR      7d    2678     +7   150  T240426A 
    22  Noguchi Motoki                        FR      7d    2675     +4   175  T231104D 
    23  Zeijst Rob_van                        NL      7d    2673    +10   117  T240420B 
    24  Le_Calve Tanguy                       FR      1p    2671     -5   189  T240320A 
    25  Debarre Thomas                        FR      7d    2666     +2   156  T240420F 
    26  Vazquez Ashe                          ES      7d    2666     -0   160  T240426A 
    27  Pop Cristian                          RO      7d    2666     +1   261  T240223A 
    28  Xiao Yicheng                          UK      7d    2662    +11     8  T231228A 
    29  Simara Jan                            CZ      1p    2661    -13   293  T240426A 
    30  Mitic Dusan                           RS      7d    2658     +5   203  T231202B 
    31  Li Ting                               AT      1p    2657     +2    23  E230513A 
    32  Krushelnytskyi Valerii                UA      6d    2642     +3   123  T240504E 
    33  Welticke Jonas                        DE      6d    2639    +10   278  T240426A 
    34  Mitic Nikola                          RS      7d    2638    -12   194  T240426A 
    35  Su Yang                               FI      6d    2638     +2    42  T230916C 
    36  Lin Viktor                            AT      6d    2635     -2   267  T240216A 
    37  Boviz Dominik                         HU      6d    2623     -2   300  T240511C 
    38  Bajenaru Dragos                       RO      6d    2623     +2   148  T240127B 
    39  Fang Chun                             UK      6d    2620     +3     5  T230828A 
    40  Silt Ondrej                           CZ      6d    2614     -2   374  T240117A 
    41  Kraemer Lukas                         DE      6d    2605    +12   144  T230930C 
    42  Campagnie Remi                        FR      6d    2603     +2   101  T230729A 
    43  Mikami Masaru                         ES      6d    2603     +3    24  T230812A 
    44  Prokop Jan                            CZ      6d    2601     -5   284  T240426A 
    45  Teuber Benjamin                       DE      6d    2590     -1   232  T240504E 
    46  Mero Csaba                            HU      7d    2588     -3   271  T231209I 
    47  Kruml Ondrej                          CZ      6d    2587    +11   253  T240426A 
    48  Tang Xinru                            NL      6d    2587     -5     2  T220919F 
    49  Sankin Timur                          RU      6d    2582     -1   187  T220611H 
    50  Hora Jan                              CZ      6d    2580     +1   266  T240117A 
    51  Burzo Cornel                          RO      6d    2579     -9   356  T240426A 
    52  Yan Zihan                             NL      6d    2577     +4    34  T240113D 
    53  Pankoke Matias                        DE      6d    2574     -1   127  T231019A 
    54  Oh Lluis                              ES      6d    2574     -9    78  T230429A 
    55  Woo Ho_Yeung                          UK      6d    2573     +3    14  T240504C 
    56  Zhurakovskyi Bohdan                   UA      5d    2571     +2   169  T231215B 
    57  Neirynck Lucas                        FR      6d    2570     -8   154  T240509D 
    58  Grigoriu Elian_Ioan                   RO      6d    2564     -0   182  T240309A 
    59  Chen Tianyi                           UK      6d    2562     +4    15  T240426A 
    60  Bernardis Davide                      IT      6d    2561     +2    87  T240511H 
    61  Karadaban Denis                       FR      6d    2559     +0   152  T240427C 
    62  Macfadyen Matthew                     UK      5d    2558     -8   122  T240406G 
    63  Eeden Gilles_van                      NL      6d    2558     +9    82  T240113D 
    64  Qiu Zeyu                              UK      6d    2557    +16    14  T240426A 
    65  Dickhut Franz-Josef                   DE      6d    2555     +1   170  T240420H 
    66  Fragman Amir                          IL      6d    2554     -4    96  T240424A 
    67  Djepov Sinan                          BG      5d    2554     +7    56  T220903B 
    68  Ovsiienko Vsevolod                    UA      5d    2550     +1   134  T240511G 
    69  Manojlovic Lazar                      RS      5d    2547     +3   112  T221022B 
    70  Dobranis Denis                        RO      5d    2546    +11   189  T240330B 
    71  Hamrah Schayan                        AT      5d    2543     -4   141  T240216A 
    72  Bohatskyi Dmytro                      UA      6d    2542     -6   218  T240426A 
    73  Savolainen Javier-Aleksi              FI      5d    2541     +1   142  T230729A 
    74  Obenaus Johannes                      DE      6d    2541    -15   152  T230930C 
    75  Labouret Florent                      FR      6d    2539     +2    98  T240427C 
    76  Nechanicky Radek                      CZ      5d    2532    +10   332  T220528A 
    77  Shu Xin                               BE      5d    2532     +6     7  T240504D 
    78  Janssen Frank                         NL      6d    2530     +3   126  T240420B 
    79  Nijhuis Emil                          CH      6d    2528     -8   117  T240420F 
    80  Spiegel Lothar                        AT      5d    2527     +5   180  T240504A 
    81  Feng Leshan                           UK      5d    2527     -2     9  T220801A 
    82  Vanderstappen Filip                   NL      5d    2526     +1    99  T230820A 
    83  Ditzhuijzen Zeno_van                  NL      5d    2525     +6    94  T240113D 
    84  Boon Mark                             NL      6d    2524    -26    24  T230408C 
    85  Ding Yiyang                           UK      5d    2521     +9     2  T230527H 
    86  Papazoglou Benjamin                   FR      5d    2519     -6   136  T230518A 
    87  Habu Koichiro                         PL      5d    2518     -2   140  T240406B 
    88  Jurek Martin                          CZ      5d    2518     +0   165  T240117A 
    89  Pittner Arved                         DE      5d    2518     -4   232  T240406D 
    90  Shakhov Kim                           IT      5d    2516     -2   116  T240511H 
    91  Wen Qi                                UK      5d    2515    +19     2  T240406G 
    92  Chan Kai_Hei                          UK      5d    2514    +14     1  T221228A 
    93  Zhou Cheng                            AT      5d    2512    +12     9  T221015C 
    94  Kacwin Christopher                    DE      5d    2511     +8   143  T240316E 
    95  Eerbeek Alexander                     NL      5d    2510    -16   154  T240426A 
    96  Xing Yuze                             DE      5d    2510    +13   128  T240426A 
    97  Michaeli Tal                          IL      5d    2509     +7    85  T240424A 
    98  Lei Junlin                            UK      5d    2508     +1     3  T230218A 
    99  Wu Runyi                              UK      5d    2508     +1     2  T220514F 
   100  Hu Daniel                             UK      5d    2508     +6    21  T221228A 
   101  Donzet Frederic                       FR      5d    2508     +6    89  T240330B 
   102  Groenen Geert                         NL      5d    2506     +2   244  T240316G 
   103  Pace Alessandro                       IT      5d    2506     +1   170  T240330B 
   104  Li Yue                                ES      5d    2505    -10    56  T230429A 
   105  Zhang Chao                            UK      5d    2505     -2    24  T240316F 
   106  Chen JiaHui                           BE      5d    2504     -7     2  T221203K 
   107  Lee Henry                             UK      5d    2503     +3     1  T230828A 
   108  Kato Hajime                           NL      5d    2501     +1     1  T230318C 
   109  Shang Sicheng                         UK      5d    2500     +0     1  T230617M 
   110  Wang Zheng                            UK      5d    2499     -1     1  T220611E 
   111  Yizhou Lin                            UK      5d    2499     -1     1  T220910D 
   112  Liu Chenghang                         UK      5d    2499     +2     3  T240302H 
   113  Marigo Francesco                      IT      5d    2499     +4   180  T231203A 
   114  Wei Zhang                             UK      5d    2498     -2     1  T221120A 
   115  Dong Yitao                            SE      5d    2497     +6     2  T230407A 
   116  Liu Yeuchong                          UK      5d    2497     -3     2  T230408C 
   117  Eijkhout Michiel                      NL      5d    2496     +2   148  T240316G 
   118  Aakerblom Charlie                     SE      5d    2496     +2    84  T240511F 
   119  Cioata Daniel                         RO      5d    2496     -4    98  T231217C 
   120  Wang Dongshan                         UK      5d    2495     +6     3  T240309B 
   121  He Tianrui                            UK      5d    2495     -1     4  T230527H 
   122  Liu Zeding                            UK      5d    2493     -7     1  T230617M 
   123  Oren Ulas                             TR      5d    2493     +2    52  T240421A 
   124  Lu Ji                                 DE      5d    2492     +9    40  T240316E 
   125  Wang Yuchi                            CH      5d    2491     -9     1  T230909F 
   126  Xi Yue_Matt                           UK      5d    2491    -13     6  T230415B 
   127  Xia Jie-Lin                           NO      4d    2484     -3    24  T230407A 
   128  Huang Changhao                        UK      5d    2484     -6     7  T230415B 
   129  Ruzicka Martin                        DE      5d    2482     -6   148  T231125I 
   130  Sun Xinyu                             UK      5d    2481    -19     1  T230527H 
   131  Lidor Jonathan                        IL      5d    2477     -3    36  T220801A 
   132  Pomstra Koen                          NL      5d    2477    -13   233  T240113D 
   133  Gheorghiu Valentin                    RO      5d    2477     -5    35  T220730A 
   134  Danek Vladimir                        CZ      5d    2474    -20   448  T240412A 
   135  Xie Wei-Dong                          FR      4d    2473     -1    63  T231104D 
   136  Zakanj Matej                          HR      5d    2472     +6    77  T230918B 
   137  Kato Ryo                              DE      4d    2469     -1     6  T220528B 
   138  Ougier Guillaume                      FR      5d    2468     +3   116  T240106E 
   139  Zhao Yiwen                            AT      5d    2465    -13     4  T230806B 
   140  Wang Zherui                           NL      5d    2463     -9     4  T230519A 
   141  Xu Zherui                             UK      5d    2462     +0     9  T220430C 
   142  Matoh Leon                            SI      5d    2461     +5   124  T231118A 
   143  Volk-Lu Chu                           DE      4d    2457    -14    34  T230923C 
   144  Goetzfried Andreas                    LU      4d    2457     +9    94  T240420D 
   145  Kral Maros                            SK      4d    2457     +4   223  T230507A 
   146  Liu Zhentao                           CH      5d    2457     -4     6  T240420D 
   147  Wu Haohan                             DE      5d    2456    +12    16  T231125I 
   148  Fenech Antoine                        FR      5d    2456     +3   178  T240426A 
   149  Zhou Li                               DE      5d    2456    -10    69  T221001C 
   150  Pocsai Rita                           HU      5d    2455     -2   211  E220924A 
   151  Laatikainen Vesa                      FI      5d    2455     +8   184  T231227A 
   152  Schuetze Bernd                        DE      4d    2455     -8   141  T231125I 
   153  Anguila Oscar                         ES      5d    2455    -11    88  T230506F 
   154  Winkelhoefer Petr                     CZ      5d    2454     -2    15  T240117A 
   155  Xie Tunyang                           UK      5d    2453     -1     8  T231228A 
   156  Cheung Tik_Wai                        UK      4d    2450     +7     7  T240426A 
   157  Isaksen Mathis_Elmgaard               DK      4d    2449    +13    68  T240510B 
   158  Savo Jesse                            FI      5d    2447     +0   145  T230916C 
   159  Kosso Janne                           FI      5d    2446     -3    73  T240420A 
   160  Mezouar Abdallah                      FR      5d    2443    +15    81  T240509D 
   161  Aksut Husrev                          TR      4d    2442     +7    86  T240202A 
   162  Su Jun                                UK      4d    2441     +6    10  T231209D 
   163  Zhang Shukai_Kirby                    DE      4d    2440     +8    99  T240426A 
   164  Vaataja Ville                         FI      4d    2437    +11    19  T240420A 
   165  Zaleskas Vladas                       LT      4d    2436    +17    82  T240427A 
   166  Czernecki Cezary                      PL      5d    2436    -14    88  T240127G 
   167  Walch John                            CH      4d    2435     -7    49  T230909F 
   168  Malcok Kaan                           NO      4d    2434     +7    39  T240420I 
   169  Zivony Ofer                           IL      4d    2434     +9    72  T240424A 
   170  Tu Linh_Vu                            FR      4d    2433     -1    95  E221112A 
   171  Wang Gaoge                            UK      4d    2432     +9     6  T220820D 
   172  Come Theo                             FR      4d    2430     +6    45  T240413H 
   173  Chung Wai_Yi                          UK      4d    2429    -10    12  T240224D 
   174  Chang Liu                             DE      4d    2429    +14     9  T240427B 
   175  Kay Andrew                            UK      4d    2429    -17    92  T220718A 
   176  Spataru Marius                        RO      4d    2428     +2    16  T231217C 
   177  Ulbricht David                        DE      4d    2425    -14    55  T240426A 
   178  Frejlak Virzhinia                     DE      4d    2424     -2   163  T240309A 
   179  Wolff Armel-David                     CH      4d    2424     +2    68  T221015A 
   180  Cvjetkovic Bojan                      AT      4d    2423     +7    32  T240216A 
   181  Petrauskas Andrius                    LT      4d    2422    -10   152  T240427A 
   182  Xue Peikai                            UK      4d    2421    +15    53  T240511G 
   183  Huang Xingchang                       DE      4d    2421     +8     2  T230729A 
   184  Goncalves Simao                       FR      4d    2421     -5    65  T221105F 
   185  Dach Zbynek                           CZ      4d    2419     +5   180  T240426A 
   186  Holle Cedric                          DE      4d    2417     +6    34  T230923C 
   187  Xu William                            CH      4d    2417    +17     1  T230909F 
   188  Cao Guodong                           UK      4d    2416     -6     6  T240309B 
   189  Schomberg Niels                       DE      4d    2416     +6   197  T240413C 
   190  Ben-David Reem                        IL      4d    2415    +11    65  T230729A 
   191  Hella Tuomas                          FI      4d    2415    +12    73  T240329A 
   192  Zhang Yanming                         UK      4d    2415     +9     2  T230527H 
   193  Fincke Jonas                          DE      4d    2415     -9   122  T240203F 
   194  Pitrop Alexandru-Petre                RO      4d    2415     +0    62  T220801A 
   195  Game Jake                             UK      4d    2413     +7     4  T240504C 
   196  Metta Carlo                           IT      4d    2412     -1   141  T240406C 
   197  Wang Linghan                          UK      4d    2412     -4     2  T240406G 
   198  Ohlenbusch Soeren                     DK      4d    2411     -9    88  W231215A 
   199  Fidrmuc Ondrej                        CZ      4d    2411     -3    94  T240117A 
   200  Siukola Mikko                         FI      4d    2410    -13   152  T240329A 
   201  Radmacher Bernd                       DE      4d    2409     -1   314  T230930F 
   202  Ougier Ariane                         FR      4d    2409     -0   124  T240309D 
   203  Nikolich Nikolaj                      RU      5d    2409     +7    69  T231223A 
   204  Jasiek Robert                         DE      5d    2409     +5   230  T231125I 
   205  Aaij Rene                             NL      4d    2409    +10   112  T240113D 
   206  Granger Alban                         FR      4d    2408    -11   117  T240509D 
   207  Liu Xu                                UK      4d    2406     +6     1  T230401E 
   208  Bojanic Milos                         RS      4d    2405     -5   146  T231202B 
   209  Warnaar Walther                       NL      3d    2405    +12    24  T220919G 
   210  Jurkiewicz Dawid                      PL      4d    2403    +16    67  T231109A 
   211  Dumont Louis                          FR      4d    2402     -7   113  T240114C 
   212  Wandelt Lukas                         DE      4d    2402     -8    84  T240427B 
   213  Zhu Ruizhe                            CH      4d    2401     +1     1  T231104A 
   214  Zakotnik Milan                        SI      4d    2401     +0    47  T231007F 
   215  Brunner Vit                           CZ      4d    2401     -4   168  T231110A 
   216  Medak Stjepan                         HR      4d    2401    +11   222  T240511K 
   217  Butala Gregor                         SI      5d    2400     -4   181  T240412A 
   218  Wang Mengqi                           IE      4d    2400     -3     2  T231022A 
   219  Soldan Leszek                         PL      4d    2399     -1   156  T240210B 
   220  Noir Baptiste                         FR      4d    2399     +6   119  T240427C 
   221  Mitic Dragan                          RS      4d    2399     +0   101  T230422D 
   222  Mestrovic Stjepan                     HR      4d    2398    +12   112  T240426A 
   223  Yeroshkin Oleksandr                   PL      4d    2397     +0   109  T240301B 
   224  Nederveen Gerard                      NL      4d    2397    +11    86  T240113D 
   225  Efimenko Vadim                        RU      4d    2396     -4     7  T230703B 
   226  Lips Fabien                           FR      4d    2396     -9   213  T240407C 
   227  Rehm Robert                           NL      5d    2395     -2   257  T240113D 
   228  Frehe Renee                           NL      4d    2394     -5    76  T220527A 
   229  Irwin Karl                            IE      4d    2393     +1    12  T240227A 
   230  Lyu Yiwen                             DE      4d    2392     -8     1  T231125I 
   231  Chen Zhong                            CZ      4d    2391     -4    10  T240117A 
   232  Hiddema Herman                        NL      4d    2390    -16   206  T240113D 
   233  Delli-Zotti Mathieu                   FR      4d    2389     +7   119  T231202J 
   234  Li Zonglun                            UK      4d    2389    -11     1  T221228A 
   235  Tang Yike                             UK      4d    2389     -4     3  T230415B 
   236  Verhagen Rudi                         NL      4d    2388     +6   457  T240420B 
   237  Calota Lucretiu                       UK      4d    2387     +0   115  T240504C 
   238  Lothe Maxence                         FR      4d    2387     +2    36  T230219C 
   239  Franke Lutz                           DE      5d    2387    -29    76  T240316E 
   240  Connor Thomas                         BE      3d    2387     +4    63  T230617Q 
   241  Gubas Xaver                           SK      4d    2387     +5    74  T240510A 
   242  Svjatlovskij Mikhail                  RU      5d    2386     -6    76  T221215A 
   243  Paatero Lauri                         FI      4d    2385     +4   143  T240329A 
   244  Cheung Alain                          UK      4d    2385     +6     4  T230527H 
   245  Lu Xinqun                             IE      4d    2384     +5    15  T240302G 
   246  Csizmadia Robert                      HU      4d    2383     -8   223  T240511C 
   247  Gonze Francois                        BE      4d    2383     -4    48  T240504D 
   248  Cernuda Ignacio                       ES      4d    2382     +6    72  T240511G 
   249  Hanevik Severin                       NO      3d    2381    +12    52  T221029I 
   250  Remadna Sofiane                       FR      4d    2380     +8    37  T240330B 
   251  Ling Martijn_van                      NL      4d    2380    -18    36  T240330B 
   252  Cobbold Scott                         UK      4d    2379     -4    86  T240316H 
   253  Yatsenko Dmytro                       UA      5d    2379     +7   267  T240406H 
   254  Eren Tugkan                           TR      4d    2378    +12    72  T240224F 
   255  Majka Marcin                          PL      4d    2376     -6   132  T231109A 
   256  Cremers Joost                         NL      4d    2376     +2    26  T240225C 
   257  Marz Manja                            DE      4d    2376     -3   206  T240504E 
   258  Hella Olli                            FI      4d    2375    -14    96  T240329A 
   259  Blanchard Benjamin                    FR      4d    2375    +13   225  T240509D 
   260  Tzelnicker Nadav                      IL      4d    2374    +11    23  T240424A 
   261  Rasmussen Jannik                      DK      4d    2374    -17    97  T230505B 
   262  Dieterich Martin                      DE      3d    2373     -6    17  T230923C 
   263  Stauder Leon                          DE      4d    2373     -7    77  T221029D 
   264  Meyenschein Marco                     DE      4d    2372     -7    42  T230415A 
   265  Chen Feiyang                          DE      4d    2372     +2    49  E221112A 
   266  Nitschke Janos                        DE      3d    2371    +25    19  T230916L 
   267  Pantle Thomas                         DE      4d    2370     +9    61  T240309A 
   268  Cornelissen Ruben                     NL      4d    2369     +8   105  T230114D 
   269  Kuhar Velimir                         HR      4d    2368     +1    39  T230715E 
   270  Unger-Meisterhofer Martin             AT      3d    2367     -8    32  T240504A 
   271  Rioland Florent                       FR      4d    2365     +5    96  T240324B 
   272  Ervelae Olli                          FI      4d    2364    +15    78  T240426A 
   273  Knecht Richard                        CZ      4d    2363    -12    10  T240224A 
   274  Alemany_Flos Joan                     ES      4d    2362     +5    58  T231001D 
   275  Kachanovskyi Mykhailo                 UA      4d    2360     -9   104  T221217G 
   276  Poltronieri Bruno                     UK      4d    2358     +6    56  T240504C 
   277  Li Martin                             SE      3d    2356    -13   132  T231125F 
   278  Kralik Ondrej                         SK      3d    2354     -0   199  T240510A 
   279  Hu Wei-Quiang                         AT      4d    2353     -2    28  T231007E 
   280  Zhang Yangran                         UK      4d    2351    -12    35  T231228A 
   281  Passow Adrian                         DE      4d    2351    -12    57  T230902E 
   282  Kostka Ivan                           CZ      4d    2351    -12   254  T231110A 
   283  Jacimovic Mihailo                     RS      3d    2350     +1    67  T230520C 
   284  He Zihao                              UK      3d    2350    +20     4  T240330B 
   285  Holecek David                         CZ      4d    2349     -8   147  T240426A 
   286  Rasmussen Uffe                        DK      4d    2349     +0    67  T240510B 
   287  Stackelberg Peter                     DE      3d    2347     -1    70  T240413C 
   288  Sannes Paal                           NO      3d    2347    -11   241  T240420I 
   289  Hemming Henry                         FI      4d    2347     -4    80  T240329A 
   290  Kushnirenko Eugene                    IL      1d    2347     +2    14  T221215A 
   291  Bouette Valerian                      FR      4d    2347    +12    75  T240406I 
   292  Bonjean Robin                         FR      3d    2346     +5    63  T240217G 
   293  Terwey Matthias                       DE      4d    2346    -27   213  T240316E 
   294  Kuntay Altan                          TR      3d    2346     -3    79  T240202A 
   295  Bro-Joergensen Ulrik                  DK      4d    2344    -14    47  T240510B 
   296  Godivier Vincent                      FR      4d    2344    -12   112  T240224G 
   297  Kouba Petr                            CZ      4d    2344     +3   116  T240117A 
   298  Gast Johannes                         DE      3d    2344     -3    22  T231007H 
   299  Malko Olesia                          UA      3d    2343     +4   110  T240426A 
   300  Li Boyuan                             FR      4d    2343     -5    71  T240106E 
   301  Kuperus Sjoerd                        NL      3d    2342     -1   111  T231227B 
   302  Bagaya Galliam                        FR      3d    2341    +19     5  T240217G 
   303  Imamura-Cornuejols Toru               FR      4d    2341     -1   229  T240427C 
   304  Oancea Petru                          RO      4d    2341    -20   107  T240223A 
   305  d`Ales Andre                          FR      4d    2339     -7    21  T220826A 
   306  Pristupa Pavel                        RU      3d    2339     +3   103  T240217F 
   307  Ramon Jan                             BE      3d    2339     -2   106  T240504D 
   308  Yin Christian                         AT      3d    2339     +3    11  E221112A 
   309  Cheng Gong                            UK      3d    2338     +1    24  T230723C 
   310  Minieri Davide                        IT      3d    2338    +14   133  T231014C 
   311  Maurer Frank                          DE      4d    2336     -3    29  T231209M 
   312  Teissier Samuel                       FR      3d    2336    +16    54  T240106E 
   313  Iugulescu Sergiu-Dan                  RO      3d    2336     +2   256  T240317A 
   314  Fodi Zoltan                           HU      3d    2335     -7   132  T230902C 
   315  Yu Zhuopeng                           UK      3d    2334     +6     3  T230701E 
   316  Zemor Solal                           FR      3d    2334    +37   138  T240509D 
   317  Kelomaki Jouko                        FI      3d    2334    +17    32  T240329A 
   318  Jachym Radoslaw                       PL      3d    2333     +4    71  T240406E 
   319  He Jinming                            BE      3d    2333    +13     7  T231028C 
   320  Tolgyesi Renato                       HU      3d    2332     +7    72  T240511C 
   321  Kunne Stephan                         FR      4d    2330     -1   160  T240509D 
   322  Puha Timo                             FI      3d    2329     -9    62  T240302F 
   323  Cipra Petr                            CZ      4d    2328     -1   248  T240426A 
   324  Zhang Shilong                         DE      3d    2327    +10     2  T240504E 
   325  Wu Weidong                            DE      4d    2327    -13    32  T221001C 
   326  Wen Yibo                              DE      3d    2327    +27     1  T220702E 
   327  Kent Alex                             UK      3d    2327     -8    49  T231029A 
   328  Braga_Girousse Simeon                 FR      4d    2326     +5    55  T231001F 
   329  Meziani Amar                          FR      3d    2326     -7    36  T240330B 
   330  Jukic Dusan                           SI      4d    2325    -12    27  T231118A 
   331  Dobranis Darius                       RO      3d    2325    -24   153  T240330B 
   332  Mangin Elian                          FR      4d    2323     +2    94  T240106E 
   333  Liu Runkang                           FR      3d    2323    +23     1  T220526A 
   334  Kende Matyas                          HU      3d    2323     +6    71  T240511C 
   335  Martinelli Alessandro                 IT      3d    2323    +14   101  T231118I 
   336  Siivola Matti                         FI      5d    2321     +6   273  T240127C 
   337  Hubert Jerome                         FR      3d    2321     -1    79  T230723B 
   338  Silfver Anton                         SE      3d    2320    +14    57  T240511F 
   339  Wagner Gabriel                        DE      3d    2320    -22    78  T230527G 
   340  Radnaev Vitalij                       RU      3d    2317     -1    55  T240120F 
   341  Suc Timotej                           SI      3d    2316    +12   141  T240511K 
   342  Tumelis Giedrius                      LT      3d    2315     -1    56  T240427A 
   343  Budahn Michael                        DE      3d    2315    -19   161  T231007H 
   344  Mizessyn Francois                     FR      3d    2314     -5   173  T240509D 
   345  Galunov Jakov                         IL      3d    2313     -1    64  T240424A 
   346  Chauvin Robin                         FR      3d    2313    +13   114  T240427C 
   347  Oprisan Liviu-Emanuel                 RO      4d    2313    -25   146  T240426A 
   348  Bounoider Lucman                      BE      3d    2312     +0    34  T240224H 
   349  Vet Bas                               NL      3d    2312     -3    98  T231227B 
   350  Kachyna Ondrej                        CZ      3d    2311    +22   129  T231110A 
   351  Konopac Daniel                        CZ      3d    2311     +3    30  T240117A 
   352  Shiu Simon                            UK      2d    2311    +17    48  T240406G 
   353  Meng Ziyi                             UK      3d    2311     +7     2  T221106A 
   354  Pons Joan                             ES      3d    2309    -17   138  T240217G 
   355  Castellano Miguel-Angel               ES      3d    2309    -10    80  T240511G 
   356  Ilichev Andrej                        RU      3d    2309     +9    92  T230703B 
   357  Blarr Nils                            DE      3d    2309     -1    40  T230902C 
   358  Dubakovic Dragan                      RS      3d    2309     +1   218  T240412A 
   359  Busken Julian_van_den                 IT      3d    2306     +4    53  T230519A 
   360  Arikan Ugur                           TR      3d    2306     +5   146  T240401B 
   361  Zhang Chen                            DE      3d    2306     +6     1  T230909I 
   362  Kampwart Ad                           NL      3d    2306     -7    79  T240316G 
   363  Sirjonen Juuso                        FI      3d    2304    +11    32  T240107A 
   364  Ouchterlony Erik                      SE      3d    2303     -1   118  T220917E 
   365  Medak Mirta                           HR      3d    2302    +12   177  T240511K 
   366  Tome Daniel                           PT      3d    2302     +1    14  W230828A 
   367  Wiersma Ruurd                         NL      3d    2301     +4    78  T231118E 
   368  Grosu Robert-Andrei                   RO      3d    2301     +4    93  T240421B 
   369  Snidal Bronislav                      CZ      3d    2301    +11   190  T240224A 
   370  Kralj Andrej                          SI      3d    2300    -23   175  T240511K 
   371  Yu Tianyi                             UK      3d    2299     -0     2  T220910D 
   372  Szabics Gabor                         HU      5d    2299    -10   162  T240420E 
   373  Tian Qixing                           UK      3d    2299     -1     1  T231209D 
   374  Yang Ziben                            FR      3d    2298    -13    11  T221203K 
   375  Zandveld Peter                        NL      3d    2298     -6   117  T230213C 
   376  Renaut Philippe                       IE      3d    2297     +0    47  T240302G 
   377  Huang Lingjun                         UK      3d    2297     -3     1  T240224D 
   378  Furjanic Lovro                        HR      3d    2297     +1   108  G230520A 
   379  Wang Burun                            UK      3d    2297     -3     1  T231228A 
   380  Chaboud Thomas                        FR      4d    2297     -2    60  T231202J 
   381  Berben Tobias                         DE      3d    2296     +5   219  T240426A 
   382  Zhao Lingyun                          UK      3d    2296     -3     2  T230415B 
   383  Bernhauer Felix                       DE      3d    2295     +2    28  T230225D 
   384  Wang Zhen                             UK      3d    2295     -5     1  T230311B 
   385  Heuchler Sebastian                    DE      3d    2295    -10    48  T230723B 
   386  Koller Sebastian                      DE      3d    2294     -8    30  T221022E 
   387  Satkus Simonas                        LT      3d    2294    +10    95  T240427A 
   388  Diamond Jon                           UK      3d    2294    -18    63  T240406G 
   389  Walaszewski Maksym                    PL      3d    2293     -2   166  T240511D 
   390  Dai Dongchen                          DE      3d    2292     -3     2  T231111G 
   391  Luo Yunkai                            UK      3d    2292     -7     2  T221106A 
   392  Bocle Milena                          FR      3d    2292     +5    97  T240509D 
   393  Cao Danni                             UK      3d    2290    -10     1  T220430C 
   394  Vannier Remi                          FR      3d    2290     +1    95  T240413H 
   395  Lewerenz Bernd                        DE      2d    2290    +29   112  T240316E 
   396  Wu Shaoxiang                          CH      3d    2289    -43     6  T240330B 
   397  Kannengiesser Per                     DE      3d    2288     -9    71  T230723B 
   398  Wang Zhaonan                          FR      3d    2287    -13     2  T240309E 
   399  Knauf Barbara                         DE      3d    2287     -1   177  T230723B 
   400  Crvelin Roko                          HR      3d    2287     -6   133  T240511K 
   401  Sebela Jan                            CZ      3d    2286    +13    72  T240203D 
   402  Frangi Manuel                         FR      3d    2286    -18   117  T240330B 
   403  Gauthier Thibault                     FR      3d    2286     +3    78  T220430D 
   404  Zhang Ryan                            UK      3d    2286    +10    58  T240504C 
   405  Pedersen Torben                       DK      3d    2285     +5   128  T240510B 
   406  Yu Bertrand                           UK      3d    2285    -15     1  T220829A 
   407  Grosser Tomas                         CZ      3d    2284     +8   206  T240203D 
   408  Krause Daniel                         DE      3d    2284     -2    89  T240224B 
   409  Timko Michal                          CZ      3d    2284    +31   129  T240412A 
   410  Hiliazov Oleksandr                    UA      3d    2284    -17    76  T240426A 
   411  Claasen Tony                          DE      3d    2283     -3    88  T240302I 
   412  Berntsson Johan                       SE      3d    2283     -0    20  T240407A 
   413  Xu Yuxiang                            UK      3d    2283    -17     1  T230527H 
   414  Wen George                            IE      2d    2282     -3    11  T230401E 
   415  Ente Lisa                             DE      3d    2282    -13   102  T230723B 
   416  Mueller Pascal                        DE      3d    2282     -2    88  T220801A 
   417  Lextrait Cesar                        FR      3d    2282    +11   129  T231104D 
   418  Ruse Victor                           DE      3d    2281    +26    32  T240427B 
   419  Mirka Jakub                           CZ      3d    2280     -8   186  T240406F 
   420  Christenson Anton                     SE      3d    2280     -4    36  T240511F 
   421  Ginguta George                        RO      3d    2280     +4    76  T240426A 
   422  Taari Harry                           SE      3d    2279     +4    25  T230520G 
   423  Jankovic Zoran                        RS      4d    2279    -10   165  T231202B 
   424  Perkkio Ari-Pekka                     DE      3d    2279     -5    40  T240203F 
   425  Wilms Maike                           DE      3d    2278     +0    34  T240316K 
   426  Moscatelli Aldo                       FR      3d    2277     +6    58  T231104D 
   427  Laire Johannes                        FI      3d    2277     +8    20  T230916C 
   428  Wilhelm Lubin                         FR      3d    2276     +0    79  T240406I 
   429  Knauf Torsten                         DE      2d    2276     +5   154  T230723B 
   430  Lemoine Theo                          FR      3d    2275     -7    56  T240509D 
   431  Daguenet Mathieu                      FR      3d    2275    -10   152  T221113A 
   432  Kose Dogac                            TR      3d    2275     +3   118  T240511E 
   433  Csizmadia Gyorgy                      HU      4d    2275     +8   146  T240420E 
   434  Chetioui Benjamin                     FR      3d    2275     -3    43  T221029I 
   435  Ozgur Hataycan                        TR      3d    2275     -4    68  T240224F 
   436  Dovcik Boris                          SK      3d    2275     +4    62  T240510A 
   437  Svensson Micael                       SE      3d    2274     +7    20  T240407A 
   438  Kettenring Thomas                     DE      2d    2273    +29   247  T240203F 
   439  Salo Tuomo                            FI      3d    2273     +2    76  T230916C 
   440  Holappa Antti                         FI      4d    2273     -0   168  T230225C 
   441  Jantunen Markku                       FI      3d    2273     -0   137  T230225C 
   442  Krstic Dejan                          RS      3d    2273    -12   153  T231021C 
   443  Robichon Benoit                       FR      3d    2272    +38   127  T240321A 
   444  Trunilin Ilja                         RU      3d    2272     -4    86  T230703B 
   445  Marczak Grzegorz                      PL      3d    2271    -26    22  T230617F 
   446  Egeberg Jonas                         NO      3d    2271     +9    40  T221029I 
   447  Fraczak Jan                           PL      3d    2270    -16    77  T240511D 
   448  Jong Merijn_de                        NL      3d    2269     -6   186  T240113D 
   449  Klancisar Tim                         SI      3d    2269     -7    47  T240316I 
   450  Arba Alexandru                        DE      3d    2268    -28    39  T240316E 
   451  Shi Jiawei                            FR      3d    2268     -4     5  T231104D 
   452  Alimpic Misa                          RS      3d    2268     -4    98  T230617E 
   453  Fecke Andreas                         DE      3d    2268     -7    94  T240420H 
   454  Lefebvre Loic                         FR      3d    2268     -6   122  T240427C 
   455  Sulak Fatih                           TR      3d    2267    -19    83  T240202A 
   456  Bartova Jitka                         CZ      3d    2267     +3   122  T240117A 
   457  Xu Hangyu                             UK      3d    2267    -17     3  T230527H 
   458  Benchabane Hassane                    FR      2d    2266    +45    38  T240330B 
   459  Luo Hong                              DE      2d    2265    +16    25  T230520H 
   460  Cech Tim                              DE      2d    2264     +1    36  T231125I 
   461  Valasek Petr                          CZ      3d    2264     -1   176  T240203D 
   462  Boas Olivier                          NL      2d    2264     -7    79  T240316G 
   463  Dach Bartik                           CZ      2d    2263    +22    64  T240426A 
   464  Robichon Nicolas                      FR      3d    2263     +3   122  T240321A 
   465  Roturier Benoit                       FR      3d    2263    +18    36  T230902E 
   466  Javurek Jaromir                       CZ      3d    2262     -2    15  T240117A 
   467  Avram Laura                           RO      3d    2262     -2   161  T240302F 
   468  Jipp Thomas                           DE      3d    2262    -46    34  T230723B 
   469  Nevala Mikko                          FI      4d    2262     -7   124  T240302F 
   470  Vos Dave_de                           NL      3d    2262     +3   134  T240225C 
   471  Gudmundsson Hallbjorn                 IS      3d    2261     +2    31  T230701I 
   472  Schuurink Ivo                         NL      2d    2259    +12   116  T240316G 
   473  Sum Felix                             IE      3d    2259    -27     2  T220924B 
   474  Weber Helmut                          DE      2d    2258    +16   125  T230225D 
   475  Hillarp Tiger                         SE      2d    2258     +8    10  T230729A 
   476  Sulak Alper                           TR      3d    2257    -10   138  E240321A 
   477  Mercier Gabriel                       BE      3d    2257     +9    32  T221029O 
   478  Rooney Gavin                          IE      3d    2256     -3    18  T230301C 
   479  Aim Warren                            FR      3d    2256     -8    56  T240509D 
   480  Cieslak Karol                         PL      3d    2256    -30   101  T231109A 
   481  Erichsen Thore_von                    DE      2d    2255     +3    45  T220903G 
   482  Schiller Stephan                      DE      3d    2255    -13     9  T230708B 
   483  Shi Zhan                              UK      3d    2255     +6    10  T240302H 
   484  Cabre Andreu                          ES      3d    2255    -17     4  T230923A 
   485  Yoo Sung-Chae                         DE      3d    2255    -31     2  T231125I 
   486  Roca-Rey Bernardo                     CH      2d    2255     -4    18  T230909F 
   487  Galic Damir                           SI      3d    2255    -30    39  T240412A 
   488  Komin Jan                             CZ      3d    2254    -12    76  T240426A 
   489  Sora Sorin-Adrian                     RO      4d    2254     +9   152  T240127B 
   490  Romeika Ernestas                      LT      3d    2254     +4    55  T240427A 
   491  Gattullo Elia                         FR      3d    2254     +5    28  T231213B 
   492  Adal Birand                           TR      3d    2254    +12   110  T240224F 
   493  Sovanto Ilkka                         FI      3d    2253     -7    99  T240127C 
   494  Rak Ales                              CZ      2d    2252     +4    81  T230429A 
   495  Preiss Vincent                        DE      3d    2249    -19    29  T220604A 
   496  Touzot Cyan                           FR      3d    2249     -7    72  T240330B 
   497  Aubelle Flavien                       CH      3d    2249    -17    85  T240420F 
   498  Laire Samuel                          FI      2d    2247    +20    36  T240302F 
   499  Varga Barnabas                        HU      3d    2247    -18    11  T240420E 
   500  Rix Alexander                         UK      3d    2247     -9   105  T240504C 
   501  Barcza Bende                          HU      3d    2246     -3    48  T240426A 
   502  Mandemaker Jorik                      NL      2d    2245     -6    60  T240316G 
   503  Rabasse Mael                          FR      3d    2245    +18   122  T240509D 
   504  Bayle Virgile                         FR      3d    2245    -22    68  T220730A 
   505  Boldeanu Dragos                       RO      2d    2245    -25   110  T230824A 
   506  Cao Ngoc-Trang                        FR      2d    2244     -6   108  T231028G 
   507  Hanssen Ger                           NL      3d    2244     +1    51  T240420B 
   508  Ino Lior                              IL      3d    2244    +24    14  T240215A 
   509  Qiao Jing-Xiang                       DE      3d    2244     -2    41  T240504D 
   510  Hansen Frank                          DK      3d    2243     -9    49  T240510B 
   511  Bourhis Francois                      FR      2d    2243     -8   110  T240330B 
   512  Damberg Victor                        SE      2d    2242    +12    37  T230729A 
   513  Ruzhanskyi Roman                      UA      3d    2241     -3    82  T240406H 
   514  Holecek Jiri                          CZ      3d    2241    -53   112  T240426A 
   515  Vygen Jens                            DE      3d    2240    -12    90  T230225D 
   516  Thomazeau Gregoire                    FR      3d    2239     +7    47  T240509D 
   517  Neubauer Peter                        AT      2d    2239    +14    66  T240504A 
   518  Ramlow Uwe                            DE      2d    2238    +11   156  T240413C 
   519  Zahonyi Balint                        HU      2d    2237     -8   178  T231007C 
   520  Gigoi George                          HR      3d    2237     -7    83  T220730A 
   521  Rotarita Stefan_Adrian                RO      2d    2237     -9    97  E240321B 
   522  Kurz Alexander                        DE      2d    2237     -5   136  T240427B 
   523  Pszonka Roman                         IE      3d    2236    -15   135  T240302G 
   524  Cinal Tarik                           DE      2d    2236    +15    70  T231118G 
   525  Tanabe Masahiro                       ES      2d    2236     -1    36  T230325D 
   526  Bierbooms Martin                      NL      2d    2236     +7    27  T220919H 
   527  Melnyk Anna                           UA      2d    2235     +9   118  T240406H 
   528  Hanevik Heming                        NO      2d    2235     -2    39  T221029I 
   529  Jevtic Nikola                         RS      4d    2235    +19   147  T231202B 
   530  Riedeman Dick                         NL      2d    2235     +9   219  T240225C 
   531  Kuehner Christian                     DE      3d    2235    -13    81  T240302I 
   532  State Silvestru                       RO      2d    2235     -6   119  T231217C 
   533  Petrauskas Albertas                   LT      2d    2235    +10   143  T240427A 
   534  Nechaev Alexej                        RU      3d    2234     +2    37  T230703B 
   535  Zwier Jurriaan                        NL      2d    2234    +26    42  T240113D 
   536  Andjelic Mihajlo                      RS      2d    2233    +12    63  T231202B 
   537  Vasdal Glenn_Kjetil                   NO      2d    2233    +14    41  T221029I 
   538  Defer Leon                            CZ      2d    2233    +33   159  T240426A 
   539  Groeneveld Koos                       NL      3d    2232    -14    52  T230519A 
   540  Malko Yaroslav                        UA      2d    2229    +25    98  T240426A 
   541  Pulkkinen Olli                        FI      2d    2229     -1    80  T240323A 
   542  Garand Franck                         FR      3d    2228     +7    24  T221203K 
   543  Geerlings Bert                        NL      3d    2227     +6   132  T240316G 
   544  Burq Francois                         FR      3d    2227     +1    39  T240426B 
   545  Weigert Erik                          DE      2d    2227     -7    23  T240224D 
   546  Moscardo Leo                          FR      2d    2227     +5    16  T230729A 
   547  Garcia_De_La_Banda Francisco          ES      2d    2226     -7    42  T240511G 
   548  Chen Zijun                            DK      2d    2226     +5     9  T240203G 
   549  Schlattner Frederic                   CH      2d    2225     +9    33  W231215A 
   550  Peters Taco                           NL      2d    2223    -30   118  T240316G 
   551  Bloemena Marcel                       NL      2d    2223    -15    46  T230402A 
   552  Mutabzija Zoran                       HR      2d    2223     -1   174  T240511K 
   553  Kuperberg Denis                       FR      2d    2222     +6    96  T240427C 
   554  Huebner Thomas                        DE      2d    2222    -23    19  T240406D 
   555  Marz Michael                          DE      2d    2221     +6   231  T240207A 
   556  Sandulescu Romulus-Alexandru          RO      2d    2221    -24    21  T230610G 
   557  Cuyt Sven                             BE      2d    2220    -16    45  T240504D 
   558  Coquelet Laurent                      FR      3d    2220    -10   172  T240406I 
   559  Bahadoran Simon                       FR      2d    2220     -4     7  T220514J 
   560  Grzeschniok Anton                     DE      2d    2219     +3   235  T240302I 
   561  Rueckert Leon                         DE      2d    2218     +4    31  T240427B 
   562  Krusina Rudolf                        SK      2d    2217     -6    42  T221104A 
   563  Berthon Camille                       FR      2d    2217    +18    47  T230408C 
   564  Mandache Niculae                      RO      1d    2216     +7    15  T221030A 
   565  Brand Thomas                          UK      2d    2216     -1     4  T230506O 
   566  Almrot Leif                           SE      2d    2216    -15    27  T230520G 
   567  Yang Jacky                            UK      2d    2215    +15     1  T220611E 
   568  Pituru Rares-Andrei                   RO      2d    2214     -2    79  T231007L 
   569  Olsson Ulf                            SE      3d    2213     -5    81  T240407A 
   570  Petzold Jan                           NL      2d    2213    -24    65  T240504E 
   571  Albayrak Mehmet_Baris                 TR      1d    2212     +5    64  T230930E 
   572  Ghetu George_Cristian                 RO      3d    2212     -2   167  T240317A 
   573  Kwok Alvina                           UK      2d    2211    -14    23  T240406G 
   574  Urban-Szalontai Alexandra             HU      2d    2211    -25    72  T240426A 
   575  Wolter Bernd                          DE      4d    2211     -6    50  T231228A 
   576  Yildirim Ufuk_Emre                    TR      2d    2211    +34    45  T240330B 
   577  Dhur Antoine                          FR      2d    2211     +5    28  T230527K 
   578  Wang Daqun                            IE      2d    2210    -15     7  T230923A 
   579  Swaaij Gijs_van                       NL      2d    2210     +5    82  T231227B 
   580  Splettstoesser Peter                  DE      2d    2208    +21   129  T230729A 
   581  Janza Janez                           SI      2d    2208     +8    85  T240412A 
   582  Caha Frantisek                        CZ      2d    2207     -1   112  T240504E 
   583  Lew Lukasz                            PL      2d    2207     +1    52  T230717A 
   584  Maussion Hugo                         FR      2d    2207     +0    73  T240413E 
   585  Veccheider Alain                      FR      2d    2206    -15    33  T240406I 
   586  Munoz Benoit                          FR      2d    2206     +1    17  T231104D 
   587  Quathamer Casjen                      DE      2d    2206     -1    58  T230701H 
   588  Sgaravatti Niccolo                    IT      2d    2205     +3    79  T231217A 
   589  Blondeau Julie                        FR      2d    2204     +2     5  E221112A 
   590  Lysiuk Dmytro                         UA      2d    2203     -8    58  T231209C 
   591  Wu Nathaniel                          UK      2d    2203     +3     1  T231228A 
   592  Zhu Haozhe                            UK      2d    2202     -4     2  T220611E 
   593  Deng Dennis                           UK      2d    2202     +2     1  T220514F 
   594  Chirila George_Cristian               RO      2d    2201     -7   106  T231217C 
   595  Diepen Niek_van                       NL      2d    2201     +0    49  T230912B 
   596  Jimenez Enrique                       ES      2d    2201    +24    29  T240511G 
   597  Lopatenko Kostiantyn                  UA      2d    2200     -5    47  T220917C 
   598  Sambale Bernd                         DE      2d    2200    -11    99  T231209M 
   599  Ylonen Joonas                         FI      2d    2199     +4    79  T230701H 
   600  Regginos Dimitris                     CY      2d    2199     +7    70  T240302D 
   601  Cheng Haolin                          UK      2d    2198    +10     4  T231119A 
   602  Szert Balazs                          UK      2d    2198     -2     1  T221228A 
   603  Vandenbon Bram                        BE      2d    2198     +9    29  W231215A 
   604  Vets Nelis                            BE      2d    2198    +26    52  T240504D 
   605  Farcas Alexandru                      RO      2d    2197    +11    68  T231118H 
   606  Maula Anttoni                         FI      2d    2197     -3    80  T230107C 
   607  Zhang Chenglong                       UK      2d    2197     -4     2  T240316H 
   608  Green Terry                           UK      2d    2196     -4     1  T240224D 
   609  Richard Xavier                        FR      2d    2196     +5    91  T231209Q 
   610  Sun Shuo                              UK      2d    2196     -4     1  T231104B 
   611  Le_Hir Matthieu                       FR      2d    2196    -12    16  T240509D 
   612  Hunt Tim                              UK      2d    2196    +16   169  T240504C 
   613  Li Shizhao                            DE      2d    2196     +4    87  T231028B 
   614  Arnaud Ancelin                        FR      2d    2195    +23    43  T230930G 
   615  Kleiner Brian                         CH      2d    2195     -3    14  T220926A 
   616  Werner Wolfgang                       DE      2d    2194     -8    68  T240203F 
   617  Hutchinson James                      IE      2d    2194     +3    70  T240413D 
   618  Helenius Jan-Krister                  FI      2d    2193     -8    31  T231028E 
   619  Tomsu Adriana                         CZ      2d    2192    -10   156  T240412A 
   620  You Kwan-Mo                           UK      2d    2191     -9     1  T240302H 
   621  Boersma Paul                          NL      2d    2189    +11    26  T230912B 
   622  Sabirovas Tomas                       LT      2d    2189     -7    75  T240120B 
   623  Carmi Ido                             IL      2d    2188     -1    17  T240424A 
   624  Praz Sylvain                          CH      2d    2188    +23    72  T230909F 
   625  Xu Jiamin                             UK      2d    2188     +2     2  T240224D 
   626  Nemcok Michal                         CZ      2d    2187    +30    85  T240426A 
   627  Cao Pinzheng                          UK      2d    2187    -13     1  T221228A 
   628  Arba Andrei                           DE      1d    2187    +15    22  T231125I 
   629  Jin Shen                              DE      2d    2185    -15     1  T231118G 
   630  Toma Theodor                          RO      2d    2185    -30   203  T231118H 
   631  Soukka Antti                          FI      2d    2184     -7    75  T231028E 
   632  Timperi Kalle                         FI      3d    2184     +2   103  T240420A 
   633  Lang Markus                           DE      2d    2184     -8    14  T230729A 
   634  Ciuica Andrei                         RO      3d    2183    -15    19  T231118H 
   635  Smolarik Peter                        SK      2d    2183     -8   195  T240510A 
   636  Guevel Brendan                        FR      2d    2183     +4    30  T240413H 
   637  Cheng Hao                             UK      2d    2182    -18     1  T231228A 
   638  Duman Caglayan                        TR      2d    2181     -9    42  T231223C 
   639  Kazanc Omer                           TR      2d    2181     +6    23  T240401B 
   640  Bithell Sam                           UK      2d    2180     +8    29  T240504C 
   641  Snatzke Raymond_Georg                 DE      3d    2180     +1    73  T240203F 
   642  Melting Jon_Runar                     NO      2d    2180     +1    26  T240420I 
   643  Lajunen Pekka                         FI      2d    2179     +7   211  T240426A 
   644  Dyszczyk Przemyslaw                   IE      2d    2179     -5    57  T240302G 
   645  Kilic Hayri                           TR      2d    2178    -13    63  T220924E 
   646  Franek Dominik                        CZ      2d    2178     +8    57  T240426A 
   647  Pennanen Juho                         FI      2d    2178     -5    93  T240323A 
   648  Kenter Theo                           DE      2d    2178    +13    11  T240420H 
   649  Au Ming                               NL      1d    2176    +14    83  T240113D 
   650  Visscher Pepijn                       NL      2d    2176     -6    60  T230822A 
   651  Poliak Miroslav                       SK      2d    2176    -11   148  T240508A 
   652  Haka-Risku Toni                       FI      2d    2176    -24     5  T240302F 
   653  Keipi Pekka                           FI      2d    2175     -5    90  T240511F 
   654  Dottan Adam                           DE      2d    2175    -14    56  T240427B 
   655  Johansson Kim                         SE      2d    2174     +5    91  T230812B 
   656  Klimczak Bartosz                      PL      2d    2174    +13    19  T231111F 
   657  Perez Miguel                          ES      2d    2174     -1    45  T240511G 
   658  Faubry Emmanuel                       FR      1d    2172     -4    40  T231108A 
   659  Kim Alexandr_I                        RU      2d    2172     +1    36  T230115J 
   660  Kralik Michal                         SK      2d    2172     -2   138  T240510A 
   661  Gao Brian                             DK      2d    2171    -29     1  T230218B 
   662  Flajs Andrej                          SI      2d    2171     -5    39  T240511K 
   663  Azouvy Rodolphe                       CH      2d    2171    +20    23  T240420F 
   664  Mathiesen Mikkel_Kragh                DK      1d    2171    +35    46  T240510B 
   665  Meemken Kai                           DE      2d    2171     -4   107  T240203F 
   666  Rovio Teemu                           FI      3d    2171    -33   124  T240302F 
   667  Chen Claire                           UK      2d    2171     +2    14  T240302H 
   668  Bacardatz Robin                       FR      2d    2170     +5    26  T231108A 
   669  Yiqing Zang                           DE      1d    2170    -33     4  T230930F 
   670  Berg Bucco_van_den                    NL      1d    2170    +22    35  T240113D 
   671  Serres Etienne                        FR      2d    2169    +13    75  T230723B 
   672  Wang Gen                              DE      2d    2169    -13     4  T240427B 
   673  Robert Ludwig                         FR      2d    2168    +22    32  T231118M 
   674  Donle Isabel                          DE      2d    2167     -4    99  T231125I 
   675  Schuetze Rainer                       DE      2d    2167    -20   155  T230617C 
   676  Petajaniemi Tomi                      FI      2d    2166     -2    55  T240329A 
   677  Suorsa Seppo                          FI      2d    2165     -4    67  T240420A 
   678  Vasiljevic Vedran                     HR      2d    2165    -24    61  T240511K 
   679  Mutlugeldi Cem                        TR      1d    2165     -8    45  T220618F 
   680  Lainela Heikki                        FI      2d    2165     +1    15  T240329A 
   681  Werf Erik_van_der                     NL      2d    2165    -10   105  T240106C 
   682  Wolff Martin                          DE      3d    2165     -2    78  T240427B 
   683  Estall Francesc                       ES      2d    2164     +5    57  T240217G 
   684  Berghoff Sebastian                    DE      2d    2164    +15    45  T230723B 
   685  Smerek Martin                         CZ      2d    2164    +15    36  T240426A 
   686  Gorokhov Nikita                       RU      3d    2164    +18    50  T230703B 
   687  Seres Julia                           HU      2d    2164    -11   137  T221203A 
   688  Simunkova Martina                     CZ      1d    2164    +17   128  T230723B 
   689  Derz Thomas                           NL      2d    2164    +12    29  T240420H 
   690  Huybers Pascal                        NL      1d    2164    -11   134  T240420B 
   691  Wang Zhijun                           RU      2d    2163     -1    45  T240120F 
   692  Martens Katya_Felicia                 LT      1d    2163    -15    32  T230506I 
   693  Waahlin Lova                          SE      2d    2163     -5    35  T231125I 
   694  Hrdina Marian                         SK      2d    2162     -9   132  T230624D 
   695  Vega Jose-Manuel                      ES      2d    2162     +0    79  T240406B 
   696  Cinar Emre                            DE      2d    2161     -8    49  T220423E 
   697  Losada Juan_Manuel                    NO      2d    2161    -10    28  T221029I 
   698  Toma Iulian                           RO      3d    2161     +7   194  T240127B 
   699  Yu Jiangshan                          FR      1k    2161    -16     2  T231202K 
   700  Chuang Chiahsien                      CH      1d    2160    -27     2  T240420F 
   701  Digard Martin                         FR      2d    2160    -10   128  T240509D 
   702  Battin Leo                            FR      2d    2160    +13    31  T240406I 
   703  Naumann Christoph                     DE      1d    2160    -12    24  T221001C 
   704  Subramanian Gokul_Ramanan             UK      1d    2158    +30    15  T240406G 
   705  Gogosz Dominik                        PL      2d    2157     +5    36  T220514G 
   706  Bugaj Antoni                          PL      2d    2157    +28    88  E240321B 
   707  Gerner Jan                            CZ      2d    2157     -0    36  T240117A 
   708  Liesegang Moritz                      CH      1d    2157     +2    47  T231104A 
   709  Es Martin_van                         NL      2d    2156     +2    84  T240225C 
   710  Lobachev Ivan                         RU      1d    2156     +4    71  T221126C 
   711  Evirgen Murat                         TR      2d    2156     -7    40  T230918C 
   712  Coban Erdi                            TR      2d    2156     +4    56  T240422A 
   713  Rousseau Clement                      FR      2d    2155    -14    41  T240224G 
   714  Karaerkek Kerem                       TR      2d    2155    +10   105  T240426A 
   715  Dobrescu Ion                          RO      2d    2155     -7    52  T240127B 
   716  Bertram Johannes                      DE      1d    2154    +11    11  T230923C 
   717  Woo Kai_Chi                           UK      1d    2154     +6     4  T221228A 
   718  Svasek Petr                           CZ      3d    2154    -45     9  T240224A 
   719  Dobridoreanu Daniel                   RO      1d    2153     +6    74  T240223A 
   720  Staeger Tim                           DE      1d    2152    +16    85  T230923C 
   721  Wall Alistair                         UK      2d    2152    -19   345  T240316H 
   722  Wu Xinyuan                            UK      2d    2152     -2     3  T220726A 
   723  Rendu Quentin                         FR      2d    2152    +11   102  T240127G 
   724  Soletti Ramon                         IT      2d    2152     +3   119  T231203A 
   725  Morawiecki Pawel                      PL      2d    2151     -3    47  T240426A 
   726  Akkol Ertug                           TR      1d    2151     +1   166  T231106A 
   727  Krempp Philippe                       FR      2d    2150    -38    23  T230408C 
   728  Bambusch Fabian                       DE      2d    2150    -13    68  T231028B 
   729  Mattivi Bernard                       FR      1d    2150     -6    27  T230422G 
   730  Tukara Tadej                          HR      1d    2150    +22    29  T240511K 
   731  Sora Adelina                          RO      2d    2150    -12   128  T230428A 
   732  Ozbudak Veysel                        TR      1d    2150     +6    35  T231223C 
   733  Goedhart Rene                         NL      2d    2149    -10    93  T231118E 
   734  Beggerow Joachim                      DE      2d    2148    -19   195  T240316E 
   735  Goes Vincent_van_der                  NL      1d    2148     +1    51  T231227B 
   736  Klubnikov Georgij                     RU      2d    2148     +2    67  T220611H 
   737  Siven Johannes                        UK      1d    2148    +18    17  T240316E 
   738  Kose Ege                              TR      2d    2147     +8    83  T240511E 
   739  Groot_Lipman Hennie                   NL      2d    2147     +6   103  T240316G 
   740  Nesterov Vladimir                     RU      1d    2147     -0    57  T230703B 
   741  Kropochev Fedor                       KG      2d    2147     -3    13  T240225E 
   742  Roldan Jesus                          ES      1d    2147     +2    54  T240511G 
   743  Courtney John                         IE      2d    2146     -9    21  T240413D 
   744  Hellouin Benjamin                     FR      2d    2146     +8    99  T240328A 
   745  Zafinandro Rija                       FR      2d    2145     -5    63  T220521L 
   746  Xu Zhou                               FR      1d    2145    +18    68  T240330B 
   747  Versyck Dominique                     BE      2d    2145     -6    36  T220709B 
   748  Chang Bie                             DE      1d    2144     +1     8  T230225D 
   749  Dickfeld Gunnar                       DE      2d    2143    +11    68  T240302I 
   750  Grasso Davide                         IT      1d    2143     +2    58  T240406C 
   751  Stanojkovic Milan                     RS      2d    2143    -10    26  T220917D 
   752  Friscourt Romain                      FR      2d    2142    +10    27  T240309E 
   753  Kurter Eren                           TR      2d    2142     -3    91  T240224F 
   754  Zeckarias Simon                       CZ      2d    2142     -3    77  T240117A 
   755  Uner Berke                            TR      2d    2142     -5    70  T240421A 
   756  Ng Kwun_Yin                           UK      1d    2142     +7     6  T231228A 
   757  Lorenz Olaf                           DE      1d    2142     +6    27  T231007H 
   758  Speelman Florian                      NL      1d    2141    +31    12  T230213B 
   759  Campianu Bogdan                       RO      3d    2141    -32    40  T220730A 
   760  Kostolansky Miroslav                  SK      1d    2140     -3   105  T240301A 
   761  Mastinsek Miklavz                     SI      2d    2140     -6    37  T240316I 
   762  Erkkila Eetu                          FI      1d    2139     -0    84  T240426A 
   763  Avenel Augustin                       FR      2d    2139     +6    68  T231219B 
   764  Samajova Kamila                       CZ      1d    2138     -6    83  T230104B 
   765  Nakagava Alexandr                     RU      2d    2138    +25    17  T240120F 
   766  Bringmann Torsten                     NO      1d    2137     -9    67  T231125F 
   767  Hanotin Denis                         FR      2d    2136    -16    83  T230902E 
   768  Niskala Mika                          FI      3d    2136    -10    29  T230225C 
   769  Renaud Frederic                       FR      2d    2136     -7    92  T231202J 
   770  Hertl Tomas                           CZ      2d    2136     +2    46  T240117A 
   771  Lubinski Maciej                       PL      1d    2135     +4   110  T240406E 
   772  Walaszewski Bruno                     PL      1d    2135    +40    59  T231014B 
   773  Moldovan Christian                    DE      1d    2135    +24    55  T230822A 
   774  Swan Andrew                           UK      1d    2133    +35     5  T240412A 
   775  Bertrand Olivier                      FR      1d    2132     -9    23  T221008F 
   776  Clergue Olivier                       FR      2d    2132     +3    97  T230429G 
   777  Maltere Julien                        FR      1d    2132     -7   136  T240509D 
   778  Melenco Claudiu                       IT      1d    2132     -3    42  T220730A 
   779  Boeger Helge                          DE      1k    2131    +12    26  T240316E 
   780  Mugnier Vincent                       FR      2d    2130    -16   105  T221210E 
   781  Popa Valentin                         RO      1d    2130     -1    47  T230401F 
   782  Norgela Kostas                        LT      1d    2130     -3    33  T240427A 
   783  Czernia Rafael                        DE      1d    2130    +10    31  T221029B 
   784  Krogt Harry_van_der                   NL      2d    2130     -3    82  T230114D 
   785  Garcia Matei                          IE      1d    2129     -8    38  T240413D 
   786  Hanski Joni                           FI      2d    2129    -16    18  T240329A 
   787  Marz Ferdinand                        DE      1d    2129    +20   138  T240504E 
   788  Mitchell Noel                         IE      1d    2128    +13    54  T220924B 
   789  Bektore Emre                          TR      1d    2127    +17    60  T220618F 
   790  Hunter Richard                        UK      1d    2126     +4    69  T240406G 
   791  Almukhametov Ildar                    RU      1d    2126     -5   141  T230703B 
   792  Bonaudo Federico                      IT      1d    2126     +3    64  T231014C 
   793  Leveque Camille                       FR      2d    2126     +1    37  T240403A 
   794  Peters Zoe                            NL      1d    2126     +8    45  T240113D 
   795  Berg Mikko                            FI      1d    2126    +12    23  T230701D 
   796  Lu Youdao                             UK      1d    2126    +26     1  T230415B 
   797  Verkeste Roel                         NL      1d    2125    +19    14  T220527A 
   798  Carter Dylan                          UK      1d    2125    +15    60  T220625G 
   799  Dusanic Vuk                           RS      1d    2125    -10    73  T240330A 
   800  Sonnenberger Joerg                    DE      1d    2124    +21    71  T231209M 
   801  Vasiloanca_Smirnov Doru_Codrin        RO      1d    2124    +12    93  T231118H 
   802  Wang Jiajun                           FR      1d    2123    +31     2  T240330B 
   803  Masson Fabien                         FR      1d    2123    +21    99  T240509D 
   804  Elliot Mark                           UK      1d    2122     +3     7  T240504C 
   805  Balasoiu Liviu                        RO      1d    2122     -3    71  T240421B 
   806  Zubalik Michal                        CZ      1d    2121     +3   118  T230104B 
   807  Taguchi Shunji                        SI      3d    2121     -5     8  T240316I 
   808  Seppinen Jussi                        FI      1d    2121     +7    18  T220528D 
   809  Bonnefond Xavier                      FR      2d    2121     -1    56  T231104D 
   810  Miyoshi Hirokazu                      ES      1d    2121     -7     9  T240511G 
   811  Kleinhans Guido                       DE      1d    2121    +22    85  T231118G 
   812  Tabor Paul                            UK      1d    2120     -7    68  T231018A 
   813  Baecklund Staffan                     SE      1d    2120     +6    76  T220917E 
   814  Sun Zhenghuan                         UK      1d    2120     +4     2  T240309B 
   815  Virtanen Jaakko                       FI      2d    2119    +23   133  T231028E 
   816  Pereira Pedro                         PT      1d    2119     -9    27  T220926A 
   817  Defer Tristan                         CZ      1d    2119     -7   139  T231024B 
   818  Evain Andeol                          FR      2d    2119    +10   101  T240317B 
   819  Dugu Xin                              FR      2d    2118     +3    13  T240406J 
   820  Lechovsky Tomas                       CZ      1d    2118     -0    20  T240117A 
   821  Salakoski Harri                       FI      2d    2117    -11    17  T230916C 
   822  Lee Jiyu                              NL      1d    2117    +13     7  T240316G 
   823  Ries Vilem                            CZ      1d    2116     +1    23  T230104B 
   824  Nguyen-Huu Tin                        DE      1d    2115     +3    67  T220625K 
   825  Kiehl Andreas                         DE      2d    2114    -35    20  T221022E 
   826  Georgiev Jiri                         CZ      2d    2114     -2    52  T240117A 
   827  Jensen Finn                           DK      1d    2113    -11    51  T230723B 
   828  Dorus Catalin_Stefan                  RO      1d    2112    +14    43  T220801A 
   829  Moudrik Josef                         CZ      1d    2112    -29    60  T240426A 
   830  Mao Zhongnan                          UK      1d    2112    +12     1  T230218A 
   831  Schaaf Emanuel_Jun                    DE      1d    2112     +3    40  T240420D 
   832  Leon Stefan                           DE      1d    2111    -11    68  T230506L 
   833  Tas Hasan                             TR      1d    2111    +11     7  T231223C 
   834  Meyer Juergen                         DE      1d    2110    -13   253  T230715A 
   835  Hilpert Rene                          DE      1d    2110    +16    84  T230723B 
   836  Kestler Dirk                          DE      1d    2110    +11    16  T230729A 
   837  Pillon Thibault                       CH      1d    2110    -15    80  T230909F 
   838  Clare Jim                             UK      1d    2109     +0   167  T240406G 
   839  Dyszczyk Piotr                        PL      1d    2108    +21    55  T240420G 
   840  Nikula Janne                          FI      2d    2108     -4   129  T240302F 
   841  Nguyen James                          CH      1d    2108     +5    13  T230909F 
   842  Jemine Marie                          BE      1d    2108     -4    46  T230311A 
   843  Millier Jonathan                      FR      1d    2108     -1    27  T240413H 
   844  Ahvenniemi Mikko                      FI      1d    2107    +11    36  T240329A 
   845  Celebican Barkin                      TR      1d    2107     -1   206  T240421A 
   846  Schmid Thomas                         DE      2d    2107     -9    93  T230923C 
   847  Zabirov Innokentiy                    CY      1d    2107     +2    41  T240302D 
   848  Beck Phil                             UK      1d    2107    +21   113  T240316H 
   849  Dicky Herve                           FR      1d    2107     -2    38  T240303A 
   850  Roussille Gautier                     FR      2d    2106     -0    24  T240406I 
   851  Pompidor Pierre                       FR      1d    2106     +2    16  T240303A 
   852  Mori Andrea                           IT      1d    2105     -4    51  T240406C 
   853  Pierron Franck                        FR      2d    2105     +9    38  T220701B 
   854  Stanciu Antonia                       RO      1d    2104    -15    88  T240321A 
   855  Aveaux Matthieu                       FR      2d    2104     -5    42  T231104D 
   856  Opris Mihai                           RO      1d    2103     -9    67  T240127B 
   857  Heikkinen Juho                        FI      2d    2103    -30   132  T240302F 
   858  Zamuda Sebastjan                      SI      1d    2103     +2    25  T231216B 
   859  Mester Yavuz                          DE      1d    2103     +7    22  T240224B 
   860  Ganeyev Damir                         KZ      1d    2103     +3    12  W230828A 
   861  Barsbey Mehmet_Emin                   TR      1d    2102     +2    19  T230731A 
   862  Tanaka Kiyohiko                       UK      1d    2102    -43    31  T220430C 
   863  Grego Vigor                           HR      1d    2102     +5    41  T231216E 
   864  Montrasio Paolo                       IT      1d    2102     +5   146  T230107A 
   865  Stoll Ruediger                        DE      1d    2101    +13    43  T240504E 
   866  Gram Jannik                           DK      1d    2101     -6    44  T240510B 
   867  Gulbudak Kemal                        TR      1d    2100     +3    53  T230610F 
   868  Theelen Mark                          NL      1d    2100    -19    63  T220527A 
   869  Rey Jean                              FR      1d    2100    +10    45  T240309E 
   870  Zagorskij Mikhail                     RU      1d    2099    +17    23  T221215A 
   871  Kishigami Satoshi                     UK      1d    2099     -1     1  T240224D 
   872  Zhu Qianshu                           UK      1d    2099     -1     1  T230828A 
   873  Kovarik Michal                        CZ      1d    2098    -19    77  T240426A 
   874  Coughlan Eamonn                       DE      1d    2098     -2     9  T230729A 
   875  Engel Olaf                            DE      2d    2098     +1    15  T230909H 
   876  Naiboglu Omer                         TR      1d    2097     -5    39  T240511E 
   877  Kischkat Paul                         DE      1d    2097     -1    14  T240413C 
   878  Dica Vladimir                         CZ      2d    2097     -6    46  T240117A 
   879  Scarff Christian                      UK      1d    2097     +9   142  T240504C 
   880  Guenther Benjamin                     DE      1d    2097    +15    33  T231125I 
   881  Jadron Milan                          SK      1d    2096    -29   229  T240508A 
   882  Barollet Theo                         FR      1d    2096     +2    43  T240427C 
   883  Atkins Tony                           UK      1d    2096    -14   254  T240302H 
   884  Telesca Daniele                       IT      1d    2096    +45    53  T240406C 
   885  Countcham Prakash                     FR      1d    2096    -10    54  T231211A 
   886  Plikk Michael                         NO      1d    2095    -15    58  T221029I 
   887  Wang Zhelin                           UK      1d    2095     -5     1  T231119A 
   888  Koolen Sjoerd                         NL      1d    2095     -3   112  T240113D 
   889  Bexfield Alison                       UK      1d    2095    +30   125  T240406G 
   890  Valet Fabien                          FR      1d    2095     +5   130  T240330B 
   891  Cheung Hei_Yat                        UK      1d    2094    -11     3  T231228A 
   892  Hofmann Lucas                         AT      1d    2094     -9    19  T240518A 
   893  Armiean Andrei                        RO      1d    2094    +20    29  T240127B 
   894  Stoehr Marc                           SE      1d    2094     +9   144  T240511F 
   895  Mustonen Jani                         FI      1d    2093     -7    12  T240420A 
   896  Predieri Fausto                       IT      1d    2093    -11    69  T240114A 
   897  Streicher Frederic                    FR      1d    2092    +10    76  T240427C 
   898  Napora Dawid                          DE      1d    2092    +13    23  T230930F 
   899  Tappe Jochen                          DE      1d    2092    +33   127  T230723B 
   900  Romero Agostina                       ES      1d    2092     -8     1  T240217G 
   901  Fiorina Baptiste                      FR      1d    2092     +0    45  T240427C 
   902  Nivet Florian                         FR      1d    2091     -5    73  T240317B 
   903  Wang Gang                             DE      1d    2090    -10     1  T221001C 
   904  Haga Sverre                           NO      1d    2090    -43    50  T240329A 
   905  Baaran Jens                           DE      1k    2090    -10    27  T230723B 
   906  Warkentin Eric                        FR      1d    2089     +1   100  T240309E 
   907  Radu Stefan                           RO      1d    2088     +8    52  T240317A 
   908  Cornuejols Dominique                  FR      1d    2088     -2   191  T240427C 
   909  Loenen Jan_van                        NL      1d    2088     +9    85  T240316G 
   910  Qian Jimin                            DE      1d    2088    -10     7  T230930F 
   911  Waczulik Juraj                        SK      1d    2088    +16   193  T240508A 
   912  Ulrich Sebastian                      DE      1d    2087    -11    58  T230610H 
   913  Lunnebach Oliver                      DE      1d    2086    -23    13  T220625A 
   914  Kralikova Zuzana                      SK      1d    2086     +7   153  T240510A 
   915  Amangeldy Rinat                       KZ      1d    2086    -14     4  T240120F 
   916  Liu Dewei                             IE      1d    2085    +22    10  T240413D 
   917  Jones Andrew                          UK      1d    2085    +14   104  T231228A 
   918  Arsentjev Egor                        RU      1d    2084    -11   149  T220611H 
   919  Niemi Antti                           FI      1d    2084    +34    62  T230916C 
   920  Damen Willem                          NL      1k    2084    -18    33  T240225C 
   921  Haas Richard                          DE      1d    2084     -6   110  T240302I 
   922  Maidowski Paul                        DE      1k    2083    -11    12  T240224B 
   923  Tak Sumin                             FR      1k    2083     +8     2  T240413E 
   924  Rannikko Mikko                        FI      1d    2082    -10    21  T230826D 
   925  Balashova Julia                       IL      1d    2082     -4    47  T230409A 
   926  Huang YongSen                         BE      3d    2082     -8    83  T240504D 
   927  Zeppenfeld Martin                     DE      1d    2082    +11     8  T240413C 
   928  Meerhof Kasper                        NL      1d    2082     -2    92  T220618B 
   929  Djordjevic Slobodan                   RS      1d    2081    -37    35  T221022B 
   930  Engelen Gints                         BE      1k    2081    +38    47  T230519A 
   931  Kos Pavel                             SI      1d    2081     -1    17  T220601B 
   932  Guo Yumin                             CH      1d    2080     -8     3  T240511G 
   933  Aktouche Hichem                       FR      1d    2080     +5    76  T220514J 
   934  Chojnacki Mateusz                     PL      1d    2078     -8    97  T230715F 
   935  Cieply Ales                           CZ      1d    2078    -39   161  T230729A 
   936  Bock Julian_von                       DE      1d    2078    +17    14  T230617C 
   937  Schmidt Jakob                         DE      1d    2078    -15    52  T230902C 
   938  Taich Noam                            IL      1d    2078    -19    23  T240215A 
   939  Abrahamsson Joergen                   SE      1d    2078    -14    51  T230723B 
   940  Wu Xiaojun                            DE      1d    2078    -22     1  T221001C 
   941  Jordan Daniel                         DE      1d    2078    -12    96  T231125I 
   942  Haalman Diederik                      DE      1d    2077     -4    24  T220528B 
   943  Golja Radovan                         SI      1d    2077    +10    24  T240310A 
   944  Elitok Mustafa_Kursat                 TR      1d    2076    +12    40  T240224F 
   945  Hoff Dirk                             NL      1d    2076     -2    12  T230519A 
   946  Aussibal Gabriel                      FR      1d    2076     +5    62  T240330B 
   947  Li Su                                 IE      1d    2075     -6     2  T220924B 
   948  Strelka Martin                        SK      1d    2075     -1   233  T240301A 
   949  Hilbert David                         AT      1d    2075     -5   108  T240504A 
   950  Logar Maja                            SI      1d    2075    -17    67  T240412A 
   951  Rovio Suvi                            FI      2d    2074     -1    93  T240302F 
   952  Delaneau Aurelien                     FR      1d    2074     +2    33  T240328B 
   953  Trippel Lorenz                        CH      1d    2073    +24   179  T240420F 
   954  Lukac Martin                          SK      1d    2073    +11   106  T240508A 
   955  Fraembs Sascha                        ES      1k    2073    +34    11  T231118D 
   956  Knippel Arnaud                        FR      1d    2073     -3   202  T230430B 
   957  Petrashevskyi Danylo                  UA      1d    2072    +15    82  T240426A 
   958  Gerloff Roman                         DE      1d    2072     -7    20  T230729A 
   959  Bonsma Erwin                          NL      1k    2072    +39    64  T240106C 
   960  Chang Chul_Sang                       DE      1d    2072     +7     2  T230930F 
   961  Beduneau Bob                          FR      1d    2071    -10    56  T240509D 
   962  Wertenbroek Rick                      CH      1d    2071     +8    24  T240420F 
   963  Bialozyt Adam                         PL      1d    2070     +1    64  T230715F 
   964  Grad Florin                           FR      1d    2070    -35     4  T231209J 
   965  Bernard Gaultier                      FR      1k    2069    +27   121  T240509D 
   966  Hensel Rainer                         DE      1k    2069    -18   122  T240427B 
   967  Fearnley Harry                        UK      1d    2069     +4    48  T230429E 
   968  Del_Rio Juan-Carlos                   ES      1d    2069    -20    19  T231209K 
   969  Neveu Cedric                          FR      1d    2069     -4    67  T240210D 
   970  Fofirca Dragos                        RO      1d    2069     -7    35  T220730A 
   971  Yesilcimen Ali                        TR      2d    2069     +1    27  T240422A 
   972  Makany Zalan                          HU      1d    2068     +4    27  T240420E 
   973  Chaine Marie-Claire                   FR      1d    2068     -4    49  T230429G 
   974  Henry Yannis                          FR      1d    2068     +8    63  T231123A 
   975  Neto Cristovao                        PT      1d    2067    -29    45  T231118D 
   976  Kopek Jaroslaw                        PL      1d    2067    +45   147  T240224A 
   977  Poldrugo Sandro                       IT      1d    2067     +5    43  T240310A 
   978  Boenig Holger                         DE      1d    2067    -24    11  T231007H 
   979  Couvez Rodolphe                       FR      1d    2067    -16     2  T230430B 
   980  Leung Kam_Chuen                       UK      1k    2066    +25     6  T240406G 
   981  Drzystek Andrzej                      NL      1d    2066    +12    39  T230519A 
   982  Csizmadia Miklos                      HU      1d    2066     -8   139  T240407B 
   983  Schreiber Timo                        DE      2d    2064    -16    25  T230723B 
   984  Ammermann Christoph                   DE      1d    2064     -5   103  T230608A 
   985  De_Francesco Leonardo                 IT      1d    2064     -6    45  W231215A 
   986  Belhan Ulas                           TR      1d    2063    +27    30  T240224F 
   987  Vielhauer Christoph                   DE      1k    2063    -11     9  T240413C 
   988  Rouxel Adrien                         FR      1d    2063     -9    31  T230916M 
   989  Breuer Juergen                        DE      1k    2063    +16   123  T240427B 
   990  Fisches Zacharias                     DE      1d    2063     -5    47  T220527A 
   991  Delasnerie Ronan                      FR      1d    2062    -28    82  T230603D 
   992  Liverinov Valerii                     UA      2k    2062     +3    66  T231224A 
   993  Luber Christoph                       DE      1d    2062    -10     9  T221022E 
   994  Osten David                           DE      1d    2062    -16    34  T230325E 
   995  Donder Denizay                        TR      1k    2062    +48    25  T231223C 
   996  Schonfield Malcolm                    FR      1d    2062    +12    65  T240330B 
   997  Sampedro Juan                         ES      1k    2061    +19    74  T240511G 
   998  Gurcan Berkin                         TR      1d    2061    -43    38  T231223C 
   999  Siles Guillermo                       ES      1k    2061    +23    26  T231209K 
  1000  Petersen Kjeld                        DK      1d    2060     +6    85  T240203G 
  1001  Fraczak Pawel                         PL      1d    2060    +18   109  T240511D 
  1002  Oosterwijk Jan                        NL      1d    2060    +12    79  T240225C 
  1003  Grosse_Lordemann Stephan              DE      1d    2059     -5    24  T240224B 
  1004  Kittlitz Adrian                       DE      2k    2058     -2    33  T240203F 
  1005  Pitters Patrick                       DE      2d    2058    -10    40  T230617L 
  1006  Kotowski Tereza                       CZ      1d    2057    -11   124  T240426A 
  1007  Weber Denis                           DE      1d    2057     +7    55  T240413C 
  1008  Chen Yukai                            DE      1d    2056    -44     1  T220702E 
  1009  Goettling Guido                       DE      1d    2056     -0     9  T240420H 
  1010  Waschipky Robert                      DE      1k    2056     +5    61  T240224B 
  1011  Mueller Daniel                        DE      1k    2056     +9    18  T240504E 
  1012  Vogt Jeremy                           FR      1d    2056    +23    31  T230422G 
  1013  Mayer Lisa                            AT      1d    2056     +3    71  T231007E 
  1014  Foschi Roberto                        IT      1d    2055    -15    68  T231014C 
  1015  Pihlajamaki Antti                     FI      1k    2055    +41    16  T240302F 
  1016  Roux Guillaume                        FR      1d    2055    +12    29  T240309E 
  1017  Zimdars Joschka                       DE      1d    2055     +0    64  T230819F 
  1018  Holgado Fernando                      ES      1d    2055     -4    67  T240511G 
  1019  Constantinescu Marius                 RO      1d    2054     +7    24  T231118H 
  1020  Signoles Julien                       FR      1d    2054     -7   103  T240113H 
  1021  Runge Bernhard                        DE      1d    2053    -16    64  T230506L 
  1022  Vlahovic Karlo                        HR      1k    2053    +13   173  T240504B 
  1023  Heuer Falk                            DE      1k    2053     -4    17  T231028B 
  1024  Makalous Dan                          CZ      1k    2053     +4    21  T240224A 
  1025  Vasova Dita                           CZ      1d    2053    -13   191  T240224A 
  1026  Zhou George                           UK      1d    2053     -4    18  T240203E 
  1027  Hertz Jeremie                         LU      1d    2052     -2    40  T240420D 
  1028  Leszczynski Grzegorz                  PL      1k    2052     +9    36  T240105A 
  1029  Dlouhy Ondrej                         CZ      1k    2052    +12   177  T240426A 
  1030  Reid Matthew                          UK      1k    2052    +30   127  T240316H 
  1031  Gencoglu Tuna_Can                     TR      1d    2051     -3    18  T230930E 
  1032  Kananen Janne                         FI      1d    2051    -49    11  T240302F 
  1033  Chernova Mariia                       UA      1d    2051     -6   105  E240321B 
  1034  Ding Zhuo                             DE      1k    2050    -23     4  T240106D 
  1035  Koper Axel                            NL      1k    2049    +17    12  T240316G 
  1036  Ickx Louis                            FR      1d    2049    +20     3  T240511E 
  1037  Mex Gerd                              DE      1k    2049     -2   375  T240504E 
  1038  Popescu Larisa                        RO      1d    2049     -3    57  T220730A 
  1039  Smid Miroslav                         SK      1k    2049    +19   187  T240508A 
  1040  Jiruse Jaroslav                       CZ      1d    2049     -2   113  T231103A 
  1041  Yang Daniel_Chun                      UK      1d    2048     +4    14  T231111D 
  1042  Mendez Pedro                          ES      1k    2048    +47    30  T240511G 
  1043  Penner Markus                         DE      1k    2048     -2    22  T231125I 
  1044  Martin Adrian                         RO      1d    2046    -14    46  T240210C 
  1045  Merenparras Mikael                    FI      2d    2046    -11    66  T240302F 
  1046  Timperi Alexander                     FI      1d    2045    -20    66  T240420A 
  1047  Digiaro Vincent                       FR      1k    2045    +14     4  T230902E 
  1048  Feldmann Denis                        FR      1k    2044     -5   174  T240330B 
  1049  Reif-Wege Frank                       DE      1d    2044    +11    34  T231209M 
  1050  Lanz Uwe                              DE      1k    2044    +24    27  T230723B 
  1051  Petrashevska Nika                     UA      1k    2043    +12   100  T240330B 
  1052  Altug Seval                           TR      1d    2043    -23    58  T240224F 
  1053  Bilodeau Florent                      FR      1d    2042    +17    15  T240113G 
  1054  Aydin Deniz_Ekim                      TR      2d    2042     +9    31  T220903H 
  1055  Gauthier Henri                        FR      1k    2042     +6   186  T240502A 
  1056  Almintas Paulius                      LT      1k    2042    +12   108  T231111E 
  1057  Henning Bjoern                        DE      1d    2041     -1     7  T240302I 
  1058  Sun Ryan                              DE      1k    2041    +20    41  T240420H 
  1059  Cable Matthieu                        FR      2d    2041     +5    48  T240406J 
  1060  Vasa Vojtech                          CZ      1d    2040    -17   191  T240224A 
  1061  Vonk Bert                             NL      1d    2039    -20    69  T240113D 
  1062  Kontny Klaus                          DE      1k    2039     +2    61  T240406D 
  1063  Silles Marco                          DE      1d    2039    +12   234  T230617C 
  1064  Kielczykowski Adrian                  PL      1k    2038    +16    33  T240511D 
  1065  Wheeldon Richard                      UK      1k    2038     -2    91  T240504C 
  1066  Carmona Pedro                         PT      1d    2038    -16    48  T230513B 
  1067  Sladetic Teo                          HR      1k    2037     +8    90  T240511K 
  1068  Guerre-Genton Philippe                FR      1d    2036     -8    95  T240413G 
  1069  Pountney Sebastian                    UK      1k    2036     +7    12  T240316H 
  1070  Jurek Karel                           CZ      1k    2036     +1    98  T240117A 
  1071  Runge Niels                           NL      1k    2035    +14    42  T240225C 
  1072  Gauthier Lena                         DE      1k    2035     -4   115  T230916L 
  1073  Sprung Alexander                      DE      1k    2034    +34     5  T230723B 
  1074  Romagnoli Flavio                      IT      1k    2034     +7    22  T240428A 
  1075  Rueten-Budde Jan                      DE      1k    2033     -1   130  T230723B 
  1076  Roads Francis                         UK      1k    2033    +13   309  T240406G 
  1077  Nedellec David                        FR      1k    2032     +4   103  T240114C 
  1078  Seman Oliver                          SK      1k    2032     -1    48  T240106A 
  1079  Rojas_Carulla Mateo                   CH      1d    2031     +0    15  T230501C 
  1080  Manning Toby                          UK      1d    2031    -27   342  T240504C 
  1081  Zhang Penhui_David                    HU      1k    2030     -7    19  T240420E 
  1082  Ornaghi Leonard                       IT      1k    2030    -16    43  T240316F 
  1083  Meier Christian                       DE      1k    2030    +12     9  T231021E 
  1084  Coulthard Tom                         UK      1k    2029    +21    21  T231104B 
  1085  Luethke Hans-Eckart                   DE      1k    2029     -5    79  T230909H 
  1086  Wijngaarden Johan_van                 NL      1k    2029     +5    85  T230506M 
  1087  Knauf Florian                         DE      1k    2028    +13     4  T240427B 
  1088  Herasiutsin Mikita                    PL      1k    2028    -14    32  T240127G 
  1089  Farcas Andrei                         RO      1d    2028     -6    51  T240210C 
  1090  Aula Matti                            FI      1d    2028    +35    22  T240420A 
  1091  Lochbrunner Matthias                  DE      1k    2027     +6    16  T230909G 
  1092  Oldag Sonny                           DE      1k    2027    -12    39  T240316E 
  1093  Skocic Oliver                         HR      1k    2026     +6    74  T240511K 
  1094  Chaumat Xavier                        FR      1d    2026     -9    13  T230514A 
  1095  Cazenave Tristan                      FR      1d    2026    -12    17  T230328A 
  1096  Bozoki Vladimir                       HR      1k    2026     +7    12  T240224C 
  1097  Gaban Renaud                          NO      1k    2026    +23    22  T240420I 
  1098  Hadlich Uwe                           DE      1k    2026    -13    70  T240406D 
  1099  Korcari William                       IT      1k    2025     +3    56  T240427B 
  1100  Hippel Klemens                        DE      1k    2025     -3    41  T231125I 
  1101  Cinar Kasim                           DE      1k    2025    +26    62  T240316E 
  1102  Roll Carl                             UK      1k    2024    +25    24  T230624C 
  1103  Yang Jianguo                          DE      1k    2024    -21     2  T231028B 
  1104  Kouvonen Joel                         FI      1k    2024     -3    17  T231028E 
  1105  Brazilier Manuel                      FR      2d    2023     -4    37  T240406J 
  1106  Ayoun Philippe                        FR      1d    2023    -42    29  T240330B 
  1107  Glawion Carsten                       DE      1k    2022     -4    55  T230930B 
  1108  Schneider Rene                        DE      1k    2022    +22     1  T240406D 
  1109  Le_Roy Ludovic                        FR      1k    2022     -7    37  T240106F 
  1110  Ghyselen Guillaume                    FR      1k    2021     -9    65  T240127G 
  1111  Hautzinger Thomas                     DE      1k    2021    +24     4  T230930F 
  1112  Gavalcin Peter                        SK      1k    2020     +1     8  T240117A 
  1113  Stene Rasmus                          NO      1k    2019    +26    45  T231125F 
  1114  Sabo Stefan                           SK      1k    2019     -2    33  T240117A 
  1115  Large Colin                           FR      1k    2019    +19     8  T230916M 
  1116  Budai Francisc                        RO      1d    2018    -15    27  T230916J 
  1117  Kangasmaa Simeoni                     FI      1d    2018    +36    17  T240302F 
  1118  Billoire Clement                      FR      1k    2017     +2    82  T240106E 
  1119  Leppala Kalle                         FI      1d    2017     +5    42  T240203B 
  1120  Krupnik Anna                          IL      1d    2017     +8    64  T240424A 
  1121  Baudaux Louis                         BE      1k    2017    +16    22  T231028C 
  1122  Tsarigradski Nikola                   BG      1k    2016     -3    62  T240511F 
  1123  Graeber Michael                       DE      1k    2016     -4    34  T230715B 
  1124  Fritsche Oliver                       DE      1d    2015     +9     7  T240302E 
  1125  Smith Paul                            UK      1k    2015    +28    95  T240504C 
  1126  Mayer Simon                           DE      1k    2015     -1    21  T240203F 
  1127  Poelmann Eric                         NL      1k    2015     -5   111  T240420B 
  1128  Chamot Pierre-Alain                   DE      1k    2015    +20    54  T230729A 
  1129  Gheorghe Madalin-Alexandru            RO      1k    2014    +13    76  T240421B 
  1130  Lilic Mladen                          RS      1d    2014     +5    73  T240217F 
  1131  Blaszczyk Diana                       PL      1k    2014    -10    70  T240311A 
  1132  Kosz Marcin                           PL      1k    2014     -3    39  T231014B 
  1133  Kraus Tristan                         DE      1k    2014    -31    25  T240203F 
  1134  Egmond Nanko_van                      NL      2k    2013     -4    32  T230912C 
  1135  Baer Francois                         FR      1k    2013    +31     7  T240330B 
  1136  Scharler Josef                        AT      1k    2012    -21    36  T240504A 
  1137  Mamula Jiri                           CZ      1k    2012     +0    16  T240316D 
  1138  Cizl Jiri                             CZ      1k    2012    -31    44  T240426A 
  1139  Krissian Karl                         FR      1d    2012     -1    46  T240317B 
  1140  Dominguez Andres                      PT      1k    2012    -17    32  T240511G 
  1141  Chamalet Samuel                       FR      1d    2011    -17    37  T240509D 
  1142  Rijk Heike_de                         NL      2k    2010    +15    58  T230912B 
  1143  Pittner Thomas                        DE      1k    2010    +13   185  T230729A 
  1144  Misof Lukas                           DE      1k    2009     +9     1  T231028B 
  1145  He Jinrui                             DE      1k    2009    -52     2  T240106D 
  1146  Pavon Jose-Manuel                     ES      1k    2009    +11    21  T240316B 
  1147  Bull Michael                          DE      1k    2009     +6    31  T240406D 
  1148  Romek Vladimir                        HR      1k    2009    -15    27  T240504B 
  1149  Toromanoff Clement                    FR      1k    2009     +4    62  T240406J 
  1150  Tanergec Ozan                         TR      1d    2008    +24    14  T240224F 
  1151  Apakan Hasan_Tapakin                  NL      1k    2008     +8     1  T240225C 
  1152  Prelic Marta                          RS      1k    2008     -1    51  T240426A 
  1153  Grant Jonathan                        UK      2k    2007    +32    14  T240316H 
  1154  Mrozowski Damian                      PL      1k    2007    +64    32  T240420G 
  1155  Butyrskikh Anna                       RU      1k    2007    +27    47  T230703B 
  1156  Yastrub Yurii                         UA      1k    2006    -14     8  T240127A 
  1157  Delogu Alex                           IE      1k    2006     -5    19  T240227A 
  1158  Flinter Stephen                       IE      1k    2005     +7    34  T240413D 
  1159  Kotala Pavel                          CZ      1k    2005     +1     4  T240117A 
  1160  Kolassa Stephan                       DE      1k    2005    -13    40  T240420F 
  1161  Jansky Dusan                          CZ      1k    2004     -4   116  T240117A 
  1162  Mazor Ariel                           IL      1k    2004     +4    14  T240424A 
  1163  Gehrke Lars                           DE      1k    2004     +5    48  T231021E 
  1164  Wu Saiyuan                            UK      1k    2003     +3     1  T230909G 
  1165  Bousquet Sylvain                      FR      1k    2003     -5    48  T240330B 
  1166  Urbanek Christian                     DE      1k    2003    -21    14  T240302I 
  1167  Peters Torben                         DE      1d    2003     +3    32  T231021E 
  1168  Bekooij Bastiaan                      NL      1k    2002    -14    28  T231227B 
  1169  Emiliev Ernur                         KG      1k    2002    +26    16  T240511N 
  1170  Rezza Alberto                         IT      1k    2002    +17    26  T231118I 
  1171  Vasiliauskas Gytis                    LT      1k    2002    +13   120  T240427A 
  1172  Nicolas Philippe                      FR      1k    2002    -47   100  T240330B 
  1173  Dohme Max                             DE      1k    2001     -7    10  T230729A 
  1174  Teufel Hans-Ulrich                    DE      1k    2001    -45    17  T240413C 
  1175  Wong Gene                             UK      1k    2001    +30    20  T230527H 
  1176  Malinowski Wlodzimierz                PL      1k    2000    -21    49  T231007A 
  1177  Bloo Roel                             NL      1k    2000     +6    40  T240316G 
  1178  Bednjanec Zvonko                      HR      1k    2000    +12   134  T231216E 
  1179  Sun Xiuyuan                           FR      1k    2000     -0     1  T240316P 
  1180  Fabre Romain                          FR      1k    1999     -1    53  T231118M 
  1181  Laitakari Tiamo                       FI      1k    1999     -1     1  T230930A 
  1182  Broek Erik_van_den                    NL      1k    1999    +17    30  T240113D 
  1183  Islam Amaan                           UK      1k    1999     +2     5  T230601B 
  1184  Vasiliauskas Rytis                    LT      1k    1998    -15    91  T240427A 
  1185  Kyle Michael                          UK      1k    1998     -3    65  T240203E 
  1186  Milosevic Aleksandar                  RS      1k    1997    -12   149  T240412A 
  1187  Thaumiller Martin                     DE      1k    1997    +28    53  T240406D 
  1188  Ciobanca Mihai                        RO      1k    1997     +3     5  T240210A 
  1189  Chen Yixuan                           FR      1k    1997     -3     1  T240309D 
  1190  Jacob Dominik                         DE      1k    1996    +35     9  T240413C 
  1191  Yu Shiyi                              UK      1k    1996     -7     2  T240406G 
  1192  Nagtegaal Kees                        NL      1k    1996    -18    35  T230820A 
  1193  Einhaus Tristan                       DE      1k    1995    -12     6  T230520I 
  1194  Tolke Christoph                       DE      1k    1995    +17    33  T230916L 
  1195  Shou Wei                              NL      1k    1995     +1     8  T240113D 
  1196  van_Walleghem Francois                CH      1k    1994     +6    46  T240420F 
  1197  Bexfield Simon                        UK      1k    1994    -13    91  T240406G 
  1198  Kruml Tomas                           CZ      1k    1994     +1    46  T240117A 
  1199  Majer Jedrzej                         PL      1k    1993    -18    37  T240316J 
  1200  Dartigues Julien                      FR      1k    1993    +27    59  T240330B 
  1201  Patrascu Alexandru_Nicolas            RO      1k    1993    +16    83  T240511I 
  1202  Zuchowski Bartlomiej                  PL      1k    1992    -18    33  T240105A 
  1203  Lan_Chow_Wing Guillaume               FR      1k    1992    +14    23  T230513D 
  1204  Tomek Vojtech                         CZ      1k    1992     -4   125  T230715C 
  1205  Wang Haoyu                            UK      1k    1991     -9     1  T240316H 
  1206  Ente Werner                           DE      1k    1991     -9    44  T230617L 
  1207  Krenn Martin                          AT      1k    1990    -12    19  T240504A 
  1208  Kiyak Baris                           TR      1d    1990     +7    31  T221119I 
  1209  Thiedig Christoph                     DE      1k    1990    +29     6  T231125I 
  1210  Wang Debao                            SE      1k    1989    +32     3  T240106B 
  1211  Huang Ruizheng                        DE      1k    1989    +17    19  T240413C 
  1212  Ries Thomas                           DE      1k    1989    -15    87  T240427B 
  1213  Pfeiffer Axel                         DE      1k    1989    -11     4  T240207A 
  1214  Pettersson Filip                      SE      1k    1989    +16    29  T240511F 
  1215  Groot Ger_de                          NL      1d    1987    -38    81  T240113D 
  1216  Zellerer Harald                       NL      1k    1987    +17    52  T230729A 
  1217  Koller Thomas                         CH      1k    1987    -16    39  T230429A 
  1218  Astl Armin                            DE      1d    1987    -40     5  T231028D 
  1219  Tsykin Konstantin                     RU      1k    1987    -19    31  T230703B 
  1220  Le Tam_Loup                           FR      1k    1987    -32    80  T240509D 
  1221  Roelz Marcus                          DE      1k    1986     +1    56  T230515B 
  1222  Duplaquet Ulysse                      FR      2k    1986    +49    30  T240330B 
  1223  Malatesta Sofia                       IT      1k    1985     -6   120  T240302E 
  1224  Zhang Mark_Baoliang                   UK      1k    1985    -42    44  T240504C 
  1225  Muresan Andrei                        RO      1k    1984     +6     9  T231118H 
  1226  Kroll Harald                          DE      1k    1984     -1   367  T240225C 
  1227  Hess Cedric                           CH      1k    1983    +21    22  T231014A 
  1228  Balazs Aron                           RO      2k    1983    +37    27  T230610G 
  1229  Sacquepee Wandrille                   FR      1k    1983     +5    28  T230708F 
  1230  Cockburn Mike                         UK      1k    1983    +10    86  T231104C 
  1231  Sorescu Mihael_Louis                  RO      1d    1983    -20    36  T220611G 
  1232  Lavesson Oskar                        SE      1k    1982    +21     6  T240426A 
  1233  Beck Tibor                            SK      1k    1981     +1    91  T240510A 
  1234  Menard Vincent                        FR      1k    1981     +2    23  T240127I 
  1235  Iscimen Ozgur                         TR      1k    1981     -6    38  T240401B 
  1236  Bartos Jiri                           CZ      1k    1981     +4    16  T240117A 
  1237  Touzot Soren                          FR      1k    1981    -16    60  T240330B 
  1238  Dittmann Jenny                        DE      2k    1980    +13    55  T240316K 
  1239  Touchard Arthur                       FR      1k    1979     -6    35  T231213B 
  1240  Ahn Sanglyn                           IE      1k    1979    -12     2  T231022A 
  1241  Bergisch Frans                        NL      1k    1979     +2    86  T240113D 
  1242  Moreno-Morera Carlos                  ES      1k    1977    +11    33  T240511G 
  1243  Guan Ai                               UK      1k    1977     +2    67  T240504C 
  1244  Stender Dieter                        CH      2k    1977    -10    23  T231104A 
  1245  Naarmann Simon                        DE      1k    1976     +4    10  T240420H 
  1246  Perroux Etienne                       FR      1k    1976     +9    26  T231028J 
  1247  Mazanek Steffen                       DE      1k    1975     -9    32  T240504E 
  1248  Denktas Eren                          TR      1k    1975    -14    17  T240413A 
  1249  Kushnerik Roman                       UA      2k    1974    +18    71  T230801C 
  1250  Hard Pierre                           FR      1k    1974    -14    25  T240122B 
  1251  Hoff Manuel                           DE      2k    1974     +3    19  T240420H 
  1252  Guillou Marc                          FR      1k    1973     +8    18  T240509D 
  1253  Blet Loic                             FR      1k    1973    +18    77  T240113F 
  1254  Smith Edmund                          UK      1k    1973     +9   111  T240504C 
  1255  Albers Joost                          NL      1k    1973    -13    28  T230912B 
  1256  Coppe Bernard                         FR      1k    1972    -12    43  T230902E 
  1257  Bareche Anis                          FR      2k    1972    +38    22  T240127G 
  1258  Struebi Christian                     CH      4k    1972    -20     2  T231104A 
  1259  Lakssil Maleek                        FR      1k    1971    -10    21  T230902E 
  1260  Cornaggia Remi                        FR      1k    1970     +9    44  T231123A 
  1261  Kostka Hans                           DE      1k    1970    -23    40  T231028B 
  1262  Lainela Mika                          FI      2k    1970    +36    16  T240329A 
  1263  Baum Manfred                          DE      2k    1970    +27    39  T230422B 
  1264  d`Esteve_de_Pradel Xavier             FR      1k    1969     -5    29  T240118A 
  1265  Adamek Jannis                         AT      2k    1969    +32    24  T231125C 
  1266  Henkel Marco                          DE      2k    1969    +44    25  T240504E 
  1267  Aktuna Atilla                         TR      1k    1968     -1    14  T240413A 
  1268  Menard Clement                        FR      1k    1967    +25    84  T240509D 
  1269  Gekker Gil                            IL      1d    1967     -3    10  T221215A 
  1270  King DavidJ                           UK      1k    1967     -4    34  T231029A 
  1271  Cordonet Albert                       ES      1k    1967    +23     8  T240217G 
  1272  Boe Alain                             FR      2k    1967    +32    45  T240509D 
  1273  Petryk Danylo                         UA      2k    1967    +29    70  E240321B 
  1274  Vannieuwenhuyse Joost                 BE      2k    1967     +7    82  T231028C 
  1275  Majcenovic Martin-Michel              SI      1k    1966    -11    21  T240316I 
  1276  Deckert Marc                          DE      1d    1965    -59    11  T230723B 
  1277  Szychowiak Marianna                   PL      1k    1965     +4   139  T240511D 
  1278  Crespino Geoffrey                     FR      1k    1965    -10    21  T240420D 
  1279  Roelofs Yvonne                        NL      2k    1964     -8   126  T240316G 
  1280  Kautto Ville                          FI      1k    1964     -9    13  T240323A 
  1281  Flores Pierre                         FR      1k    1963    +12    17  T230806A 
  1282  Han Junyi                             DE      1k    1963     +1     2  T230608A 
  1283  Kolodziejczyk Michal                  PL      2k    1963    +48    24  T231014B 
  1284  Lenz Oliver                           DE      1k    1963    -29    80  T230617F 
  1285  Boc Sorin_Toma                        RO      2k    1962    +24    60  T230916J 
  1286  Kalipcioglu Cem                       TR      1d    1960     +2     5  T220903H 
  1287  Hoedtke Matthias                      DE      2k    1960     +2    54  T240316E 
  1288  Komulainen Tuomo                      FI      1k    1960    +23    34  T240302F 
  1289  Dasdemir Servet                       TR      1k    1959     -9    57  T230731A 
  1290  Savo Jerry                            FI      1d    1959    -31    29  T230225C 
  1291  Noir Augustin                         FR      1d    1959    -28    71  T240113E 
  1292  Cam Alpay_Cemre                       TR      1d    1959     +9    54  T231223C 
  1293  Eren Erhan                            TR      1d    1959     +0    14  T240224F 
  1294  Salavec Karel                         CZ      1k    1958     +9    15  T230916F 
  1295  Radal Lucien                          FR      1k    1958    -28    67  T240427C 
  1296  Wurzinger Ralf                        FR      1k    1958    +17   223  T240317C 
  1297  Noel Remy                             FR      1k    1958    -10    59  T240225F 
  1298  Effenberg Alfred                      AT      1k    1957     -1   293  T230507A 
  1299  Kube Alexander                        DE      2k    1957    +26    18  T240504E 
  1300  Bednarczyk Dariusz                    PL      2k    1956    +20    84  T230617F 
  1301  Touil Younes                          FR      4k    1955     -4    20  T240304A 
  1302  Farrell Kevin                         IE      2k    1954     +2    15  T240217C 
  1303  Liang Zhuoqun                         SE      2k    1954    +49     8  T240511F 
  1304  Stieglitz Robin                       FR      1k    1954    -24    61  T240224G 
  1305  Sigvald Joakim                        SE      1k    1952    +21    36  T240511F 
  1306  Jayle Patrick                         FR      1k    1952     +9     9  T230930G 
  1307  Valle Stian                           NO      1k    1951    -25    44  W231215A 
  1308  Gruenauer Marcel                      AT      1k    1951    -33    82  T240426A 
  1309  Zaknoun Zad                           FR      6k    1950    +15     5  T240413G 
  1310  Mastan Diana                          RO      1k    1950    -24    79  T240223A 
  1311  Stinner Sascha                        DE      1k    1949    -44    31  T230422B 
  1312  Eurenius Bjorn                        UK      2k    1949     +2    30  T240504C 
  1313  Hazenberg Sybren                      NL      1k    1949    +35    25  T230617D 
  1314  Zhang Richard                         UK      1k    1949     -4     4  T240316H 
  1315  Hanebeck Nils                         DE      1k    1948     +0    51  T240316E 
  1316  Rui Hu                                DE      1d    1948     +8    29  T230923C 
  1317  Heijungs Simon                        NL      1k    1948    +26    25  T230519A 
  1318  Schmidt Hendrik                       DE      2k    1947    +23    11  T231021E 
  1319  Varga Gyorgy                          HU      2k    1946    +41     8  T231125C 
  1320  Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe             IT      2k    1945     +7    49  T230729A 
  1321  Kudla Grzegorz                        UK      2k    1945    +29    32  T230909G 
  1322  Valot Raphael                         FR      2k    1945    +36    37  T240406I 
  1323  Aras Berkant                          TR      2k    1944     +7   101  T230805A 
  1324  Andernach Bjoern                      DE      2k    1944     +5    22  T240420H 
  1325  Krause Frank                          DE      1k    1944    -12    75  T240203F 
  1326  Papachristopoulos Alexis              DE      2k    1943    +83    28  T230617C 
  1327  Malavasi Christophe                   FR      2k    1943    -19    46  T230729A 
  1328  Schroeder Jan                         DE      2k    1943    +44    38  T231007H 
  1329  Toker Selcuk                          TR      3k    1942     +0    23  T231223C 
  1330  Barcelo Patrice                       FR      1k    1941     -2   113  T240303A 
  1331  Fischmeister Stefan                   AT      3k    1941    -23    61  T240203F 
  1332  Englebert Gilles                      UK      2k    1941    +14    31  T240420D 
  1333  Viasu Mihai                           RO      2k    1939    +15    27  T240210C 
  1334  Schneider Victor                      BE      1k    1939    +24    16  T231028C 
  1335  Tranchida Philippe                    BE      2k    1939    +39    14  T231028C 
  1336  Roe Per                               NO      1k    1937     +8     9  T231028F 
  1337  Myller Janne                          FI      1k    1937    +28     7  T230701D 
  1338  Daldry-Ouzman Thelonious              UK      2k    1937     +5     7  T240224D 
  1339  Gueguen Pierre-Antoine                FR      1k    1936    +12    30  T240509D 
  1340  Eren Hulya                            TR      2k    1936    +16    58  T240224F 
  1341  Shvetsov Mykyta                       UA      1k    1936    -16    15  T240426A 
  1342  Moulds Richard                        UK      2k    1935    -11    38  T231119A 
  1343  Bourgin Maxime                        FR      1k    1935    +15    16  T240330B 
  1344  Gonzalez_Vega Javier                  ES      2k    1935    +35     1  T231014D 
  1345  Mack Jan                              DE      2k    1934     -0    16  T240413C 
  1346  Sarikaya Dogukan                      TR      1k    1934    +22    45  T230819B 
  1347  Matei Petre                           RO      2k    1933    +23    34  T240210C 
  1348  Chalmoviansky Pavel                   SK      2k    1933     +5    40  T240508A 
  1349  Bentley Richard                       UK      2k    1933    -14    60  T240316H 
  1350  Kassargian Aarne                      DE      2k    1932    +20    55  T240203F 
  1351  Chechel Anton                         CZ      2k    1932     +8    36  T240117A 
  1352  Leplat Franck                         FR      2k    1931     +6     7  T240309E 
  1353  Zhu Kuangyun                          FR      2k    1931    +13     4  T240224G 
  1354  Song Shughuang_Serge                  FR      2k    1931    +11    27  T240224G 
  1355  Michelson Rawle                       UK      2k    1930    +30    14  T231209D 
  1356  Vermeeren Stijn                       CH      2k    1929     +8     8  T231104A 
  1357  Tarasenko Svitlana                    UA      2k    1928    -18   111  T231014B 
  1358  Virag Ladislav                        SK      2k    1928    -15   150  T231124A 
  1359  Aylanc Nurman                         CY      2k    1928    +11    24  T240302D 
  1360  Oesterle Florian                      DE      2k    1927    +11     9  T240413C 
  1361  Teschke Olaf                          DE      1k    1926    +10     9  T231125I 
  1362  Sabarthes Etienne                     FR      2k    1926    +38    16  T240309E 
  1363  Beltran Arnaud                        FR      2k    1925    -17    68  T231202J 
  1364  Koulen Michael                        DE      2k    1925    -40     9  T240106C 
  1365  Cadieu Thomas                         FR      2k    1925    +13     2  T240509D 
  1366  Steffens Arne                         DE      1k    1925     +9    15  T240427B 
  1367  Krasivskyi Ivan                       UA      1k    1925    -38    40  E240321B 
  1368  Ronco Johan                           FR      2k    1925     -2    35  T231202J 
  1369  Naeve Ruediger                        DE      1k    1925    +19    70  T230729A 
  1370  Barnett Sam                           UK      2k    1924    +15    22  T231119A 
  1371  Puse Martin                           DE      2k    1924     +0     4  T240224B 
  1372  Bukovska Anezka                       CZ      1k    1924    -17   133  T240426A 
  1373  Keller Yannik                         DE      2k    1924    +22     7  T230729A 
  1374  Konert Thomas                         DE      2k    1923    +39    12  T240203F 
  1375  Padurariu Sorin                       RO      2k    1923     +5    40  T240317A 
  1376  Apelt Thomas                          DE      2k    1923     +2    10  T240302I 
  1377  Palacios Juan-Pedro                   ES      2k    1923    -10     8  T240511G 
  1378  Nulty Stephen                         IE      2k    1923    -23    30  T240413D 
  1379  Eryargi Hakan                         NL      2k    1923    +24    49  T231227B 
  1380  Stanetzek Carsten                     DE      2k    1922     -5     6  T230729A 
  1381  Kristensen Lars                       DK      2k    1921     -0    76  T240510B 
  1382  Liu Hexuan                            DE      2k    1921     -2     3  T230506A 
  1383  Leroy Joseph                          FR      2k    1921    +21     5  T230624E 
  1384  Reysset Pascal                        FR      1k    1920    -39     9  T231118K 
  1385  Klade Torsten                         AT      2k    1920    +26    38  T240504A 
  1386  Ulsen Joost_van                       NL      2k    1919    +11    26  T230912A 
  1387  Jaskolski Aliocha                     FR      2k    1919    -25    13  T240330B 
  1388  Hricova Jana                          CZ      2k    1918    -10   274  T240224A 
  1389  Gaschignard Jean-Paul                 FR      2k    1918    +27    89  T240127G 
  1390  Turkmen Onur                          PL      2k    1918    +41    24  T240105A 
  1391  Wierzbowski Lukasz                    PL      2k    1918    -10    80  T230506C 
  1392  Cano Alain                            FR      2k    1917     +8    81  T240317C 
  1393  Gerbner Tamas                         HU      2k    1917     -3   102  T231125C 
  1394  Filippi Alexandru                     RO      2k    1916     -6    43  T240210A 
  1395  Andrei Razvan                         IE      2k    1916    -12    47  T230827B 
  1396  Au-Havik Tamara                       NL      2k    1916    +12    81  T240127D 
  1397  Bozoki Mirko                          HR      2k    1916     -3    13  T240224C 
  1398  Sindler Ondrej                        CZ      2k    1916    +61    36  T230429A 
  1399  Bradbury Tom                          UK      2k    1915     -7    45  T230506O 
  1400  Batailler Philippe                    FR      2k    1915     +5    30  T231209Q 
  1401  Werthmann Julian                      DE      2k    1915    +15     6  T240420H 
  1402  Probst Burghard                       DE      2k    1915     -4    61  T240427B 
  1403  Saulnier Xavier                       FR      2k    1915    +12    13  T240309E 
  1404  Stellato Davide                       IT      2k    1915    +36    26  T240316F 
  1405  Bergmann Martin                       DE      1k    1914     +2    14  T240427B 
  1406  Kulubecioglu Ali                      TR      2k    1913     +6    66  T240511E 
  1407  Lhez Gregory                          FR      2k    1913     +4     4  T240413H 
  1408  Kirschen David                        DE      1k    1913    -39    16  T240413C 
  1409  Kotowski Jaroslav                     CZ      2k    1913     -5    69  T240426A 
  1410  Menard Benoit                         FR      2k    1913     +4    41  T240509D 
  1411  Allday Baron                          UK      2k    1913    -27   171  T230624C 
  1412  Kapranov Timofej                      RU      2k    1913     -9     6  T230803F 
  1413  Rosenblatt Simon                      FR      2k    1912     +9    96  T240330B 
  1414  Abanades Simon                        FR      2k    1912     +7     2  T240316O 
  1415  Zaplotnik Borut                       SI      2k    1912    -12   116  T240511K 
  1416  Helms Mathias                         DE      2k    1912    +11     4  T231021E 
  1417  Seckinger Bernhard                    DE      2k    1912     +9    98  T231209M 
  1418  Barcicki Tymoteusz                    PL      2k    1911    +14    81  T240420G 
  1419  Ihlstroem Joakim                      SE      2k    1911    +11     1  T230520G 
  1420  Dragan Franci                         SI      1d    1911    -25     8  T231118A 
  1421  Hershoff Martin                       DE      1k    1911    +13   189  T231021E 
  1422  Tu Jean-Louis                         FR      2k    1911    -12    69  T240323F 
  1423  Antonijevic Nemanja                   RS      2k    1910    +10    35  T231021C 
  1424  Szelag Mateusz                        PL      2k    1910    +30    50  T240420G 
  1425  Drewitz Michael                       DE      1k    1910    -31   184  T240504E 
  1426  Tatlicioglu Sinan                     TR      2k    1910     -5     9  T230626A 
  1427  Rusanovskyi Yevhen                    UA      3k    1909     +9    72  T240406H 
  1428  Moll Wim                              NL      2k    1909     +6    14  T230912A 
  1429  Bogaciev Iulian_Andi                  RO      2k    1909    +23    72  T240127B 
  1430  Baratbaev Ilim                        KG      2k    1909     +3    17  T240225E 
  1431  Berka Jakub                           SK      2k    1908     -0    28  T240117A 
  1432  Linares Sylvain                       FR      2k    1906     +6     5  T230708F 
  1433  Burkolter Dan                         CH      2k    1906    +27    20  T240420F 
  1434  Born Rob_van_den                      NL      1k    1906     +7    56  T230912B 
  1435  Grankin Vladimir                      UK      2k    1905     -7     9  T230803F 
  1436  Le_Morvan Eric                        FR      2k    1904     +9    51  T240330B 
  1437  Kruml Jiri                            CZ      2k    1904     -1    65  T231011B 
  1438  Bierbrauer Juergen                    DE      2k    1904     -9    31  T230422B 
  1439  Oka Isamu                             IT      2k    1903    +10   101  T240406C 
  1440  Kaneko Boris                          FR      1k    1903    -27    43  T230902E 
  1441  Steffens Siegmar                      DE      2k    1903    -30    82  T240203F 
  1442  Kuchelmeister Steffen                 DE      2k    1903    +22    21  T230902C 
  1443  Krajewski Maciej                      PL      2k    1903    +36    23  T240426A 
  1444  Diaz_Santana Aitor                    ES      2k    1902     +2     2  T231014D 
  1445  Skotnica Ondrej                       CZ      2k    1902    +26    36  T240203D 
  1446  Wirth Peter                           DE      4k    1902    +21    18  T240420H 
  1447  Ocak Ozgur                            TR      2k    1902    +22    22  T230930E 
  1448  Tavsanoglu Cagatay                    TR      2k    1902    -17   109  T240224F 
  1449  Boisseau Etienne                      FR      2k    1901    +12    12  T230514A 
  1450  Acar Huseyin_Halil                    TR      2k    1901    -17    25  T230610F 
  1451  Veltri Bruno                          DE      2k    1901    +45    10  T230916L 
  1452  Krol Rinze                            NL      2k    1901     +1     7  T240113D 
  1453  Detivaud Pierre                       FR      2k    1900    +40    68  T240509D 
  1454  Koubi Maxime                          FR      2k    1900    +30    10  T230429G 
  1455  Guga Mircea_Alexandru                 RO      2k    1899     +6    54  T230923A 
  1456  Bergholz Andre                        DE      2k    1898     -9    42  T231125I 
  1457  Libront Dawid                         PL      2k    1897    +21    78  T231014B 
  1458  Reinke Hendrik                        DE      2k    1897    +28   112  T240427B 
  1459  Dufour Thomas                         FR      2k    1897     -4   124  T240317B 
  1460  Shamoon Spike                         UK      3k    1897    +26    25  E240321B 
  1461  Mangin Matthias                       FR      2k    1897    +11    50  T230429G 
  1462  Desbonnet Louis                       FR      1k    1897    +11    20  T240407E 
  1463  Prevost Jonathan                      FR      1k    1896     +4    35  T240406J 
  1464  Rabeneck Linus                        DE      2k    1896     -4     2  T240302I 
  1465  Fatnassi Sofiane                      FR      1k    1895     +5    22  T231108A 
  1466  Manttari Antti                        FI      2k    1895    +13    39  T240510B 
  1467  Menon Jean-Francois                   FR      1k    1895     +1    78  T240317B 
  1468  Sallee Jacques                        FR      3k    1895     -4    32  T240427C 
  1469  Avezard Hugo                          FR      2k    1894    -40     6  T230930G 
  1470  Cieslak Wojciech                      PL      3k    1894    +51    33  T230617F 
  1471  Bizien Vincent                        FR      2k    1894     -6     1  T240317B 
  1472  Kalayoglu Fatih                       TR      1k    1893     +9    67  T231106A 
  1473  Van_Nyen Roel                         BE      2k    1892    -20    29  T231028C 
  1474  Duflou Lorenzo                        FR      2k    1892     -5     6  T240304A 
  1475  Quaglio Thomas                        FR      1k    1892    -17    31  T240427C 
  1476  Schwegler Patrick                     CH      2k    1892     -8    18  T240106F 
  1477  Quentin Arnaud                        FR      2k    1892    +32    35  T240509D 
  1478  O`Donnell John                        UK      6k    1891    +16     9  T240203E 
  1479  Limbach Axel                          DE      3k    1891    +24   123  T231125I 
  1480  Roemer Toomas                         EE      2k    1891     +8    12  T231125I 
  1481  Weigmann Arved                        DE      2k    1891     -1   186  T240406D 
  1482  Mendel Yarin                          IL      2k    1890    +17    24  T240215A 
  1483  Almasi Pavol                          SK      2k    1890     -1    40  T240508A 
  1484  Annovi Alberto                        IT      2k    1890     -6    49  T230907A 
  1485  Estall Guifre                         ES      2k    1889    +26    10  T240511G 
  1486  Gutierrez Alvaro                      ES      2k    1888     +5    59  T240406B 
  1487  Chiu Tzu_Cheng                        UK      2k    1888    -12     1  T240309B 
  1488  Berg Ben_van_den                      NL      2k    1888     -3     2  T230820A 
  1489  Hajnal Peter                          DE      2k    1887    -13     1  T231007H 
  1490  Suzer Omer_Saim                       TR      2k    1887    -15    50  T230429H 
  1491  Villena Pablo                         ES      2k    1887    -25    11  T230506F 
  1492  Guengoer Yilmaz                       DE      2k    1887    -13     1  T230617C 
  1493  Durand Romain                         FR      3k    1887    +41    34  T240427C 
  1494  Pleit Karen                           NL      2k    1886     +4   186  T240113D 
  1495  Lamy Stephane                         FR      2k    1886    +16    20  T240317B 
  1496  Salek Blazej                          PL      2k    1885    +11    14  T240311A 
  1497  Tribout Tristan                       FR      2k    1885    +18     5  T230624E 
  1498  Malyshev Serafym                      UA      2k    1885    +19    12  T231014B 
  1499  Kazakevicius Justas                   LT      2k    1885     -1    23  T240427A 
  1500  Jaaranen Ilmari                       FI      2k    1884     +8    17  T240323A 
  1501  Schill Holger                         DE      5k    1884     -9    29  T230923C 
  1502  Costemalle Pierre                     FR      2k    1883    -17     2  T240127G 
  1503  Chui Atta                             UK      2k    1883    +28    33  T240316H 
  1504  Kasko Peter                           IE      2k    1883     +3    52  T240413D 
  1505  Harbsmeier Theodor                    DK      2k    1883     -1    19  T240128B 
  1506  Prod`Hom Per                          CH      2k    1882    -14    61  T231014A 
  1507  Chau Justin                           UK      2k    1882    -18     1  T240302H 
  1508  Drozdov Michail                       LT      2k    1882    +28    20  T230708C 
  1509  Hilgenbos Wim-Jan                     NL      2k    1882    -20    94  T230822A 
  1510  Illig Roland                          DE      3k    1882     -2    33  T240316E 
  1511  Lieventhal Hans                       DE      2k    1882     +3   123  T230923C 
  1512  Warren Jack                           UK      2k    1880    +14     3  T231001A 
  1513  Padron Isaac                          ES      2k    1880    -20     5  T231014D 
  1514  Bernstein Eran                        IL      2k    1880     -9    24  T240424A 
  1515  Masson Lucie                          FR      2k    1880    -11    63  T240427C 
  1516  Forel Erik                            FR      2k    1880     -4    34  T240427C 
  1517  Liu Xingyu                            UK      2k    1880    -14     2  T231228A 
  1518  Carrere Colin                         FR      2k    1879     +1   109  T240427C 
  1519  Neanu Cristian                        RO      2k    1879    -12    43  T240210C 
  1520  Dijken Pim_van                        NL      3k    1878     +3     6  T240316G 
  1521  Roullier Louise                       FR      2k    1878    +27   119  T240330B 
  1522  Wenzel Alexander                      DE      2k    1877     -8    43  T230930B 
  1523  Kuy Yannick                           BE      3k    1877    +40     8  T240504D 
  1524  Clenciu Stefan                        NL      2k    1876    -24     7  T230519A 
  1525  Jurcka Guus                           NL      1k    1876    -10     2  T231118E 
  1526  Li Yunsi                              FR      3k    1876    +31     3  E230513A 
  1527  Miksa Marta                           HR      3k    1875    +65    73  T240511K 
  1528  Roberts Brook                         UK      2k    1875    +15    14  T240224D 
  1529  Ng Chun_Yin                           UK      3k    1874    +57     6  T231228A 
  1530  Medak Damir                           HR      2k    1873     +3    80  T230729A 
  1531  Arkharov Alexandr                     IL      2k    1873    -27    27  T240215A 
  1532  Danek Michal                          CZ      2k    1871    +15    99  T240426A 
  1533  Olivaux Samuel                        FR      2k    1871     +1    67  T231202I 
  1534  Schweitzer Erik                       DE      2k    1871    +21    87  T231125I 
  1535  Vandendyck Leo                        FR      2k    1871     +4    39  T240330B 
  1536  Zawada Tomasz                         PL      2k    1871     +4    10  T240406E 
  1537  Bensel Rolf                           DE      4k    1870     +2    61  T240420H 
  1538  Gerdes Wolfgang                       DE      4k    1870    -13    18  T230527A 
  1539  Litovkin Rostislav                    CZ      2k    1870    +22    70  T240426A 
  1540  Hartmann Christian                    DE      3k    1870    -11    53  T240316E 
  1541  Haagsma Teake                         NL      2k    1870     +5    98  T240316G 
  1542  Mueller Marcus                        DE      2k    1870    -26    25  T240427B 
  1543  Knauf Franz-Josef                     DE      2k    1870    -56    95  T230723B 
  1544  Sluijs Robbert_van                    NL      3k    1870     -8    44  T240225C 
  1545  Christodoulides Phedias               CY      2k    1869     -2    19  T230506B 
  1546  Tibke Jonas                           DE      3k    1869    +69    15  T231028B 
  1547  Chaslot Olivier                       FR      3k    1869    +55    44  T240329A 
  1548  Sargent Oliver                        UK      2k    1868     -6    11  T231029A 
  1549  Nicolau Madec                         FR      1k    1868    +21    22  T240317B 
  1550  Szychowiak Wojciech                   PL      2k    1868     +5   225  T240511D 
  1551  Sousa Luis                            UK      1k    1868     -1    12  T231104C 
  1552  Johnson Hugo                          FR      2k    1868    +20    18  T231104D 
  1553  Kruk Bogdan                           PL      2k    1868     -9    43  T231014B 
  1554  Poltronieri Marcello                  IT      3k    1867    +43    13  T240406C 
  1555  Smud Mladen                           HR      2k    1867    -10   413  T240511K 
  1556  Kang Hwayeon                          FR      3k    1867    +26     2  T240420D 
  1557  Varenius Eskil                        SE      2k    1866     -1    24  T240407A 
  1558  Leedham-Green Charles                 UK      3k    1866    -25    53  T230624C 
  1559  Richter Uwe                           DE      3k    1866    -18   118  T230723B 
  1560  Zinoviev Mykhailo                     UA      3k    1866    +26    48  E240321B 
  1561  Malick Darrell                        NL      4k    1865    +12    28  T230723B 
  1562  Xiang Shuaibo                         DE      2k    1865    -35     1  T240106D 
  1563  Finke Martin                          NL      3k    1865    -18   133  T240420B 
  1564  Dobrescu Marius-Adrian                RO      2k    1865     +6    18  T230916J 
  1565  Florissen Swim                        NL      3k    1864     +9    10  T240316G 
  1566  Sieber Andre                          DE      2k    1864    -25    58  T230617C 
  1567  Kieschke Joachim                      DE      2k    1864    -24    32  T230527A 
  1568  Giuliato Leonardo                     IT      2k    1864     -7    97  T240217D 
  1569  Brancaccio Andrea                     IT      3k    1863    +20    33  T230527D 
  1570  Zhang Miles                           DE      2k    1863    +21    73  T240302I 
  1571  Takacova Lucia                        SK      2k    1863     +2   123  T240117A 
  1572  Nuebel Peter                          DE      3k    1861    +13    35  T231028B 
  1573  Yang Henry                            SE      2k    1861    -15    14  T240511F 
  1574  Bochajczuk Mikolaj                    PL      3k    1861    +40     6  T240316J 
  1575  Koch Paul                             DE      3k    1861    +44    68  T240427B 
  1576  Milkowski Jakub                       PL      2k    1861     -5    54  T240203A 
  1577  Savytskyi Avhust                      UA      3k    1860    +48    65  T240426A 
  1578  Lloyd Ben                             UK      3k    1860     -5     8  T230828A 
  1579  Lin Lucas                             FR      3k    1859     -6    27  T240304A 
  1580  Kiris Ahmet_Suheyl                    TR      2k    1859     +9    43  T240413A 
  1581  Ohlenbusch Birgit                     DE      3k    1859    -12    36  T230723B 
  1582  Russell Andrew                        UK      2k    1859    -22    48  T240406G 
  1583  Nemo Andre                            FR      2k    1859    -11    96  T240509D 
  1584  Lukacova Barbora                      SK      2k    1858    -33   134  T240508A 
  1585  Salchow Olaf                          DE      4k    1858    -34    20  T231028D 
  1586  Steinbuch Jonathan                    DE      4k    1858    -15    21  T230715A 
  1587  Severing Ingo                         DE      2k    1857    -15    52  T230617L 
  1588  Milojkovic Branislav                  RS      2k    1857    -34     9  T240426A 
  1589  Calvi Valerio                         IT      2k    1857    -26    13  T240316F 
  1590  Kylmaenen Kai                         SE      2k    1856     -7   111  T240329A 
  1591  Harvey Helen                          UK      3k    1856    +31   249  T240406G 
  1592  Yeung Lik_Kan                         UK      2k    1856    -58     7  T230527H 
  1593  Basgol Berk                           TR      2k    1856     -7    53  T230828B 
  1594  Clair Yves                            FR      2k    1856    -36    80  T240224G 
  1595  Scheibe Rene                          DE      2k    1855     -8    26  T240406D 
  1596  Rimydis Laurynas                      LT      2k    1855    -11    21  T230708C 
  1597  Lacko Adrian                          SK      2k    1855     +4    65  T240117A 
  1598  Adriasola Alberto                     UK      2k    1854    -12    38  T231228A 
  1599  Thurston Charlie                      UK      3k    1854    +54     1  T231228A 
  1600  Weisse Dorian                         FR      2k    1854    +31    12  T240224G 
  1601  Denise Quentin                        FR      1k    1853     +6    18  T240406J 
  1602  Heis Stefan                           AT      3k    1853    +44     6  T240203F 
  1603  Parton Maurizio                       IT      2k    1852    -12   136  T240406C 
  1604  Rammelsberg Bodo                      NL      3k    1852    +21     3  T240316G 
  1605  Clark Colin                           UK      3k    1851     +2    18  T230723B 
  1606  Saint-Paul Florent                    FR      2k    1851    +30    42  T240224G 
  1607  Makinen Max                           ES      3k    1850     +2    27  T240511G 
  1608  Gruen Gerd-Peter                      DE      1k    1850    +16     6  T240420H 
  1609  Kollem Roel_van                       NL      3k    1850     -3    89  T231227B 
  1610  Aavikko Reino                         FI      2k    1850    -40    24  T240302F 
  1611  Honore Jean-Christophe                FR      2k    1850     +2    70  T240413E 
  1612  Vandenbroeck Joris                    FR      3k    1850     +4    20  T240309E 
  1613  Taille Gerard                         FR      3k    1849    -10     2  T240317C 
  1614  Pistolesi Giulio                      FR      2k    1849    -50     6  T240106E 
  1615  Stockholm Tom                         FR      4k    1849   +102    26  T240330B 
  1616  Xie Shanjun                           UK      2k    1849    -25     3  T230506O 
  1617  Dziezyc Marcin                        PL      2k    1848    +18    43  T230930D 
  1618  Dumas Olivier                         FR      3k    1848    +48    14  T240427C 
  1619  Sobanski Grzegorz                     PL      2k    1848    -14    82  T240420G 
  1620  Sauvadet Martial                      FR      2k    1848    -11    44  T230930G 
  1621  Hlousek Pavel                         CZ      3k    1847    +58    31  T240426A 
  1622  Kralik Slavomir                       SK      3k    1847    +19   294  T240508A 
  1623  Zhang Ailian                          FR      3k    1847    +10    37  E230513A 
  1624  Zhang Xingyi                          DE      3k    1846    +40    17  T240413C 
  1625  Damaz Dani                            FR      3k    1846    +44    70  T240329A 
  1626  Klaudis Benedikt                      CZ      2k    1846    +30   128  T240426A 
  1627  Hueber Jean-Philippe                  FR      2k    1846    -10   121  T240427C 
  1628  Knuepffer Klaus                       DE      2k    1846    -11    34  T230717A 
  1629  Bujak Michal                          CZ      3k    1845     +4    19  T240426A 
  1630  Urban Andreas                         DE      2k    1845     +9    89  T231125I 
  1631  Artigny Julie                         FR      3k    1845    +28    66  T240427C 
  1632  Hiller Wolfgang                       DE      5k    1844    -21     3  T230827A 
  1633  Duevel Gunnar                         DE      2k    1844     +0    50  T230729A 
  1634  Breugel Rene_van                      NL      3k    1844    +46   125  T230822A 
  1635  Mesesan Daria-Maria                   RO      3k    1844     +9    55  T240317A 
  1636  Landskron Burkhard                    DE      2k    1844     +3   151  T230729A 
  1637  Aranda Francisco                      ES      3k    1844    +13    38  T240406B 
  1638  Barbu Tiberiu                         RO      3k    1843    +10   128  T231217C 
  1639  Nanni Mirco                           IT      3k    1843    +19    31  T230429B 
  1640  Skibinski Pawel                       PL      3k    1842     -1    44  T230923B 
  1641  Sibiryatkin Ilya                      BY      2k    1842     +7     2  T231021C 
  1642  Burnstone-Cresswell Jonah             UK      2k    1841    +36    12  T240309B 
  1643  Kjellstroem David                     SE      2k    1841     -0    27  T240203G 
  1644  Brunn Jonathan                        DE      3k    1841    +31    13  T240504E 
  1645  Stuhr Volker                          DE      3k    1840     +0   121  T240224B 
  1646  Puyaubreau Nicolas                    FR      3k    1840     +7    99  T240317C 
  1647  Pocevicius Evaldas                    LT      3k    1839     -7    66  T240427A 
  1648  Guibert Cecile                        FR      2k    1839    +27    31  T240224G 
  1649  Roussos Nicholas                      CY      3k    1838     -6    61  T240302D 
  1650  Tosetto Daniel                        FR      2k    1838    -16   138  T240317B 
  1651  Johansson_Soderberg Alexander         SE      2k    1837    -26    15  T230819C 
  1652  Corbiere Antonin                      FR      3k    1837     -4    38  T230430B 
  1653  Braida Vivien                         FR      3k    1837     +2   116  T240210D 
  1654  Senoner Tobias                        DE      3k    1837    +49     6  T240203F 
  1655  Goze Bilge                            TR      2k    1837    -42    75  T240426A 
  1656  Tifrea Bogdan-Stefan                  RO      2k    1837     +5    64  T231202E 
  1657  Melzer Marco                          DE      2k    1836    -27    30  T231021E 
  1658  Balakirev Stanislav                   TR      3k    1835     +1    29  T240421A 
  1659  Kacwin Christina                      DE      2k    1835    -21    90  T240316K 
  1660  Trung Clement                         FR      3k    1835    +12    31  T240330B 
  1661  Colson Mathias                        FR      3k    1835     -8    68  T240427C 
  1662  Mei Litao                             DE      3k    1835    -20    24  T240420D 
  1663  Healey Kirsty                         UK      4k    1835     +1    57  T240406G 
  1664  Li Dan                                SE      3k    1834     -9    48  T230520G 
  1665  Wulf Joachim                          DE      2k    1834    -37    12  T240203F 
  1666  Rosat David                           CH      3k    1833    +31    45  T240420F 
  1667  Eryilmaz Saadet                       TR      3k    1833     -8    33  T240401B 
  1668  Lamole Laurent                        FR      3k    1833     -3   174  T240317B 
  1669  Pflug Andreas                         DE      3k    1833    -17    27  T231209M 
  1670  Vyshnevskyi Volodymyr                 UA      3k    1833    +33     1  T240127A 
  1671  Backebo Markus                        SE      3k    1832    +19     7  T230819C 
  1672  Koscinski Zbigniew                    PL      3k    1832     +2    11  T240203A 
  1673  Murray James_W                        UK      2k    1831     -7    17  T240224D 
  1674  Degen Klaus                           DE      3k    1831    +20    18  T230723B 
  1675  Rishoj Magnus_Ibsen                   DK      3k    1830    +31    17  T240316E 
  1676  Kaetker Florian                       DE      3k    1830    +30     4  T240427B 
  1677  Albu Catalin                          RO      3k    1830     -4    68  T240127B 
  1678  Bertram Gunnar                        DE      3k    1829    +12    70  T240427B 
  1679  Jean Nicolas                          FR      2k    1829    -20    28  T240224G 
  1680  Gross Sebastian                       DE      3k    1828     -1    18  T240413C 
  1681  Pickles Michael                       UK      3k    1828    -13    17  T240316H 
  1682  Draaisma Henk                         NL      2k    1828    -14   130  T240113D 
  1683  Vdovydchenko Evgenij                  KZ      3k    1828    +17    16  T240120F 
  1684  Pilet Arnaud                          CH      3k    1827    +26    19  T240420F 
  1685  Buntsma Els                           NL      2k    1827    -29    94  T240127D 
  1686  Carretero Francisco                   ES      3k    1827     +8    22  T240406B 
  1687  Bilki Semih                           TR      3k    1826    +39    23  T231223C 
  1688  Bremner Louise                        UK      2k    1826    -25    66  T240406G 
  1689  Ye Jus                                AT      4k    1826     -5     5  T240504A 
  1690  Lin Shu-Hsin                          NL      3k    1826    -18    33  T240225C 
  1691  Bedouet Theo                          FR      3k    1825     -0    28  T240330B 
  1692  Djordjevic Sara                       RS      3k    1824    -12    58  T240406A 
  1693  Hajdukovic Ziga                       SI      2k    1824    -48    25  T240511K 
  1694  Chiaro Nico                           DE      3k    1823    +31    21  T231028B 
  1695  Mignucci Bernard                      FR      3k    1823    +14    56  T240330B 
  1696  Gross Jonathan                        DE      3k    1822    -24    26  T231028B 
  1697  Kegelmann Mathias                     DE      3k    1822    -49    47  T240203F 
  1698  Boudier Jean-Charles                  CH      3k    1822    +37    25  T240224G 
  1699  Williams Colin                        UK      3k    1822    +16    47  T240406G 
  1700  Parcoit David                         FR      3k    1822    +14    93  T240317B 
  1701  Abdyldaev Timur                       KG      3k    1822    -23    14  T240511N 
  1702  Guillou Ambroise                      FR      2k    1822    -71    22  T240509D 
  1703  Zantman Marcel                        PL      3k    1821    -17    12  T240210B 
  1704  Siwy Adam                             PL      3k    1821    -19    36  T240511D 
  1705  Huppertz Dave                         NL      3k    1820    -20     8  T240225C 
  1706  Mischler Georg                        DE      3k    1819    +32    36  T231118G 
  1707  Schami Rashid                         DE      3k    1819     -1     2  T231125I 
  1708  Yuldashev Shakarim                    KG      2k    1819    +53     4  T230803F 
  1709  Kloss Hans-Georg                      DE      3k    1819     -9    14  T230729A 
  1710  Hitziger Pascal                       DE      3k    1819    +21    33  T240224B 
  1711  Harold-Barry Peter                    UK      3k    1818     -6    38  T240224D 
  1712  Lim Sung_Hee                          UK      2k    1818    +12     5  T231111D 
  1713  Ionescu Mihai                         RO      3k    1817    -23     2  T231118H 
  1714  Tchoudovski Daniel                    DE      1k    1817    +35    24  T240203F 
  1715  Richard Philippe                      FR      3k    1817    +10    70  T240316M 
  1716  Wales Rory                            IE      3k    1816     -3    50  T230923A 
  1717  Crossman Allan                        UK      3k    1815     +4    17  T230909G 
  1718  Forte Federico                        IT      2k    1815    -22    77  T240406C 
  1719  Paterson Sue                          UK      3k    1815    -31   151  T240406G 
  1720  Dorgueil Romain                       FR      3k    1815    +16     3  T240323F 
  1721  Hadzhiiev Viktor                      UA      4k    1813     -5    45  T240406H 
  1722  Klingenberg Dario                     DE      3k    1813    +13     5  T240316H 
  1723  Sokolowsky Bernd                      DE      2k    1813     -4   138  T240203F 
  1724  Okano Haruna                          CH      3k    1812     -8    35  T240420F 
  1725  Pecorari Andrea                       IT      3k    1812     +5    47  T240114A 
  1726  Hedvig Juraj                          SK      3k    1812     -1   104  T240117A 
  1727  Brunner Sebastian                     DE      3k    1812    +12     1  T231118G 
  1728  Boretzky Michael                      DE      3k    1812     -5     4  T230729A 
  1729  Subasi Erkan                          TR      3k    1812     -9     4  T231015C 
  1730  Barry Eoghan                          IE      3k    1812     +5    55  T240413D 
  1731  Baratbaev Semetei                     KG      3k    1812    +39    19  T240511N 
  1732  Bauma Jiri                            CZ      3k    1811    +83    39  T240426A 
  1733  Ravera Sylvain                        FR      3k    1811     +7   127  T240309D 
  1734  Eon Serge                             FR      3k    1810     -8   106  T240504D 
  1735  Dupont Theo                           FR      3k    1810    +29    27  T240509D 
  1736  Huebner Horst                         DE      4k    1809    -43    57  T240504E 
  1737  Vuichard Gael                         FR      3k    1809    +68     9  T230518A 
  1738  James Tim                             UK      3k    1809     +1    12  T240217G 
  1739  Gric Pavel                            CZ      3k    1808     -2    41  T231011B 
  1740  Han Carlos                            UK      3k    1808     +8     4  T240316H 
  1741  Soletti Gionata                       IT      3k    1808     +8   112  T231203A 
  1742  Piotaix Thomas                        FR      4k    1808    +53     6  T240127G 
  1743  Uygun Ali_Kemal                       TR      4k    1808    -23    37  T230930E 
  1744  Gebert Peter                          DE      4k    1808    +74    41  T231125I 
  1745  Diederen Marianne                     NL      3k    1808    -13    85  T240127D 
  1746  Diakosavvas Manolis                   FR      3k    1807     +7     5  T240323H 
  1747  Dupin-Meynard Felix                   FR      3k    1806     +1     2  T240303A 
  1748  Cumpstey John                         UK      4k    1806    -29    71  T240203E 
  1749  Caillet Benoit                        FR      2k    1806    -12    23  T240413H 
  1750  Jelowicki Patryk                      PL      3k    1806    +11    34  T230715F 
  1751  Ekila Niko                            FI      2k    1805     +7    16  T231028E 
  1752  Bulatov Ramil                         RU      3k    1804     +4     6  T240120F 
  1753  Paetzold Sebastian                    DE      3k    1804    -14    22  T240413C 
  1754  Wuttke Thomas                         DE      3k    1804     +4     4  T240224B 
  1755  Glass Ralph                           DE      3k    1803    -40    33  T240203F 
  1756  Bouchard Pierre                       FR      3k    1803     +3     3  T231108A 
  1757  Heslop Adam                           UK      3k    1803     -5    30  T230909G 
  1758  Gronroos Mika                         FI      2k    1802    -32     5  T230506E 
  1759  Yung Oscar                            FR      3k    1802    +38    21  T240509D 
  1760  Koenig Piotr                          CH      3k    1801    -17     2  T231014B 
  1761  Kim Zion                              DE      2k    1801    -19    22  T240316E 
  1762  Specka Ernest                         FR      2k    1801     +1    33  T240406J 
  1763  Goltze Michael                        DE      3k    1801    -17    40  T231007H 
  1764  Schomberg Karen                       DE      3k    1801     -1   222  T230930F 
  1765  Gawron Piotr                          PL      3k    1801     +9    26  T240413D 
  1766  Marsalek Otto                         CZ      4k    1801    -86    20  T240426A 
  1767  Blahuta Lukasz                        PL      3k    1801    +47    16  T240105A 
  1768  Minjina Dragos                        RO      4k    1800    +60   129  T240426A 
  1769  Gunay Ozgur                           TR      3k    1800    +19    37  T230819B 
  1770  Bergmark Robin                        SE      3k    1800    +11    16  T240407A 
  1771  Tan Daniel                            UK      3k    1800     -0     4  T240224D 
  1772  Besnard Thomas                        FR      2k    1800     +1    16  T240127H 
  1773  Hauer Valentin                        AT      3k    1800    +26    10  T240504A 
  1774  Fedul Nichita                         RO      3k    1799    -32    55  T240127B 
  1775  Selbach Soeren                        DE      3k    1799    -33    25  T240106D 
  1776  Svec Ivo                              SK      3k    1798    -20   230  T240508A 
  1777  Praus Jan                             CZ      3k    1798     -8    77  T240203D 
  1778  Schaefer Heiko                        DE      3k    1798    -27    27  T240427B 
  1779  Maslo Daniel                          CZ      3k    1798     -8    11  T230703C 
  1780  Hable Moritz                          AT      4k    1798    +49    16  T231125C 
  1781  Mitcham-Harding Michael               UK      4k    1797    +35     9  T240224D 
  1782  Hoeffner Konrad                       DE      3k    1796    -10    25  T230729A 
  1783  Lototskyi Denys                       UA      5k    1796    +32    24  T231202H 
  1784  Hu Lilly                              AT      3k    1796     +2    72  T240510A 
  1785  Mitjans Carles                        ES      3k    1795     -8    10  T240217G 
  1786  Jouvellier Alexis                     FR      3k    1795     +2     8  T230624E 
  1787  Eifinger Michael                      DE      3k    1794    -17    26  T230902C 
  1788  Yalicli Fettah                        TR      3k    1794     -7    48  T240422A 
  1789  Sulek Ali_Sinan                       TR      3k    1794    +18    32  T230429H 
  1790  Renz Alexander                        DE      2k    1794    +48    12  T231021E 
  1791  Koistinen Ville                       FI      2k    1793    +29     7  T240302F 
  1792  Pega Jonas                            FI      3k    1793     -7     2  T240420A 
  1793  Madureira Isaac                       DE      4k    1792    +55     7  T240106D 
  1794  Martinez-Benitez Paco                 ES      3k    1792     -8     4  T240217G 
  1795  Tammen Rene                           DE      3k    1792     -8    16  T230819F 
  1796  Bierent Rudolph                       FR      2k    1792    -32    20  T240406I 
  1797  Collins Peter                         UK      3k    1792     -9   235  T231029A 
  1798  Aguilera Raul                         ES      3k    1792    -14    76  T240406B 
  1799  Roman Peter                           SE      3k    1791    +26    10  T240511F 
  1800  Nas Chris                             NL      3k    1791     +2    23  T231007E 
  1801  Kovalchuk Bohdan                      UA      4k    1791    -11    70  T231202H 
  1802  Tawussi Frank                         DE      4k    1791    +47    49  T240316E 
  1803  Hu Naiwen                             UK      3k    1791     -9     1  T240302H 
  1804  Stojanovic Ivana                      RS      3k    1790     -8    58  T240406A 
  1805  Maier Daniel                          FR      3k    1789    -43     4  T240309E 
  1806  Gueguen Louis-Gabriel                 FR      3k    1789    -17     9  T230603D 
  1807  Lauzanne Olivier                      FR      3k    1788    +11    15  T240510B 
  1808  Liu Yawen                             UK      3k    1788    -12     1  T240309B 
  1809  Schroeder Peter                       DE      3k    1787    -48    10  T240316E 
  1810  Thoerner Vanessa                      DE      3k    1787    +11    62  T240316K 
  1811  Kwak Joop                             NL      4k    1787     -1    77  T230912C 
  1812  Atwell Paul                           UK      3k    1786    -10    25  T231029A 
  1813  Col Sylvain                           FR      3k    1786     -4    64  T240303A 
  1814  Paris Cyriel                          FR      3k    1785    -15    21  T240317B 
  1815  Reinicz Thomas                        DE      3k    1785    -26    18  T231028B 
  1816  Leung Yana                            UK      3k    1785    -15     1  T230909G 
  1817  Basargan Tolga_Emre                   TR      3k    1785    -10    48  T230828B 
  1818  Thornewill_von_Essen Simon            UK      3k    1784    -62     9  T230527H 
  1819  Blumberg Klaus                        DE      3k    1784     +8   238  T231209M 
  1820  Dejouhanet Christophe                 FR      3k    1783    -18    78  T240427C 
  1821  Vereb Gabor                           HU      4k    1783    +28    27  T231209H 
  1822  Pitkanen Olli                         FI      3k    1782    +13    19  T240316G 
  1823  Ligero Juan-Jesus                     ES      3k    1782     -6    31  T230916B 
  1824  Kubiec Jaroslaw                       PL      3k    1781    -17    28  T240426A 
  1825  Pagaria Roberto                       IT      3k    1781     -3    44  T240428A 
  1826  Suleymanoglu Serap                    TR      2k    1781    +24    50  T240310C 
  1827  Sicic Jakov                           HR      3k    1781     +2   100  T240511K 
  1828  Akpinar Erdem                         TR      3k    1781    -19     2  T230930E 
  1829  Nguyen Hoa                            LU      3k    1781    +30     6  T240420D 
  1830  Ciora Cristiana                       RO      5k    1780     +5    47  T231118H 
  1831  Redila Ilona                          UA      4k    1780     +8    92  T240406H 
  1832  Frank Bernard                         BE      5k    1780    +42    61  T231028C 
  1833  Nagy-Kali Zoltan                      RO      3k    1779    -31    15  T230610G 
  1834  Runkel Johannes                       DE      5k    1779    +12    28  T240203F 
  1835  Sir Jaromir                           CZ      2k    1778    -33    83  T240426A 
  1836  Toutain Jeremy                        CH      4k    1778    +55    33  T230909F 
  1837  Chuard Sebastien                      CH      2k    1777     +5     5  T230909F 
  1838  Christie Simon                        DE      3k    1777    -23     1  T231111G 
  1839  Gouzon Alexis                         FR      3k    1777     -1    17  T240127G 
  1840  Donati Andrea                         IT      3k    1776     -1    60  T240406C 
  1841  Witten Helmut                         DE      3k    1775    -13    20  T231021E 
  1842  Kinne Peter                           DE      2k    1774    +16    32  T231125I 
  1843  Eav Dominique                         FR      3k    1774     -4    73  T240306A 
  1844  Lisy Daniel                           SK      4k    1774    +75    55  T230505C 
  1845  Dam Frank_van                         NL      3k    1774     -3    90  T240420B 
  1846  Durand Adrien                         FR      3k    1773    +34    29  T240106E 
  1847  Ozvald Gabrijel                       HR      3k    1772    +22    50  T230513C 
  1848  Chevalier Alain                       FR      4k    1772    +11    96  T240426B 
  1849  Dulac Olivier                         FR      4k    1771   +100   105  T240427C 
  1850  Zoetzsche Hans                        DE      3k    1771     -6   132  T240504E 
  1851  Sadauskas Vidas                       LT      4k    1771    +36    84  T240427A 
  1852  Migge Marc                            DE      4k    1771    +30    42  T231028B 
  1853  Waschbichler Florian                  DE      4k    1771     +1    14  T240311A 
  1854  Bouwman Gerard                        NL      5k    1770    -35    76  T240316G 
  1855  Marcelo Francisco-Jose                ES      3k    1770     +9    41  T240511G 
  1856  Milavec Dusan                         SI      3k    1770     +1    40  T240310A 
  1857  Holtermann Birger                     DE      3k    1769    -10    54  T240427B 
  1858  Martin Rose-Marguerite                CH      3k    1769     +2    35  T231014A 
  1859  Nollet Yvan                           BE      5k    1769    +21    23  T230729A 
  1860  Sattelkau Martin                      DE      4k    1769    +53    79  T230723B 
  1861  Herter Rainer                         DE      4k    1769     +7    12  T230916L 
  1862  Zderic Tonka                          HR      3k    1769     -9    83  T240511K 
  1863  Peelen Dorus                          NL      3k    1769     -8    36  T231227B 
  1864  Okmen Ahmet_Kemal                     TR      3k    1768     -1    33  T230930E 
  1865  Jung Hermann                          DE      3k    1767    -13    33  T240224B 
  1866  Krivickas Jonas                       LT      3k    1766    +11    10  T230708C 
  1867  Bussas Martin                         DE      3k    1765    -15    20  T230723B 
  1868  Schreiber Axel                        DE      3k    1764    +25    30  T240316E 
  1869  Debacq Kenny                          BE      5k    1763     +9    56  T231028C 
  1870  Chauvin Christian                     PT      3k    1762     +8    18  T231118D 
  1871  Wahl Tobias                           DE      3k    1762     -8    14  T231125I 
  1872  Zerman Oguz                           TR      4k    1762    +98    45  T231223C 
  1873  Bogdziewicz Tomasz                    PL      4k    1760    +22    18  T231014B 
  1874  Stawski Chloe                         FR      3k    1759    +24    14  T240309D 
  1875  Cansev Doruk                          TR      4k    1759    -12    10  T240324A 
  1876  Tao Yancheng                          UK      3k    1759    -21     2  T240316H 
  1877  Kratochvil Jakub                      CZ      3k    1759     -4    14  T240117A 
  1878  Blek Dominik                          PL      3k    1757     -4    77  T240420G 
  1879  Avraamov Pavel                        NL      5k    1757    -17     3  T230519A 
  1880  Schneider Maximilian                  DE      4k    1757    +37    12  T231028D 
  1881  Lubczynski Konrad                     PL      3k    1756    +12    14  T240316J 
  1882  Westhovens Bram                       BE      4k    1756     -6    12  T240504D 
  1883  Corbel Larry                          FR      4k    1756     +8    54  T240120D 
  1884  Baris Ferhat                          DE      3k    1756    -12    57  T231125I 
  1885  Danielsen Lars_Eirik                  NO      4k    1755     +8    14  T231028F 
  1886  Hoerschgens Thomas                    FR      3k    1755    +39    22  T230429G 
  1887  Guillou Andre                         FR      4k    1755    +14    15  T240330B 
  1888  Wegiel Irek                           PL      3k    1754    +14    48  T230729A 
  1889  Reiser Stefan                         CH      3k    1753    +21    51  T231104A 
  1890  Djukic Anja                           RS      4k    1753    +23     6  T240406A 
  1891  Broulik Ivan                          CZ      3k    1753    -10    61  T240406F 
  1892  Lecomte Lilian                        FR      3k    1752    +48     9  T240210D 
  1893  Mathonnet Thierry                     FR      5k    1752     +4    36  T231028H 
  1894  Macleod Donald                        UK      3k    1751    -19    59  T231018B 
  1895  Tentori Marco                         DE      3k    1751    -29    18  T230422B 
  1896  Barwise Chris                         UK      2k    1751     -8     4  T231119A 
  1897  Maza Felipe                           ES      4k    1751    +51    15  T240511G 
  1898  Bondar Ihnat                          UA      4k    1750    +61    40  T240426A 
  1899  Nikisch Karsten                       DE      3k    1749    -25    74  T230729A 
  1900  Cocioaba Ion_Codin                    RO      4k    1749    +16    95  T240223A 
  1901  Poon Jonathan                         FR      5k    1749    +25    10  T240509D 
  1902  Tegtmeier Sarah                       DE      3k    1749     -3   114  T240420H 
  1903  Tunca Hazar                           TR      4k    1749     +1     7  T240120C 
  1904  Tjong Tommy                           NL      3k    1748    +10    64  T240113D 
  1905  Rieger Angelika                       DE      4k    1748     -1    83  T240420D 
  1906  Hennebert Jean-Denis                  BE      5k    1748    +15    28  T231028C 
  1907  Koziol Pawel                          PL      4k    1748    +17    69  T240105A 
  1908  Peronnet Pierre                       FR      3k    1747    +11    37  T230527L 
  1909  Lamont Graham                         UK      4k    1747    -11    19  T240510B 
  1910  Bajic Lazar                           RS      3k    1747    +22    22  T231223A 
  1911  Buri Daniel                           CH      3k    1747    -11     3  T240420F 
  1912  Langlotz Tobias                       DE      3k    1746     -9    30  T230930B 
  1913  Walker Malcolm                        UK      4k    1746     +5    37  T231029A 
  1914  Pecha Vladan                          CZ      3k    1746    +31    38  T240426A 
  1915  Nilsson Karolina                      NO      3k    1746     +3    17  T240511F 
  1916  Vasilescu Maria-Theodora              RO      4k    1746     -2    93  T231209L 
  1917  Mehnert Ben                           NL      3k    1745    -54     7  T240426A 
  1918  Rupel Mirko                           SI      4k    1745     +7    66  T231216B 
  1919  Berthonneau Blaise                    FR      3k    1745    +26    69  T231202J 
  1920  Sassoli Cesare                        IT      3k    1745     -4    87  T240428A 
  1921  Pourcelot Thomas                      CH      3k    1745    -51     3  T240420F 
  1922  Exmelin Adama                         FR      3k    1745     +1     9  T240113F 
  1923  Tomek Vitezslav                       CZ      3k    1744    -30   163  T240426A 
  1924  Tobias Jiri                           CZ      4k    1744    +78   178  T240224A 
  1925  de_Celis Arturo                       ES      3k    1743    -21    50  T230916B 
  1926  Kobayashi Riku                        DE      2k    1743    -23    42  T231125I 
  1927  Meier Bjoern                          DE      3k    1743     -8    11  T231209M 
  1928  Mouhounou Sophie                      FR      4k    1742    +13   103  T240330B 
  1929  Bodamer Michael                       DE      4k    1742    +30    92  T231021E 
  1930  Charles Louise                        FR      3k    1742    +20    28  T240427C 
  1931  Divissin Sergey                       KZ      4k    1742    +41    17  W231215A 
  1932  Balas Jan                             CZ      3k    1742    -24    36  T240426A 
  1933  Jailin Thomas                         FR      3k    1742    +31    12  T240406I 
  1934  Guntav Irmak                          TR      4k    1740     +4    29  T240310C 
  1935  Martin Eloy                           ES      4k    1740     +2    67  T230916B 
  1936  Priasso Valentin                      FR      4k    1740    +49    28  T240309E 
  1937  Ak Emre                               TR      3k    1739    -11    19  T240401B 
  1938  Boviz Laszlo                          HU      4k    1739     -1   203  T240511B 
  1939  Pittonet Jonathan                     FR      3k    1738    +13    13  T240309E 
  1940  Adamek Jan                            CZ      4k    1737    +32   107  T240504E 
  1941  Celik_Albayrak Gonca_Mine             TR      4k    1737    -16    39  T230930E 
  1942  Kern Franziska                        DE      4k    1737    +37    14  T240316E 
  1943  Fargeot Guillaume                     FR      4k    1736    -31     6  T240210D 
  1944  Carrie Rene                           DE      4k    1736    +42    10  T231125I 
  1945  Gautier Stephane                      FR      3k    1735    +17    13  T240124A 
  1946  Dreesen Jan                           DE      5k    1735    +43    27  T230617L 
  1947  Ponocheniuk Nazar                     DE      4k    1735    +35     1  T240302I 
  1948  Herubel Nicolas                       FR      3k    1735    -37    95  T231001F 
  1949  Ferreira Joao                         PT      4k    1735    +10    23  T240207A 
  1950  Segers Frank                          BE      4k    1734    +20    73  T240504D 
  1951  Talon Fabien                          FR      3k    1734    +11    25  T240413E 
  1952  Coulthard Jamie                       UK      4k    1733     -2    21  T230617M 
  1953  Groenemeijer Leon                     NL      3k    1733    -28    68  T240316G 
  1954  Pulles Kees                           NL      2k    1733    -13    28  T230912B 
  1955  Palencar Ladislav                     SK      4k    1733     -8   170  T240508A 
  1956  Monk Caleb                            UK      4k    1733     -7    53  T240224D 
  1957  Doruch Cyprian                        PL      4k    1732    +14    35  T230506C 
  1958  Lecoq-Vallon Valentin                 FR      3k    1732    +16    25  T240407C 
  1959  Cuello Kevin                          FR      3k    1732    -22    41  T240509D 
  1960  Marberger Paul                        NO      5k    1731    +11     3  T230729A 
  1961  Rocher Jeremie                        FR      4k    1731     +9   121  T240330B 
  1962  Hrdinova Lubica                       SK      4k    1730    +21   105  T230624D 
  1963  Mistura Lukasz                        PL      4k    1730    +14    23  T240105A 
  1964  Klasnic Marko                         HR      4k    1730    +45    60  T240511K 
  1965  Limbach Yvonne                        DE      4k    1729    +31   115  T231209M 
  1966  Schwarz Carsten                       DE      4k    1729     +8    21  T240207A 
  1967  Hanke Antoni                          PL      4k    1729    +27    24  T230715F 
  1968  Huang Lilian                          FR      4k    1729    +32    65  T240427C 
  1969  Byla Laurynas                         LT      4k    1729    -21    27  T240217E 
  1970  Griffiths Scott                       UK      4k    1729    +38    14  T231029A 
  1971  Boyart Christian                      FR      4k    1728    +10   134  T240406J 
  1972  Venhuda Marek                         CZ      4k    1728     -4    27  T240117A 
  1973  Balcar Martin                         CZ      4k    1728     -5    25  T240316D 
  1974  Trifu Alice                           RO      4k    1728     +9    61  T240210C 
  1975  Chouari Omar                          ES      4k    1727    +12     7  T240217G 
  1976  Heinicke Frank                        DE      3k    1727    -38    83  T240504E 
  1977  Brochet Philippe                      FR      3k    1727    -35    26  T230902E 
  1978  Schwartz Manuel                       DE      5k    1726    +86    20  T240504E 
  1979  Tuohy Niall                           IE      4k    1726    +33    30  T240413D 
  1980  Cacheux Nicolas                       FR      5k    1726    +77    22  T240330B 
  1981  Kaniuk Geoff                          UK      4k    1726     +5   202  T240316H 
  1982  Finke Kai                             DE      5k    1726     -0     3  T240302I 
  1983  Hillebrand Thomas                     DE      4k    1725     +4    23  T240420H 
  1984  Milne Daniel                          UK      3k    1725    +12     7  T230617M 
  1985  Ladan Jerome                          FR      3k    1725    -13    42  T240407C 
  1986  Stinner Maximilian                    DE      4k    1725    -26    17  T230422B 
  1987  Lonardi Pietro                        IT      4k    1725    +17    45  T240316F 
  1988  Stoudek Martin                        CZ      4k    1725     +2    39  T240117A 
  1989  Chis Dorin                            RO      4k    1725     +1    60  T240210C 
  1990  Bensel Naomi                          DE      5k    1724     -1    71  T230729A 
  1991  Korhonen Matti                        FI      4k    1724    +24     1  T231125G 
  1992  Kozdon Marek                          PL      4k    1724    +54    16  T230603A 
  1993  Engelbrecht Christian                 AT      5k    1724   +100     4  T231007E 
  1994  Quathamer Janntje                     DE      4k    1723    -14    47  T230624B 
  1995  Chamot Fabrice                        DE      5k    1723    +47    34  T230729A 
  1996  Le_Grand Yanis                        FR      4k    1722     -0     9  T230422G 
  1997  Dottan Immanuel                       DE      3k    1722    -27    49  T231007H 
  1998  Joo Gabor                             HU      4k    1721    -19    46  T231007C 
  1999  Onder Ulas                            TR      3k    1720    +30     3  T230930E 
  2000  Boehme Friedrich                      DE      4k    1719    +19     2  T240316E 
  2001  Cherif Anis                           DE      3k    1719     +3    19  T230729A 
  2002  Chankin Vered                         IL      2k    1719    -12    52  T240424A 
  2003  Honzawa Artur-Yoshio                  ES      4k    1719    +19     2  T240217G 
  2004  Verhoeven Hans                        NL      4k    1718    -11   161  T240316G 
  2005  Nguyen_The Minh                       FR      3k    1718    -19    56  T231202J 
  2006  Ionescu_Bujor Felix_Catalin           RO      4k    1718     +2    11  T240127B 
  2007  Novotny Jan                           CZ      4k    1717    +29    15  T240224A 
  2008  Wilenius Jim                          SE      4k    1717     -3    56  T240511F 
  2009  Abrahamsson Roger                     SE      2k    1716    -32    22  T230723B 
  2010  Portal Jean-Jacques                   FR      4k    1716    +18    82  T240122B 
  2011  Goschler Aron                         HU      4k    1716    +16    66  W230828A 
  2012  Hauquin Gilles                        FR      4k    1716    +11    37  T240127I 
  2013  Bussenius Christoph                   DE      4k    1716    +24     9  T240203F 
  2014  Horatschek Martin                     DE      4k    1716     -8    66  T230723B 
  2015  Kirillin Mark                         UK      4k    1715    -14    63  T231111D 
  2016  Dankova Lenka                         CZ      4k    1715    +10   115  T240426A 
  2017  Miloux Samuel                         FR      5k    1715    +66     6  T240330B 
  2018  Ozmen Alper                           TR      3k    1715    -66    16  T230930E 
  2019  Kraft Bernhard                        DE      5k    1714     -1   178  T240316E 
  2020  Dahmen Fabian                         DE      4k    1714    +12    44  T230930F 
  2021  Barcicki Artur                        PL      4k    1714     -5    46  T231014B 
  2022  Maak Stefan                           DE      4k    1713    +17     3  T230520I 
  2023  Wang James_Ruikai                     FR      4k    1712    +12     1  T240106E 
  2024  Breviere Lionel                       FR      2k    1712     -3    52  T240406J 
  2025  Heinemann Daniel                      DE      4k    1712    +12     1  T240511J 
  2026  Tso Hok_Wan                           UK      4k    1711    +18     2  T231029A 
  2027  Henne Vitali                          DE      4k    1711    +48    19  T231007H 
  2028  Baimukhametov Yerlan                  KZ      4k    1711    +38    10  T230703B 
  2029  Kondo Hideki                          IT      5k    1711     +8    53  T240406C 
  2030  Miguel Jose_Luis_de                   ES      4k    1711    +11     4  T240225B 
  2031  Hadjixenophontos Alexandros           CY      4k    1711    -20    36  T240302D 
  2032  Nishi Sara                            AT      4k    1710    +31    30  T240518A 
  2033  Garlatti Gerald                       FR      4k    1710    -14    98  T240427C 
  2034  Stiassny Martin                       SE      4k    1709    -19    46  T230819C 
  2035  Lidaouane Areski                      FR      3k    1709     -5    10  T240224G 
  2036  Papazoglou Alain                      FR      4k    1709    -23   135  T240509D 
  2037  Tkachenko Artem                       KG      4k    1709    -21     6  T240225E 
  2038  Gloaguen Romain                       FR      5k    1709     +9    10  T230422G 
  2039  Boyer Bastien                         FR      4k    1709     +9     8  T240303A 
  2040  Qin Xuchuan                           DE      4k    1708     +8     1  T240106D 
  2041  Sillanpaa Aleksi                      FI      4k    1708    -14     8  T240329A 
  2042  Hebsacker Hannah                      DE      4k    1708    -28    60  T240426A 
  2043  Pages Jeremy                          FR      4k    1707     +7    54  T240330B 
  2044  Podkopalov Kirill                     RU      4k    1707    +20     3  T230803F 
  2045  Wallin Elias                          SE      4k    1707     -9     3  T240511F 
  2046  Cotar Dalibor                         SI      4k    1706     -1    42  T240310A 
  2047  Kraujelis Jonas                       LT      4k    1706    -21   119  T240427A 
  2048  Oberlohr Patrick                      AT      3k    1705    -28     6  T240504A 
  2049  Nosek Tomas                           CZ      4k    1705     -3    27  T240117A 
  2050  Lisy Pavol_sr                         SK      4k    1705    +18    50  T230505C 
  2051  Krajnansky Michal                     CZ      4k    1704     +6    13  T240117A 
  2052  Ayoubi Gaber                          IT      4k    1704     +7     7  T240428A 
  2053  Holter Karl_Erik                      NO      4k    1704     +4     5  T240420I 
  2054  Roberts Alan                          UK      4k    1704     -6     4  T231104C 
  2055  Makuch Martin                         SK      4k    1704    -17    30  T231215A 
  2056  Zande Reijer_van_der                  NL      4k    1703    +42    54  T231118E 
  2057  Berg Remko_van_den                    NL      4k    1703    -44    30  T230617D 
  2058  Friederichs Rob                       NL      4k    1703    -12   131  T240113D 
  2059  Doussot Patrice                       FR      4k    1703    +14   181  T240502A 
  2060  Lee Byoung-Ju                         IE      4k    1702     +4    29  T240413D 
  2061  Tavor Aviv                            IL      4k    1702    +18     2  T240424A 
  2062  Ranft Donald                          DE      4k    1702     +5    24  T230729A 
  2063  Mougard Hugo                          FR      3k    1701    -11    14  T231104D 
  2064  Burc Volkan                           TR      4k    1701    +49    21  T230930E 
  2065  Ciora Gabriel                         RO      4k    1701    +18    59  T240210C 
  2066  Lit Vincent                           NL      5k    1700     -4    11  T230729A 
  2067  Ghetu Sara_Maria                      RO      4k    1700    +21    68  T240511I 
  2068  Narjes Mieke                          DE      5k    1700     -4    27  T230723B 
  2069  Leiderman Ruslan                      IL      4k    1699    -21    20  T240215A 
  2070  Almasi Michal                         SK      4k    1699    -31    30  T240508A 
  2071  Kasikci Leyla                         TR      4k    1699     -8    45  T240310C 
  2072  Mertens Carsten                       DE      4k    1698    -52    19  T240406D 
  2073  Pshenychnyi Oleksandr                 UA      4k    1698     -2     3  T240127A 
  2074  Hoffmann Tobias                       DE      5k    1698    +47    10  T240203F 
  2075  Blockley Edward                       UK      5k    1698    +49   206  T240406G 
  2076  Todorovic Ivan                        RS      4k    1697    -43    44  T230617E 
  2077  Arndt Robert                          DE      5k    1697    +15     7  T240406D 
  2078  Yuncu Baris                           IE      4k    1697     -7     4  T240205A 
  2079  Durdek Victor                         FR      4k    1697     -4     4  T240413H 
  2080  Bochum Tom                            CH      4k    1697    +11    11  T231104A 
  2081  Lesniak Grzegorz                      PL      4k    1697     -3    12  T231118B 
  2082  Kachura Robert                        RU      4k    1696     -4     1  T230703B 
  2083  Dusausoy Guy                          BE      5k    1696    -24    31  T240224H 
  2084  Stojanovic Voja                       BE      5k    1696    +10    28  T240413B 
  2085  Baturina Raisa                        UA      5k    1695    +79    42  T240426A 
  2086  Tankhilevskij Alexandr                IL      7k    1695     +5   107  T240424A 
  2087  Turk Tadej                            SI      4k    1695    -14    25  T240412A 
  2088  Sanmartin Antonio                     ES      4k    1695     +4    37  T240323B 
  2089  Fuchsmann Thomas                      DE      4k    1694    -12     8  T230608A 
  2090  Yang Jack                             UK      4k    1694     -6     1  T240406G 
  2091  Barrutia David                        FR      5k    1694    +49     5  T240511G 
  2092  Urkmez Gun                            TR      4k    1694     -6    28  T240421A 
  2093  Aytaliev Danay                        KG      4k    1694    -37    27  T240511N 
  2094  Chen Guanwu                           IE      4k    1693     -7     1  T240205A 
  2095  Triki Johan                           FR      4k    1693     +3     2  T230513I 
  2096  Ulbrich Norman                        DE      4k    1693     +3    56  T230723C 
  2097  Veen Douwe_van_der                    NL      6k    1693    +18    20  T230617D 
  2098  Gajdos Chantal                        FR      4k    1693    +30   162  T240427C 
  2099  Zmek Bohuslav                         CZ      4k    1692     -5    46  T240117A 
  2100  Boulestreau Mathieu                   FR      4k    1692    +23    11  T240330B 
  2101  Andreoni Ivan                         IT      4k    1692    +10     9  T240316F 
  2102  Krist Milos                           CZ      4k    1692    +25    19  T240316D 
  2103  Kunek Marek                           PL      4k    1692     +7    72  T240511D 
  2104  Stojanovic Milos                      RS      4k    1692     +4    12  T231021C 
  2105  Kruk Michal                           PL      5k    1692    +97     2  T240426A 
  2106  Courtin Matthieu                      FR      3k    1691     +5    17  T240309D 
  2107  Piccinno Michele                      IT      4k    1690    -20    35  T240121A 
  2108  Malhado Rui                           PT      4k    1690     -6    52  T230909G 
  2109  Sandgren Gustav                       SE      2k    1690     -5     5  T240407A 
  2110  Sommer Wastl                          DE      3k    1690    -41    70  T240426A 
  2111  Turovska Yuliia                       UA      4k    1689    -19    96  T231014B 
  2112  Koivisto Koba                         FI      3k    1689     +9    29  T240329A 
  2113  Eckart Donald                         DE      3k    1688     -5    11  T230624B 
  2114  Tagliavini Loic                       FR      4k    1688    +15    60  T240317B 
  2115  Gorusuk Seckin                        TR      4k    1688    -12     4  T240224F 
  2116  Simeon Arnaud                         FR      3k    1688     -2     4  T230509A 
  2117  Lochmueller Henning                   DE      3k    1687    +32    13  T240427B 
  2118  Gennaro Giuseppe                      IT      5k    1687     -2    42  T240121A 
  2119  Uysal Oktay                           TR      3k    1687    -84    16  T231223C 
  2120  Dupontreue Aurelien                   FR      5k    1687     -1    16  T240316O 
  2121  Ashkenazi Omer                        IL      4k    1687    +26     5  T240215A 
  2122  Arredondo Jose                        ES      4k    1687    -31    10  T230812A 
  2123  Beemsterboer Stef                     NL      5k    1686    -10    31  T230820A 
  2124  Hauptmann Holger                      DE      6k    1684    -12    14  T230930B 
  2125  Jurasek Ondrej                        CZ      4k    1684    +22   306  T240412A 
  2126  Poel Matthijs_van_der                 NL      4k    1684    +62     6  T240113D 
  2127  Vig Aron                              HU      4k    1684    +15    13  T240511B 
  2128  Tonkes Ivo                            NL      4k    1684    -42   137  T231118E 
  2129  Lysenko Yehor                         UA      5k    1683     +1    50  T231125B 
  2130  Martin Reiner                         DE      4k    1683    -25    22  T240106D 
  2131  Amir Nassima                          UK      7k    1682    -13     6  T230527H 
  2132  Hunt Conor                            UK      5k    1682    +24     6  T240217G 
  2133  Xu Mushi                              IE      4k    1682     -6     7  T240302G 
  2134  Reanud Mathieu                        FR      4k    1682    -43    35  T240217G 
  2135  Wille Ole                             DE      4k    1682    +44    25  T240427B 
  2136  Jovanovic Bojan                       RS      5k    1682    +18    11  T231223A 
  2137  Fluegge Klaus                         DE      3k    1681    -29   111  T240203F 
  2138  Swissa Liel                           IL      4k    1679   +128    18  T240215A 
  2139  Sedlacek Jiri                         CZ      3k    1679    -46    89  T240426A 
  2140  Hu Cherry                             AT      4k    1679     +4    72  T240510A 
  2141  Dittberner Markus                     DE      6k    1679     +5    44  T240420H 
  2142  Blikman Jeremie                       FR      5k    1679    +79     9  T231118K 
  2143  Murby Roger                           UK      4k    1678     -5    63  T231104B 
  2144  Simonini Pietro                       IT      4k    1678    +12    31  T240428A 
  2145  Osthaus Martin                        DE      5k    1678     -2    39  T230729A 
  2146  Horan David                           UK      4k    1678     +9    50  T231104B 
  2147  Tairov Ilzat                          KG      4k    1677    -51    12  T240225E 
  2148  Timofeev Grigorii                     IL      4k    1677    +17    10  T240215A 
  2149  Tweedie Stephen                       UK      5k    1677    +36    10  T231104B 
  2150  Ritaly Etienne                        FR      4k    1676    -24    28  T240407C 
  2151  Fayolle Pascal                        FR      4k    1676    +11    77  T231118L 
  2152  Lascaze Paulin                        FR      4k    1676    -24     7  T230930G 
  2153  Psoda Jan                             PL      5k    1676    +50     4  T240105A 
  2154  Dahmen Nils                           DE      5k    1676    +30     8  T230930F 
  2155  Ozgan Etkin                           TR      4k    1675    -10    63  T240224E 
  2156  Pamp Regina                           DE      4k    1675    -25     1  T240203F 
  2157  Guiot Gaetan                          FR      4k    1675    +87    25  T240406I 
  2158  Saves Eric                            FR      5k    1674    -11   113  T240317B 
  2159  Chen Haoming                          LU      5k    1673    +66    15  T240420D 
  2160  Lantinga Steven                       NL      2k    1673    +30    19  T230506M 
  2161  Haustola Petri                        FI      4k    1672    -16    17  T230916C 
  2162  Klamecka Natalia                      PL      5k    1672    +56    40  T240426A 
  2163  Brisson Claude                        FR      4k    1672     -3   116  T240330B 
  2164  Orakoglu Onder                        TR      4k    1672    +22    24  T240224F 
  2165  Hamstra Pieter                        NL      4k    1672    -13    73  T230912A 
  2166  Tyshchenko Pavlo                      UA      4k    1671    -29     1  T240127A 
  2167  Kunisch Wulf                          DE      3k    1671     +2    88  T240427B 
  2168  Pastor Gabriel                        FR      4k    1671    -28    48  T240127H 
  2169  Sprehn David                          DK      4k    1671    -50    11  T240203G 
  2170  Abraham Hans                          DE      4k    1671    -30    10  T240420H 
  2171  Kuijpers Eric                         NL      3k    1670    -28    28  T240316G 
  2172  Overbeek Marieke                      NL      3k    1670    -25   143  T240113D 
  2173  Hoppen Louis                          NL      5k    1670     -7     8  T230506M 
  2174  Schloesser Franziska                  DE      4k    1669    -16    22  T231125I 
  2175  Onder Berat                           TR      5k    1668    +56    36  T240224F 
  2176  Lesesvre Didier                       FR      4k    1668     +9    27  T240426A 
  2177  Acar Orhan_Can                        TR      3k    1668     -6    57  T240422A 
  2178  Veselinovic Zeljko                    RS      4k    1668    -59   106  T240412A 
  2179  Ebert Andreas                         DE      6k    1668    +43    69  T230909H 
  2180  Ortega Lucas                          ES      5k    1667    +33    13  T230513B 
  2181  Wezenberg Pascal                      NL      5k    1667    +30    11  T231125I 
  2182  Durik Juraj                           SK      5k    1667    +78    72  T240508A 
  2183  Bernasek Pavel                        CZ      4k    1664    -26    20  T240406F 
  2184  Herbst Henning                        DE      4k    1663    +17    27  T240420H 
  2185  Termote Francois                      FR      5k    1663    +31    19  T240309E 
  2186  Tasci Tolgahan                        DE      4k    1661    -39     1  T230930F 
  2187  Rastoul Sylvain                       FR      4k    1661     +7    12  T240406J 
  2188  Grambow Kai                           DE      5k    1661    -15    12  T240203F 
  2189  Pak Lev                               DE      4k    1661    +32    36  T240427B 
  2190  Sajjadi Mehdi                         DE      4k    1660     -6    12  T231007H 
  2191  Kremer Moritz                         DE      4k    1660   +127     5  T240106C 
  2192  Dursun Salih_Ozkan                    TR      4k    1658     -3    27  T230930E 
  2193  Hosang Christian                      DE      4k    1658    -49    16  T230916L 
  2194  Golsala Ouangsiri                     FR      5k    1658    +15    13  T240323F 
  2195  Rath Steffen                          DE      5k    1658    +29     7  T240203F 
  2196  Cazaux Maxime                         FR      4k    1658     -2    20  T240406J 
  2197  Symonenko Viktoriia                   UA      4k    1657     +4   124  T240426A 
  2198  Souchay Jean                          FR      5k    1656    -10   217  T240426B 
  2199  Baeckeroot Alain                      FR      4k    1656    +21     5  T230708F 
  2200  Prins Harry                           NL      5k    1656    +19    12  T230617D 
  2201  Berzosa Vasco                         ES      4k    1656     -2     9  T231001D 
  2202  Rieger Marc_Oliver                    DE      4k    1656    -19    61  T240420D 
  2203  Lindstad Eivind                       NO      5k    1655     +7     4  T240420I 
  2204  Rupsch Norbert                        DE      4k    1654    +33    12  T231125I 
  2205  Alferov Igor                          CH      4k    1654    -26     4  T231014A 
  2206  Negri Ekaterina                       CY      5k    1654    +50    35  T240302D 
  2207  Matyas-Peti Csaba                     HU      4k    1654    -23     9  T240302C 
  2208  De_Keijser Guillaume                  BE      4k    1653    +23    10  T240504D 
  2209  Gociu Tiberiu                         IE      4k    1652    -11    68  T240413D 
  2210  Breel Thijs                           NL      6k    1651    -10    36  T240316G 
  2211  Conradi Heinz-Dieter                  DE      4k    1650    -27    30  T240413C 
  2212  Atche Thibaut                         FR      3k    1650     +7    55  T240406J 
  2213  Huettel Sebastian                     DE      5k    1649     +5    31  T231028B 
  2214  Lebastard Laura                       FR      5k    1649    +12     9  T230729A 
  2215  Crispien Ilona                        DE      4k    1649    -21    74  T231227B 
  2216  Schulze Marcel                        DE      4k    1649    +81     9  T231028D 
  2217  Vlasenko Oleksandra                   UA      5k    1648     -7    70  T240406H 
  2218  Desrumaux Nicolas                     FR      4k    1648    -52     2  T240309E 
  2219  Edgington Alec                        UK      5k    1648    +12    19  T240406G 
  2220  Bisschop-Larsen Rasmus                DK      4k    1648    -25    41  T230505B 
  2221  Rosenschein Fabian                    DE      4k    1647    -13    99  T240427B 
  2222  Trinite Damien                        FR      4k    1647    -12    60  T240323F 
  2223  Boehm Arthur                          DE      3k    1647    +24    18  T240420H 
  2224  Xu Qieshi                             IE      5k    1647     +3     7  T240227A 
  2225  Gerbach Peter                         DE      4k    1646    -26    19  T230916L 
  2226  Graaff Arnoud_de                      NL      6k    1645    -14    16  T230529A 
  2227  Wang Linfeng                          UK      5k    1645    +17    11  T231209D 
  2228  Hertzberg Christoph                   DE      5k    1645     -8    53  T230909H 
  2229  Jard Patrick                          FR      3k    1645     -3    37  T230908A 
  2230  Wang Shiyan                           NL      4k    1644     +5     2  T231028C 
  2231  Fousek Richard                        CZ      4k    1643    -35    30  T240426A 
  2232  McCloskey Ruari                       IE      5k    1642    +18    11  T230429C 
  2233  Henneric Audrey                       FR      6k    1642    +73    25  T240330B 
  2234  Josi Aubin                            FR      5k    1642     -9    43  T240427C 
  2235  Boerger Andre                         DE      5k    1642    +22     5  T230729A 
  2236  Heine Klaus                           DE      4k    1642     -9    14  T230527A 
  2237  Lang Matthias                         DE      4k    1641    -32    11  T231028B 
  2238  Trauwaen Nicolas                      FR      4k    1641     -2    60  T240317B 
  2239  Baldea Matei-Stefan                   RO      5k    1639    +19    64  T231202E 
  2240  Paar Kurt                             AT      5k    1639     +9   362  T240504A 
  2241  Selaru Dorin                          RO      4k    1639    -36    35  T240210C 
  2242  Michalewski Thomas                    DE      5k    1639    +40    66  T230909H 
  2243  Sydes George_Austin                   UK      5k    1638    +24     6  T240217G 
  2244  Tausan Mato                           HR      5k    1638     -7    69  T231021C 
  2245  Crubellier Etienne                    FR      5k    1638     -7   118  T240218A 
  2246  Murauer Simon                         AT      5k    1638    +27     2  T240203F 
  2247  Skrabania Wojciech                    PL      5k    1637    +27    13  T240203A 
  2248  Nemlioglu Mete_Riza                   TR      4k    1637    -10    47  T240511E 
  2249  Levy Jan                              CZ      6k    1636    +94    10  T240426A 
  2250  Gaiffe Vincent                        FR      5k    1636    +11    20  T240330B 
  2251  Guest Daniel                          UK      5k    1636     +8    11  T240302H 
  2252  Ollion Remi                           FR      5k    1635    +34    18  T240309D 
  2253  Denadic Nenad                         SI      5k    1635     +1    41  T240412A 
  2254  Brummelkamp Erik                      NL      5k    1635    +19   190  T240316G 
  2255  Nicolaescu Dragos                     RO      4k    1635    -38     3  T231209O 
  2256  Moppes Rene_van                       NL      5k    1635     -5    48  T230820A 
  2257  Arnaud Samuel                         FR      4k    1635    -33    14  T240427C 
  2258  Carbonnel Roland                      FR      4k    1634     -1    29  T230930G 
  2259  Vasilcenko Valerij                    LT      5k    1634    +74    14  T231111E 
  2260  Benenati Gabriele                     IT      5k    1633    +25    10  T240316F 
  2261  Matveeva Anastasia                    NL      4k    1632    -42     9  T240316G 
  2262  Reis Jonathan                         DE      5k    1632     +5    18  T231125I 
  2263  Chopard Gatien                        FR      5k    1632    +91    17  T240427C 
  2264  Miller Anton                          DE      5k    1631    +15    16  T240203F 
  2265  Larrouy Bastien                       FR      5k    1631    +16    11  T240227B 
  2266  Kaskow Wojciech                       PL      5k    1631    +11    52  T240420G 
  2267  Krentz Tony                           DE      5k    1631    +31     8  T230909H 
  2268  Cantrell David                        UK      5k    1629    -11    87  T231018C 
  2269  Boesze Daniel                         AT      3k    1628    -28    39  T230429D 
  2270  Choi Ho_Long_Isaac                    UK      5k    1627    +27     1  T240203E 
  2271  von_Buenau Kenneth                    DE      5k    1627     +6    16  T240413C 
  2272  Teles-Menezes Jose                    PT      5k    1626    +12    63  T230513B 
  2273  Tasdelen Ugur                         TR      5k    1626    +37    10  T230930E 
  2274  Huysal Suleyman_Anil                  TR      4k    1625   +103    15  T230930E 
  2275  Ribicic Vladimir                      HR      4k    1625    -16    95  T240412A 
  2276  Tamiozzo Alessandro                   IT      5k    1625     -6    15  T240316F 
  2277  Stupachenko Serhii                    UA      7k    1625   +113    19  T230519A 
  2278  Suprun Serhii                         UA      6k    1624    +11    22  T230916D 
  2279  Triger Florian                        FR      5k    1624     +6    29  T231202K 
  2280  French Daniel                         BE      5k    1623     -9    18  T231028C 
  2281  Patzek Jaqueline                      DE      5k    1623    -18    13  T230902C 
  2282  Bukowski Lukasz                       PL      5k    1623    +13    15  T230715F 
  2283  Tsvetkov Alex                         CY      5k    1623    +23     1  T240302D 
  2284  Lindroos Lukas                        SE      5k    1622    +14    10  T230520G 
  2285  Dionet Loan                           FR      6k    1622    -10     4  T230513E 
  2286  Rocher Mathias                        FR      5k    1622    +17    73  T240330B 
  2287  Cieslinska Noemi                      PL      4k    1621    -36    11  T240105A 
  2288  Verati Anthony                        FR      5k    1621    -13    11  T240303A 
  2289  Patte Ludwig                          FR      4k    1621    -42    16  T230617N 
  2290  Riaza Ricardo                         ES      5k    1620    -15    15  T240511G 
  2291  Werner Peter                          DE      5k    1620     +7    76  T240302I 
  2292  Le_Merrer Christophe                  FR      5k    1620     -8    14  T231206A 
  2293  Ambridge Owen                         UK      5k    1620    +20     4  T240316H 
  2294  Bollhoefer Jonas                      DE      5k    1620    +20     1  T230524A 
  2295  Peinturier Gregoire                   FR      4k    1620     +8     8  T240406J 
  2296  Vallognes Lou                         FR      5k    1619    +16     2  T231204A 
  2297  Colas Rocher                          ES      5k    1619    +10    16  T240309C 
  2298  Tarasov Yurii                         UA      5k    1619    -12     6  T240127A 
  2299  Mielka Piotr                          PL      5k    1619    +30    16  T240511D 
  2300  Fernandez Ernesto                     ES      5k    1619    -21    11  T230506F 
  2301  Zeng_Lussereau Eliot                  FR      5k    1619    -11    86  T240419A 
  2302  Todorovic Dusanka                     RS      5k    1619    -19    57  T240406A 
  2303  Hubbard Jacob                         UK      5k    1618    +18     1  T240224D 
  2304  Leitereg Miklos                       HU      5k    1618    +50    10  T240302C 
  2305  Krynski Marcin                        PL      5k    1618     +8     5  T230529C 
  2306  Blanco Jorge                          ES      5k    1618    +18     1  T231209J 
  2307  Pein Florian                          UK      6k    1618   +108    26  T240406G 
  2308  Beer Nicole_de                        NL      5k    1617    -11    85  T240127D 
  2309  Dehors Jeremy                         FR      4k    1617     +4    18  T240401C 
  2310  Thiebault Loic                        FR      4k    1617    -30     6  T240330B 
  2311  Puerto Pablo                          ES      5k    1616     -3    11  T240406B 
  2312  Doronina Maryna                       UA      5k    1616    +11    62  T240127A 
  2313  Erdeljan Danilo                       RS      5k    1616    +16     1  T240330A 
  2314  Grossmann Herbert                     DE      5k    1615    -51     6  T240316E 
  2315  Hartig Silvia                         DE      5k    1613    +18    69  T240413C 
  2316  Guimard Jimmy                         FR      5k    1613    -18    51  T240131A 
  2317  Fahr Andreas                          DE      4k    1613     -7     4  T231125I 
  2318  Silokunnas Marko                      FI      5k    1612    +10    14  T230826D 
  2319  Besnard Melvin                        FR      5k    1612     +3     6  T240317B 
  2320  Sarafolean Alessia-Ana-Maria          RO      6k    1612    +98    36  E240321B 
  2321  Kloepping Andreas                     DE      6k    1611    +31    53  T230930F 
  2322  Verheij Wout                          NL      5k    1611     +5    44  T230617D 
  2323  Faurite Sebastien                     FR      7k    1611   +101     6  T240127G 
  2324  Sved Pierre                           FR      5k    1610     +8     3  T240316O 
  2325  Sotnikov Aleksandr                    KZ      6k    1609     -0     9  T240323E 
  2326  Lipfert Karsten                       DE      4k    1609    -99    19  T230708F 
  2327  Apa Emre                              TR      5k    1609    -19    10  T230805A 
  2328  Terefenko Alexandre                   BE      5k    1609    +46    15  T231028C 
  2329  Hric Jan                              CZ      5k    1608    -31    26  T230729A 
  2330  Conradi Paul                          DE      4k    1608    -32    64  T231209M 
  2331  Musil Tomas                           CZ      6k    1607    +67    29  T230715C 
  2332  Bartelt Thorsten                      DE      5k    1607    -11    36  T231125I 
  2333  Hebsacker Steffi                      DE      5k    1607     -0   172  T230729A 
  2334  Budkin Valentyn                       UA      6k    1607    +19     3  T240127A 
  2335  Gobiet Andreas                        AT      5k    1607    +39    14  T240504A 
  2336  Stalinski Emilia                      DE      5k    1607    -22    54  T231007H 
  2337  Melis Paulo                           NL      5k    1607     +1     5  T240225C 
  2338  Hrbek Jiri                            CZ      4k    1606    -63    38  T240426A 
  2339  Fratica Anton_Tiberiu                 RO      5k    1606     +6    12  T240127B 
  2340  Lalo Jean-Pierre                      FR      5k    1606    +50    58  T230624E 
  2341  Gilceava Sabin                        RO      5k    1606     +6     1  T240317A 
  2342  Skala Andrej                          RS      5k    1605     +4    11  T231021C 
  2343  Kijonka Vaclav                        CZ      5k    1604     -6    65  T240117A 
  2344  Bucci Stefano                         IT      5k    1604     +1    42  T231014C 
  2345  Tay Cihan                             TR      3k    1604    -59    20  T231223C 
  2346  Wiecek Cezary                         PL      4k    1604    -22    10  T240316D 
  2347  Lam Jacky                             IE      5k    1604    -13     5  T240205A 
  2348  Gardner Dillon                        NL      5k    1603     +3     4  T231024B 
  2349  Abilla Sebastien                      FR      5k    1602     +9    23  T240420D 
  2350  Langeron Remi                         FR      6k    1602    +66    95  T240509D 
  2351  Harvey Martin                         UK      5k    1601    -38   302  T240406G 
  2352  Gnida Jochen                          AT      5k    1601     +1     2  T231007E 
  2353  Urbanik Stanislav                     SK      5k    1600     +1    93  T240508A 
  2354  Richwien Martin                       DE      5k    1600     -8     5  T230916L 
  2355  Crihan Alexandru-Ionut                RO      5k    1600    +45    43  T240511I 
  2356  Oral Alican                           TR      5k    1599     -1     3  T230722A 
  2357  Kacprzak Michal                       PL      5k    1599     +6    10  T231014B 
  2358  Bareche Yacine                        FR      5k    1599    +20    11  T230930G 
  2359  Ovsiienko Tymofii                     UA      5k    1599     +6    69  T240330B 
  2360  Ambrose-Thurman Andrew                UK      6k    1598    +47    40  T230617M 
  2361  Sommer Michael                        DE      6k    1597    +46     8  T230729A 
  2362  Petric Radomir                        RS      5k    1597    -29    19  T231223A 
  2363  Pagac Matej                           SK      5k    1597     -4    11  T231011B 
  2364  Moesken Dietmar                       DE      5k    1596    +27    28  T230729A 
  2365  Toernqvist Martin                     SE      6k    1596    +40     4  T231125F 
  2366  Nunez Jorge-Antonio                   ES      5k    1596    +10   111  T240406B 
  2367  Molavipour Janjar                     DE      5k    1595     -5     2  T231007H 
  2368  Schulte Anna-Lena                     DE      5k    1595    -32    35  T240420H 
  2369  Taldo Ivano                           IT      5k    1594     -7    85  T231203A 
  2370  Mikogami Thomas                       FR      4k    1594    -24    48  T240330B 
  2371  Gurke Michael                         DE      8k    1593    +15    12  T230617L 
  2372  Warkentin Jurgen                      FR      4k    1592    +10    18  T240309E 
  2373  Quathamer Frank                       DE      5k    1592    +26    71  T240420H 
  2374  Siggemann Juergen                     DE      6k    1592     -7    11  T231021E 
  2375  Serban Radu_Vasile                    RO      5k    1591    +12    46  T240127B 
  2376  Jebe Lukas                            DE      5k    1590    +15     6  T230930F 
  2377  Kubat Vaclav                          CZ      4k    1590    -13     2  T240426A 
  2378  Ma Frank                              UK      5k    1590    -10     1  T230506O 
  2379  Sokolowski Szymon                     PL      5k    1590     +2    12  T240203A 
  2380  Labbe David                           FR      5k    1589     +8    81  T240406J 
  2381  Bruckner Albert                       RO      5k    1589    -11    40  T240511I 
  2382  Picoche Guillaume                     FR      6k    1589    +55     6  T240330B 
  2383  Masarovic Julius                      SK      6k    1589     +2    84  T240510A 
  2384  Dietrich Nikolaus                     DE      6k    1589     +6    32  T240413C 
  2385  Thovert Jean-Francois                 FR      6k    1589    +20    76  T240413I 
  2386  Richman Jonathan                      UK      6k    1588    +16    14  T240316H 
  2387  Yarnykh Alexander                     CY      5k    1588    -30    14  T240302D 
  2388  Goncalves Fernando                    PT      6k    1588    +71    11  T231118D 
  2389  Mikkanen Kimmo                        FI      3k    1588     +9     6  T240302F 
  2390  Bailey Steve                          UK      5k    1587    -33   251  T240224D 
  2391  Porebski Slawomir                     PL      6k    1587    +81     3  T231014B 
  2392  Bonet Jonathan                        FR      4k    1586    -13    12  T230708F 
  2393  Asar Firat                            TR      5k    1585    +68    40  T231223C 
  2394  Pimenta Vasco                         PT      5k    1585    -25    37  T231118D 
  2395  Zhang Cun_Yuan                        FR      5k    1585    -15     1  T231213B 
  2396  Wenner Freddy                         SE      5k    1585    -15     1  T240511F 
  2397  Nyaki Loic                            BE      5k    1585    -15     4  T240504D 
  2398  Mroczek Marcel                        PL      5k    1585    +12    29  T230710A 
  2399  Buat Maxime                           FR      5k    1584    +24    16  T240330B 
  2400  Nicola Laurentiu                      RO      6k    1584     +3    12  T230915D 
  2401  Beaussart Charles-Henry               FR      6k    1583    +83     1  T240309E 
  2402  Rak Lukas                             CZ      6k    1583   +119    30  T240426A 
  2403  Shiu Peter                            UK      8k    1583     -0    27  T240406G 
  2404  Kaiser Jeremy                         DE      5k    1583     +0     2  T240504E 
  2405  Haack Thomas                          DE      7k    1582    +29    27  T230617L 
  2406  Hoeve Peter                           NL      6k    1582    +41    18  T240316G 
  2407  Kirkham Chris                         UK      5k    1582    -22   118  T240406G 
  2408  Griffiths Ryan                        UK      5k    1582    +24     8  T240302H 
  2409  Ikeda Takuya                          FR      6k    1582    +32    77  T240407C 
  2410  Krissian Ohan                         FR      5k    1582    +11    13  T240317B 
  2411  Abdybekova Adelina                    KG      5k    1581    -28    10  T240120F 
  2412  Horvath Attila                        HU      5k    1581    -14    46  T231125C 
  2413  Jarenskog Valle                       SE      5k    1581    +25     3  T240511F 
  2414  Langer Martin                         DE      5k    1581    +27   221  T240420H 
  2415  State Sebastian                       RO      6k    1581    +19   111  T231217C 
  2416  Izidoro Kivam                         PT      5k    1580    -20     1  T231118D 
  2417  Agafitei Lidia                        RO      6k    1580    +62    21  T240426A 
  2418  Kececi Ramazan_Bora                   TR      5k    1580    -29    16  T240224F 
  2419  Favre Jonathan                        FR      5k    1580    -17     4  T240427C 
  2420  Thenot Raphael                        FR      6k    1580    +29    22  T240406I 
  2421  Suazo Daniel                          ES      5k    1579    +10    18  T240406B 
  2422  Gorbulska Violeta                     UA      5k    1579     -3    35  E240321A 
  2423  Vakhrina Evgenia                      RU      6k    1578     +4     4  T240120F 
  2424  Dvoracek Jindrich                     CZ      5k    1578    -16   158  T240316D 
  2425  Pitkajarvi Lauri                      FI      5k    1578    +74    12  T240329A 
  2426  Rodriguez Sabina                      ES      5k    1578     -3    62  T240406B 
  2427  Van_Doorsselaere Tom                  BE      5k    1577    +20    37  T240504D 
  2428  Boldt-Strickler Luis_Nicolas          DE      5k    1577    +27     3  T230617C 
  2429  Amar Ran                              IL      5k    1576    -37     6  T240424A 
  2430  Battin Pierre                         FR      4k    1576     +6    22  T240406I 
  2431  Donner Lela                           DE      5k    1575     -5    23  T240316E 
  2432  Reimann Matthias                      DE      7k    1575    +20    49  T230909H 
  2433  Toni Agnese                           IT      5k    1575    -25     8  T240406C 
  2434  Skala David                           CZ      5k    1574    +19    21  T230715C 
  2435  Semenov Heorhii                       UA      6k    1574    +74     1  T231007E 
  2436  Kohonen Sari                          FI      5k    1574    +15    92  T231209F 
  2437  Ozdemir Tarik                         TR      4k    1574     +9    14  T231223C 
  2438  Porte Aurelien                        FR      6k    1573    +45    25  T230917A 
  2439  Moeller Jonas                         DE      5k    1573    -27     2  T230429A 
  2440  Aral Tugra                            TR      5k    1572    -15    11  T230909B 
  2441  Schomberg Jan                         DE      5k    1572     -7   122  T230902C 
  2442  He Jinrui                             DE      5k    1572    -28     1  T240413C 
  2443  Rodriguez-Garcia Jorge                ES      6k    1571    +26     7  T240511G 
  2444  Blanchard Victor                      FR      5k    1571    +31    14  T240509D 
  2445  Kowalewski Ignacy                     PL      5k    1571    +16    13  T240316J 
  2446  Merk Guido                            DE      5k    1571    -12   108  T230729A 
  2447  Meszaros Zoltan                       HU      6k    1571    +34     9  T240302C 
  2448  Pilet Aline                           CH      5k    1570    +49     5  T240420F 
  2449  Langer Jakub                          CZ      5k    1570     -7    56  T240203D 
  2450  Thomi Peter                           CH      5k    1569    -12    80  T240420F 
  2451  Zemciugoviene Dovile                  LT      5k    1569     +8    68  T240217E 
  2452  Jong Emanuel_de                       NL      5k    1569    +71    14  T240316G 
  2453  Leissen Bastian                       DE      5k    1569    +63     7  E240321B 
  2454  Wang Steven                           NL      4k    1568    +22     7  T240316G 
  2455  Yu Amelia                             DE      5k    1568    -32     1  T230729A 
  2456  Ronayette Elodie                      FR      6k    1567    +25    57  T240427C 
  2457  Sammalisto Niko                       FI      5k    1567    -33     1  T230826D 
  2458  Le_Flochmoen Eric                     FR      5k    1567    -13   127  T240227B 
  2459  Balduin Kalli                         DE      5k    1566    -12   152  T231125I 
  2460  Levointurier Christophe               FR      5k    1566    +13    24  T231202J 
  2461  Praderio Marco                        UK      5k    1566    -10    28  T240309B 
  2462  Kaipiainen Eero                       FI      5k    1565    +30    23  T240302F 
  2463  Vanneste Jeremy                       FR      6k    1564    +69     7  T231028C 
  2464  Staerke Karsten                       DE      4k    1563     -4     3  T240427B 
  2465  Gutkowski Marek                       PL      5k    1563     -7    47  T231014B 
  2466  Louis Jean-Marc                       CH      6k    1563    -52    27  T231014A 
  2467  Storkey David                         UK      5k    1562    +22    35  T230909G 
  2468  Winzer Matthias                       DE      6k    1562    +37    22  T240316E 
  2469  Hellenberg_Lavett Jakob               SE      5k    1562    -17     3  T240511F 
  2470  Decembry Jonathan                     LU      6k    1562    +13    27  T240420D 
  2471  Kratochvil Zdenek                     CZ      4k    1562    -53    54  T240316D 
  2472  Ozenir Kerem                          TR      5k    1562     -2    14  T230722A 
  2473  Pop Vasile_Augustin                   RO      6k    1561    +27    12  T230915D 
  2474  Zhao Weiyi                            DE      6k    1561    +48    17  T240413C 
  2475  Huanbai Merei                         KZ      6k    1561    +61     1  T240120F 
  2476  Kim Yongmoon                          TR      5k    1561    -42     7  T231223C 
  2477  Roumeliotis Spyridon                  UK      6k    1561    +61     5  T240316H 
  2478  Zaltzman Arnaud                       FR      5k    1560    +23    44  T230518A 
  2479  Novoshinskij Sergej                   RU      5k    1560    -40     6  T231021C 
  2480  Nadal Pierre                          FR      5k    1560    -40     3  T240330B 
  2481  Oravec Ivan                           SK      5k    1559     +9   145  T240508A 
  2482  Schoonackers Dieter                   NL      6k    1559    +15    13  T240113D 
  2483  Titerlea Daniel                       RO      5k    1558    -49     9  T240210C 
  2484  Sharshenov Nursaid                    KG      6k    1558    +52    12  T240511N 
  2485  Koran Ladislav_jr                     CZ      5k    1557    +16    33  T240127F 
  2486  Alexandrovsky Michael                 DE      6k    1557    +45    13  T240330B 
  2487  Terada Yoshiaki                       FR      5k    1557    -25   123  T240502A 
  2488  Liubymkin Ievgen                      FI      6k    1556    +28    14  T240420A 
  2489  Payne Rob                             UK      5k    1555    -15    39  T240316H 
  2490  Yorgun Deniz                          TR      6k    1555    +55     8  T240224F 
  2491  Chen Yangwei                          IT      6k    1555    +13    43  T240121A 
  2492  Karch Jonas                           DE      5k    1555    +28    21  T230902C 
  2493  Goblova Miroslava                     CZ      5k    1555    -16    41  T240224A 
  2494  Brouard David                         FR      5k    1555    +13   107  T240317B 
  2495  Jakoby Stefan                         DE      3k    1555    -42    43  T240427B 
  2496  Goktas Mehmet_Ali                     TR      6k    1555    +11    25  T231104H 
  2497  Fung Audrey                           UK      5k    1555    -18     3  T231111D 
  2498  Leko Dominik                          AT      5k    1554     +4     4  T240511K 
  2499  Puigsegur Guy                         FR      5k    1553    -38    78  T231202J 
  2500  Sermuksnis Irmantas                   LT      6k    1553     +6    27  T240427A 
  2501  Viter Oleksandr                       UA      6k    1553    -15    18  T231224A 
  2502  Kukuryka Mateusz                      PL      6k    1553     +5     2  T240105A 
  2503  Zdovc Andrej                          SI      6k    1552    +60     6  T240412A 
  2504  Silcher Michael                       BE      4k    1551    -10    11  T240224H 
  2505  Pats Shimon                           IL      5k    1551    +21     7  T240424A 
  2506  Lamotte Etienne                       FR      6k    1551    +71    10  T240330B 
  2507  Goday Victor                          ES      6k    1551    +18    14  T240511G 
  2508  Van_Haeren Alexandre                  BE      5k    1549    -51     2  T240504D 
  2509  Heemeryck Andrei-Luca                 RO      6k    1549    +34    10  T240511I 
  2510  Ruhnke Steve                          DE      6k    1549    +24     4  T240504E 
  2511  Moreau Antoine                        FR      4k    1547    -67    25  T240509D 
  2512  Allais Esteban                        FR      6k    1546    +30     9  T240509D 
  2513  Denktas Aren                          TR      6k    1546    -10    11  T240413A 
  2514  Fisher Peter_J                        UK      5k    1545    -12   117  T240406G 
  2515  Suarez Ivan                           FR      6k    1545     -0    68  T231118K 
  2516  Moghioros Romulus                     RO      7k    1544    -17    16  T231118H 
  2517  Almukhametov Marat                    RU      7k    1543   +143    53  T230703B 
  2518  Goloubkov Alexandra                   FR      6k    1543    +32    92  T240427C 
  2519  Jacobs Nick                           PT      6k    1543    +64     8  T231118D 
  2520  Asanovic Marijan                      DE      5k    1542    +16    40  T240224B 
  2521  Bandach Lukasz                        PL      5k    1542    -39    24  T230909E 
  2522  Dabrowski Zygmunt                     PL      6k    1542     +9    66  T240401A 
  2523  Tolea Adrian                          RO      6k    1542     +1     4  T231118H 
  2524  Gauza Jakub                           PL      6k    1541    +58    33  T240511D 
  2525  Heidel David                          RO      6k    1541    +40    61  T240113C 
  2526  Pelletier Hector                      CH      6k    1541    +27    12  T240330B 
  2527  Vanwynsberghe Florian                 FR      4k    1541    -43     5  T231118K 
  2528  Frank Tobias                          DE      6k    1541    +49    11  T231125I 
  2529  Andrzejewski Tomasz                   PL      5k    1541    -37    17  T240105A 
  2530  Killen David                          UK      6k    1540    +14    62  T240406G 
  2531  Grosdoy Simeon                        FR      6k    1539     +7    43  T240317B 
  2532  Lacroix Vincent                       FR      6k    1538    +11    11  T230603C 
  2533  Spinder Momme                         DE      5k    1537    -15    16  T230610H 
  2534  Esnay Maxime                          FR      5k    1537    -21    69  T240303A 
  2535  Mascher Adrian                        DE      7k    1537    +55     5  T240420H 
  2536  Golay Monique                         CH      7k    1537    +17    99  T240420F 
  2537  Cassidy John                          BE      6k    1537    -34    81  T230506D 
  2538  Blanchot Denis                        FR      6k    1536    +44     3  T230513B 
  2539  Krajina Tomo                          HR      6k    1536    +39    14  T240511K 
  2540  Visser Frank                          NL      5k    1536     -5    83  T240316H 
  2541  Doering Florian                       DE      6k    1536     +6     4  T230422B 
  2542  Ejupovic Zoran                        FR      6k    1535    +21   163  T240502A 
  2543  Braun Rudolf                          DE      6k    1535    +11     4  T230723C 
  2544  Lecointe Nicolas                      FR      6k    1533    +11     8  T240303A 
  2545  Lacroix Julien                        FR      5k    1533    -13     3  T240317B 
  2546  Tjoelker Jilles                       NL      6k    1533    +14    25  T240225C 
  2547  Nowack-Mai Joshua                     DE      5k    1533     -6    14  T240420H 
  2548  Criado Francisco                      ES      6k    1532    -15    15  T230812A 
  2549  Munteanu Vladimir                     RO      6k    1532    +17    31  T240511G 
  2550  Liedl Markus                          DE      5k    1532    +25     3  T240203F 
  2551  Tong Tin_Yan_Naomi                    UK      6k    1529    +29     1  T231104C 
  2552  Xu Leon                               DE      6k    1529     -3     6  T231003A 
  2553  Mao Yuxin                             UK      6k    1529    +20     4  T231228A 
  2554  Lange Carl-Dietrich                   DE      5k    1528     +8     3  T231125I 
  2555  Andreetto Tommaso                     IT      6k    1527     -1    33  T240217D 
  2556  Peta Iulian                           RO      6k    1527     -3     7  T231118H 
  2557  Sichler Jakob                         DE      5k    1527    -30     4  T231111G 
  2558  Volovich Andrew                       UK      5k    1527    +35    34  T240316H 
  2559  Papp Szilard_Mihaly                   SK      7k    1526     -5    27  T240509C 
  2560  Beguin Guus                           NL      7k    1526    -26    72  T240420B 
  2561  Lamour Veronique                      FR      5k    1526    -49    21  T231118L 
  2562  Aupperle Hans-Georg                   DE      7k    1525    -36    39  T240106C 
  2563  Galen Paulus_van                      NL      5k    1525    -30   228  T230723B 
  2564  Holubar Andras                        HU      6k    1523     -8    66  T240511B 
  2565  Gall Adrian                           RO      6k    1522    +33    44  T240210C 
  2566  Bovizne_Detre Judit                   HU      6k    1522    +17   146  T240511B 
  2567  Kuznetsov Volodymyr                   DE      6k    1522    -13     5  T231007H 
  2568  Vyletel Lukas                         SK      6k    1522     +1    37  T231011B 
  2569  Pigoli Ambrogio                       IT      6k    1522     +3     7  T240217D 
  2570  Taskin Gozde                          TR      5k    1521     -6    32  T240511E 
  2571  Franek Peter                          CZ      6k    1521    +43    21  T240426A 
  2572  Tumpa_Karapetric Tajana               HR      6k    1520     +7    60  T240310B 
  2573  Chernova Vira                         UA      6k    1520     +6    78  E240321B 
  2574  Ribeiro Leandro                       PT      6k    1520    -19    18  T231118D 
  2575  Bonetti Benoit                        FR      6k    1520    +12     5  T240227B 
  2576  Zak Christian                         DE      6k    1519    +19    38  T240504E 
  2577  McGovern Terry                        DE      6k    1519    +36     7  T230930F 
  2578  Pham_Minh_Vo Tan                      IE      6k    1519     -7     2  T240413D 
  2579  McCormack Dwayne                      UK      5k    1519    -54    10  T240316H 
  2580  Carstaedt Clemens                     DE      6k    1519    +93    51  T240504D 
  2581  Strachan Ben                          UK      6k    1519    +19     1  T230909G 
  2582  Albers Mechthild                      DE      5k    1519    +13     8  T230527A 
  2583  Cantero Alvaro                        ES      6k    1518    +19    20  T240406B 
  2584  Vago Csaba                            HU      6k    1518    -25    16  T240302C 
  2585  Capone Antonio                        IT      8k    1518     -5    28  T231014C 
  2586  Laessler Pavel                        DE      6k    1517    -27    12  T240413C 
  2587  Ksiezak Pawel                         PL      7k    1517    +73     9  T231014B 
  2588  Oprisan Radu-Cristian                 RO      6k    1516     +3    17  T240511I 
  2589  Borgwardt Daniel                      DE      5k    1516     -1    40  T240224B 
  2590  Knecht Vladimir                       CZ      6k    1515     -6    12  T231011B 
  2591  Costea Valeria                        RO      8k    1515    -10    80  T230729A 
  2592  Grygiel Krzysztof                     PL      7k    1515    +53     7  T230715F 
  2593  Wowkonowicz Piotr                     PL      9k    1515    -55     6  T231014B 
  2594  Taylor James                          UK      6k    1514    +52    13  T240224D 
  2595  Siebold Andrea                        DE      7k    1514    -13     5  T230902C 
  2596  Cuevas Oscar                          ES      6k    1514    +50    27  T240511G 
  2597  Riedeman Emil                         NL      5k    1514     -1   102  T240114B 
  2598  Emiliev Diaz                          KG      6k    1513    +13    13  T240511N 
  2599  Ganeyev Ramil                         KZ      6k    1511     +2    11  T240323E 
  2600  Erdogan Oguz                          TR      5k    1511    -46     7  T240316J 
  2601  Yapici Murat                          TR      5k    1511    -89     1  T230805A 
  2602  Podpera Milos                         CZ      6k    1510    +51   205  T240426A 
  2603  Shamoon Blake                         UK      6k    1510    -61     8  E240321A 
  2604  Mikelinskas Danas                     LT      6k    1509    +67     4  T240427A 
  2605  Alay Dogukan_Bora                     TR      4k    1509    +55    47  T231223C 
  2606  Jiang Yuan_Cheng                      FR      5k    1508     +8    36  T240304B 
  2607  Chalmovianska Michala                 SK      8k    1508    +34    20  T240509C 
  2608  Ferrari Alberto                       IT      6k    1508     +8     6  T231118I 
  2609  Morales Gregorio                      ES      6k    1507     -2    21  T231001D 
  2610  Mascret Arnauld                       FR      6k    1507    +26     3  T240413E 
  2611  Pyzalski Szymon                       PL      6k    1507    +30    49  T240420G 
  2612  Severing Fenja                        DE      7k    1506     -3    59  T240316E 
  2613  Dunaev Maxim                          UK      8k    1506   +206    30  T231228A 
  2614  Kuemel Victor                         DE      6k    1505    +20     4  T240504E 
  2615  Herubel Nathan                        FR      5k    1505     +7    74  T240115D 
  2616  Albert-Aguilar Aurelien               FR      6k    1505     +7    26  T240317B 
  2617  Conil-Lacoste Vincent                 FR      6k    1505    -13    15  T240201B 
  2618  Mahlamaeki Arho                       FI      5k    1504    +28    14  T230826D 
  2619  Barbati Luciano                       IT      6k    1503    +43    61  T240406C 
  2620  Elkanayev Aya                         IL      5k    1502    -14     7  T230724A 
  2621  Gumulka Piotr                         PL      6k    1502    -10    14  T240127G 
  2622  Fridrich Jakub                        CZ      6k    1502     +6    47  T240117A 
  2623  Friscourt Nicolas                     FR      5k    1502    +66    15  T240309E 
  2624  Saele Martin                          NO      6k    1502    +20     3  T231028F 
  2625  Manica Viorel                         RO      5k    1502    -70     6  T240127B 
  2626  Percival Michael                      UK      6k    1501     +1     1  T231104C 
  2627  Radu-Ionel Bob                        MK      6k    1501     +1     1  T240217F 
  2628  Rosenthal Rainer                      DE      6k    1501     +7    20  T230715B 
  2629  Dabrzalski Krzysztof                  PL      6k    1501     -7    30  T231014B 
  2630  Verrier Frederic                      FR      6k    1500     +2   140  T240427C 
  2631  Peduzzi Marco                         IT      7k    1500    +55     6  T231118I 
  2632  Papp Karoly                           HU      7k    1500    +77     5  T240420E 
  2633  Babut Aurelien                        FR      6k    1499    -12     8  T231028I 
  2634  Jeauffreau Simon                      FR      6k    1498    +41    35  T240317B 
  2635  Strach Pascal                         DE      6k    1498    -13    13  T240504D 
  2636  Buard Mathieu                         FR      6k    1498    +25    42  T240406I 
  2637  Cerfogli Andrea                       IT      6k    1497     -3     2  T240114A 
  2638  Lamy Naoki                            FR      7k    1497    +39    15  T240317B 
  2639  Magee Nicolas                         ES      6k    1497    +10    10  T240511G 
  2640  Rodas Adria                           ES      6k    1496     +4     6  T231001D 
  2641  Furtner Thomas                        DE      8k    1496     -2    13  T231118G 
  2642  Onofrei Daniel_Liviu                  RO      6k    1496     -2    15  T230506K 
  2643  Roy Jerome                            IS      6k    1495     -5     6  T230701I 
  2644  Kostovasilis Dimitrios                UK      6k    1495     -5     3  T230524A 
  2645  Liljeroth Thomas                      FI      6k    1495     -5    10  T240329A 
  2646  Audouze Jerome                        FR      6k    1494     -6     1  T240131A 
  2647  Petrov Stepan                         RU      6k    1494     -6     9  T240511N 
  2648  Patommel Jens                         DE      8k    1493    -42    13  T240406D 
  2649  Ripert Zoe                            FR      5k    1493    +14    20  T230513H 
  2650  Held Martin                           DE      7k    1492    +48     6  T240504E 
  2651  Siestrunck Gaspard                    CH      6k    1492     -8     2  T240420F 
  2652  Chastel Adrien                        FR      5k    1492     +6     6  T240210F 
  2653  Nurtazina Meruyert                    IT      6k    1491    +14    24  T240406C 
  2654  Bongiovanni Alexandre                 FR      7k    1491    +32    51  T240413G 
  2655  Dymowski Pawel                        PL      5k    1491     -5    40  T240229A 
  2656  Bessa-Joveski Mickael                 FR      7k    1490    +68    19  T240330B 
  2657  Walter Frank                          DE      6k    1490    -10     1  T230902C 
  2658  Banul Kamil                           PL      6k    1489    -34     9  T240511D 
  2659  Stanek Vilem                          CZ      6k    1489     -3     9  T240117A 
  2660  Machenin Jeremy                       FR      6k    1487    +37    24  T240413E 
  2661  Mazur Michal                          PL      6k    1487    -14    45  T240210B 
  2662  Frieberg Dennis                       DE      8k    1486    +59    18  T230729A 
  2663  Lindauer Marius                       DE      6k    1486    -14     1  T230819F 
  2664  Burguet Jordi                         ES      6k    1485     -5    11  T240511G 
  2665  Okonkwo Jeoman                        PL      6k    1485    -52    12  T231014B 
  2666  Puto Mateusz                          PL      6k    1484     -6     7  T240203A 
  2667  Labro Denis                           FR      6k    1484    +21    53  T231202J 
  2668  Hala Jiri                             CZ      8k    1484   +179    20  T240426A 
  2669  Jankowski Arnaud                      FR      5k    1483    -13    63  T240502A 
  2670  Santoro Rex                           AT      6k    1483    -17     1  T240309A 
  2671  Harke Otto                            DE      6k    1483    -19    51  T240302I 
  2672  Pawluk Bartlomiej                     PL      6k    1482    -18     1  T240406E 
  2673  Homola Radek                          CZ      6k    1482    -16    23  T240406F 
  2674  Agren_Thune Anders                    SE      7k    1482    +92     3  T240511F 
  2675  Bell Ron                              UK      6k    1482     +0   214  T231018C 
  2676  Favre Elliot                          FR      6k    1482    -18    12  T240120D 
  2677  Chini Sebastiano                      IT      6k    1481     -5     2  T240225A 
  2678  Sincari Luca                          RO      6k    1481    +20    65  T240223A 
  2679  Benazech Loic                         FR      6k    1481     -3    29  T231130C 
  2680  Fung Aidan                            UK      6k    1481    +26     3  T231111D 
  2681  Musoke Adrian                         DE      6k    1481    -19     4  T240106D 
  2682  Knetsch Jan-Christopher               DE      7k    1481    +14     8  T240420H 
  2683  Orben Frank                           DE      6k    1480    -22     2  T230723B 
  2684  Roller Corentin                       FR      6k    1480     +9     2  T240317B 
  2685  Abendroth Joerg                       DE      5k    1479    -44    32  T230729A 
  2686  Teisseire Arthur                      FR      6k    1479    -21     1  T231104D 
  2687  Schmid Hanspeter                      CH      7k    1479    +25    12  T240106D 
  2688  Petrauskas Simonas                    LT      7k    1479    +33    91  T231111E 
  2689  Nilsen Andre                          NO      6k    1479    -21     3  T231028F 
  2690  Pohle Conny                           DE      6k    1478    -45    88  T230729A 
  2691  Pensjo Jonas                          SE      5k    1477     -8    10  T230520G 
  2692  Urquhart James                        UK      6k    1477    -12     5  T230617M 
  2693  Polling Sander                        NL      7k    1477     -7    13  T230912B 
  2694  Crepy Pascal                          FR      7k    1476    +32    30  T240413G 
  2695  Ren Xinyu                             DE      6k    1476    -24     1  T231118G 
  2696  Skorepa Ludek                         CZ      6k    1476     +8    29  T240117A 
  2697  Frye Matthew                          UK      6k    1475    +22     5  T231018B 
  2698  Marec-Challand Erwan                  FR      6k    1475    +60    19  T230527L 
  2699  Skakun Alexandr                       RU      7k    1475    +75     2  T231021C 
  2700  Rosell Marc                           ES      6k    1474    -26     1  T240330B 
  2701  Pestel-Ropars Antoine                 FR      7k    1474     -7     5  T230603D 
  2702  Bachmann Ruben                        DE      7k    1474    +20     3  T230729A 
  2703  Stanynaite Ieva                       LT      6k    1474    -29    61  T231111E 
  2704  Mueller Marian                        DE      6k    1473    -27     2  T230422B 
  2705  Gulec Ege_Toprak                      TR      5k    1473     +5    15  T240224F 
  2706  Narog Krzysztof                       PL      7k    1473    +28    53  T240511D 
  2707  Alvarez Javier                        ES      7k    1472    +45     2  T230506F 
  2708  Raynal Pierre                         FR      6k    1472    +15     9  T240509D 
  2709  Aniol Marek                           PL     11k    1472    +11     9  T240316J 
  2710  Brueckmann Thomas                     DE      6k    1471    -25    16  T230729A 
  2711  Bassand Xavier                        FR      7k    1471    -22    36  T240406I 
  2712  Reuver Huub                           NL      6k    1471    -23    63  T240225C 
  2713  Wallez Jerome                         FR      4k    1470    -66    20  T240509D 
  2714  Yildirim Hakan                        TR      6k    1470    +14    25  T230722A 
  2715  Robert Raphael                        FR      6k    1470    -72    21  T240309E 
  2716  Lechthaler Fabian                     DE      6k    1469    -31     5  T230610H 
  2717  Bootland Carl                         UK      7k    1469    +14     7  T240224D 
  2718  Ussardi Gregorio                      IT      6k    1469    -11    20  T240510B 
  2719  Williams Terry                        UK      5k    1469   -106     2  T231228A 
  2720  Masson Rudy                           FR      7k    1469    +16    37  T240406I 
  2721  Schmidt Hauke_Ingmar                  DE      7k    1468    -25    50  T230909H 
  2722  Joubert Clement                       FR      7k    1468    +40     8  T240309E 
  2723  Dews Robin                            UK      6k    1468     -3    29  T240217G 
  2724  Maruzin Vlado                         HR      6k    1468    -25    10  T240511K 
  2725  Betored Didier                        FR      6k    1468    +22    14  T230902E 
  2726  Sokol Vojtech                         CZ      6k    1467    -29    83  T240426A 
  2727  Ragno Pietro                          IT      6k    1467    -17    18  T230527D 
  2728  Leierseder Lukas                      DE      6k    1467    -17    11  T240203F 
  2729  Segtnan Sigurd                        NO      4k    1466     +7    39  T240420I 
  2730  Yang Eduard                           DE      6k    1466    -56    27  T240504E 
  2731  Boddem Jost                           DE      6k    1466    -43     9  T231209M 
  2732  Li Tianran                            IT      7k    1465    +53     3  T240121A 
  2733  Kristensen David                      DK      7k    1465    +43    35  T231209E 
  2734  Navaro Jonathan                       FR      7k    1465     -7     4  T230607A 
  2735  Finkelnberg Hans                      NL      6k    1464    -14    78  T230729A 
  2736  Scheitler Karl                        DE      6k    1461     +7   147  T240203F 
  2737  Altshuller Sergey                     IL      6k    1461    -39    10  T240215A 
  2738  Bechler Ludger                        DE      6k    1460    -28    43  T240427B 
  2739  Meijer Clemens                        NL      4k    1459    +21    12  T230506M 
  2740  Lebouc Arnaud                         FR      6k    1459     -6    29  T240301E 
  2741  Schneider Hugo                        FR      6k    1458    -53    11  T240131A 
  2742  Wu Samuel                             UK      7k    1458    +18     5  T240316H 
  2743  Kropholler Robert                     UK      7k    1457    +57     1  T240406G 
  2744  Mueller Wolfram                       AT      6k    1457    +26    29  T230429A 
  2745  Boughida Rafik                        FR      7k    1456     +7    23  T240330B 
  2746  Kanbolat Kocas_Kuzey                  TR      8k    1456     +7    26  T231104G 
  2747  Nozar Jakub                           CZ      7k    1456    +11    24  T240224A 
  2748  Cardena Javier                        ES      6k    1454    -19    25  T240511G 
  2749  Bousquet Michael                      FR      6k    1454     -3    15  T230930G 
  2750  Chan Alida                            UK      7k    1454    +54     2  T240316H 
  2751  Vasek Ondrej                          CZ      6k    1453     -2    32  T240117A 
  2752  Pietrucha Szymon                      PL      6k    1451     -8    67  T240406E 
  2753  Kayacan Nalan                         TR      6k    1451     -7    43  T240310C 
  2754  Chapuis Nicolas                       FR      6k    1450    -19    20  T240413G 
  2755  Verhaeren Gertjan                     BE      6k    1449    +18    11  T230701C 
  2756  Vigne Quentin                         FR      7k    1449    +28    55  T240427C 
  2757  Van_Herck Marcel                      BE      8k    1449    +64    79  T230506D 
  2758  Bertrand Steven                       DE      6k    1449    +50     2  T240427B 
  2759  Giurin Stefano                        IT      7k    1448     -7    88  T240428A 
  2760  Olij Huib                             NL      7k    1448     -1    71  T230912B 
  2761  Huijgen Alfons                        NL      7k    1448     +5    80  T231118E 
  2762  Fritsch Iwan                          DE      8k    1448    -11    18  T240427B 
  2763  Ionescu Traian                        RO      7k    1447     +4    19  T231007M 
  2764  Kovalskyi Oleh                        UA      7k    1447    +20    30  T231224A 
  2765  Sun Leou                              DE      7k    1447     +2    27  T240413C 
  2766  Hynek Michal                          SK      6k    1446     -9   101  T240508A 
  2767  Nesen Viktor                          RU      6k    1446    -54     5  T230703B 
  2768  Bertok Davide                         IT      7k    1446    +13   285  T240511K 
  2769  Jupin Samuel                          FR      9k    1445    +18     7  T240316M 
  2770  Hrubo Gergo                           HU      7k    1445    -11     5  T231209H 
  2771  Eliachevitch Victor                   DE      6k    1445    -46    29  T230527A 
  2772  Castillo Pedro                        ES      7k    1444    +11    46  T240406B 
  2773  Olszewski Dominik                     PL      7k    1443    +73     5  T231014B 
  2774  Weyland Tanguy                        FR      7k    1443    +32     8  T240427C 
  2775  Hvalby Pernille_Elisabeth             NO      6k    1443    +64    25  T240420I 
  2776  Burghardt Uwe                         DE      6k    1442    -36     3  T230909H 
  2777  Wal Henk_van_der                      NL      7k    1442    -31    60  T230519A 
  2778  Dalle_Vedove Remi                     FR      7k    1442    +13     3  T230723C 
  2779  Bratu Cristian                        IE      6k    1441     -7    43  T240311A 
  2780  Levitin Boriss                        EE      6k    1440    -21    22  T240426A 
  2781  Hanquier Loic                         FR      8k    1439     -3    42  T240406J 
  2782  Malkiewicz Cezary                     PL      7k    1439    +32   120  T240511D 
  2783  Tse Enoch                             UK      6k    1438    -48     2  T240316H 
  2784  Banh Ngoc_Chi                         DE      9k    1438    +18    26  T230723B 
  2785  Zuchowski Marcin                      PL      8k    1436     -8    15  T230506C 
  2786  Geffroy Samuel                        FR      7k    1436    +22    36  T240317B 
  2787  Bluemm Florian                        DE      6k    1434    +26     2  T230520I 
  2788  Baele Xavier                          BE      7k    1433    +23    12  T240504D 
  2789  Lopez Rafael                          ES      7k    1433    +33     8  T240406B 
  2790  Skelland Phillip                      UK      7k    1433    +33     1  T231104C 
  2791  Vonsovsky Jakub                       CZ      7k    1433     -7    56  T240224A 
  2792  Limbach Tobias                        DE      6k    1433    -67     9  T240420H 
  2793  Ignatiev Kirill                       IE      7k    1432    +32     1  T240205A 
  2794  Terranova Tiziano                     IT      7k    1431     -2    24  T240428A 
  2795  Yilmaz Guclu                          TR      7k    1431    +36    42  T230930E 
  2796  Andeweg Sebastiaan                    NL      7k    1430    -10    24  T231227B 
  2797  Sirotenko Anastasia                   RU      8k    1429    +29    36  T240224B 
  2798  Jakobsen Edward                       NO      6k    1429    -71     2  T231028F 
  2799  Bodroux Laurent                       FR      7k    1429     +2    14  T240406I 
  2800  Waschkau Eric                         DE      7k    1428    +86     7  T240203F 
  2801  Bednarska Julia                       PL      7k    1426    +34    82  T240316J 
  2802  Durand Florian                        FR      7k    1425    +25    18  T230902E 
  2803  Buchy Vincent                         FR      7k    1425    +44    45  T240309E 
  2804  Feng Yu                               UK      7k    1425    +25     1  T230506O 
  2805  Reiter Bernhard                       DE      7k    1425     +1     3  T230715A 
  2806  Maerlaender Robert                    DE      7k    1424    +10     2  T240420D 
  2807  Werquin Lise                          FR      7k    1423     +5     5  T240407E 
  2808  Djubek Boris                          SK      7k    1423    -20    62  T240508A 
  2809  Yelisavetska Hanna                    DE      6k    1423     +7    10  T230827A 
  2810  Pean Louri                            FR      7k    1422    +22     7  T240131A 
  2811  Nechifor Petru                        RO      7k    1422    +59    10  T240127B 
  2812  Todorovic Ivan                        RS      8k    1421    +24     6  T231223A 
  2813  Neubauer Vera                         AT      7k    1421    +12    46  T240518A 
  2814  Shao George                           SE      6k    1420    -80     2  T231125F 
  2815  Klebow Manuel                         DE      7k    1420    +20     1  T230909H 
  2816  Leth-Espensen Felix                   DE      7k    1419    +19     1  T231118G 
  2817  Wunderer Daniel                       ES      7k    1419    +39     3  T240511G 
  2818  Lebas_de_Saint_Martin Sophie          FR      8k    1418   +105    91  T240509D 
  2819  Esnay Romain                          FR      6k    1418    +33     6  T240201B 
  2820  Curran Sam                            UK      7k    1417    -22     6  T231228A 
  2821  Lamp Hanno                            DE      7k    1417    +19    60  T230729A 
  2822  Remes Vaclav                          CZ      7k    1416     +9    19  T240117A 
  2823  Emilzhanov Bakyt                      KG      6k    1416    -95     5  T230803E 
  2824  Seidel Christian                      DE      8k    1415    -12     8  T240203F 
  2825  Zaiser Fabian                         UK      7k    1415    +15     1  T230527H 
  2826  Goral Andreas                         DE      8k    1414    +26    27  T230909I 
  2827  Mullens Richard                       UK      7k    1414     -8   171  T240316H 
  2828  Yao Xiheng                            UK      7k    1414    +14     1  T240309B 
  2829  Berthaux Michael                      FR      6k    1414    -88     4  T240224G 
  2830  Brazy_Nancy Jean-Louis                FR     10k    1414    +22     3  T230826E 
  2831  Suc Enej                              SI      7k    1414    +21    37  T240504A 
  2832  Rakova Lenka                          CZ      7k    1413     -1    35  T240117A 
  2833  Kaliszewski Bartosz                   PL      7k    1412    +12     2  T240401A 
  2834  Engl Georg                            DE      7k    1412     +9    44  T240309A 
  2835  Derksen Jan                           NL      6k    1412    -13    37  T231118E 
  2836  Schuman Bart-Jan                      DE      9k    1412    -24    23  T240203F 
  2837  Heinz Juergen                         DE      7k    1411    +40     2  T240504E 
  2838  Brose Stefan                          DE      7k    1410    -30    24  T231021E 
  2839  Kwietniewska Daria                    PL      6k    1410    -42    57  T240420G 
  2840  Schwarz Martin                        AT      7k    1409    -21     4  T230429D 
  2841  Dugueperoux Joris                     FR      6k    1409    +15    12  T240210D 
  2842  Tsoy Alexey                           KZ      7k    1408     +8     1  T240120F 
  2843  Haapsamo Veeti                        FI      7k    1408     +8     5  T230930A 
  2844  Leyer Dennis                          DE      7k    1408     +8     3  T231209M 
  2845  Sanchez-Cabezas Jose                  ES      7k    1408     +8     1  T240225B 
  2846  Navarro Jayden                        UK      7k    1408     +4     5  T240224D 
  2847  Rus Serban                            RO      7k    1408    -12    52  T240511I 
  2848  Crinquand Benjamin                    FR      7k    1407     +7     3  T240317B 
  2849  Barna Dan                             RO      8k    1407    +90    13  T240127B 
  2850  Stumpenhusen Johann                   DE      8k    1407     +8    11  T230617C 
  2851  Graciani-dAvellar Pedro               ES      7k    1406     +0     5  T240406B 
  2852  Ambrisko Jozef                        SK      7k    1406     +3    41  T240119A 
  2853  Adorjani Tibor                        DE      7k    1406     -8    60  T230527C 
  2854  Whiteley Daniel                       UK      6k    1406     -7     9  T230506O 
  2855  Hemker Henrik                         DE      9k    1405    +54    28  T230729A 
  2856  Pyvovarchuk Hlib                      UA      7k    1405    +16    33  T231202H 
  2857  Ernotte Jean-Baptiste                 FR      8k    1405     +7    18  T230610I 
  2858  Ronayette Luc                         FR      8k    1404    +13    42  T240127G 
  2859  Bugaj Robert                          PL      7k    1404    -15    61  T230729A 
  2860  Grotepass Christoph                   DE      6k    1404    -26    54  T230729A 
  2861  Drissner Thomas                       DE      7k    1404    +34    24  T230715B 
  2862  Grammont Denis                        FR      6k    1403     -2    16  T240406J 
  2863  Obata Konomu                          FR      7k    1403    -16    13  T240114C 
  2864  Toporowski Patryk                     PL      7k    1402    +35    17  T231014B 
  2865  Bofill Pau                            ES      6k    1401    -57    23  T240217G 
  2866  Reynal Sylvain                        FR      7k    1401    +34    35  T240303A 
  2867  Tampieri Luca                         IT      7k    1401    +12    24  T240428A 
  2868  Atherton John                         UK      7k    1401     +1     1  T231018D 
  2869  Huentelemu Pablo                      DE      7k    1400     +0     1  T231125I 
  2870  Moore Francis                         UK      7k    1400    +24    13  T231018C 
  2871  Krumlova Tereza                       CZ      7k    1400     +5    22  T231011B 
  2872  Haraldsson Sigurdur                   IS      7k    1400     +5     2  T230701I 
  2873  Jurado Alex                           ES      7k    1400    +39    17  T240217G 
  2874  Robert Yann                           FR      7k    1400     -8     4  T230729A 
  2875  Sincari Matei                         RO      7k    1399    +32    65  E240321A 
  2876  Pochyhailo Oleh                       UA      6k    1399    +17    11  T240127A 
  2877  Shou Daniel_Yining                    NL      7k    1399    +29    13  T240114B 
  2878  Panziera Jean-Pierre                  FR      6k    1399     +1    10  T240323H 
  2879  Simsek Suat_Can                       TR      7k    1399    +17     4  T231106A 
  2880  Kudla Lukasz                          UK      7k    1398     +1    18  E240321A 
  2881  Stalder Yves                          FR      7k    1397     -9    45  T230610K 
  2882  Sowden-Garcia Sam                     ES      7k    1397    -10    19  T240511G 
  2883  Thibeau Sylvain                       FR      7k    1397     -4    56  T240306A 
  2884  Tran Tommy                            DE      7k    1396     -4     5  T230506A 
  2885  Grimond Philippe                      FR      6k    1395     +3    31  T240317B 
  2886  Dobranis Vasile                       RO      7k    1395    +11    34  T231129B 
  2887  Mitcham Oscar                         UK      7k    1393    -16     2  T230506K 
  2888  Krueger Ralf                          DE      7k    1393    -10     7  T231230B 
  2889  Bradbury Patrick                      UK      7k    1393    +22     2  T240302H 
  2890  Kraus Carsten                         DE      6k    1393     +3    54  T230729A 
  2891  Traill Patrick                        NL      6k    1392    -13    10  T240316G 
  2892  Gluskeviciute Simona                  LT      7k    1392    -20    81  T240427A 
  2893  Severing Lynn                         DE      7k    1392    -52    29  T230723B 
  2894  Schafroth Gideon                      DE      8k    1392   +100     2  T240406D 
  2895  Marey Julien                          FR      9k    1392    +63    12  T230429G 
  2896  Dagsson Garpur                        IS      7k    1392     -8     6  T230701I 
  2897  Toktaliev Timurlan                    KG      7k    1392    -22    13  T231015B 
  2898  Auzhanov Akan                         KZ      6k    1391    -19     6  T240120F 
  2899  Ed-Daoudi Sidi_Mohamed                BE      5k    1390    -16    18  T240413B 
  2900  Vitaskova Tereza                      CZ      7k    1390     -6    68  T240117A 
  2901  Pepe Alain                            CH      7k    1390    -10     9  T231104A 
  2902  Nielsen Henning                       DK      7k    1389    -59    34  T230505B 
  2903  Donle Michaela                        DE      7k    1389    -40    35  T231125I 
  2904  Shafer John                           UK      7k    1388     -5    17  T240316H 
  2905  Leissen Joerg                         DE      8k    1388    -25     4  T240302I 
  2906  Violet Joseph                         UK      7k    1387    +31     6  T231001A 
  2907  Bauer Camilo                          DE      9k    1387    +46    19  T231118G 
  2908  Kinik Mustafa_Ozgur                   TR      7k    1387    -27     4  T230805A 
  2909  Uwira Oliver                          DE      5k    1387    +35    10  T231125I 
  2910  Yang Botian                           UK      7k    1386    -14     2  T231001A 
  2911  Marechal Morgane                      FR      7k    1386    -32    15  T230902E 
  2912  Ojeda Julio                           ES      7k    1386     +4    11  T240406B 
  2913  Hout Mirjam_van_den                   NL      8k    1386    +33    23  T230912A 
  2914  Oprisan Elena-Alexandra               RO      7k    1385    -15    46  T230428A 
  2915  Klimczak Mariusz                      PL      7k    1385    -11    56  T240511D 
  2916  Xing Ryan_Yu_Zhou                     UK      7k    1385    -44     3  T231104C 
  2917  Aurich Rob_van                        NL      8k    1385    -35   134  T230422A 
  2918  Martin-Soto Rodrigo                   ES      7k    1384    -21    15  T240511G 
  2919  Leung Justin                          UK      8k    1384    +74     3  T240316H 
  2920  Malavasi Mathieu                      FR      6k    1384    +14     7  T240203H 
  2921  Vagedes Jutta                         DE      8k    1384     +1   169  T231209M 
  2922  Hardy Louise                          FR      6k    1383     +4    46  T230902E 
  2923  Benhaim Antoine                       FR      7k    1382    +21     8  T240210F 
  2924  Schiefhauer Hendrik                   DE      7k    1381    -19     1  T230923C 
  2925  Zabrowarny Piotr                      BE      7k    1380    -20     7  T230617F 
  2926  Spinelli Thomas                       IT      8k    1379    +79     4  T240406C 
  2927  Monnier Gabriel                       FR      7k    1378    -22     1  T230708F 
  2928  Koch Stefan                           DE      8k    1377    +77     2  T240406D 
  2929  Polacek Michal                        CZ      8k    1377    +32    20  T240426A 
  2930  Kazmirenko Anton                      UA      7k    1376     +7    22  T231021D 
  2931  Henriques Corentin                    FR      7k    1376    +89     9  T230527L 
  2932  Dura Piotr                            PL      9k    1376    +88    11  T230617F 
  2933  Strelsing Reinhard                    DE      8k    1376    +83     4  T240316G 
  2934  Meyer Michel                          FR      7k    1375    -15    63  T240406I 
  2935  Aydin Can                             DE      7k    1374    -26     1  T230617F 
  2936  Stihi George                          RO      7k    1374     -6     5  T230915D 
  2937  Acosta Iban                           ES      8k    1374    +74     3  T231014D 
  2938  Bakytzhan Daulet                      KZ      7k    1373    -27     2  T240120F 
  2939  Schmidt Daniela                       DE      7k    1373    -33    54  T231125I 
  2940  Petrescu Bianca                       RO      7k    1372    +19    55  T240220A 
  2941  Chiarini Francesco                    UK      8k    1372    +50    26  T231228A 
  2942  Itajarvi Iikka                        FI      7k    1371     -4     4  T230930A 
  2943  Ripoll Isaac                          ES      8k    1371    +71     2  T240511G 
  2944  Weidner Linus                         DE      7k    1371    -29    11  T230930F 
  2945  Jungbauer Ralf                        DE      7k    1370     +7    10  T230729A 
  2946  Lujan Daniel                          ES      8k    1370    +24     2  T231001D 
  2947  Lindhorst Joerg                       DE      7k    1370    -55    37  T240203D 
  2948  Nortier Hugo                          FR      7k    1370    -13    29  T240309D 
  2949  Vieille Louis                         FR      8k    1370    +78     5  T240127G 
  2950  Martin Ignacio-Jose                   ES      8k    1369    +20     5  T240511G 
  2951  Minnaar Reinald                       NL      7k    1369    -17    23  T240316G 
  2952  Bujiene Gintare                       LT      7k    1368    +21    47  T240217E 
  2953  Semeshchuk Andrii                     UA      8k    1368    +36    47  T231104E 
  2954  Eschke Holm                           DE      7k    1367    -26     2  T231125I 
  2955  Comte Emmanuel                        FR      8k    1367    +30     8  T230930G 
  2956  Podbiol Krzysztof                     PL      7k    1367    -14   625  T240510A 
  2957  Roeder Nicole                         DE      7k    1367     +4    19  T240316E 
  2958  Ball Kathryn                          UK      7k    1366    -19    20  T230909G 
  2959  Lukin Robert                          DE      7k    1366     -2    25  T230909I 
  2960  Goodheir Carel                        UK      9k    1366    -25    22  T230909G 
  2961  Durbec Amelia                         FR      7k    1365    -41     5  T240309E 
  2962  Alpay Beyza                           TR      7k    1364    +24     9  T231223C 
  2963  Golba Pawel                           PL      7k    1364    -17    58  T240229A 
  2964  Mars Marielle                         NL      7k    1364    -46     3  T230506M 
  2965  Liljegren Leo                         SE      8k    1363    +63     1  T230812B 
  2966  Urbain Xavier                         FR      7k    1362    -25    47  T240502A 
  2967  Waczulikova Kristina                  SK      7k    1362    +16    58  T230624D 
  2968  Pepin Morgan                          FR      9k    1362   +142     3  T230708F 
  2969  Hrabarchuk Yeva                       UA      8k    1362    -11    33  T230729A 
  2970  Kilinc Rizgar                         TR      6k    1361    +45     3  T230812C 
  2971  Wathanasin Sak                        UK      9k    1361    -31    11  T240406G 
  2972  Klee Mara                             DE      7k    1361    -39     1  T231028B 
  2973  Paret Leonard                         FR      8k    1361    +32    58  T240419A 
  2974  Bergmann Erik                         DE      8k    1360    +60     1  T231021E 
  2975  Fabretti Alessio                      IT      7k    1360    -40     1  T230617G 
  2976  Petre Edvin-Matei                     RO      8k    1360     -4    42  T240421B 
  2977  Sari Aydogan                          TR      7k    1360     +4    13  T230902D 
  2978  Yang Andre                            DE      7k    1360    -40     1  T230506L 
  2979  Broz Ondrej                           CZ      7k    1360     -9    81  T240117A 
  2980  Cover David                           UK      7k    1359     -7     3  T240224D 
  2981  Pesa David                            DE      8k    1359    +59     1  T230429D 
  2982  Varan Sergiu                          RO      7k    1359    -18    12  T230915D 
  2983  Berthold Paul                         DE      8k    1359    -15    28  T231125I 
  2984  Wiatr Victor                          DE      8k    1358    +56     2  T231021E 
  2985  Para Hasan                            TR      5k    1358    -17    18  T240224F 
  2986  Sangueve Eren                         PT      8k    1358    +52     2  T230513B 
  2987  Buchberger Ernst                      AT      8k    1357    +13    37  T231007E 
  2988  Kowalski Marek                        PL      7k    1357    -14    30  T240511D 
  2989  Vasconcelos Filipe                    FR      7k    1355    -20     3  T240407E 
  2990  Cichorski Andrzej                     PL      8k    1355    +12     6  T240323D 
  2991  Lailheugue Paul                       FR      7k    1355    +13   161  T240317B 
  2992  Barlow Elliot                         UK      7k    1355    -13    24  T240406G 
  2993  Le_Galiard Jean-Francois              FR      7k    1354     -2    78  T240309D 
  2994  Cal Atakan                            TR      8k    1353    +13    42  T231125E 
  2995  Rachen Joerg                          DE      8k    1351    +51     1  T230610H 
  2996  Martin Florent                        FR      7k    1351     +7    23  T240127I 
  2997  Willmann Thomas                       DE      7k    1349    -51     1  T230916L 
  2998  Granados Guillermo                    ES      7k    1348    -31    10  T240511G 
  2999  Rosa Quentin                          FR      8k    1348    +43    17  T230518A 
  3000  Lacki Miroslaw                        PL      6k    1346    -58     2  T230715F 
  3001  Corlaix Thomas                        FR      8k    1346    +65    42  T230617O 
  3002  Lyall Anthony                         UK      8k    1346    -21    15  T240316H 
  3003  Mora Simone                           IT      8k    1345    +26    17  T230527D 
  3004  Zdansky Ludek                         CZ      8k    1344    +93    27  T240426A 
  3005  Laurent Johan                         FR      7k    1342    -40    14  T240427C 
  3006  Nies Detlev                           DE      7k    1342    -54     2  T230617C 
  3007  Boudailliez Pierre                    FR      8k    1341    -15    69  T230902E 
  3008  Eacott John                           UK      8k    1340     -3     4  T231228A 
  3009  Pars Ryanke                           NL      7k    1340    -43    27  T231118E 
  3010  Bruinsma Sybo                         NL      8k    1340    +39    17  T240225C 
  3011  Walter Agnieszka                      PL      7k    1340    +14     8  T240203A 
  3012  Birambeau Remy                        FR      7k    1340    +13    20  T240406J 
  3013  von_Niebelschuetz Peter               DE      7k    1339    -61     1  T240203F 
  3014  Vrsek Jan                             CZ      8k    1339     -0     3  T240117A 
  3015  Doschanov Zhaslan                     KZ      8k    1339    +45     3  T240120F 
  3016  Kraujelis Viestautas                  LT      7k    1339    -14    53  T240427A 
  3017  Stockholm Daniel                      FR      8k    1338    +15     9  T240121C 
  3018  Batissou Samuel                       FR      9k    1337    +59    14  T240330B 
  3019  Labat Michel                          FR      7k    1337     -2    25  T240316M 
  3020  Pan Alessandro                        AT      7k    1336    -64     2  T240426A 
  3021  Zellmann Dennis                       DE      7k    1336    +12     4  T231209M 
  3022  Yusupov Denis                         KG      8k    1335    +49     4  T240511N 
  3023  Derenthal Kai                         DE      7k    1335    -10     2  T231028D 
  3024  Tokarski-Mazur Jeremy                 DE      9k    1335     +5    11  T231118G 
  3025  Nagrodzki Tomasz                      PL      8k    1335     -7    11  T231111F 
  3026  Koay Chin                             IE      8k    1334     +4     2  T230721A 
  3027  Jutila Jussa                          FI      8k    1334    +34     1  T240302F 
  3028  Tchernishoff Eric                     FR      7k    1333    +27    14  T240413H 
  3029  Harvey Charlie                        UK      9k    1333    +15     9  T240224D 
  3030  Kacan Huseyin                         TR      8k    1333    -30    27  T240511E 
  3031  Ozgur Mehmet_Tuna                     TR      8k    1332     +3     6  T231104H 
  3032  Bartsch Linus                         DE      8k    1331    +61     5  T240413C 
  3033  Favre Arthur                          FR     10k    1330    +82    21  T240427C 
  3034  Ferencz Adrienn                       DE      8k    1329   +103    23  T230729A 
  3035  Vanooteghem Midas                     BE      8k    1329    +18     3  T230506D 
  3036  Liashenko Serhii                      UA      7k    1329    +28     3  T240127A 
  3037  Glass Paul                            DE      6k    1328    -31     5  T240504E 
  3038  Mikaeloff Thomas                      FR      8k    1328    +57     6  T240330B 
  3039  Karabacak Sercan                      TR      9k    1327   +127     3  T240224F 
  3040  Cordonnier Jean-Louis                 FR      7k    1326    -74     1  T231202J 
  3041  Gazull Yann_Situ                      FR      9k    1326    +72     4  T240427C 
  3042  Kanbolat Asha_Acin                    TR      8k    1325    -13    21  T231106A 
  3043  Baumgaertel Johann-Georg              DE      8k    1325    +25     1  T230723B 
  3044  Sannier Thibault                      FR      9k    1325   +113     8  T240330B 
  3045  Macquet Corentin                      FR      6k    1325    -62    10  T240309E 
  3046  Liedtke Matthias                      DE      8k    1324    +24     3  T240504E 
  3047  Clarini Ivo                           IT      8k    1322     -0    45  T231217A 
  3048  Boukricha Moad                        BE      8k    1322    +22     5  T240224H 
  3049  Monney Ghislain                       CH      8k    1322    +22     1  T230909F 
  3050  Paterczyk Dariusz                     PL      8k    1321    +37    22  T240229A 
  3051  Kral Juraj                            SK      8k    1321     -6    54  T240405A 
  3052  Wildgoose David                       UK      8k    1321    +33    33  T240203E 
  3053  Toepper Wiebke                        DE      7k    1321    -38    33  T240504E 
  3054  Ji Yichao                             FR      8k    1320     +9     8  T240113F 
  3055  Wlodarski Przemyslaw                  PL      7k    1319    -46    19  T231014B 
  3056  Petersen Stig                         UK      8k    1318     -6    19  T240316H 
  3057  Achard Vincent                        FR      8k    1318    +53    49  T240406I 
  3058  Horton Lucas                          UK      8k    1318    +24     4  T231119A 
  3059  Erdem Atakan                          TR      8k    1318    +35     8  T230930E 
  3060  Navdar Sema_Nur                       TR      8k    1317    +17     2  T230909B 
  3061  Korossy-Khayll Peter                  HU      7k    1316    -54   120  T240511B 
  3062  Postulka Angela                       DE      8k    1316    +17    36  T231007H 
  3063  Sievers Christian                     DE      8k    1315    +52    30  T240427B 
  3064  Slooven Gerard                        NL      7k    1315    +20    33  T240316G 
  3065  Miller Sergei                         PT      8k    1315    +15     1  T231118D 
  3066  Xu Nico                               DE      7k    1315     -9     7  T231003A 
  3067  Fritz Lukas                           DE      8k    1314     -1    11  T240413C 
  3068  Xiong Ela                             FR      8k    1313     -5    28  T230709A 
  3069  Dec Tomasz                            PL      8k    1313     +3    33  T240401A 
  3070  Bouisset Rose-Marie                   FR      7k    1312    -31    24  T240330B 
  3071  Bottraud Jean-Christophe              FR      8k    1312    +17    26  T240227C 
  3072  Krimm Vincent                         FR      8k    1312    -46    22  T240330B 
  3073  Solakova Bistra                       CH      8k    1312    +31     2  T231104A 
  3074  Tran Huyen_Thi_Thu                    LU      8k    1311    +11     8  T240420D 
  3075  Odobasic Branko                       HR      8k    1310     +2    57  T230824A 
  3076  Behn Dietmar                          DE     10k    1310   +123    12  T240316E 
  3077  Molu Ozlem                            TR      8k    1309    +12     7  T231223C 
  3078  Schuller Thomas                       DE      8k    1309     +9     1  T230610H 
  3079  Rivero Javier                         ES      8k    1309     +9     1  T230513B 
  3080  Denzler Ole                           DE      8k    1308     +8     1  T230422B 
  3081  Oglialoro Claudio                     IT      8k    1308     +8     7  T240316F 
  3082  Georget Laurent                       FR      8k    1308     -4    22  T240509D 
  3083  Yilmaz Sarp_Ege                       TR      6k    1307     +3    44  T230909A 
  3084  Majstorovic Nemanja                   RS      8k    1307    +13     2  T231021C 
  3085  Longauer Tiberiu                      RO      8k    1307    -23    16  T240223A 
  3086  Koran Ladislav                        CZ      7k    1306     +3    26  T240406F 
  3087  Semenov Kostiantyn                    UA      8k    1305    +74    14  T231202H 
  3088  Stelbacky Mojmir                      SK      8k    1305    -36    51  T230901A 
  3089  Olgar Hande                           TR      7k    1304    +14    53  T240310C 
  3090  Ridley Patrick                        UK      8k    1304    +35   177  T240406G 
  3091  Tarquini Stefano                      IT      8k    1303     +9    69  T240316F 
  3092  Spala Kacper                          PL      9k    1303    +83     6  T240105A 
  3093  Aiguier Maxime                        FR      7k    1303    +12    16  T230706D 
  3094  Moreau Pierre                         FR      8k    1302     -3     9  T230808A 
  3095  Ducotterd Laurent                     CH      7k    1302    -11    21  T240420F 
  3096  Likosar Valentin                      SI      8k    1300    +11    89  T230702A 
  3097  Tolstopyatov Aleksandr                KZ      8k    1300     -0     2  T240120F 
  3098  Courcieres Marie-Laure                FR      7k    1300    -56     7  T230624E 
  3099  Kraus Markus                          DE      8k    1299    +43    15  T240504E 
  3100  De_Lazzari Enrico                     IT      8k    1299    +44    70  T240217D 
  3101  Germe Ronan                           FR      7k    1299    +75    11  T230617O 
  3102  Amiot Thomas                          FR      8k    1298    -10     3  T240306B 
  3103  Hatfield Jo                           FR      8k    1298     -2     1  T231130C 
  3104  Khan Saber                            UK     12k    1298    +31     6  T231029A 
  3105  Chen Luxian                           DE      8k    1297    +40    21  T231021E 
  3106  Maronova Adela                        CZ      9k    1297    +86     8  T240203D 
  3107  Tariel Pascal                         FR      8k    1297    +22    57  T240222C 
  3108  Guillotin Thierry                     FR      8k    1296     -4     1  T240203H 
  3109  Abrahams Adrian                       UK      8k    1296    -17    37  T240203E 
  3110  Larina Tetiana                        UA      9k    1295    +95     2  T231014B 
  3111  Popescu Sorin_Traian                  RO      8k    1295    +43    27  T240127B 
  3112  Moldovan Zamfir                       RO      8k    1295    -15    29  T240223A 
  3113  Muse Chris                            UK      8k    1294    +26     9  T230617M 
  3114  Nielsen Chris_S_G                     DK      8k    1294     -6     1  T240203G 
  3115  Driussi Paolo                         IT      8k    1294    +17    28  T240310A 
  3116  Gonzalez Iago                         ES      8k    1292    +39     7  T240511G 
  3117  Schindler Michael                     AT      9k    1292    +26     4  T231007E 
  3118  Navarro Santiago                      ES      8k    1291     -9     7  T240406B 
  3119  Tamisier Mickael                      FR      7k    1291    -57     7  T230930G 
  3120  Perino Anthony                        FR      8k    1291    +25     2  T230902E 
  3121  Iugulescu Eduard-Andrei               RO      7k    1290    -81    77  T240511I 
  3122  Sag Alexandre                         FR      9k    1289    +42    58  T240224G 
  3123  Ozkurt Kaan                           TR      9k    1288    +25     6  T230930E 
  3124  Balaban Marcin                        PL      8k    1288    +11    29  T231216C 
  3125  Lopez Judit                           ES      8k    1288    -50    23  T240511G 
  3126  Gavigan Gerry                         UK      8k    1287     -5    98  T240127G 
  3127  Noergaard Finn                        DK      8k    1287    -63   176  T240406D 
  3128  Laan Klaas_van_der                    NL      8k    1287    -14    55  T240316G 
  3129  Gurcan Merve                          TR      8k    1287     +1    83  T240310C 
  3130  Morais Gil                            PT      8k    1287    -13     1  T231118D 
  3131  Bauby Beranger                        FR      8k    1286    -14     6  T240224G 
  3132  Gursen Ilknur                         TR      7k    1286    -42    41  T240224F 
  3133  Pasquier Yannick                      FR      8k    1286    +20    21  T240426A 
  3134  Wiese Harald                          DE      9k    1286    +72     9  T240504E 
  3135  Ruediger Guenther                     DE      7k    1286    -52     4  T240316G 
  3136  Papazoglou Jean-Yves                  FR      7k    1285    -10   215  T240227B 
  3137  Katona Illes                          HU      9k    1284   +101    10  T240511B 
  3138  Kuehn Nerdy                           DE      9k    1284    +84     1  T240316E 
  3139  Kunze Michael                         DE      8k    1282    +36    24  T230909H 
  3140  Metreveli Papuna                      GE      8k    1282    -22     2  T231216E 
  3141  Pretini Paolo                         IT      9k    1282    -22    13  T240406C 
  3142  Roehm Hendrik                         DE      8k    1282    -18     1  T230923C 
  3143  Meyer Robert                          CH      6k    1281    -36    66  T230909F 
  3144  Rueten-Budde Doerte                   DE      8k    1281    -58    34  T230723B 
  3145  Tomesz Bence                          HU      8k    1281    -23    26  T240504A 
  3146  Maler Ouri                            FR      8k    1281    -19     2  T231028H 
  3147  Balsamo Jeffrey                       DE      8k    1280    -20     1  T230923C 
  3148  Baldwin David                         UK      9k    1280    +60    12  T230624C 
  3149  Walzer Karel                          CZ      7k    1279    -29    53  T240426A 
  3150  Mortensen Lars                        DK      8k    1279    -17     3  T240128B 
  3151  Munoz Erasmo                          ES      9k    1279    +43    29  T240511G 
  3152  Dunaev Egor                           UK     11k    1279   +240    30  T231228A 
  3153  Murphy Ben                            UK      8k    1278    -15    23  T231228A 
  3154  Sibiga Albert                         PL      8k    1278    -10    10  T240203A 
  3155  Couffignal Marie                      FR      8k    1278    -22    22  T231202J 
  3156  Chow Anthony                          IT     10k    1278    +26    15  T230723A 
  3157  Lim King_Hee                          UK      8k    1278     -6     4  T231111D 
  3158  Malinowski Marcin                     PL      9k    1277    +51    23  T231007A 
  3159  Marconi Anna                          IT      9k    1277    +40   216  T240511K 
  3160  Skrle Jan                             CZ      8k    1276    -24    19  T230715C 
  3161  Prehn Markus                          DE      9k    1275    +75     4  T231118G 
  3162  Moldosanov Ulan                       KG      8k    1275    -25    10  T240225E 
  3163  Schleiss Siegmund                     DE      9k    1275    +25     9  T240413C 
  3164  Dolez Vincent                         FR      8k    1275     +4     2  T240309E 
  3165  Calosci Matteo                        IT      9k    1274    +41     5  T240406C 
  3166  Delahaye Andrea                       FR      8k    1274    +16     6  T230429G 
  3167  Smolarik Oto                          SK      8k    1274     +3    69  T230507A 
  3168  Gintoli Luciano                       IT      9k    1273    +42    32  T240121A 
  3169  Gumbaragis Virgis                     LT      8k    1272    +18    13  T240427A 
  3170  Yeke Elif                             TR      7k    1272     +5    19  T230819B 
  3171  Fava Marco                            IT      8k    1270    -43   102  T240217D 
  3172  Richter Heiko                         CH      8k    1270    -30     1  T231104A 
  3173  Pan Xiangting                         IE      8k    1270    -30     1  T230923A 
  3174  Carstaedt Marlies                     DE      8k    1270    +31    24  T231028B 
  3175  Marcolino Leandro_Soriano             UK      9k    1268    +24    16  T240406G 
  3176  Cousin Jean-Michel                    FR      9k    1268    +61    99  T240406I 
  3177  Niederalt Christoph                   DE      9k    1268    +35     6  T240316E 
  3178  Kyriacou Constantinos                 CY      9k    1267     -3    15  T230612A 
  3179  Leissen Eva                           DE      8k    1267    -35     5  E240321B 
  3180  Schillmoeller Jan                     DE      8k    1267    -33     2  T230617L 
  3181  Scattini Paolo                        IT      7k    1266    -40    71  T231118I 
  3182  Saraf Aur                             IL      8k    1266    -13     8  T230729A 
  3183  Temirbekov Tengizkhan                 KG      8k    1265     -6    11  T240511N 
  3184  Procek Danijel                        HR      8k    1264    +13    69  T240511K 
  3185  Hindstrom Rasmus                      FI      8k    1264    -13     4  T231125G 
  3186  Heffner Eliza                         RO      8k    1264     -3    12  T240127B 
  3187  Kanbolat Albek_Dogu                   TR      8k    1264     +6    22  T231104G 
  3188  Endrass Julian                        DE      8k    1263    -37     1  T231118G 
  3189  Weber Timo                            DE      9k    1263    +38    69  T240427B 
  3190  Ehlers Jayme                          UK      9k    1262    +62     1  T230909G 
  3191  Balthassat Damien                     FR      8k    1260     -8    13  T230507D 
  3192  Lu Yuheng                             DE      8k    1260     +4    30  T240413C 
  3193  Wohnig Sabine                         DE      9k    1259    +22   107  T240224B 
  3194  Demeulenaere Julien                   FR      8k    1259    -14     3  T231118K 
  3195  Ozkan Ugur                            TR      8k    1258     -6     9  T240316C 
  3196  Meerwaldt Robert                      FR      9k    1258     +1    60  T231202J 
  3197  Radchenko Bohdan                      UA      8k    1257    -43     1  T231007E 
  3198  Sun Cheng                             IE      8k    1257    -43     1  T230923A 
  3199  Marcouillie Dorian                    DE      9k    1256    +21     4  T230715B 
  3200  Drabek Pavel                          CZ      7k    1256    -64    85  T240224A 
  3201  Martinez Lito                         ES      8k    1255    -25     2  T231118D 
  3202  Erickson Alek                         SE      9k    1254    +60     6  T230822A 
  3203  Rachez Christophe                     FR      8k    1254    -18    11  T240427C 
  3204  Palm Matthias                         DE      7k    1253    -36    15  T240316E 
  3205  Liedman Jens                          SE      8k    1253    -47     1  T231125F 
  3206  Lacny Maciej                          PL      9k    1252    +18     3  T230715F 
  3207  Elkink Jos                            IE      8k    1252    -31    14  T240217C 
  3208  Wijnsma Klaas                         NL      8k    1252    +28    29  T230506M 
  3209  Walters Zoe                           UK      9k    1251    +16    12  T231209D 
  3210  Parra Antoine                         FR      9k    1251    +51     8  T230930G 
  3211  Bastianetto Edoardo                   IT      8k    1251    -35    11  T240511K 
  3212  Python Martin                         CH      9k    1251    +51     1  T230909F 
  3213  Carraro Nicola                        FR      9k    1250    +41     3  T230930G 
  3214  Zilli Federico                        IT      9k    1250    +50     2  T230610A 
  3215  Gauthier Julie                        FR      8k    1249     -9    65  T240427C 
  3216  Cox Greg                              UK      9k    1249    -12    44  T230909G 
  3217  Baijot Eric                           BE      8k    1249    -51     2  T231028C 
  3218  Wagner Raymond                        NL      8k    1248    -50     2  T240225C 
  3219  Brazene Indre                         LT      8k    1248    -31    45  T230506I 
  3220  Schmidt Oliver                        DE      9k    1248    +44     5  T240316E 
  3221  Egold Anna                            DE      8k    1247    -53     1  T230902C 
  3222  Boudier Guy                           FR      9k    1246    -11    24  T240303A 
  3223  Zatonyi Daniel                        CH      8k    1246    +58     3  T240420F 
  3224  Maclean Craig                         UK      9k    1245    +45     4  T240203E 
  3225  Steinbeck Christoph                   DE      9k    1245    +45     3  T230524A 
  3226  Raay Wytze_van_der                    NL      9k    1244     +4    31  T231227B 
  3227  Connor Nigel                          FR      8k    1244     -1     5  T230921A 
  3228  Zubko Volodymyr                       UA      8k    1242     +2    22  T231202H 
  3229  Peillard Etienne                      FR      7k    1242    -80    27  T240427C 
  3230  Protsenko Volodymyr                   UA     10k    1242     +3    56  T231224A 
  3231  Arola Aura                            FI      7k    1241    -36    43  T240329A 
  3232  Gouzin Alexis                         FR      9k    1241    +16    27  T240413I 
  3233  Dupuy Jerome                          FR      8k    1240     -9    21  T230930G 
  3234  Hubert Simon                          DE      7k    1240    -23     9  T240406D 
  3235  Celikkol Ozlem                        TR      8k    1240    +44    24  T230812C 
  3236  Nazli Alp_Eren                        TR      9k    1240    +40     6  T230819B 
  3237  Jankovic Vukman                       IT     10k    1239    +88    16  T240316F 
  3238  Lemstrom Mika                         FI      6k    1239    -31    42  T240329A 
  3239  Gargari Giorgio                       IT      9k    1238    -15    32  T231014C 
  3240  Gossen Jonas                          DE      9k    1238    +38     4  T230617C 
  3241  Berdibek Kerem                        TR      9k    1236    +33     4  T240224F 
  3242  Barnolas Guillem                      ES      9k    1236    +36     4  T240323B 
  3243  Fulop Geza                            HU      9k    1236     -7    27  T240511B 
  3244  Jacques Julien                        FR      9k    1235    +61    22  T231202K 
  3245  Barlag Timon                          UK      9k    1235    +16     2  T231001A 
  3246  Puaud Denis                           FR      8k    1235    +14   121  T240317B 
  3247  Olsak Miroslav                        FR     10k    1234    +18    14  T230615A 
  3248  Hubert Keiko                          FR     10k    1232     +6    40  T230723B 
  3249  Trinquand Jean-Louis                  FR      9k    1232    -12    29  T240227C 
  3250  Inomjonov Burkhon                     KG      9k    1232    +42     8  T230803E 
  3251  Kralik Jan                            SK      9k    1231    -10    91  T240508A 
  3252  Gunay Ismail_Serter                   TR      8k    1229     +6     7  T230930E 
  3253  Lecocq Fabrice                        FR      8k    1228    +24    36  T230514C 
  3254  Orsenigo Roberto                      IT      9k    1227     -1    16  T240316F 
  3255  Ruzek Martin                          CZ      9k    1227    +17    17  T230429A 
  3256  Giannoni Thomas                       IT      9k    1227    +19    20  T240406C 
  3257  Kutlu Burak_Temel                     TR      9k    1226   +107     2  T231223C 
  3258  Duricek Matej                         IE      9k    1225    -12     7  T240413D 
  3259  Ladet Jean-Pierre                     FR      9k    1225    +63    26  T240101B 
  3260  Thiriet Gerard                        FR      9k    1225    +82     4  T240309E 
  3261  Oncel Ayse_Nil                        TR      7k    1223    +20    27  T231106A 
  3262  Breitenbauch Gudrun                   DE      9k    1223    -12    72  T240316E 
  3263  Karakurt Mustafa_Caglar               TR      7k    1222     +7    16  T240224F 
  3264  Berrou Jean-Marc                      FR      8k    1222    +79     4  T240131A 
  3265  Lesjak Tomaz                          SI      6k    1221     +4    10  T240316I 
  3266  Merk Niklas                           DE      8k    1220    -23     8  T240504E 
  3267  Pelc Vaclav                           CZ      9k    1220    +17     3  T240117A 
  3268  Portugal Borja                        ES      8k    1220    +99     2  T240217G 
  3269  Jouret Guillaume                      BE      9k    1219     +6     6  T240413B 
  3270  Derbyshire David                      UK      8k    1219    -47     6  T231001A 
  3271  Sanchez-Niubo Albert                  ES      9k    1219    +29    13  T240511G 
  3272  Galieni Luigi                         IT      8k    1218    -78    10  T230429B 
  3273  Sabourin Alexis                       FR      9k    1218    -16     2  T230422G 
  3274  Perus Bruno                           FR      9k    1218     +4     9  T240406J 
  3275  Favre Rodrigo                         FR      9k    1217    +17     1  T240420F 
  3276  Ebersold Maxence                      FR      9k    1217     +8    18  T240406J 
  3277  Bugaj Joanna                          PL     10k    1216    -54    35  T230729A 
  3278  Pais-Montes Carlos                    ES      9k    1216    +16     2  T231118D 
  3279  Kullik Bettina                        DE      8k    1216    -73   131  T240406D 
  3280  Fontaine Lionel                       FR      8k    1216     -3    29  T240406J 
  3281  Zakrzewski Michal                     PL      8k    1215    -11    16  T240323D 
  3282  Ille-Ratsimisetra Remi                FR      9k    1214    +21    22  T240227B 
  3283  Pillu Mateo                           FR     10k    1213   +102     2  T240509D 
  3284  Bonis Michel                          FR      9k    1213    -20    37  T240210F 
  3285  Harris Aorja                          UK     10k    1212    -30    18  T231209D 
  3286  Braguinski Nikita                     DE      8k    1212    +27     2  T230827A 
  3287  Minaiev Mykyta                        UA     10k    1212    -12    51  T240406H 
  3288  Vavra Thomas                          DE     10k    1211    +43    30  T240203F 
  3289  Fokt Krzysztof                        PL      9k    1211    +11     6  T240511D 
  3290  Eustachon Fanny                       FR      9k    1211    +32     6  T240330B 
  3291  Radulescu Horatiu                     RO      9k    1210     +5    26  T240317A 
  3292  Kilstein Andres                       ES      9k    1210     -9     5  T240323B 
  3293  Erbahar Dogan                         TR      8k    1209    +16     5  T240413A 
  3294  von_Kitzing Eberhard                  DE      9k    1208     +8     1  T240413C 
  3295  Radenkovic Stasa                      RS      9k    1208    +24    38  T230422D 
  3296  Fourcade Annabel                      FR     10k    1208    +26    29  T240317B 
  3297  Henry Simon                           FR     10k    1207    +35     5  T240509D 
  3298  Meng Philipp                          DE      9k    1207     -5     9  T231028B 
  3299  Folomiiev Oleh                        UA     10k    1207    +47    17  T231224A 
  3300  Touze Pierre                          FR     10k    1205    +51    13  T240502A 
  3301  Vega Jose-Antonio                     ES      9k    1205    +32    16  T230916B 
  3302  Ciora Ruxandra                        RO      9k    1204    +37    53  T240210C 
  3303  Jarashneli Andrei                     DE      8k    1203     +6     8  T240420H 
  3304  Kachura Lev                           RU      9k    1202     +2     1  T230703B 
  3305  Casarini Lorenzo                      IT      9k    1202    +64     4  T230916E 
  3306  Belenguer Antonio                     ES      8k    1202    -98     1  T240217G 
  3307  Fava Lorenzo                          IT      9k    1201    -11    89  T240217D 
  3308  Leinonen Peitsa                       FI      9k    1201     +1     1  T240302F 
  3309  Litvak Guillaume                      FR      8k    1200    -35    22  T240106E 
  3310  Eghemberdiev Tilek                    KG     11k    1200    +36     8  T240225E 
  3311  Burland Joshua                        UK      9k    1199     -1     1  T231029A 
  3312  Zanikolas Serafeim                    GR      8k    1199    -52     3  T240511G 
  3313  Brouwer Albert                        NL     10k    1199    +36     3  T240420B 
  3314  Daffertshofer Melanie                 DE     10k    1198    +98     1  T240504E 
  3315  Rubino Samuel                         AT      9k    1198    +23     4  T240504A 
  3316  Seman Damian                          SK      9k    1198    +14    30  T240510A 
  3317  Zhang Anton_Tian_He                   DE     10k    1198    +49     6  T231028A 
  3318  Hoese Isabel                          DE      9k    1197     -3     2  T230723B 
  3319  Radke Christian                       DE      9k    1196    +30    22  T240224B 
  3320  Gadal Jean-Luc                        FR      9k    1196     +8    21  T240509D 
  3321  Polak-Kime Ian                        FR      9k    1195    -33     4  T240309D 
  3322  Garcia Alberto                        ES      9k    1195    -20    16  T240406B 
  3323  Nguyen Jeffrey                        FR      9k    1195     -2    12  T240407E 
  3324  Rizig-Mursal Marcos                   DE     10k    1194    +58     8  T240413C 
  3325  Aumer Andrea                          DE      9k    1194    +40    20  T231209M 
  3326  Bronisz Wojciech                      PL      9k    1193     -7     1  T240105A 
  3327  Sobecki Jacob                         DE     10k    1193    +93     2  T240406D 
  3328  Oezdemir Doruk                        DE      9k    1193     -7     3  T240413C 
  3329  Delplace Guillaume                    FR      9k    1192     -8    15  T230506R 
  3330  Castro Xavi                           IE      9k    1191     -9     1  T230923A 
  3331  Perret Samson                         FR     10k    1191    +84     2  T240330B 
  3332  Lazarou Pavlos                        CY      9k    1191    -26    13  T230506B 
  3333  Jusiak Jaroslaw                       PL     10k    1190    +60     8  T240406E 
  3334  Neueder Johannes                      DE     15k    1189    -28    12  T240203F 
  3335  Liddington Nicholas                   UK     10k    1189    -36     4  T230909G 
  3336  Rubin Hoel                            FR      9k    1189    -11     1  T230918F 
  3337  Berardo Alessandro                    IT      9k    1189    -11     3  T230527D 
  3338  Ashirov Bakhtiyar                     KZ      9k    1188    +93     4  T230703B 
  3339  Partridge Matthew                     FR     10k    1188    +80    14  T240330B 
  3340  Monaco Noe                            FR      9k    1188     -7    18  T240304B 
  3341  Douenel_Mexandeau Pablo               FR      9k    1187     +4     2  T231005A 
  3342  Zimmer Michael                        DE      9k    1187    -12    27  T240504E 
  3343  Mounie Gregory                        FR     10k    1186     -0    13  T240413E 
  3344  Li David-Weide                        DE     10k    1186    +18     8  T231028B 
  3345  Schneider Waldemar                    DE      9k    1186    -43    27  T240413C 
  3346  Do Van_Thuan                          FR     11k    1186    +13    23  T240406J 
  3347  Masson Yoann                          FR     10k    1185    +25     7  T240227B 
  3348  Simeon Norbert                        FR      9k    1185    +37    10  T230704A 
  3349  Koudounias Marios                     CY      9k    1184    -34    39  T240302D 
  3350  Much Soeren                           DE      9k    1184     +8     6  T230916L 
  3351  Kuehn Martin                          DE      8k    1183     -4    15  T230520I 
  3352  Veldhuis Martin                       NL      8k    1182     +8     8  T230506M 
  3353  Parzych Sebastian                     PL      9k    1180     -9     7  T231014B 
  3354  Chevalier Esther                      DE      9k    1179    -36    22  T240330B 
  3355  Abaibekov Erzhan                      KG      9k    1179    -80     6  T230803D 
  3356  Gruenler Paul                         DE      9k    1178     -7    24  T240504E 
  3357  Pisani Gabriel                        DE     13k    1178   +100     7  T240203F 
  3358  Wu Kunchi                             UK      9k    1178    -24     2  T231209D 
  3359  Fong Johan                            FR     10k    1177    +49    25  T240509D 
  3360  Klein Carsten                         DE     10k    1177    +39    15  T230617C 
  3361  Fischer Merlin                        DE      9k    1176    -24     1  T240302I 
  3362  Ubbink Marten                         NL      9k    1175    +10    20  T230506M 
  3363  Garcia Jorge                          ES      9k    1175    +20     8  T240406B 
  3364  Kraft Rainer                          DE      9k    1174    -15     4  T240504E 
  3365  Mercat Alexandre                      FR      9k    1173    -27     1  T230902E 
  3366  Alonso Armiche                        ES      9k    1173     -8     6  T240217G 
  3367  Sattybai Alisher                      KZ      9k    1173    -16     6  T240120F 
  3368  Zhong Liang                           DE      9k    1172     +1     9  T240420H 
  3369  Laatikainen Liina                     FI     10k    1172    +55    10  T230819C 
  3370  Zalevskyy Rostyslav                   ES      9k    1172    -17    14  T240323B 
  3371  Charles Jean-Philippe                 FR     10k    1172    +56    33  T230930G 
  3372  Pesic Srbislav                        RS     11k    1172    -17    17  T231223A 
  3373  Linander Hampus                       SE      9k    1171    +10     8  T240407A 
  3374  Leteneur Pierre                       FR      9k    1170     -0    19  T240316M 
  3375  Kaya Toprak_Iskender                  TR      7k    1170     +1    28  T231223C 
  3376  von_Buechau Daniel                    DE      9k    1169     +5     2  T230608A 
  3377  Halas Przemyslaw                      PL      9k    1169    +53    44  T240225C 
  3378  Lini Giovanni                         IT      9k    1168    -73    11  T240316F 
  3379  Luecking Thomas                       DE     10k    1168    +68     4  T240420H 
  3380  Brette Guillaume                      FR      9k    1168    -68    50  T240427C 
  3381  Spoljaric Bozo                        DE     10k    1167     -2    33  T240203F 
  3382  Gebert Oliver                         DE      9k    1167    +32    29  T231111G 
  3383  Chedeville Martin                     FR     10k    1165    +65     8  T240407E 
  3384  Markus Sophia                         DE      9k    1165     +9    14  T240413C 
  3385  Huisman Hans                          NL      9k    1164    -59    25  T240316E 
  3386  Riberholdt Peter                      DK      9k    1164    -20     9  T240203G 
  3387  Levrouw Lucas                         BE     10k    1163     +9     5  T240504D 
  3388  Malyshko Oleksandr                    UA     10k    1162    +26     7  T240406H 
  3389  Caranicolas Jacques                   FR      8k    1162    -13    86  T240227B 
  3390  Sampedro Pablo                        ES      9k    1161    -39    21  T230812A 
  3391  Hindmarch Lauren                      UK     10k    1161    +47     9  T240302H 
  3392  Numata Miko                           NL      9k    1160     -0     8  T240225C 
  3393  Kerimbekov Amanbek                    KG     10k    1159     -9     9  T231022C 
  3394  Sliwa Akio                            FR     11k    1159   +135    29  T240330B 
  3395  Churikova Olga                        RU     10k    1159    +59     1  T231021C 
  3396  Peters Gerald                         DE      9k    1158    -18     8  T240316E 
  3397  Katona Csaba                          HU      9k    1158     +5    52  T240302C 
  3398  Schulze Jens                          DE      9k    1158     +6    26  T231021E 
  3399  Wierzbicki Sebastien                  LU      9k    1158    -30    11  T240420D 
  3400  Armitage John                         UK     10k    1158    +72     4  T240203E 
  3401  Zhang Zhiyuan                         FR      9k    1157    -14     6  T240328A 
  3402  Lacroix Vivien                        FR      9k    1157     -5    14  T240413I 
  3403  Gaillard Jean-Luc                     FR     10k    1157    +45    61  T240127G 
  3404  Farcas Tudor-Stefan                   RO      9k    1156     -1    53  T240317A 
  3405  Fialova Zuzana                        CZ     10k    1156    +21    34  T240113B 
  3406  Nicolasen Gerold                      NL      9k    1155    -94    96  T240330B 
  3407  Mota Paulo                            PT     10k    1154    +24     3  T230513B 
  3408  Roux Christian                        FR     11k    1154    -21     8  T240309D 
  3409  Marischen Hubert                      DE      8k    1154     -4    65  T231125I 
  3410  Hilsky Rolf                           DE     10k    1153    +35     7  T240504E 
  3411  Wheeler David                         UK     10k    1151     +3    16  T240203E 
  3412  Kis-Gado Csaba                        HU     10k    1150    +44    25  T240511A 
  3413  Nanau Madalin                         RO      9k    1149    -39     4  T240127B 
  3414  Freudenberg Cedric                    DE      9k    1147    -53     6  T240427B 
  3415  Zaroba Sonja                          DE      7k    1147    -20    70  T231007H 
  3416  Mueller Eike                          UK     10k    1147    +31     6  T231029A 
  3417  Gilotte Alexandre                     FR      9k    1144    -36     2  T230729A 
  3418  Falco Salvatore                       IT      9k    1144    +67    45  T231118I 
  3419  Beheim Bret                           DE      9k    1144    -10     3  T240504E 
  3420  N`Dao Babacar                         FR     10k    1143    -21     7  T231008A 
  3421  Soerensen Horst                       DE      8k    1143    -54    87  T240316E 
  3422  Lopez Mariano                         ES      9k    1142     -8     5  T240323B 
  3423  Saba Rami                             CY     10k    1142    +42     1  T230429D 
  3424  Callens Fabien                        FR      9k    1141    -19    40  T240227B 
  3425  Breuer Jonathan                       DE     10k    1140    +40     1  T230723B 
  3426  Wacker Klaus                          DE     10k    1138     -0   185  T240420H 
  3427  Avraamova Vera                        NL      9k    1138    -26    14  T240316G 
  3428  Polcar Jaromir                        CZ     10k    1138    +22    40  T240426A 
  3429  Kolar Jakub                           CZ     10k    1138     -5    26  T240117A 
  3430  Yuan Zhechang                         DE     10k    1138    +38     1  T230520H 
  3431  Rochard Xavier                        FR     13k    1137    +13    13  T240216B 
  3432  Rolland Simon                         FR     10k    1137     -3    11  T230808A 
  3433  Malinowski Marek                      PL      9k    1137    -27     9  T231007A 
  3434  Pen Elias                             FR      9k    1137    +13    19  T240413J 
  3435  Kilpatrick Nathan                     UK     10k    1137    +37     2  T231001A 
  3436  Buntjer Bernard                       NL      9k    1135     -6    30  T240316G 
  3437  Courcier Clement                      FR     11k    1134   +102     3  T240509D 
  3438  Iscimen Erkan                         TR      9k    1132    -68     7  T230930E 
  3439  Grosser Tadeas                        CZ      9k    1132     -7    33  T230806B 
  3440  Stadler Moritz                        DE     10k    1132    +32     1  T230723B 
  3441  Kis-Gado_ifj. Csaba                   HU     10k    1132     +4    43  T240511B 
  3442  Smit Jim                              NL     10k    1132    -41     8  T230912A 
  3443  Hritz Oskar                           SK     10k    1131     -2     6  T240117A 
  3444  Korthout Anjo                         NL      9k    1131    -25    11  T240316G 
  3445  Jiang Yuan_Xi                         FR     10k    1130     +6    36  T240304C 
  3446  Cieslak Anna                          PL     10k    1130    +40    25  T231014B 
  3447  Ercetin Ahmet_Kerem                   TR      8k    1129    -12    21  T240421A 
  3448  Boranbay Dina                         KZ     10k    1128    +28     4  T230703B 
  3449  Janssens Simon                        BE     10k    1128    +28     2  T240504D 
  3450  Mort Huw                              UK     11k    1128    +26    15  T231119A 
  3451  Gan Emily                             UK     10k    1127     -7     4  T231111D 
  3452  Kepkova Helena                        CZ     10k    1127    +42    25  T240426A 
  3453  Mukanov Barlas                        KZ     10k    1126    +26     3  T240120F 
  3454  Rudyk Maksym                          UA     10k    1126    +14    37  T231202H 
  3455  Vitting Calvin                        DE     10k    1124    -34     2  T230916L 
  3456  Goumas Constantin_Leon                DE     10k    1123    +23     1  T240420D 
  3457  Oznesil Ali                           TR      9k    1122    -23     5  T230716A 
  3458  Osinski Kazimierz                     PL      9k    1122     +3     9  T240406E 
  3459  Benihoud Tarik                        FR     10k    1122    +22     1  T231022D 
  3460  Connor Sean                           IE     10k    1121    +21     3  T230429C 
  3461  Dehaeze Thomas                        FR     12k    1120   +105     4  T240127G 
  3462  Stam Kyan                             NL     10k    1120    +31     4  E240321A 
  3463  Grava Thibault                        FR      9k    1119    -69     2  T230930G 
  3464  Proleev Lev                           UK     10k    1116    +16     4  T231209D 
  3465  Gindera Janusz                        PL     10k    1116    +19    35  T240316D 
  3466  Maurer Robert                         SK     10k    1116    +58     3  T240508A 
  3467  Menard Sylvain                        FR      9k    1115    -34     5  T240407C 
  3468  Liu Nimo                              DE     10k    1115    +15     1  T230520K 
  3469  Ozturk Sarp                           TR      9k    1115     +1    22  T231001C 
  3470  Ergin Dogukan                         TR      9k    1115    -14    17  T240224F 
  3471  Masson Guillaume                      FR     10k    1114    +16     2  T240427C 
  3472  Capoccia Valentino                    IT     10k    1113    +39     4  T230429B 
  3473  Polanski Dariusz                      PL     10k    1112    +39    34  T231111F 
  3474  Waschipky Oskar                       DE     11k    1112     +2     6  T240224B 
  3475  Drouillet Anthony                     FR      9k    1112     +6    15  T240306A 
  3476  Corral Marc-Ignasi                    ES     10k    1111    -13    31  T240217G 
  3477  Seymen Sema                           TR      9k    1109    -15    37  T230506Q 
  3478  Chesnot Zoe                           FR     10k    1108     +8     1  E230513A 
  3479  Le_Duc Colin                          FR      9k    1107     +4    28  T240406J 
  3480  Palomino Alvaro                       ES      9k    1106    -94     1  T240309C 
  3481  Sterzik Anna                          DE     11k    1104   +104     1  T240504E 
  3482  Babka Matous                          CZ     10k    1104    -16    18  T240224A 
  3483  Kubat Martin                          CZ     10k    1103     +9     5  T240117A 
  3484  Brasselet Pascal                      FR      9k    1103    -77    20  T240330B 
  3485  Douaire Jacques                       FR     10k    1102    -57    46  T240330B 
  3486  Bergmann Frank                        DE      9k    1102    -93     8  T240106D 
  3487  Chlebowicz January                    PL      9k    1101    +12    17  T230717A 
  3488  Takats Attila                         HU     10k    1100     +1     6  T240511A 
  3489  Boucharel Fabrice                     FR      9k    1099    -47    33  T240406I 
  3490  Cherchesov Valentin                   DE     11k    1098   +143     3  T240106D 
  3491  Mirzakhmetov Almas                    KZ     10k    1098     -2     1  T240323E 
  3492  Caurant Gwenael                       FR     11k    1098    +84     3  T240115A 
  3493  Tom Constance-M                       FR     10k    1097     -3     1  T230723C 
  3494  Macindoe Angus                        UK     10k    1097    -34    32  T231228A 
  3495  Habuda Stephan                        FR     10k    1097    +13    10  T240413F 
  3496  Rossier Jules                         CH     10k    1097    +70     3  T240420F 
  3497  Kammann Tobias                        ES     10k    1096     -4     1  T231014D 
  3498  Jacques Thibaud                       FR     10k    1095     -5     2  T231028J 
  3499  Emanuel Kaspar                        UK     10k    1095     -5     1  T231029A 
  3500  Zizard Mickael                        FR     10k    1094     -5    21  T240406I 
  3501  Ruzicka Michael                       DE     12k    1094    -14    37  T231125I 
  3502  Swan Varano                           FR      9k    1094   -106     1  T240127G 
  3503  Bessudo Ilan                          IL     10k    1093     -7     1  T240424A 
  3504  Vogler Jerome                         DE     10k    1092     -8     1  T230506A 
  3505  Bulut-Delavault Etienne               FR     10k    1091     -9    13  T231005A 
  3506  Lacna Weronika                        PL     10k    1091    -59     3  T230715F 
  3507  Pi Luc                                FR     10k    1091     -9     6  T231209Q 
  3508  Ozerov Antoine                        FR     10k    1090    +15    17  T230902E 
  3509  Vazquez David                         ES     10k    1089    +32     3  T240217G 
  3510  Viot Josue                            FR     10k    1087    +46    18  T240101B 
  3511  Heinze Thomas                         DE     10k    1087     +3    35  T240302I 
  3512  Rouillard Romain                      FR     10k    1087    +45    23  T231202K 
  3513  Hayes Alexander                       PL     10k    1087    -13     1  T231014B 
  3514  Vachon Bertrand                       FR     10k    1086    +27    42  T240115A 
  3515  Wang Haode_Julian                     DE      9k    1085   -115     1  T230617C 
  3516  Kovacevic Damir                       HR     10k    1085     +7    23  T230715D 
  3517  Mills Owen                            UK     10k    1084     +3     2  T231104C 
  3518  Nicita Giovanni                       FR      9k    1084     -6    16  T240210D 
  3519  Hilpinen Joni                         FI     10k    1084    -16     1  T240302F 
  3520  Punzi Giuseppe                        ES     11k    1082    +56     7  T240511G 
  3521  Diez Maria                            ES     10k    1082    -40    39  T240511G 
  3522  Ledun Caroline                        FR     10k    1080     +7    27  T240317B 
  3523  Magula Petr                           CZ      9k    1080    -57    89  T240406F 
  3524  Boiarinof Andrei                      RO     11k    1080    +44    31  T240511I 
  3525  Turgay Enis                           TR     10k    1080    -11     9  T240224F 
  3526  Lorente Inma                          ES     10k    1079    -21     1  T240309C 
  3527  Pashkevych Oleh                       UA     10k    1078    -27     2  T240127A 
  3528  Delva Quentin                         FR     12k    1078   +101    13  T240330B 
  3529  Bitzer Joachim                        DE     10k    1078    -40   113  T231118G 
  3530  Serbanuta Petru                       RO     11k    1077    +36    11  T240511I 
  3531  Jacob Hugo                            FR     12k    1077   +177     6  T240427C 
  3532  Dolinski Emil                         PL     10k    1077    -33     7  T240210B 
  3533  Potorti Francesco                     IT     10k    1076     -9    60  T240406C 
  3534  Laurent Martin                        BE     10k    1075    -25    11  T240413B 
  3535  Warren Miles                          UK     10k    1075    -25     1  T230909G 
  3536  Merkiled Yann                         FR     10k    1074    -35    20  T240413I 
  3537  Chan Yi_Yat                           UK     10k    1073    -27     1  T240302H 
  3538  Tierno Raul                           ES     10k    1073    +14     3  T240225B 
  3539  Poliakov Ilia                         IL     10k    1073    -27     1  T240215A 
  3540  Raimberdiev Baytik                    KG     12k    1073   +127     5  T231022C 
  3541  Ribeiro Francisco                     PT     10k    1072    -28     1  T230513B 
  3542  Maria Tikhomirova                     FI     11k    1070    +63     3  T240329A 
  3543  Noir Francois                         FR      8k    1069    -90    64  T240127G 
  3544  Freimann Philipp                      CH      8k    1068     -5    26  T231104A 
  3545  Mazura Pavel                          CZ     11k    1068    +39     3  T240224A 
  3546  Bakhtizin Amin                        DE     10k    1066    +46     2  T230909H 
  3547  Syrotkin Larion                       IE     11k    1066    +69     2  T240413D 
  3548  Ee Jesper_van                         NL     10k    1066    -34     1  T230820A 
  3549  Oliva Pierre                          FR     11k    1065    -26    34  T240427C 
  3550  Ames Christoph                        DE     13k    1063     -4     8  T240203F 
  3551  Kulhawik Adrian                       PL     10k    1061     -9    13  T230930D 
  3552  Larvor Phil                           UK     10k    1061    -39     3  T240406G 
  3553  Schyn Francois                        FR     10k    1060    -10    38  T240227B 
  3554  Tarita-Cimpeanu Elena_Otilia          RO     12k    1060    +32    51  T240127G 
  3555  Hazelden Paul                         UK     10k    1060    -49    21  T231029A 
  3556  Gaspari Tobias                        AT     10k    1059     +3     4  T240504A 
  3557  Ebert Joerg                           DE     10k    1056    -60     6  T240504E 
  3558  Quapil Valentin                       DE     10k    1055    -44     4  T240106D 
  3559  Tolke Anne_Kathrin                    DE     10k    1054    -29     4  T230916L 
  3560  Duhay Frederic                        FR     10k    1053    -15     4  T240106E 
  3561  Bolotov Alden                         UA     11k    1052    -11     2  T231111C 
  3562  Delamare William                      FR     12k    1052    -14     4  T240316M 
  3563  Aranghelovici Marco                   RO     11k    1052    +56    47  T240223A 
  3564  Markovic Nemanja                      RS      8k    1051    -70    34  T231202B 
  3565  Koranova Petra                        CZ     10k    1051     -2    13  T240117A 
  3566  Trinkhaus Mario                       DE     10k    1051    +45    16  T231125I 
  3567  Davis Connor                          DE     10k    1051    -49     1  T240504E 
  3568  Kvasnak Jan                           CZ     11k    1050    +15    70  T240405A 
  3569  Ilic Ilija                            RS     12k    1050    +18    28  T231111J 
  3570  Pittner Arwen                         DE     10k    1047    -58    96  E240321B 
  3571  Loktionov Egor                        NL     10k    1047    +46     2  T230617D 
  3572  Kerscher Luis                         DE     11k    1046     +3     8  T240302E 
  3573  Dammrich Martin                       DE     11k    1045    +42    10  T240316E 
  3574  Zhangobylov Nazar                     KG     11k    1045    +18     7  T240225E 
  3575  Noble Bill                            SE     11k    1045     +5     3  T240407A 
  3576  Popovic Dimitrije                     RS     12k    1045    +62    23  T240217F 
  3577  Igel Carsten                          DE     11k    1044    +92    87  T240427B 
  3578  Heide Ole                             DE     10k    1044    -43     8  T230902C 
  3579  Atar Sefa                             TR     11k    1043     +3     7  T231104I 
  3580  Milosevic Bogdan                      RS     10k    1042     -5     4  T231021C 
  3581  Richter Stefan                        DE     11k    1041     -8    18  T240504E 
  3582  Grabowski Lukasz                      PL      9k    1041     -7    12  T230708E 
  3583  Barrera Francisco-Javier              ES     11k    1040    +22    16  T231111B 
  3584  Prosek Ladislav                       CZ     11k    1039    +10    22  T240117A 
  3585  Vigouroux Thomas                      FR     10k    1039    -61     1  T240127G 
  3586  Aitken James                          IE     13k    1039    +21    22  T240217C 
  3587  Fidan Alp                             TR     11k    1038    +38     1  T231223C 
  3588  Otgonzaya Adrian                      SE     11k    1038    +38     1  T231125F 
  3589  Halas Konrad                          PL     12k    1038   +112     6  T240105A 
  3590  Diaz Jonathan                         ES     11k    1037     -9     8  T231111B 
  3591  Leray Sylvain                         FR     13k    1036   +181    33  T240509D 
  3592  Geisenhainer Andreas                  DE     11k    1036    +36     5  T240427B 
  3593  Zagel Jasper                          DE     12k    1034    +79     4  T231125I 
  3594  Castaliu Victor                       RO     12k    1034   +113     3  T240511I 
  3595  Jiang Haobo                           FR     10k    1033    +15    10  T230513E 
  3596  Drezov Vladislav                      UK      9k    1032     -8     3  T240302H 
  3597  Ergezen Dogan                         TR     11k    1031    +31     2  T240224F 
  3598  Petkovic Strahinja                    RS     11k    1030    -10    30  T240217F 
  3599  Kluziak Maria                         PL     11k    1029     +5    29  T240406E 
  3600  Kutselia Mykola                       UA     10k    1028    +23    28  T231202H 
  3601  Roth Johann                           DE     10k    1027    -73     1  T240406D 
  3602  Wohnig Klaus                          DE     10k    1027     -7    74  T240224B 
  3603  Michau Joseph                         FR     11k    1027     +7     3  T240218A 
  3604  Douare Theo                           FR     11k    1026     +8     5  T240309E 
  3605  de_Chambure Laurent                   FR     10k    1026    +24     9  T231209Q 
  3606  Ohno Moeka                            CZ     10k    1026    -71     4  T240113B 
  3607  Chan Sin_Kei                          UK     11k    1026    +26     1  T240203E 
  3608  Abdimajitov Bayel                     KG     11k    1026    +36     2  T240511N 
  3609  Pere Thomas                           FR     12k    1025    -29     4  T240106F 
  3610  Xu Yueling                            AT     11k    1024    +19    11  T240518A 
  3611  Rimka Ricardas                        LT     10k    1024     +6     3  T230826B 
  3612  Graciani-Sanchez Pedro                ES     11k    1023     +0     7  T240406B 
  3613  Baskoca Abdulkadir                    TR     10k    1023    -32    10  T231223C 
  3614  Mata Luis                             ES     11k    1023    +64     2  T240511G 
  3615  Holderied Marc                        DE     10k    1022    -16     5  T230923C 
  3616  Kucher Ivan                           UA     12k    1022    +33     3  T240406H 
  3617  Sobocinski Antoine                    FR     10k    1020    -59    34  T240509D 
  3618  Cheneau Augustin                      FR      9k    1019     -5    37  T240414A 
  3619  Drochner Ralph                        DE     10k    1019    -34    14  T240224B 
  3620  Szamrowicz Piotr                      PL     11k    1017    +28    33  T240511D 
  3621  Johansen Kim                          DK     11k    1017     -1    19  T240128B 
  3622  Jirusova Anezka                       CZ     11k    1017    +77    26  T240224A 
  3623  Levanto Simo                          FI      9k    1017    -11     6  T240203B 
  3624  Li Hao                                DE     11k    1017    +17     2  T231021E 
  3625  Menten Gaetan_de                      BE     10k    1016    -84     7  T231028C 
  3626  Lutz Reinhard                         DE      9k    1015    -22     2  T230520H 
  3627  Sibeud Jacques                        FR     10k    1014    +37     9  T240309D 
  3628  Pierucci David                        FR     11k    1014    -19     7  T240125A 
  3629  Lafferty Colin                        IE     10k    1014    -49    25  T240413D 
  3630  Kuchma Dmytro                         UA     11k    1012    +12     3  T231223B 
  3631  Lopez Pedro                           ES     11k    1010     +4    15  T231111B 
  3632  Lorijn-Runge Miriam                   NL     11k    1010     +3     4  T240225C 
  3633  Ruoppolo Michel                       FR     10k    1010    -25    38  T230427A 
  3634  Adiamini Andrea                       ES     10k    1010    +98     7  T240309C 
  3635  Lajos Matyas                          HU     10k    1010    -72    22  T230909D 
  3636  Smolarik Marek                        SK     11k    1008     +5    67  T240508A 
  3637  Koenig David                          DE     11k    1008    -10    31  T231125I 
  3638  Mohanasarma Umasuthasharma            CH     10k    1008     +3     6  T240420F 
  3639  Genet Vianney                         FR     10k    1007    -16    15  T231116A 
  3640  Talak Mustafa                         TR      9k    1007     +9    45  T231223C 
  3641  Rosenbach Darius                      FR     11k    1004     +7    20  T240419A 
  3642  Brunagel Henri                        CH     10k    1003    -97     1  T231014A 
  3643  Hobeika Vincent                       CH     10k    1003    -31     2  T231014A 
  3644  Ilic Bojan                            RS     11k    1002    +20    22  T240217F 
  3645  Burgi Jakob                           DE     10k    1002    -98     1  T230422B 
  3646  Lafargue Augustin                     FR     11k    1002     +0    19  T240413H 
  3647  Thirard Vincent                       FR     11k    1002    +63    21  T240309D 
  3648  Niemiec Pawel                         PL     11k    1002     +2     1  T240316J 
  3649  Correia Jose                          FR     13k    1000   +101     5  T240330B 
  3650  Maneggia Paola                        DE     11k     999    -28    39  T240203F 
  3651  Ulan Oleksandr                        UA     12k     997    +29     8  T240127A 
  3652  von_Buenau Tim                        DE     10k     996    -70     8  T230916L 
  3653  Nicita Benjamin                       FR     11k     994    -59    35  T240309E 
  3654  Pacucci Dominique                     BE     11k     993    +17    45  T240309E 
  3655  Renaud-Goud Yann                      FR     12k     992    +94    23  E240321A 
  3656  Clerc Annabel                         FR     14k     992    +73    21  T240330B 
  3657  Ladosz Sebastian                      PL     11k     992     -9     8  T240105A 
  3658  Krainova Liubov                       DE     10k     991     +0     9  T230506L 
  3659  Bauduin Cedric                        FR     11k     991    -14     5  T240406I 
  3660  Varlan Costin                         BE     11k     990   +102    14  T240504D 
  3661  Argudo Jose-Luis                      ES     11k     990     -8    26  T231209J 
  3662  Paulet Antoine                        FR     11k     988    -12     1  T240106E 
  3663  Valkenhoef Henk_van                   NL     10k     986    -11    12  T240316G 
  3664  Giraud Mathieu                        FR     10k     986    +18     5  T240309E 
  3665  Regginou Lilia                        CY     13k     985    +91    26  T240302D 
  3666  Ciger Melis                           TR     11k     983     -5    22  T240310C 
  3667  Paklaci Defne                         TR     13k     983   +183     2  T240224F 
  3668  Wyszowski Adam                        PL     11k     980    -20     1  T240316J 
  3669  Houser Leos                           CZ     11k     980    +19    13  T240406F 
  3670  Mackenzie Calum                       UK     11k     979     -8     9  T240224D 
  3671  Pitchford Anthony                     UK     11k     979    +16   173  T240406G 
  3672  Golinski Krzysztof                    PL     11k     979    -44     8  T231111F 
  3673  Stoica Horace                         UK     12k     979    +35     6  T240316H 
  3674  Bashforth Stephen                     UK     11k     976    -22    74  T240309B 
  3675  Camps Marie-Francoise                 FR     11k     975     +9    73  T240303A 
  3676  Guern Pierre-Yves                     FR     11k     974     -5    10  T240217H 
  3677  Lingenberg Hans-Martin                DE     12k     973     +8    17  T231028B 
  3678  Mattila Alku                          FI     10k     971    -37    12  T231209F 
  3679  Babic Mirko                           HR     12k     969    +49    25  T240504B 
  3680  Framba Luca                           IT     12k     969    +99     3  T240316F 
  3681  Bruha Michal                          CZ     13k     969   +125    10  T240426A 
  3682  Ponjican Erich                        AT     11k     968    -32     1  T240518A 
  3683  Li Emily_Yuhan                        UK     11k     967    -25     3  T231111D 
  3684  Ni Ayan                               KZ     12k     965    +65     2  T240120F 
  3685  Baldwin Bob                           UK     11k     965    +41     8  T240316H 
  3686  Berking Michael                       DE     12k     962    +37    14  T231028B 
  3687  Munoz Pedro                           ES     11k     962    -38     1  T240309C 
  3688  Laar Ruwan_van                        NL     12k     961    +14    16  T231227B 
  3689  Cheng Luoan                           DE     12k     961     +3     6  T231021E 
  3690  Rodier Bernard                        FR      9k     960     -7    26  T240316O 
  3691  Kalashnikov Timur                     KG     12k     959    +22    10  T240225E 
  3692  Artemov Aleksei                       TR     12k     959    +59     1  T240224F 
  3693  Schumann Ralf                         DE     11k     959    -24    33  T240427B 
  3694  Truchan Mikulas                       SK     12k     958    +76    57  T240508A 
  3695  Lluis-Rabasso Joan                    ES     11k     956    -56     8  T240511G 
  3696  Cristescu Sergiu-Mihai                RO     12k     956    +10    29  T231209N 
  3697  Karpenko Yaroslav                     PL     12k     955    +47     5  T240316J 
  3698  Boulet Valentin                       FR     12k     955    +17    10  T240330B 
  3699  Lisy Jan                              SK     11k     955     -1    39  T240117A 
  3700  Parraga Angel                         ES     12k     954    +54     1  T240309C 
  3701  Ergun Ege                             TR     12k     954    -22    17  T240224F 
  3702  Poon Ming_Chung                       IE     12k     953    +26     6  T240205A 
  3703  Sichkar Tymofii                       UA     10k     952    -34    16  E240321A 
  3704  Quentin Franck                        FR     10k     950    -48    15  T240509D 
  3705  Newsome Peter                         UK     11k     947    +27     7  T231119A 
  3706  Tognon Michele                        IT     12k     945     +7    15  T240310A 
  3707  Lacroix Pierre                        FR     12k     944    +76    49  T240224G 
  3708  Goncalves Nicolas                     FR     11k     943     -3    14  T240509D 
  3709  Kleefeldt Minghao_Artur               DE     11k     943    -28    13  T240413C 
  3710  Konold Michael                        DE     12k     943     +7    14  T240302I 
  3711  Monk Joe                              UK     12k     943    +30    26  T240224D 
  3712  Thach Marcel                          DE     11k     942    -27     2  T231125I 
  3713  Yilmaz Zeynep                         TR      8k     941    -71    22  T231125I 
  3714  Sperber Marcus                        AT     11k     940    -60     1  T240504A 
  3715  Marz Leopold                          DE     12k     940    +75    62  E240321B 
  3716  Monier Julien                         FR     10k     938    -12     7  T240331A 
  3717  Scheid Patrick                        DE     11k     938    -62     1  T240203F 
  3718  Cheng Eason                           DE     12k     937    +37     3  T231021E 
  3719  Ni Ilyas                              KZ     12k     937    +37     2  T240120F 
  3720  Hrbkova Irena                         CZ     12k     937    +17    40  T240426A 
  3721  Arffman Riina                         FI     10k     936    +25    18  T231209F 
  3722  Rathe Valeska                         DE     11k     936    -64     1  T240316E 
  3723  Rosenstiehl Marion                    FR     12k     936    -54     2  T240224G 
  3724  Evrard Marie                          FR     10k     936     -5    10  T240206A 
  3725  Loska Boguslaw                        PL     11k     935    +37    26  T240316D 
  3726  Courtois Anthime                      FR     12k     932    +32     6  T240323F 
  3727  Macovei Maria                         RO     12k     931    +69    47  T240511I 
  3728  Flach Michal                          PL     12k     931    +71     8  T240203A 
  3729  Schroeder Sarah                       DE     12k     930     -4    13  T240224B 
  3730  Sotelo Jorge                          ES     11k     929    -71     4  T240511G 
  3731  Kuyumcu Elif_Ozlem                    TR     12k     928    +34     9  T231223C 
  3732  Achermann Hoel                        FR     12k     928    +28     2  T240330B 
  3733  Krutov Grigory                        RU     12k     927    -25     2  T240120F 
  3734  Vlajkovic Aleksandar                  RS     12k     926    +51    45  T231223A 
  3735  Ropers Anais                          FR     12k     926    +51    21  T240509D 
  3736  Ianovici Simona                       RO     11k     925   -110    31  T240511I 
  3737  Upton Amy                             UK     13k     925   +171    29  T240406G 
  3738  Szal Mateusz                          PL     12k     925    +33     4  T240406E 
  3739  Brunka Witold                         PL     12k     923    +23    10  T240401A 
  3740  Pektezol Arda_Serdar                  TR     12k     921    +21     3  T240413A 
  3741  Yang Ezreal                           UK     12k     918    -14     2  T240406G 
  3742  Theolas Benoit                        FR     11k     917    -59     9  T240224G 
  3743  Furieri Nicola                        IT     12k     916    +16     1  T240217D 
  3744  Sadowski Bartosz                      PL     12k     913    -19     2  T240105A 
  3745  Desdames Nicolas                      FR     13k     912    -15    11  T240413I 
  3746  Schmotzer Radovan                     SK     12k     912     -2    13  T231124A 
  3747  Raudin Vladislav                      DE     13k     911   +111     1  T240316E 
  3748  Vanschoebeke Benoit                   BE     12k     909    +13     3  T240309E 
  3749  Lee Yongwoo                           FR     12k     907    +12     7  T240401C 
  3750  Zhang Luka                            DE     12k     907    +33     4  T231028B 
  3751  Mcgarvey Luke                         IE     13k     906    +72     3  T240413D 
  3752  Schwarz Angela                        DE     12k     904    -49     7  T240420H 
  3753  Hass Ulrich                           DE     13k     903    +66     3  T231125I 
  3754  Baggio Giuseppe                       IT     12k     903     -0    22  T240121A 
  3755  Jodl Tomas                            CZ     11k     903    +30    24  T240426A 
  3756  Botman Jurre                          NL     12k     902     +2     1  T240114B 
  3757  Rose Nicolas                          FR     12k     901    +21    11  T240330B 
  3758  Zanin Julien                          FR     12k     899     -1     1  T240406J 
  3759  Ramond Baptiste                       FR     10k     899    +26    10  T231108A 
  3760  Aydin Ahmet_Emir                      TR     12k     898    +14    14  T231104H 
  3761  Donner Tarmo                          DE     13k     898     -8    17  T240511J 
  3762  Maricic Lovro                         HR     12k     897    -41    10  T231021B 
  3763  Griffiths Jetrie                      UK     12k     896    +27     8  T240302H 
  3764  Svilicic Marijan                      HR     12k     893    -24    22  T240120A 
  3765  Leins Jonas                           DE     12k     892     -8     1  T240427B 
  3766  Pritsche Elias                        DE     12k     892     -8     1  T240406D 
  3767  Wesolek Przemyslaw                    PL     12k     891    -52    35  T240511D 
  3768  Mai Sebastian                         DE     14k     884   +129    22  T240413C 
  3769  Elizarov Andrei                       LV     12k     884    -16     1  T240329A 
  3770  Sultanova Aigerim                     KZ     12k     884    -16     4  T240120F 
  3771  Ilic Petar                            RS     14k     883   +136    16  T231223A 
  3772  Salomonsson Victor                    SE     12k     883    -17     2  T231125F 
  3773  Semonnay Remy                         FR     13k     882   +101     7  T240127G 
  3774  Calvot Benjamin                       FR     12k     882    -18     1  T240222B 
  3775  Sandorfi Andras                       HU     12k     881     -1    16  T240302C 
  3776  Van_de_Velde Erwin                    NL     12k     881     -3     2  T240225C 
  3777  Volkamer Finnegan                     DE     13k     881    +81     1  T240420H 
  3778  Marchand_Barriere Adrien              FR     11k     881     +2     7  T240306B 
  3779  Tiger_Armelius Nea                    SE     13k     881    +81     3  T240106B 
  3780  Lehm Holger                           DE     11k     879    +23     3  T240224B 
  3781  Spano Christelle                      FR     13k     878     +6    33  T240406I 
  3782  Kalac Serhat                          TR     12k     878    -14    38  T240401B 
  3783  McGingle Sioltach                     UK     12k     878    -22     2  T240309B 
  3784  Klein Leonard                         FR     16k     876   +220    11  T240330B 
  3785  Jaensch Paul                          DE     13k     875    +12     6  T240127G 
  3786  Plesko Davorin                        HR     12k     874    -23    26  T240504B 
  3787  Bouteau Iseline                       FR     12k     873    -21     5  T231028J 
  3788  Freitag Lukas                         DE     12k     873    -40    10  T240426A 
  3789  Veevers Alfred                        UK     12k     873    -10     2  T231029A 
  3790  Su Vera                               FR     12k     872    -15    16  T240509D 
  3791  Fernow Hannes                         DE     12k     871    -39     2  T231125I 
  3792  Cabrero Miguel                        ES     12k     869    -25     3  T240511G 
  3793  Lin Yucheng                           IE     12k     868    -16     3  T240413D 
  3794  Holecek Ondrej                        CZ     13k     866    +83     6  T240426A 
  3795  Hassinen Timo                         FI     12k     865    -33     3  T240302F 
  3796  Upton Megan                           UK     13k     863    +43    36  T240406G 
  3797  Mader Peter                           DE     12k     863     +7    19  T240302I 
  3798  Selinheimo Joni                       FI      9k     863    -76     5  T230610E 
  3799  Rognlier Markus                       NO     12k     863    -37     1  T240420I 
  3800  Ispirescu Mihaela                     RO     13k     863    +42    12  T240421B 
  3801  Petin Timur                           DE     13k     862     -2     6  T240413C 
  3802  Schloegl Johanna                      DE     13k     860    +90     5  T231021E 
  3803  Nishi Kotaro                          AT     12k     858     +1    24  T240518A 
  3804  Scholz Florian                        AT     12k     857    -43     1  T240309A 
  3805  Alybekova Nurmira                     KG     12k     856    -10     6  T240225E 
  3806  Ponomarenko Yulia                     DE     13k     855    -29    16  T231028B 
  3807  Gov Berat                             TR     13k     855    +55     3  T231223C 
  3808  Militaru David                        RO     14k     854   +122    25  T240511I 
  3809  Askarbekov Bayel                      KG     12k     853    -83     3  T231022C 
  3810  Chan Wai_Tik                          UK     12k     853    -47     1  T240302H 
  3811  Rieter Rob                            NL     12k     853    -47     2  T240225C 
  3812  Parralejo Raul                        ES     12k     851    -24     4  T240217G 
  3813  Kogan Daniel                          DE     14k     845    +33     2  T231118G 
  3814  Tapia Manuel                          ES     13k     842    +14     5  T240406B 
  3815  Cros Henri                            FR     12k     841     +2    45  T231202J 
  3816  Juergens Wiebke                       DE     10k     841    -47    62  T240316E 
  3817  Salmen Peter                          DE     12k     839    +25    23  T240420H 
  3818  Pilarczyk Maria                       PL     12k     838    -14    29  T240406E 
  3819  Ceresa Ludovic                        CH     14k     838   +138     1  T240420F 
  3820  Besset Guillaume                      FR     12k     836    +15    43  T231202K 
  3821  Blanke Harald                         DE     12k     836     +7     2  T231028D 
  3822  Gerdes Joern                          DE     12k     834    -27     7  T240309D 
  3823  Stephenson David                      IE     13k     833    +33     1  T240217C 
  3824  Soots Cedric                          FR     13k     833    +18     2  T240303A 
  3825  Sardinha Alexandre                    PT     13k     832    +45     4  T231118D 
  3826  Bartsch Anton                         DE     13k     832    -45     2  T240427B 
  3827  Kupar Oleksandra                      PL     14k     831   +134    18  T240105A 
  3828  Ozkan Bertan                          TR     12k     831    -69     1  T231223C 
  3829  Ryge Nicolai                          DK     12k     831    -23    22  T240203G 
  3830  Wunderer Anaid                        ES     13k     831    +60     3  T240511G 
  3831  Steinsiek Ole                         DE     13k     830    +30     2  T240420H 
  3832  Guelou Lilian                         FR     12k     830     +5    19  T240413J 
  3833  Coulon Valentin                       FR     13k     829    +18     2  T240413I 
  3834  Steinhagen Gregor                     DE     11k     829    +23     2  T231021E 
  3835  Ni Alan                               KZ     13k     828    +28     2  T240120F 
  3836  Toktosunov Ariet                      KG     13k     826    +26     2  T240511N 
  3837  Forissier Gilles                      FR     14k     825    +17    30  T240331A 
  3838  Gonzalez_Alvarez Pablo                BE     12k     825   -107     4  T240504D 
  3839  Chen Lei_Lei                          IT     13k     823    +24    37  T231217A 
  3840  Uzturk Mustafa                        TR      9k     821    -16    56  T240422A 
  3841  Bruno Alessandro                      FR     13k     821    +21     1  T231118J 
  3842  Simionca Vlad                         RO     13k     819     +7    14  T231130A 
  3843  Hernandez Matthieu                    FR     14k     818    +18     8  T240317B 
  3844  Lagroy_de_Croutte Adrien              FR     13k     818    -22     3  T240407C 
  3845  Guillaume Leo                         FR     12k     817    -92    63  T240509D 
  3846  Heine Stefan                          DE     14k     816   +113     9  T240427B 
  3847  Schanda Ben                           DE     13k     814    +14     2  T240413C 
  3848  Montegut Guillaume                    FR     12k     814    -86     4  T240330B 
  3849  Ravoi Laura                           FR     13k     813    -55    10  T240509D 
  3850  Derrien Christele                     FR     13k     813    +17   115  T240509D 
  3851  Stupak Jan                            SK     14k     813   +143    13  T231124A 
  3852  Jacob Frank                           DE     13k     812    +24     9  T240413C 
  3853  Polomack Florian                      DE     13k     810    +10     1  T231104A 
  3854  Blanc Patrick                         FR     13k     810    -31    50  T240210E 
  3855  Lotti Dimitri                         IT     13k     809     +4    11  T240406C 
  3856  Beck Frank                            DE     13k     807    +77     5  T240203F 
  3857  Bottelin Lucas                        FR     12k     807    +25    64  T240303A 
  3858  Pakhota Dmytro                        UA     13k     806     +6     1  T240127A 
  3859  Clair Adrien                          FR     13k     805    -18     9  T231202K 
  3860  Robinson Daffyd                       UK     13k     805    +30    53  T240302H 
  3861  Malhame Lucile                        FR     13k     805    -39     2  T240330B 
  3862  Tamburini Roberto                     IT     13k     803     +7     4  T240316F 
  3863  Mort Remi                             FR     14k     802   +102     2  T240509D 
  3864  Ghetu Denis_Mihai                     RO     13k     802    -15    63  T240511I 
  3865  Devouassoux Pierre                    FR     13k     802     +2     1  T240203H 
  3866  Ryckeboer Arend                       BE     13k     802     +2     1  T240504D 
  3867  Klanjcic Paula                        HR     14k     801   +110    46  T240511K 
  3868  Bugaj Zofia                           PL     14k     800    +14    34  T231216D 
  3869  Dessein Orson                         FR     13k     797    -29     2  T240330B 
  3870  Drogoreanu Thea                       RO     13k     796    +43    18  T240223A 
  3871  Fievet Alice                          FR     13k     795     -5     1  T240323H 
  3872  Karakus Merve_Su                      TR     13k     795    -14     4  T231104H 
  3873  Boizot Pierre                         CH     12k     795   -143     3  T240420F 
  3874  Rumeau Paul                           FR     13k     794    +27     3  T240127I 
  3875  Laborde Cecile                        FR     13k     793     -7     5  T240210D 
  3876  Chen Noah_Sinian                      DE     13k     792    -23     4  T231028A 
  3877  Brediceanu Alexander_David            AT     14k     790   +110     2  T231125C 
  3878  Le_Lidec Philemon                     FR     11k     790    -14    11  T240413G 
  3879  Nielsen Kurt                          DK     13k     790    +32     3  T240128B 
  3880  Finke Francien                        NL     13k     789    +10    27  T231227B 
  3881  Fisher Jason                          UK     13k     787    -41     3  T231119A 
  3882  Amat Angeles                          ES     13k     787    -22     3  T240316B 
  3883  Taranu Gruia                          RO     13k     785     +5    32  T240511I 
  3884  Brassart Laurent                      FR     13k     784    -16     4  T240309E 
  3885  Chanachev Amirkhan                    KG     15k     783    +35     5  T240511N 
  3886  Akbal Enes                            TR     14k     782     +7     3  T231104I 
  3887  Katona_ifj. Lajos                     HU     14k     782    +79     9  T240511A 
  3888  Balogh Noemi                          HU     13k     780     -9    10  T231125C 
  3889  Morera Esther                         ES     13k     780   +136    11  T240511G 
  3890  Dechamps Frederic                     FR     13k     779    -21    39  T231116A 
  3891  Stern Elias                           DE     14k     778    +57    11  T231125I 
  3892  Woestyn Francois                      FR     14k     777    +77     2  T240309E 
  3893  Malavasi Valentine                    FR     13k     777    -27    15  T240309D 
  3894  Wang Mei                              DE     13k     777    +21    61  T240420D 
  3895  Koestinger German                     CH     15k     775   +104     5  T240420F 
  3896  Bezombes Christophe                   FR     14k     774    +19    16  T240317B 
  3897  Matana Zoran                          HR     14k     770    +38    22  T240504B 
  3898  Ivaldi Ludovico                       IT     14k     767    -75     2  T231118I 
  3899  Grigorescu Ioana                      RO     13k     765     -1    24  E240321B 
  3900  Semakdji Kalil                        FR     13k     763    -37     1  T240224G 
  3901  Montagne Anne-Marie                   FR     12k     763    -10    29  T240406J 
  3902  Mazanek Oliver                        DE     13k     763    -84    14  T240504E 
  3903  Qin Ruirui                            UK     14k     763    +34     3  T240316H 
  3904  Lazarenko Arina                       PL     14k     762    +36    11  T240316J 
  3905  Nolte Daniel                          DE     13k     762    -52     2  T240420H 
  3906  Rauenschwender Daniel                 DE     13k     761    -39     1  T231028B 
  3907  Kubicek Vavrinec                      CZ     13k     759    -12    12  T240406F 
  3908  Demirbilek Erim                       TR     15k     758   +188     2  T240224F 
  3909  Qin Clarence                          UK     14k     756    +41     3  T240316H 
  3910  Avsar Eren                            TR     15k     755   +202     6  T240224F 
  3911  Brissaud Johan                        FR     14k     755    +55     1  T240114C 
  3912  Karaca Recep                          TR     12k     754   -146     4  T240224F 
  3913  Saltarelli Antoine                    FR     14k     753    +50     7  T240407E 
  3914  Ruda Pavel                            CZ     14k     752    +36     5  T240426A 
  3915  Vos Sandra                            NL     11k     752    -20    31  T240113D 
  3916  Dockalova Jana                        CZ     12k     751    -25    11  T240113B 
  3917  Baydan Efe_Kaan                       TR     13k     750    -50     3  T240224F 
  3918  Bouyer Olivier                        FR     14k     743     -3     3  T240401C 
  3919  Matei Bogdan-Razvan                   RO     14k     743    +45    27  T240511I 
  3920  Porceddu Valentin                     FR     16k     739    -69     3  T240106E 
  3921  Vigano Michele                        DE     15k     739    +93     7  T240504E 
  3922  Watrin Jean                           FR     13k     739    -61     1  T240509D 
  3923  Bravo Sergi                           ES     14k     737    +48     4  T240217G 
  3924  Schulte Luzie                         DE     13k     735    -65     1  T231118G 
  3925  Bijvank Roland                        NL     14k     733    +50    13  T231227B 
  3926  Archimbaud Rodolphe                   FR     15k     733   +160     5  T240509D 
  3927  Dizdarevic Jade                       FR     16k     732   +232     6  T240509D 
  3928  Pouyet Adrien                         FR     14k     732    -21     6  T240227B 
  3929  Rubaiko Anton                         DE     14k     731    +57     3  T240504E 
  3930  Nurkadyrov Akbar                      KG     14k     731    +26     2  T240511N 
  3931  Claudot Anthony                       FR     13k     731    -69     1  T240509D 
  3932  Yakubets Oleksandra                   UA     15k     731     +6    11  T240406H 
  3933  Maltez Nuno                           PT     13k     729    -44     9  T231118D 
  3934  Brunet Sophie                         FR     14k     729    +39    16  T240414A 
  3935  Themel Kai                            AT     14k     729    +22     3  T240302E 
  3936  Pirsig Roman                          DE     15k     727    -17     5  T240203F 
  3937  Dugueperoux Guy                       FR     12k     727    -72    14  T240210D 
  3938  Zajczuk Krzysztof                     PL     14k     726    +48    14  T240210B 
  3939  Grava Sasha                           FR     14k     725    -14     6  T240304C 
  3940  Zhao James                            UK     13k     724    -18    12  T240302H 
  3941  Welzel Hans                           DE     11k     724    +10    12  T231125I 
  3942  Campon Fernando                       ES     14k     723    +23     1  T240225B 
  3943  Breyer Bernd_Theodor                  AT     15k     723     -8    16  T240504A 
  3944  Valenti Anthony                       DE     13k     720    -80     1  T240302I 
  3945  Walter Dominik                        PL     13k     715    -39     4  T240203A 
  3946  Yavuz Furkan                          TR     11k     715    -57     9  T240224F 
  3947  Schlienz Fabian                       DE     15k     714   +114     1  T240203F 
  3948  Kodet Petr                            CZ     14k     713    +15     7  T240426A 
  3949  Semanisin Jan                         SK     13k     713     -2     4  T240117A 
  3950  Barcicki Kacper                       PL     13k     711     +3    46  T240420G 
  3951  Knudsen Peder                         DK     13k     710    -90     6  T240203G 
  3952  Ligay Vitaly                          KZ     15k     710   +110     2  T240120F 
  3953  Cerna Matylda                         CZ     14k     710     -2    13  T240117A 
  3954  Malavasi Oceane                       FR     14k     708    +39    12  T240309D 
  3955  Sava David-Alexandru                  RO     14k     707     +7     7  T240421B 
  3956  Toropenko Oleksandra                  AT     14k     706     +6     1  T240309A 
  3957  Aydin Ahmet                           TR     15k     706   +106     2  T240224F 
  3958  Garcia-Ontiveros Ramon                ES     14k     706     +6     1  T240225B 
  3959  Conflitti Alessandro                  IT     16k     705     -3     8  T231118I 
  3960  Sakmamatov Ashyr                      KG     14k     702   +108     3  T231022C 
  3961  He Tobias                             DE     14k     701     +2     3  T240302I 
  3962  Williamson Rob                        UK     13k     699    -61    16  T240316H 
  3963  Arnaud Eudeline                       FR     13k     698    -71    64  T240427C 
  3964  Blagojevic Dragoljub                  SI     14k     697    +14     3  T240316I 
  3965  Seren Guillaume                       FR     18k     697    +61    11  T240114C 
  3966  Poltronieri Kerry                     UK     13k     697   -105     5  T240406G 
  3967  Ilic Kosta                            RS     15k     697    +38    44  T231223A 
  3968  Castriotta Emanuele                   IT     16k     696   +178     6  T231118I 
  3969  Coursiere Aurelian                    FR     13k     695     +1    15  T231108A 
  3970  Monroig Guillaume                     UK     14k     694     -6     1  T231104C 
  3971  Kobbe Jonathan                        DE     14k     693    +14     3  T240413C 
  3972  Rolo-Page Javier                      ES     14k     693     -7     1  T240225B 
  3973  Vienne Tom                            FR     15k     692     +6    22  T240403A 
  3974  Antonel Giovanni                      IT     15k     691    +18    38  T240121A 
  3975  Timon Jorge                           ES     14k     691     -9     1  T240225B 
  3976  Chambosse Geoffrey                    FR     16k     691    +29     7  T240331A 
  3977  Guezou Simeon                         FR     14k     685    +18     4  T240210E 
  3978  Nevostruieva Oksana                   UA     15k     684   +119     9  T240426A 
  3979  Anghel Daria                          RO     16k     683   +112    15  T240223A 
  3980  Nemeth Nandor                         HU     14k     682    -18     5  T240511A 
  3981  Grabas Jeremi                         UK     15k     682    +77     4  T240203E 
  3982  Recheis Len                           AT     14k     681    +29     3  T240518A 
  3983  Jurjica Adrian                        RO     15k     681    +49    10  T231118H 
  3984  Fernandez_de_la_Campa Adela           ES     15k     681    +81     3  T240511G 
  3985  Zietek Maria                          DE     15k     678    +78     8  T240504E 
  3986  Kotsiuruba Sofiia                     UA     14k     678    +63    25  T240406H 
  3987  Fudacz Rafal                          PL     14k     676    -37    13  T240406E 
  3988  Thomas Akim                           FR     15k     676    +42     7  T240317B 
  3989  Babka Jiri                            CZ     15k     676   +102    13  T240224A 
  3990  Hajdukovic Ivana                      SI     15k     674    +27    18  T240511K 
  3991  Rekhtman Yurii                        UA     14k     671    +44     8  T231202H 
  3992  Moldenhauer Jonas                     DE     15k     670    +95     6  T231028B 
  3993  Sarria Alvaro                         ES     15k     669    +69     1  T240511G 
  3994  Gava Cecilia                          IT     15k     669    +69     1  T240121A 
  3995  Staehle Felix                         DE     15k     669    -21     4  T231125I 
  3996  Yi Shion                              DE     17k     668   +119     4  T231125I 
  3997  Nuretov Baisal                        KG     14k     667     -7     5  T231202A 
  3998  Kumbaracibasi Matias_Kaan             TR     14k     663    -19    13  T231104H 
  3999  Holender Janusz                       PL     14k     662     +0    37  T240401A 
  4000  Cifci Derya                           TR     13k     659     -0    10  T240422A 
  4001  Darmanov Azamat                       KG     16k     658   +158     3  T240225D 
  4002  Klasnic Josip                         HR     15k     655    +16    11  T240404A 
  4003  Ivanov Anton                          KZ     15k     654    +54     1  T240323E 
  4004  Milasinovic Boris                     HR     15k     653    +35    18  T240504B 
  4005  Faurite Ewan                          FR     15k     653    -25     5  T240403A 
  4006  Wlodarczyk Jakub                      PL     14k     652    -22     3  T240105A 
  4007  Rietveld Rob                          NL     14k     651    -49     1  T231227B 
  4008  Kaderavek Kvido                       CZ     14k     649    -33    22  T240127F 
  4009  Kucerova Nicole                       CZ     15k     649    +49    13  T240224A 
  4010  Dhomou Donald                         FR     15k     647    +47     2  T240427C 
  4011  Vaicekauskas Joris                    LT     15k     647    +47     3  T240427A 
  4012  Smolarikova Viera                     SK     14k     647    -63    52  T240508A 
  4013  Holler Isabel                         FR     15k     645    +45     4  T240127G 
  4014  Huizing Gerwin                        NL     15k     644    +44     2  T240316G 
  4015  Appendino Domenico                    IT     15k     642    +68     3  T240406C 
  4016  Kassies Matthijs                      NL     15k     641    +12    19  T240106C 
  4017  Matis Matus                           SK     16k     639   +131    13  T240508A 
  4018  Tomokiyo Mutsuko                      FR     15k     638    +52    48  T240427C 
  4019  Khalin Oleksii                        UA     15k     636    +36     2  T240127A 
  4020  Doisneau Brigitte                     FR     14k     636   -130    42  T240509D 
  4021  Rusanovska Nataliia                   UA     15k     636    -38    19  T240420F 
  4022  Giraud Marcellin                      FR     15k     634    +34     1  T240309E 
  4023  Peres Clement                         FR     13k     631     +8    21  T240306B 
  4024  Kook Sascha                           DE     15k     631    +31     2  T240427B 
  4025  Gramaglia Juliette                    FR     13k     627    -71     6  T240330B 
  4026  Dalmonte Gianmarco                    IT     15k     625    +28     4  T240428A 
  4027  Koc Zeynep                            TR     16k     625   +125     1  T231223C 
  4028  Ramacher Iris                         DE     14k     624    -27    91  T240427B 
  4029  Dupinay Alix                          FR     15k     624    +24     1  T240210D 
  4030  Millington Alexander                  UK     15k     623    +23     1  T240203E 
  4031  Castro Pablo                          FR     15k     621    +40     3  T240222C 
  4032  Venouil Anton                         FR     15k     618    +18     3  T240413G 
  4033  Thaller Eugene                        FR     15k     617     -9     9  T240403A 
  4034  Vicari Giuseppe                       IE     15k     617     -5     4  T240205A 
  4035  Yuksel Aysenil                        TR     13k     617    -97    12  T231223C 
  4036  Delorme Owen                          NL     15k     616    +16     1  T240114B 
  4037  Khen Alexandr                         KG     15k     614    +14     2  T240120F 
  4038  Chik Rachel                           UK     15k     613     -2    11  T240329A 
  4039  Faltan Michal                         SK     15k     613     -1     3  T240117A 
  4040  Imbault Eric                          FR     14k     612     -9   125  T240413F 
  4041  Jeanjean Edouard                      BE     15k     611    +11     1  T240224H 
  4042  Burzo Diana                           RO     15k     610     -2    20  T240511I 
  4043  Yoo Haajon                            FR     15k     610    +10     1  T240316P 
  4044  Alic Nesibe                           TR     15k     610     +2     8  T231106A 
  4045  Hayar Malak                           FR     16k     610    +11     4  T240407E 
  4046  Chen Weida                            RO     16k     610    +82    16  T240210C 
  4047  Zuniga Yehoshua                       ES     15k     606     -7     3  T240511G 
  4048  Vazquez Laura                         ES     15k     606    +25    20  T240113A 
  4049  Szpura Maciej                         PL     15k     606     +6     2  T240316J 
  4050  Blanke Sonja                          DE     16k     606   +106     3  T231028D 
  4051  Ferrieres Benoit                      FR     14k     605     +7    24  T240406J 
  4052  Kaplan Bulent                         NL     15k     605     +5     1  T240420B 
  4053  Zorzi Mirko                           IT     15k     605    -35    32  T240121A 
  4054  Wang Leo                              NL     15k     604     +4     1  T240114B 
  4055  Le_Du Alexandra                       FR     15k     603    +43    20  T240414A 
  4056  Jelinek Matej                         CZ     14k     603    -74    10  T240224A 
  4057  Ligienza Jakub                        PL     15k     600     -0     5  T240316J 
  4058  Klimek Krzysztof                      PL     15k     599    +22     3  T240323D 
  4059  Bruell Ingo                           DE     15k     598    +21    25  T240420H 
  4060  Petitjean Joel                        FR     14k     598    +28     7  T240118A 
  4061  Ionescu Mihail                        RO     15k     597     -3     2  T231118H 
  4062  Kaduri Shachar                        IL     16k     595    +95     1  T240215A 
  4063  Vlasenko Vlada                        UA     16k     594    +23    31  T231021D 
  4064  Kral Juraj_jr                         SK     19k     593    +45    24  T240509A 
  4065  Kuhar Igor                            HR     15k     589    -17    22  T240504B 
  4066  Aluisio Alfredo                       IT     15k     585    -15     1  T240316F 
  4067  Bianciardi Franco                     FR     14k     585    -42    27  T240309D 
  4068  Kristensen Oliver                     DK     15k     584    +32    32  T231209E 
  4069  Bargaoanu David                       RO     16k     583    +82    20  T240511I 
  4070  Steininger Denis                      FR     16k     582    +53     3  T240420D 
  4071  Ren Mayo                              NL     15k     582    +30     2  E240321A 
  4072  He Martin                             DE     16k     581    +24     9  T240511J 
  4073  Franco Jose-Javier                    ES     15k     580    -20     1  T240309C 
  4074  Bel Clement                           FR     15k     579     -1    16  T231103B 
  4075  Barcza Bora                           HU     15k     579     -8    29  T240407B 
  4076  Schaaf Emilia                         DE     17k     577   +164    16  T240413C 
  4077  Yilgin Sinem                          TR     17k     576   +176     1  T231223C 
  4078  Jaud Elisa                            FR     16k     575    -40     2  T240317B 
  4079  Martin Joseph                         UK     16k     575    +82     4  T231119A 
  4080  Huniavyi Kostiantyn                   UA     15k     574    -30    10  T231209C 
  4081  Jiruse Tomas                          CZ     15k     573    -40    22  T240224A 
  4082  Ezer Matan                            IL     16k     571    -22     3  T240424A 
  4083  Helwig Aljona                         DE     13k     571    +25    23  T231111G 
  4084  Truchanova Renata                     SK     15k     569    -32    50  T240508A 
  4085  Planansky Petr                        CZ     15k     567    -33     1  T240426A 
  4086  Seijas Cesar-Augusto                  ES     16k     567    +67     2  T240511G 
  4087  Kralj Ziga                            SI     16k     566    +66     8  T240511K 
  4088  Mathieu Alain                         FR     14k     566    -12    27  T240413J 
  4089  Pelekh Artem                          UA     15k     563    +88     7  T231202H 
  4090  Chen April                            UK     15k     561    -13     3  T240316H 
  4091  Seidaliev Dias                        KZ     15k     561    -39     1  T240120F 
  4092  Zhang Xihan                           DE     15k     560    +87     5  T240427B 
  4093  Le_Ster Maxime                        FR     16k     560    -48     2  T240317B 
  4094  Seyb Susanne                          DE     15k     560    -40     1  T240203F 
  4095  Galbrun Jarod                         FR     15k     559    -41     1  T240127G 
  4096  Irhasiu Rares-Mihai                   RO     15k     558     -7    33  T231118H 
  4097  Emilyeva Ademi                        KG     16k     555    +12     5  T240511N 
  4098  Podperova Marketa                     CZ     15k     555     -1    28  T240117A 
  4099  Brugnoni Philippe                     FR     16k     555    -28    32  T240322A 
  4100  Grammont Francoise                    FR     14k     554    -16     8  T240406J 
  4101  Lubinski Jakub                        PL     16k     554    +16    17  T231216D 
  4102  Didikoglu Altay                       TR     16k     554    +54     2  T240224F 
  4103  Cremonini Edoardo_Carlo               IT     15k     551    -38     2  T240428A 
  4104  Zezelj Igor                           HR     15k     550    -14     6  T240511K 
  4105  Su Simon                              DE     17k     549    -22     5  T240203F 
  4106  Zeng_Lussereau Edwin                  FR     16k     547    +30    19  T240419A 
  4107  Boulot Gabriel                        FR     15k     545    -55     1  T240407E 
  4108  Fievez Simon                          FR     16k     545    +39     4  T240324B 
  4109  Wu Mingzhe                            AT     16k     545    +13    16  T240518A 
  4110  Budak Emrah                           DE     16k     543    +19     5  T240413C 
  4111  Fraessdorf Sandy                      DE     16k     540    +39    25  T240504E 
  4112  Lorenzo Adrian                        ES     16k     540    +40     2  T240309C 
  4113  Rak-Yahalom Daniel                    IL     16k     537    +37     1  T240215A 
  4114  Kegelmann Elena                       DE     16k     536    +32     5  T240203F 
  4115  Tyrala Michal                         PL     16k     535    +76     7  T240406E 
  4116  Jirusova Klara                        CZ     16k     535    +44    15  T240224A 
  4117  Au Julian                             NL     15k     534     +3     2  T240114B 
  4118  Cyrklaff Piotr                        PL     16k     534    -14    54  T240511D 
  4119  Krutii Artem                          UA     14k     533    +16    13  T231202H 
  4120  Jusiak Hubert                         PL     16k     531    +31     1  T240406E 
  4121  Tarlao Marzio                         IT     16k     531   +113    10  T240310A 
  4122  Hendrych Jakub                        CZ     15k     530    -70     1  T240426A 
  4123  Chen Adam                             UK     17k     529   +102     2  T240224D 
  4124  Grasso Anna                           IT     16k     528     +2     7  T240406C 
  4125  Krawiecki Krzysztof                   PL     16k     527    +22     2  T240203A 
  4126  Pawlaszek Piotr                       PL     16k     525    +25     1  T240323D 
  4127  La Hoang                              FR     15k     525    -75     1  T240106E 
  4128  Schneider Terentin                    FR     16k     524    -53     2  T240317B 
  4129  Patterson Karl                        UK     15k     524    -48     5  T231111D 
  4130  Rutledge Rupert                       UK     15k     520    -80     1  T231119A 
  4131  Gokmen Alparslan                      TR     16k     515    +16     2  T231104I 
  4132  Suer Alihan                           TR     16k     513    +11    10  T231223C 
  4133  McLoughlin Peter                      UK     16k     511    -13    12  T231209D 
  4134  Jusiak Amelia                         PL     15k     511    +20     2  T240406E 
  4135  Lavaud Nicolas                        FR     17k     509     +9    10  T240406J 
  4136  Fu Jeffrey_Yifei                      DE     17k     509    +69     5  T240413C 
  4137  Wong Ying-Ying                        FR     16k     509     +9     4  T240224G 
  4138  Whitbread Elijah                      UK     15k     508    -11     3  T231111D 
  4139  Temirbaeva Asel                       KG     17k     508   +108     2  T240225D 
  4140  Suslik Branislav                      SK     15k     508    -79    32  T240508A 
  4141  Fahr Christian                        DE     15k     507     -1     5  T240302I 
  4142  Symon Olha                            PL     17k     505   +108    10  T240316J 
  4143  Breitenbuecher Simon                  DE     16k     504     +4     1  T240504E 
  4144  Szopa Ryszard                         PL     17k     504    +97     9  T240105A 
  4145  Turman David                          DE     16k     504    +45    32  T240302I 
  4146  Liu Yiliang                           UK     16k     503    +33     6  T231111D 
  4147  Ozmahmut Bogachan                     TR     18k     502    +28     7  T231104G 
  4148  Schumann Silvio                       DE     15k     501    -99     1  T240406D 
  4149  Kaynar Kerem                          TR     15k     497   -103     3  T231223C 
  4150  Piecha Tomasz                         PL     15k     497   -103     1  T240113B 
  4151  Ivaniuk Artem                         UA     15k     496   -112    14  T231202H 
  4152  Bejarano Carlos                       ES     16k     495     +9     6  T240406B 
  4153  Majewski Kenan                        PL     16k     494     -6     2  T240105A 
  4154  Diez Alejandro                        ES     16k     492    +12     5  T240323B 
  4155  Rupel Katja                           SI     16k     490     -6     9  T231125C 
  4156  Astruc Jean-Charles                   FR     16k     490    -10     1  T240323H 
  4157  Fukala Dominik                        CZ     18k     489   +239     9  T240426A 
  4158  Naranjo Laura                         ES     16k     489    -30     6  T240511G 
  4159  Kuceriavyj Igor                       LT     16k     488     -1     2  T240427A 
  4160  Ozbay Talha                           TR     18k     487   +157     3  T231223C 
  4161  Narman Hatice                         TR     16k     487    -13     4  T240224F 
  4162  Elsen Joel                            BE     17k     487    +87     1  T231028C 
  4163  Pouzol Florent                        FR     16k     486    +58     9  T240127G 
  4164  Derencin Irena                        HR     16k     486     +7    36  T240511K 
  4165  Beguin Adam                           BE     16k     485    -15     3  T231028C 
  4166  Murphy Martin                         IE     16k     484    -28     4  T240413D 
  4167  Santana Rafabel                       ES     20k     483     +2    12  T240406B 
  4168  Lazovic Emil                          RS     18k     483   +183     3  T231125C 
  4169  Laudon Christopher                    DE     16k     483    -55     2  T240504E 
  4170  Lefort Loic                           FR     15k     481     +0     7  T231102A 
  4171  Mochalin Oleg                         IL     22k     481    +69    12  T240424A 
  4172  Meurlet Malena                        FR     17k     480    +16    20  T240324B 
  4173  Gaspari Sabine                        AT     15k     479   -121     1  T240504A 
  4174  Thomas Sophie                         FR     16k     479    +12    21  T240509D 
  4175  Gonzales Pierre                       FR     16k     477    -23     1  T240331A 
  4176  Adamek Petr                           CZ     15k     477    -81    18  T240224A 
  4177  Zhumabekov Iskander                   KG     15k     477   -123     1  T240511N 
  4178  Perrine Thibault                      FR     16k     473    -27     9  T231022D 
  4179  Buteau Edric                          FR     16k     473    -27     1  T231213A 
  4180  Callens Armand                        FR     17k     472    +72     1  T240316P 
  4181  Karpenko Denys                        PL     18k     471    -39     5  T240316J 
  4182  Torres Oliver                         CH     18k     470   +170     1  T240420F 
  4183  Meimoun David                         FR     15k     468   -132     1  T240330B 
  4184  Kostenko Larysa                       UA     18k     467    -37    14  T231224A 
  4185  Turdumatova Dilnaza                   KG     17k     467    +67     1  T240511N 
  4186  Cheung Hopkins                        UK     16k     467     -6     3  T231104B 
  4187  Nguyen Yen_Nhi                        DE     18k     465   +132     6  T231028B 
  4188  Haynes Doug                           UK     16k     461    -79     7  T240302H 
  4189  Dumitrescu Patrick                    IE     16k     460    -22    25  T231209N 
  4190  Ari Hasan_Goktug                      TR     17k     457    +57     2  T231223C 
  4191  Imanov Ilim                           KG     17k     457    +27     5  T240225D 
  4192  Luebker David                         DE     18k     457   +115     9  T231028D 
  4193  Huniavyi Ruslan                       UA     17k     457     +3     4  T231224A 
  4194  Russell Mo-Dai                        FR     16k     453    +15    27  T240427C 
  4195  Turkuyan Cinar                        TR     15k     452   -148     1  T240224F 
  4196  Hourcadette Nils                      FR     17k     450    +53     5  T240101B 
  4197  Beheim Elliana                        DE     17k     450    +78     3  T240504E 
  4198  Pietri Gia                            GR     16k     448     +1    11  T240302E 
  4199  Plassard Joan                         FR     16k     447    +25    24  T240131A 
  4200  Mueller Katarina                      DE     16k     447    -53     2  T240203F 
  4201  Harman George                         UK     17k     444    +44     1  T240309B 
  4202  Ehrenkranz Eliezer                    IL     16k     443    -57     1  T240424A 
  4203  Demirbag Sude                         TR     18k     442   +142     1  T231223C 
  4204  Xiao Han                              FR     17k     441    -12    15  T240403A 
  4205  Yorgun Ozgur                          TR     17k     441    +41     5  T240224F 
  4206  Ballesta Susana                       ES     17k     439     +1    48  T240113A 
  4207  Kis-Gado David                        HU     17k     439    +40    21  T240407B 
  4208  Tasset Gaelle                         FR     17k     438    -17    10  T240509D 
  4209  Tavis Dylan_Ege                       TR     17k     438    +38     7  T240224F 
  4210  Iteprat Thomas                        FR     17k     436    +16     5  T240101B 
  4211  Dobrican Vlad                         RO     17k     430    +57     4  T231130A 
  4212  Pirlea Tudor_George                   RO     16k     430    -52    42  T231209N 
  4213  Ferranti Luca                         FI     18k     428    +15     3  T231030A 
  4214  Ciuca Matei                           RO     17k     428    +28     1  T240210C 
  4215  Szopa Rysio                           PL     17k     427    -35    10  T240105A 
  4216  Roux Maxime                           FR     18k     425   +125     1  T240509D 
  4217  Dinescu David                         RO     17k     424    +24     1  T240210C 
  4218  Gabler Philipp                        DE     18k     421   +121     2  T231028B 
  4219  Bellet Alban                          FR     17k     420    -66    21  T240407C 
  4220  Penciu Sebastian-Nicholas             RO     18k     419   +118     7  T240511I 
  4221  Jones-Roumeliotis Odysseas            UK     17k     418    +38     4  T240316H 
  4222  Bak Mads                              DK     17k     418    +26     6  T240128B 
  4223  Katona_Dr. Lajos                      HU     18k     417   +108     7  T240511A 
  4224  Suleimanova Diana                     KG     17k     416     -6     5  T240225D 
  4225  Benderbous Billal                     FR     18k     412    +89     3  T240407C 
  4226  Kasikci Busra                         TR     17k     407     -1     2  T231104I 
  4227  Doroch Radoslaw                       PL     18k     404   +111    19  T231216D 
  4228  Litvin Mihaela                        RO     18k     404   +114     2  T231209O 
  4229  Turkan Danijel                        HR     17k     403    -14     6  T240511K 
  4230  Wenz Kim                              DE     18k     403    +80     3  T240106D 
  4231  Sincari Maria                         RO     16k     403    +22    51  T240223A 
  4232  Torri Renato                          IT     17k     402     +2     1  T240316F 
  4233  Chanachev Adil                        KG     17k     401   +156     3  T240225D 
  4234  Kral Juraj_sr                         SK     17k     401    +46    42  T240508A 
  4235  Pues Martin                           DE     19k     400    -86    12  T240420H 
  4236  Chen Zixin                            RO     17k     398     -2     1  T231118F 
  4237  Molloy Jospeh                         UK     17k     398     -2     1  T231111D 
  4238  Liebert Andre                         DE     18k     397   +199     5  T240406D 
  4239  Seget Anna                            PL     17k     395    +13    12  T240316J 
  4240  Kocogullari Mert                      TR     16k     394    -19     2  T231223C 
  4241  Papp Szilard                          SK     17k     394    -48    11  T240508A 
  4242  Carnel Hugo                           FR     18k     393    +30     7  T240427C 
  4243  Carrillo Jose-Antonio                 ES     18k     391    +91     1  T240309C 
  4244  Pecerica Vadim                        CZ     16k     390   -110     1  T240426A 
  4245  Comitis Luca                          UK     17k     389    -11     1  T240203E 
  4246  Bratescu Stefan_Octavian              RO     17k     385    -15     4  T240511I 
  4247  Blumenschein Lui                      DE     18k     385    -16     6  T240511J 
  4248  Pardo Lucas                           ES     18k     385    +85     1  T240309C 
  4249  Hauchecorne Pauline                   FR     19k     384   +184     5  T240127G 
  4250  de_Dreuzy Berengere                   FR     17k     384     +2     9  T240320C 
  4251  Fadieiev Hennadii                     UA     19k     383    +66     4  T240406H 
  4252  Pantke Stefan                         DE     18k     381    +81     1  T240316E 
  4253  Doan Thomas                           DE     17k     379     -2     2  T231111G 
  4254  Mardare Andreea                       RO     19k     379    +35     6  T240223A 
  4255  Gerhards Lea                          DE     17k     379    -36    10  T240420D 
  4256  Smajic Tina                           HR     18k     379    +38     6  T240511K 
  4257  Mierzwinski Marek                     PL     18k     377    +60     3  T240210B 
  4258  Frusciante Antonio                    IT     18k     376    +31     5  T240428A 
  4259  Farwick Patrick                       DE     16k     375    -60     5  T240413C 
  4260  Effenberger Hynek                     CZ     17k     374    -37     9  T231021F 
  4261  Hildt Milana                          DE     20k     373   +197     3  E240321B 
  4262  Celik Mumine                          TR     17k     373    -16     3  T231104I 
  4263  Theron Nicolas                        FR     16k     372     -8    25  T240401C 
  4264  Kleinle Malou                         DE     17k     372    -31    13  E240321B 
  4265  Talantuulu Timur                      KG     17k     371    -29     2  T231022C 
  4266  Le_Scouezec Lyssandre                 FR     18k     369    +31     7  T240414A 
  4267  Tomala Artur                          PL     16k     368    -53     2  T240323D 
  4268  Bruhn Andreas                         DE     16k     366   -112    24  T240316E 
  4269  Bechu Vincent                         FR     17k     365    -35     1  T231202K 
  4270  Szalecka Martyna                      PL     17k     364    -67    15  T240406E 
  4271  Lukas Ruzario                         HR     19k     361   +154     2  T231216E 
  4272  Yavuz Ebru                            TR     17k     361    -39     3  T231223C 
  4273  Turktan Serhat                        TR     17k     361    -39     3  T231223C 
  4274  Mureau Anemone                        FR     18k     360    +33     4  T240413I 
  4275  Nesi Irene                            IT     18k     358    +58     3  T240406C 
  4276  Gomez Benoit                          FR     17k     356    -12    28  T240403A 
  4277  Graf_von_Westarp Vincent              DE     20k     356   +256     1  T240316E 
  4278  Cigic Ante                            HR     18k     354    +16    12  T240316A 
  4279  Noris Ruggero                         IT     20k     354   +254     1  T240426A 
  4280  Pop Darin                             RO     18k     353    +14     5  T240317A 
  4281  Trotta Tatiane                        IT     18k     351    +24     3  T240316F 
  4282  Theolas Estelle                       FR     19k     351   +129     8  T240224G 
  4283  Budjina Zoran                         HR     17k     348    -39    29  T240504B 
  4284  Sala William                          FR     16k     348    -42     3  T240224G 
  4285  Baris Pierre                          FR     16k     348    -24     8  T240322A 
  4286  Salihovic Artur                       HR     18k     344     +0    21  T240120A 
  4287  Vezne Duru                            TR     16k     343    -63     5  T231223C 
  4288  Tobiano Eitan                         FR     18k     343    +43     1  T240127G 
  4289  Panagiotoglou Georgios                DE     18k     341    +41     2  T240106D 
  4290  Marz Larissa                          DE     18k     341    +76    52  E240321A 
  4291  Vladau Cezar_Alexandru                RO     17k     340    -26     6  T240511I 
  4292  Li Zhiheng                            DE     16k     339   -131     3  T231028B 
  4293  Wieczorek Franciszek                  PL     18k     339     -5     2  T240203A 
  4294  Rilling Daniel                        FR     19k     336    -17    27  T240207B 
  4295  Schulze Leonhard                      DE     18k     335    +42     3  T240511J 
  4296  Ouddah Ayoub                          FR     18k     335    +35     1  T240127G 
  4297  Segoufin-Chollet Hugo                 FR     18k     335    +35     1  T240127G 
  4298  Valette Nathan                        FR     18k     335    +35     1  T240127G 
  4299  Modolo Julien                         FR     18k     333    +34    10  T240324B 
  4300  Delquie Thomas                        FR     19k     333    +86     9  T240101B 
  4301  Orban Matviei                         UA     18k     330    +30     1  T240406H 
  4302  Crava Diogo                           PT     19k     330   +151     4  T231118D 
  4303  Nordt Yvonne                          DE     18k     326    +11     7  T240413C 
  4304  Roux Gilles                           FR     17k     326   +126    20  T231202K 
  4305  Kubanov Aali-Imran                    KG     17k     326    -34     2  T240225D 
  4306  Kocheva Marina                        LU     18k     325    +25     1  T231028C 
  4307  Chalmovianska Jana                    SK     17k     325    -32    11  T240119A 
  4308  Fiszer Lukasz                         PL     18k     324    +24     1  T231209G 
  4309  Buehler Wilhelm                       DE     19k     324    +71    20  T240413C 
  4310  Hruzik Jan                            CZ     20k     323   +388     5  T240426A 
  4311  Oldakowski Maciej                     PL     18k     320    +20     1  T240105A 
  4312  Wilder Petra                          HR     18k     320    +47     2  T231216E 
  4313  Strumetskyi Ihor                      UA     18k     320   +128     2  T240406H 
  4314  Dagand Victor                         FR     23k     319    +56     3  T240224G 
  4315  Canat Julien                          FR     17k     318    -72     3  T240406I 
  4316  Polishchuk Vladyslav                  UA     17k     316    -86     3  T240406H 
  4317  Mekhnenko Zhanna                      UA     18k     316    +16     2  T240406H 
  4318  Sicic Judita                          HR     18k     315     -9    59  T240511K 
  4319  Denizman Daniel                       IT     17k     312    -25     3  T240310A 
  4320  Ungureanu Rafael                      RO     17k     310     +1    15  T231118H 
  4321  Tomljanovic Denis                     HR     20k     310   +195     3  T240511K 
  4322  Burke Ger                             IE     17k     310    -83     2  T231209O 
  4323  Albert_Ledun Soline                   FR     19k     307    -49     6  T240317B 
  4324  Jevtic Ilija                          RS     18k     306     +6     2  T240217F 
  4325  Naumann Mandy                         DE     17k     306   -125     7  T240504E 
  4326  Warejko Aleksander                    PL     20k     304    +87     3  T240105A 
  4327  Vettori Bernardo                      IT     18k     303     -2     3  T240406C 
  4328  Oelscher Tobias                       DE     20k     301   +166     4  T240420H 
  4329  Audaire David                         FR     16k     298    -11    37  T240206A 
  4330  Haja Raul                             RO     19k     298   +159    10  T240220A 
  4331  Goze Tolga                            TR     18k     297    -41     5  T231223C 
  4332  Auphan Theotime                       FR     18k     297    +33     6  T240324B 
  4333  Benitez Esperanza                     ES     18k     296    -30     3  T240309C 
  4334  Milde Tabea                           DE     18k     295     -5     2  T240406D 
  4335  Sandulescu Toma                       RO     20k     294   +175     2  T231209O 
  4336  Courteille-Perrier Eli                FR     18k     293    -52    40  T240207B 
  4337  Nagy Daniel                           HU     18k     292    -10    11  T240511A 
  4338  Poshvaniuk Oleh                       UA     17k     292   -108     3  T240406H 
  4339  Ma Martin_Jiuer                       DE     18k     291    -11     9  T240511J 
  4340  Coni Eymen                            TR     20k     291   +191     1  T231223C 
  4341  Nitu Darius-Florian                   RO     20k     289   +107     2  T240210C 
  4342  Bluteau Myriam                        FR     20k     288   +162     3  T240210D 
  4343  Lefevre-Luquet Emrys                  FR     18k     288    -91    28  T240127G 
  4344  Tkachenko Danyil                      UA     18k     288    -12     2  T240406F 
  4345  Ceard Axel                            FR     18k     287    -13     2  T240331A 
  4346  Carnel Jean-Stephane                  FR     19k     287   +110     4  T240427C 
  4347  Rolet Benoit                          FR     17k     286     -6     8  T240316N 
  4348  Glavan Adrian                         RO     18k     282    -30    20  T240317A 
  4349  Karakaya Berkay                       TR     20k     279   +179     1  T231223C 
  4350  Modolo Valentin                       FR     19k     278    +25     6  T240324B 
  4351  Arnautu David_Andrei                  RO     18k     276    -10    38  T240317A 
  4352  Kabay Candan                          TR     18k     276    -24     1  T231223C 
  4353  Akchulpanova Firyuza                  TR     17k     274   -126     4  T240224F 
  4354  Darpoe Erik                           SE     20k     272   +172     1  T240511F 
  4355  Gider Simge                           TR     20k     271   +171     1  T231223C 
  4356  Bernard Eloan                         FR     18k     271    -29     1  T240127G 
  4357  Bronsveld Steven                      NL     19k     271   +148     2  T240316G 
  4358  Secara Stefan                         RO     18k     269    -31     1  T240210C 
  4359  Luo Daniel                            FR     18k     267    -33     1  T240127G 
  4360  Born Veronique                        FR     27k     266     +5    10  T240306A 
  4361  Baradat Basile                        FR     18k     261    -39     1  T240127G 
  4362  Vezzani Gael                          FR     18k     260    -33     5  T240110A 
  4363  Nitz Cordelia                         DE     19k     260   +105     6  T240106D 
  4364  Peter Maia                            RO     19k     259    +61    35  T240511I 
  4365  Pietrzycki Artur                      PL     17k     259   -141     1  T240210B 
  4366  Zhang Xingyue                         DE     18k     259    -69     9  T240106D 
  4367  Milovcic Eli                          HR     18k     258    -67    21  T240511K 
  4368  Stainier David                        BE     18k     255    -45     1  T240413B 
  4369  Darpoe Nanna                          SE     20k     254   +154     1  T240511F 
  4370  Cheinic Ema_Alexandra                 RO     19k     253    +13     4  T240317A 
  4371  Eroglu Atakan                         TR     20k     252   +152     1  T231223C 
  4372  Zhang Daniel                          KG     20k     252   +168     2  T231022B 
  4373  Stefan Andrei                         RO     19k     250    +45    11  T231209N 
  4374  Brys Salomon                          FR     18k     250    -83     3  T240330B 
  4375  Djodjo Vid                            HR     19k     249    +43     2  T240323C 
  4376  Nykonchuk Viacheslav                  UA     18k     249    -51     3  T231202H 
  4377  Fedorov Viktor                        CZ     19k     248     +8     8  T240426A 
  4378  Podsadnaya Ksenia                     KZ     20k     247   +119     2  T240120E 
  4379  Berdah Yael                           FR     19k     246   +173     6  T240127G 
  4380  Kralj Emanuel                         HR     19k     245    +83    16  T240504B 
  4381  Alaimo Ivan                           FR     21k     245     +3    18  T231206A 
  4382  Arikan Ahmet_Efe                      TR     19k     243    +51     8  T231223C 
  4383  Vadan Flaviu                          RO     19k     241    +13    12  T240317A 
  4384  Arik Hilal_Ilayda                     TR     20k     241   +207     2  T240224F 
  4385  Santilli Carolina                     IT     19k     241    +41     1  T240406C 
  4386  Gelfert Bodo                          DE     20k     241   +141     1  T240413C 
  4387  Malhame Albane                        FR     18k     240    -60     2  T240330B 
  4388  Leoshek Davyd                         UA     18k     239    -61     8  T231202H 
  4389  Riabov Alexander                      SK     19k     239    +83     6  T231124A 
  4390  Qi Hejun                              DE     18k     239    -61     1  T240413C 
  4391  Horna Matous                          CZ     20k     237   +100     6  T240426A 
  4392  Petruk Hlib                           UA     18k     235   -104     2  T240426A 
  4393  Mosso Pietro                          IT     18k     234    -66     1  T231118I 
  4394  Smolarikova Maria                     SK     18k     230    -52    10  T240508A 
  4395  Neshcheretna Sofiia                   UA     20k     229   +129     1  T240406H 
  4396  Grosser Martin                        CZ     19k     227    +45     2  T240203D 
  4397  Mandsfeld Sebastian                   DE     18k     225    +16     6  T240224B 
  4398  Beucher Marius                        FR     19k     223    +23     3  T240414A 
  4399  Kozlowski Michal                      PL     20k     222   +133     2  T240210B 
  4400  Detre Jeno                            HU     20k     222    +77    31  T231125C 
  4401  Dietz Jonas                           FR     19k     219    +19     1  T240127G 
  4402  Cerrahoglu Ipek                       TR     18k     218    -36     9  T240413A 
  4403  Sigros Remi                           FR     17k     218   -182     1  T240127G 
  4404  Alarcon Meritxell                     ES     18k     216    -44    11  T240511G 
  4405  Jelic_Milasinovic Ante                HR     19k     215    +22    34  T240504B 
  4406  Kocian Paul                           IT     20k     214    +92     2  T240406C 
  4407  Lostun Flavius                        RO     20k     214    +78    28  T240511I 
  4408  Matis Juraj                           SK     20k     213    +87     8  T240508A 
  4409  Themelin Lucas                        LU     20k     212   +112     1  T240420D 
  4410  Dobridoreanu David-Andrei             RO     18k     212   +109     4  T240223A 
  4411  Liubchyk Polina                       UA     19k     211    +56     3  T231209C 
  4412  Umar Yasemin                          TR     20k     210   +119     3  T240224F 
  4413  Kurmanbek Gulbarshyn                  KG     20k     210   +110     1  T240225D 
  4414  Vodicka Richard                       SK     23k     208    +46     6  T240509B 
  4415  Wedde Renate                          DE     18k     208    +79    19  T231209M 
  4416  Gori Paul-Antoine                     FR     19k     207      0     2  T240301D 
  4417  Schmidt Virginia                      DE     19k     207     +7     1  T231111G 
  4418  Kanakura Valdemar                     SE     20k     206   +106     1  T240511F 
  4419  Tursunbek_k Nazilya                   KG     22k     206   +227     2  T240511M 
  4420  Brujban Andrei                        RO     20k     204   +110     3  T240210C 
  4421  Schreiber Simon                       DE     17k     203    -16     8  T240511J 
  4422  Kaygin Berke_Tigin                    TR     20k     203   +103     1  T231223C 
  4423  Yu Clinton                            UK     18k     202    +89    21  T240406G 
  4424  Kralova Johana                        SK     18k     201    +27    23  T240509A 
  4425  Lezaic Minja                          HR     19k     199    +17    15  T240504B 
  4426  Nemeth Andras                         HU     20k     198    +98     4  T240420E 
  4427  Nagel Tanja                           DE     18k     195    -64     8  T240413C 
  4428  Pittaway Morgan                       UK     19k     194    +23    18  T231119A 
  4429  Weippert Annika                       DE     19k     192     -6     3  T240413C 
  4430  Widl Maria                            DE     18k     192   -108     1  T240203F 
  4431  Clifford William                      IE     19k     190    -10     1  T231022A 
  4432  Lenar Janusz                          PL     17k     188    -90     2  T240105A 
  4433  Eren Bertay                           TR     20k     187    +87     1  T240224F 
  4434  Maksymenko Andrii                     UA     20k     184    +84     1  T240406H 
  4435  Calis Saadettin_Furkan                TR     20k     184    +84     1  T231223C 
  4436  Pochyhailo Veronika                   UA     20k     184    +54     2  T231223B 
  4437  Almanca Miguel                        ES     18k     182   -118     1  T231209J 
  4438  Atasever Yunus                        TR     20k     180    +80     1  T231223C 
  4439  Boyan Rabia_Nur                       TR     20k     179    +79     1  T231223C 
  4440  Kohout Jaroslav                       CZ     18k     178     +1     4  T240117A 
  4441  Hoffmann Joerg                        DE     20k     176    +76     1  T240413C 
  4442  Gul Eren                              TR     20k     176    +76     1  T231223C 
  4443  Disbudak Deniz                        TR     20k     174    +74     1  T231223C 
  4444  Mascher Amelie                        DE     20k     174    +74     1  T240420H 
  4445  Koca Tayfun_Muharrem                  TR     20k     173    +73     1  T231223C 
  4446  Intwala Kayan                         UK     20k     170    +70     1  T240309B 
  4447  Akdeniz Emirdag                       TR     20k     170    +70     1  T231223C 
  4448  Dursun Nisanur                        TR     20k     170    +70     1  T231223C 
  4449  Tunc Esra                             TR     20k     170    +70     1  T231223C 
  4450  Oualit Sirine                         FR     20k     166    +89     2  T240330B 
  4451  Thomas Hugo                           FR     19k     166    +18    26  T240403A 
  4452  Yakovenko Kateryna                    UA     20k     166    +66     1  T240406H 
  4453  Mitrovic Nikola                       RS     20k     166    +27     2  T240217F 
  4454  Stambekov Uran                        KG     21k     163   +163     1  T240511L 
  4455  Taranu Tudor-Toma                     RO     20k     163    +89    25  T240511I 
  4456  Henriques Norah                       FR     19k     163    -11     3  T240309E 
  4457  Novotny Simon                         CZ     20k     163    +63     1  T240203D 
  4458  Baiduisenov Darkhan                   KZ     20k     162    +62     1  T240120E 
  4459  Bayhan Saadet_Evrim                   TR     20k     162    +62     1  T240224F 
  4460  Mathieu Gregory                       FR     19k     160    -40     2  T240127G 
  4461  Yilmazer Fazilet                      TR     20k     159    +59     1  T231223C 
  4462  Greve Katrin                          DE     19k     157    -43     1  T240420H 
  4463  Chapouille Celia                      FR     20k     156     +5     7  T240414A 
  4464  Uslu Muhammed_Eren                    TR     19k     155    -15     2  T231223C 
  4465  Mikucki Filip                         PL     23k     154     +8     8  T231201B 
  4466  Mihalcin Jakub                        CZ     19k     154    -67     4  T240426A 
  4467  Barange Gabin                         FR     19k     154    -13    11  T240403A 
  4468  Flach Aleksandra                      PL     20k     154    +24     2  T240203A 
  4469  Popa-Voicu Raluca                     RO     19k     153    -47     1  T231118F 
  4470  Guernalec Theophile                   FR     20k     153    +53     8  T240320C 
  4471  Lang Leonhard                         DE     20k     152    +52     1  T231028B 
  4472  Lorintiu Stefan                       RO     20k     151    +33     6  T231130A 
  4473  Popovic Marta                         RS     20k     150    +50     3  T231223A 
  4474  Tampieri Leone                        IT     20k     150    -14     3  T240428A 
  4475  Walzerova Denisa                      CZ     20k     148    +48     1  T240203D 
  4476  Sustacek Martin                       CZ     20k     148    +48     1  T240224A 
  4477  Roettsches Dagmar                     DE     20k     143    +18     4  T240106D 
  4478  Gheorghe Ana-Sofia                    RO     20k     141    +41     7  E240321A 
  4479  Kilic Ilbige                          TR     20k     140    +81     6  T231223C 
  4480  Singh Gurmeet                         IE     25k     138    -46     3  T240217C 
  4481  Hubert Basile                         FR     19k     138    +21     4  T240414A 
  4482  Nehnouh_Delfau Sofia                  FR     19k     135    +29     5  T240414A 
  4483  Baturina Olha                         UA     20k     135    -68    11  T240127A 
  4484  Bondar Yana                           UA     18k     132    -67    14  T240426A 
  4485  Nishi Yutaro                          AT     20k     132     +1     8  T240518A 
  4486  Kralikova Jana                        SK     20k     130     -4    33  T240508A 
  4487  Palacios Maria                        ES     19k     129    -34     5  T240406B 
  4488  Gillet Pacome                         FR     19k     128    +62     6  T240414A 
  4489  Cioaga Dragos                         RO     20k     127    +18     2  T240210C 
  4490  Marin Andra                           RO     20k     126    +10     2  T231118F 
  4491  Chanachev Nursultan                   KG     20k     125    +77     4  T240225D 
  4492  Hastrup Thore                         DK     20k     125    +25     2  T240510B 
  4493  Hensel Christiane                     DE     18k     124    -47    51  T240427B 
  4494  Guler Gozde                           TR     20k     122    +22     1  T231223C 
  4495  Fragnon Lily                          FR     20k     118    +18     1  T240127G 
  4496  Riettini Francois                     FR     20k     118    +10     9  T240306A 
  4497  Bubatu Patrick-Alexandru              RO     20k     118    +45     2  T240210C 
  4498  Robillard Christophe                  FR     20k     117    +17     1  T240427C 
  4499  Kraujelis Vincentas                   LT     18k     117    -36    32  T240427A 
  4500  Syrotkin Myron                        IE     20k     117    +17     1  T240205A 
  4501  Muchchi Denys                         UA     20k     117    +17     1  T240406H 
  4502  Bariviera Alberto                     IT     20k     114    +14     1  T240121A 
  4503  Beucher Eliot                         FR     20k     113    +24     3  T240414A 
  4504  Ponsard_Leroy Clement                 FR     19k     112     -9    10  T240419A 
  4505  Cavard Baptiste                       FR     20k     112    +22     2  T240320C 
  4506  Sand Erik                             SE     20k     111    +11     1  T231125F 
  4507  Soini Pekka                           FI     20k     111    +11     1  T231125G 
  4508  Korsunskij Iwan                       PL     20k     110    +10     1  T240210B 
  4509  Veen Pieter                           NL     20k     110    +10     1  T240316G 
  4510  Orban Makar                           UA     20k     110    +10     1  T240406H 
  4511  Bozduman Betul                        TR     20k     109     +9     1  T231223C 
  4512  Ertokus Gozde                         TR     20k     109     +9     1  T231223C 
  4513  Urban Gabor                           HU     18k     108   -161    19  T240420E 
  4514  Podpera Martin                        CZ     18k     108   -169    15  T240426A 
  4515  Fidan Mete_Alp                        TR     20k     108    -26     4  T231223C 
  4516  Tesar Stepan                          CZ     20k     106    +87     2  T240127E 
  4517  Dyevre-Begaud Arven                   FR     19k     104     -0     4  T240413I 
  4518  Olteanu Matei_Alexandru               RO     20k     104    +50     4  T240511I 
  4519  Deryhlazov Denys                      UA     20k     103     +3     1  T240406H 
  4520  Holdakovskyi Vladyslav                UA     20k     103     +3     1  T231105A 
  4521  Monestier Jules                       FR     20k     103     +3     1  T240413G 
  4522  Mejia Johan                           FR     20k     102     +2     1  T240317B 
  4523  Renaud-Goud Germain                   FR     25k     102    +14     4  T240127G 
  4524  Demanez Elisa                         FR     20k     102     +2     1  T240203H 
  4525  Abdykasymov Bayel                     KG     21k     101   +101     1  T231202A 
  4526  Bojanic Aleksa                        RS     20k     101     +1     4  T231021C 
  4527  Bourdeau Elsa                         FR     20k     100     +0     1  T240407D 
  4528  Bimont Lou-Hang                       FR     20k      99     -1     3  T240413I 
  4529  Durhone Jerome                        FR     20k      97    -58     2  T231028H 
  4530  Stojanovic Andrija                    RS     20k      96     -4     1  T231202B 
  4531  Tomic Marija                          RS     20k      96     -4     1  T231202B 
  4532  Mariscal Laura                        FI     20k      95     -5     1  T240302F 
  4533  Constantino Alejandro                 ES     20k      95     -5     1  T240406B 
  4534  Alba Francisco                        ES     20k      93     -7     1  T240122A 
  4535  Jin Letizia                           DE     20k      92     -9     3  T240413C 
  4536  Covasala Catalin-Razvan               RO     20k      92    -55     4  T240223A 
  4537  Margetic Marina                       HR     20k      92    -13     3  T240316A 
  4538  Sojat Tina                            HR     20k      92    -18     8  T240222A 
  4539  Kotanska Anna                         PL     20k      91     -9     1  T231118B 
  4540  Combastel Isabelle                    FR     19k      91     -7    18  T240324B 
  4541  Popovic Dunja                         RS     20k      90    -10     3  T231223A 
  4542  Ahrendt Lion                          DE     20k      89    -11     1  T240504E 
  4543  Prylip Lev                            UA     20k      89    +41    13  T240426A 
  4544  Caber Ruzgar                          TR     20k      88    -12     1  T240224F 
  4545  Geslot Eric                           FR     20k      88    -12     1  T240115A 
  4546  Topal Bugra_Necmettin                 TR     20k      87    -13     1  T231223C 
  4547  Pizy Finn                             FR     20k      86    -14     3  T240320C 
  4548  Lbadessi Salmane                      FR     20k      86    -14     2  T240426A 
  4549  Birlik Ege_Levent                     TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4550  Eren Omer_Enes                        TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4551  Keskin Omer_Faruk                     TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4552  Kulu Kagan                            TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4553  Meydan Mucahit                        TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4554  Muhammed Nema_Yousif_Mustafa          TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4555  Ornelas Ekin_Arian_Rionda             TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4556  Tayar Mustafa_Umut                    TR     20k      85    -15     1  T231223C 
  4557  Mamyrbaev Yusuf                       KG     21k      84    +52     2  T231202A 
  4558  Kapkic Mahmut_Baris                   TR     20k      83    -17     1  T231223C 
  4559  Auphan Josselin                       FR     20k      83    -17     3  T240110B 
  4560  Sindlerova Klara_Anna                 CZ     20k      82    -18     1  T231021F 
  4561  Yu Meng                               IE     20k      82    -18     1  T240205A 
  4562  Korovai Tetiana                       UA     20k      82    -18     1  T231223B 
  4563  Ibraimov Sutlan                       KG     20k      80    -20     1  T240225D 
  4564  Bayon_Bouchut Elise                   FR     20k      78    -22     1  T240316P 
  4565  Zajczyk Konrad                        PL     20k      76    -24     1  T240210B 
  4566  Lugnan Leandra                        IT     20k      75    -25     1  T240121A 
  4567  Aidarova Aidai                        TR     20k      74    -26     1  T231223C 
  4568  Maury Yoan                            FR     20k      73    -27     1  T240218A 
  4569  Fragnon Aaron                         FR     20k      73    -27     1  T240127G 
  4570  Galliano Lois                         FR     20k      73    -27     1  T240127G 
  4571  Roudier Gabriel                       FR     20k      73    -27     1  T240127G 
  4572  Perez-Gil Maria                       ES     20k      71    -29     1  T240225B 
  4573  Lupascu Andrei                        RO     20k      70    -30     1  T231130A 
  4574  Auger_El_Baz May-Lee                  FR     20k      69    +44     2  T240218A 
  4575  Vachova Karolina                      CZ     20k      67    +60     7  T240224A 
  4576  van_Vliet Jonna_Deva                  DE     19k      67   -133     1  E240321B 
  4577  Sun Erik-Shixuan                      DE     21k      66    +66     1  T240316E 
  4578  Bodo Patrick                          RO     20k      66    -34     1  T231118F 
  4579  Guiliani Romeo                        FR     20k      66    -34     1  T240127G 
  4580  Mazor Orit                            IL     20k      66    -34     1  T240215A 
  4581  Steiner Klaus                         DE     20k      66    -34     1  T231021E 
  4582  Colombier Isabelle                    FR     20k      65    -35     1  T240127G 
  4583  Koval Timur                           DE     18k      65    -69     2  T231028B 
  4584  Ermel_Simon Matisse                   FR     19k      65    +33     4  T240131A 
  4585  Germain Pierre                        FR     21k      64    +64     1  T240113F 
  4586  Hofman Gabin                          FR     20k      64    -36     1  T240127G 
  4587  Carrascosa Jesus                      ES     20k      62    -25     3  T240406B 
  4588  Zhou Xiaosong                         NL     20k      62    -38     1  T240114B 
  4589  Rachel Jana                           DE     21k      62    +21     4  T240106D 
  4590  Huniavyi Vitalii                      UA     20k      61    -39     6  T231105A 
  4591  Finkel Gwenhael                       FR     20k      60    -40     1  T240131A 
  4592  Byla Aldas                            LT     20k      59     -1     5  T240217E 
  4593  Sustacek Ondrej                       CZ     20k      59    -41     1  T240224A 
  4594  Chen Yiping                           DE     20k      59    -16     3  T240106D 
  4595  Kliment Jonas                         CZ     20k      58    -42     1  T240406F 
  4596  Crisan Casian                         RO     20k      58    -42     1  T231118F 
  4597  Nurbaev Nurdan                        KG     21k      57    +57     1  T231202A 
  4598  Carobolante Jonas                     DE     20k      55    -45     1  T240302I 
  4599  Lueth-Hamilton Charlie                DE     21k      54    +54     2  T240316E 
  4600  Ben_Najah-Volpi Adam                  FR     20k      52    -30     2  T240317B 
  4601  Karimbaeva Aidana                     KG     21k      48    +48     1  T231202A 
  4602  Ozturk Dogukan                        TR     20k      48    -52     1  T240224F 
  4603  Zapletalova Oksana                    CZ     20k      47    -53     1  T240426A 
  4604  Sassoli Bianca                        IT     20k      47    -17     2  T240114A 
  4605  Dragan Matei_Paul                     RO     21k      44    +25     4  T231130A 
  4606  Vovard Laurent                        FR     21k      44    +60     4  T231222A 
  4607  Zharkova Myroslava                    UA     20k      43    -57     1  T240406H 
  4608  Daoud-Moraru Anthonius                UK     21k      39    +39     1  T231104C 
  4609  Viega Lola                            ES     21k      38    -11     5  T240113A 
  4610  Xu Marianne_Enhuan                    SE     20k      38    -62     1  T240511F 
  4611  Xue_Puttonen Alexander                SE     20k      38    -62     1  T240511F 
  4612  Kobayashi Sho                         DE     22k      38    +29    17  T231125I 
  4613  Balaban Demir                         UK     20k      33   -101     2  T231104C 
  4614  Pochyhailo Maksymilian                UA     20k      33    -67     1  T231223B 
  4615  Constantin Marius                     HR     20k      29   -105    10  T231209O 
  4616  Fouchenette_Chen Liam                 SE     20k      27    -73     1  T240511F 
  4617  Sayin Emir                            KZ     23k      24    -27     2  T240120E 
  4618  Boichenko Alina                       UA     19k      24    -11     7  E240321B 
  4619  Acilioglu Sarpar                      TR     20k      23    -77     1  T231223C 
  4620  Azimova Meerim                        KG     22k      22   +122     1  T231022B 
  4621  Babka Lukas                           CZ     20k      22    -78     1  T240224A 
  4622  Marocco Marzio                        IT     23k      22    +22     3  T240310A 
  4623  Vilarnovo Jose                        ES     20k      21    -79     1  T240511G 
  4624  Kaptanoglu Sepken                     TR     20k      20     +5     2  T231223C 
  4625  Tschurtschenthaler Rafael             AT     20k      18    -82     2  T240504A 
  4626  Mukhammed Ali                         KG     22k      16   +116     1  T240511L 
  4627  Crisan Rares                          RO     21k      13    +13     1  T231118F 
  4628  Stankovic Aleksandar                  RS     20k      12    -88     1  T231202B 
  4629  Sandru Matei                          RO     21k       9    -26     2  T240210C 
  4630  Zalevska Akira                        ES     21k       8    +11     2  T240323B 
  4631  Chylbak Ali                           KG     22k       7   +107     1  T240511L 
  4632  Sagynbekova Aliya                     KG     21k       6     +6     1  T231202A 
  4633  Schreiber Oliver                      DE     22k       6    +51     3  T240316E 
  4634  Maksatov Elaman                       KG     21k       6     +6     1  T231202A 
  4635  Mirlanov Alikhan                      KG     21k       6     +6     1  T231202A 
  4636  Umetaliev Umar                        KG     21k       6     +6     1  T231202A 
  4637  Delque Aude                           FR     20k       3    -97     1  T240115A 
  4638  Degembaev Kairat                      KG     21k       3     +3     1  T231202A 
  4639  Lin Hugo                              FR     21k       2    +36    14  T240304C 
  4640  Ungureanu Alesia-Maria                RO     21k       1    -43    24  T231111I 
  4641  Akar Huseyin_Cemil                    TR     20k       1    -99     1  T231223C 
  4642  Kul Lara                              TR     20k       1    -99     1  T231223C 
  4643  Lesage Maxime                         FR     23k      -1    +14     4  T240106F 
  4644  Akunov Amantai                        KG     22k      -1    +99     1  T240225D 
  4645  Sainiuc Titus                         RO     22k      -1    +99     2  T240511I 
  4646  Satterthwaite Tom                     UK     21k      -2    +59     6  T240302H 
  4647  Oslejsek Tomas                        CZ     20k      -5   -105     1  T240127F 
  4648  Coquerel Lee                          FR     20k      -5    -23     4  T240320C 
  4649  Stefan Matei                          RO     21k      -6     -6     1  T231118F 
  4650  Martinec Lukas                        CZ     20k      -6   -106     1  T240203D 
  4651  Temirbekov Islam                      KG     22k      -7    +93     1  T240511L 
  4652  Almazov Baikhan                       KG     22k      -7    +93     1  T240511L 
  4653  Amanov Asad                           KG     23k      -7   +209     2  T240511M 
  4654  Ayranli Batuhan                       TR     20k     -10   -110     1  T231223C 
  4655  Karapolat Rojbin                      TR     20k     -10   -110     1  T231223C 
  4656  Polat Boran                           TR     20k     -14   -114     1  T240224F 
  4657  Kolosova Uliana                       KG     22k     -14    -58     3  T240511M 
  4658  Colcer Antonio                        RO     21k     -14    +65     2  T240210C 
  4659  Melibaev Mustafa                      KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4660  Nurbaev Ednan                         KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4661  Kuprijanov Teodor                     CZ     20k     -19    -97     9  T240127E 
  4662  Abdrashytova Fatima                   KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4663  Abdykasymov Kairat                    KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4664  Baimendeev Danyar                     KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4665  Kanatbekov Sulaiman                   KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4666  Mukambetov Tamerlan                   KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4667  Toktosynova Azema                     KG     21k     -19    -19     1  T231202A 
  4668  Nechytailo Vira                       UA     20k     -20   -120     1  T240406H 
  4669  Atesoglu Samil                        TR     20k     -22   -122     1  T240224F 
  4670  Tudor Stefan                          RO     20k     -22    -23     5  T240511I 
  4671  Irisaliev Airat                       KG     21k     -23    -23     1  T231202A 
  4672  Khvan Danil                           KZ     23k     -23   -140     2  T240120E 
  4673  Katona Mihaly                         HU     20k     -28   -147     3  T240420E 
  4674  Ponomarenko Yevhenii                  UA     20k     -29   -129     1  T231111C 
  4675  Prochazka Jaromir                     CZ     20k     -30   -130     1  T231021F 
  4676  Kashymova Dayana                      KG     21k     -30    +58     3  T240225D 
  4677  Martin Joelle                         FR     22k     -31    +69     1  T231202K 
  4678  Bolotbekov Timur                      KG     22k     -32    +68     1  T240511M 
  4679  Jurge Ciprian                         RO     21k     -34     +1     2  T240210C 
  4680  Chalmovianska Mirela                  SK     20k     -35   -135     5  T240316D 
  4681  Akhmatova Erkeaiym                    KG     22k     -37    -28     2  T231202A 
  4682  Zhagadaeva Aikanysh                   KG     22k     -38    +55     5  T231022B 
  4683  Tobaruela Mariangeles                 ES     21k     -39    -16     6  T231111B 
  4684  Martinic David                        RO     21k     -41    -41     1  T231118F 
  4685  Le_Du Garance                         FR     18k     -42    -39    14  T240320C 
  4686  Szwedo Jakub                          PL     21k     -43    -43     1  T240105A 
  4687  Libak Matus                           SK     24k     -45    -19     5  T240509B 
  4688  Liu Melvin                            SE     20k     -47   -147     1  T240511F 
  4689  Tas Berke                             TR     20k     -47   -147     1  T231223C 
  4690  Lesage Joanna                         FR     20k     -47   -147     1  T240406I 
  4691  Petersen William                      UK     22k     -48    +52     1  T240316H 
  4692  Tybuszewski Michal                    PL     19k     -54    +14     5  T240406E 
  4693  Feldmann Laura                        FR     20k     -57    -45    22  T231027B 
  4694  Debernitz Alexandra                   DE     25k     -57   +343     1  T240504E 
  4695  Petrule Stefan                        RO     23k     -60   +140     2  T240511I 
  4696  Procek Mihael                         HR     21k     -61    -13     7  T240504B 
  4697  Vettori Benedetto                     IT     20k     -66   -166     2  T240406C 
  4698  Bolotbekov Akemir                     KG     21k     -68    -68     3  T240225D 
  4699  Abdrashytova Aruuke                   KG     23k     -70     -0     2  T231202A 
  4700  Dan Natalia                           RO     22k     -70    +30     1  T231118F 
  4701  Akmatov Alim                          KG     20k     -73   -178     3  T240225D 
  4702  Serebro Ruslan                        ES     22k     -75    +25     2  T240323B 
  4703  Mero Alina                            HU     21k     -79    -98     3  T231125C 
  4704  Dzhirgalbaev Atai                     KG     24k     -79   +221     1  T240225D 
  4705  Riabova Rebeka                        SK     26k     -81   +302     5  T231124A 
  4706  Turan Kaan                            TR     20k     -84   -184     1  T231223C 
  4707  Smith Paul_Leslie                     UK     20k     -86    +25     5  T240217G 
  4708  Leclere Maxime                        FR     22k     -88    +30     6  T240324B 
  4709  Banic Valerija_Iva                    HR     23k     -88    +96     2  T240428B 
  4710  Amariei Rares                         RO     21k     -91    -91     3  T240220A 
  4711  Banciu Andrei                         RO     22k     -92     +8     2  T240511I 
  4712  Maresti Marina                        HR     22k     -96    +46     2  T240511K 
  4713  Bruno Axel                            FR     22k     -97    +10     3  T231118J 
  4714  Jianu Nikolas                         RO     21k     -97    -97     1  T240210C 
  4715  Suc Teja                              SI     23k     -98   +127    16  T240511K 
  4716  Robinson Claude                       UK     22k     -98    +40     6  T240302H 
  4717  Molinier Flora                        FR     20k     -99   -199     2  T240210D 
  4718  Turgumbaev Murat                      KG     23k    -104    +96     1  T240511M 
  4719  Harasta Jakub                         CZ     20k    -104    +12     3  T231021F 
  4720  Nedeljkovic Petar                     RS     21k    -116    -33     5  T231223A 
  4721  Abdykadyrov Askhat                    KG     22k    -122    -22     1  T240225D 
  4722  Banciu Vlad                           RO     22k    -131    -31     2  T240511I 
  4723  Nijhuis Leo                           CH     21k    -134   -159     2  T240420F 
  4724  Oezdemir Can_Aras                     DE     22k    -135    -35     1  T240413C 
  4725  Ubaidullaev Umar                      KG     23k    -135    +65     1  T240511M 
  4726  Kalmutska Svitlana                    UA     23k    -137    +32     6  T240127G 
  4727  Jangobylova Saida                     KG     23k    -140    +14     2  T231202A 
  4728  Dillmann-Traill Margot                NL     22k    -140    -40     1  T240316G 
  4729  Abdillaev Aktan                       KG     23k    -142    +58     1  T240511L 
  4730  Urban Jakub                           CZ     20k    -152   -141     2  T240113B 
  4731  Fediuc Sarah-Isabella                 RO     22k    -155     +6    14  T240223A 
  4732  Sainsot Jules                         FR     22k    -157    +28     2  T240320C 
  4733  Iftemie Alexandru                     RO     24k    -159   +105     3  T231209P 
  4734  Truchan Matus                         SK     22k    -159    -58    24  T240508A 
  4735  Wiszowaty Andrzej                     PL     21k    -165   -126     2  T240105A 
  4736  Duda Lukas                            DE     25k    -167   +233     1  T240504E 
  4737  Yeung Cayden                          UK     24k    -168    +61     2  T240224D 
  4738  Mazanek Evelyn                        DE     27k    -170    +24     6  T240504E 
  4739  Wu Stanley                            NL     23k    -174    +26     1  T240114B 
  4740  Moenner Yves-Eric                     FR     24k    -175    -21     4  T240320C 
  4741  Ait_Hellal Manys                      FR     22k    -179    -79     2  T240414A 
  4742  Sancho Fernando                       ES     23k    -179    +21     1  T240122A 
  4743  Abdrakhmanov Abbas                    KG     23k    -179     +7     2  T231202A 
  4744  Abdrakhmanova Arrayana                KG     24k    -181    -17     2  T231202A 
  4745  Su Leon                               DE     20k    -182    -27     5  T240203F 
  4746  Chaudet_Rocheron Armand               FR     23k    -184    -18     5  T240414A 
  4747  Aliaga Mariano                        FR     22k    -184    +30     4  T240413I 
  4748  Pillot Charles                        FR     21k    -185    -15    15  T240403A 
  4749  Busak Martin                          HR     23k    -187    -25    12  T240504B 
  4750  Boldyreva Elza                        FR     23k    -190    +10     1  T240419A 
  4751  Susac Marko                           HR     22k    -190    -26     9  T240203C 
  4752  Han Kai                               DE     23k    -191     +9     2  T240420D 
  4753  Balaban Ludwik                        PL     23k    -193    +39     6  T231125H 
  4754  Karapetric Gabrijel                   HR     24k    -195    +65     7  T240310B 
  4755  Kumarov Saurbay                       KZ     23k    -198     +2     1  T240323E 
  4756  Soubigou Maelie                       FR     22k    -204    +35     3  T240414A 
  4757  Kalmurzaev Azimbek                    KG     24k    -206    +94     1  T240511M 
  4758  Utashiro Naoki                        ES     23k    -206     -6     1  T231111B 
  4759  Byla Jokubas                          LT     20k    -208    -12     5  T240217E 
  4760  Baidyldaev Abai                       KG     23k    -210    -10     1  T240511M 
  4761  Chometa Tomasz                        PL     23k    -216     +2     6  T231209G 
  4762  Arstanbaev Arslan                     KG     23k    -219    -19     1  T240511M 
  4763  Guo Jiajun                            UK     22k    -219   -103     3  T240302H 
  4764  Goette Paul                           DE     22k    -224   -124     1  T240413C 
  4765  Li Khansyn                            KG     23k    -227    -27     1  T240511M 
  4766  Li Khewon                             KG     23k    -232    -32     1  T240511M 
  4767  Thebeau Corvin                        DE     20k    -233   -173     4  T240426A 
  4768  Li Bowang                             UK     24k    -234    +87     2  T240316H 
  4769  Baer Tobias                           DE     24k    -235    +65     1  T240406D 
  4770  Bonser Joe                            UK     25k    -241   +159     3  T240302H 
  4771  Sidorenya Elina                       KZ     25k    -252   +148     1  T240120E 
  4772  Sauvage_Rueangpanichpiban Frederic    FR     23k    -253    -53     1  T240113H 
  4773  Truchan Richard                       SK     25k    -253   +148    24  T240508A 
  4774  Giosu Natalia                         RO     24k    -258    -45    13  T240223A 
  4775  Batur Karlo                           HR     25k    -258   +142     1  T240420C 
  4776  Maris Raul-Sebastian                  RO     22k    -258   -132     3  T240511I 
  4777  Jennison Olivia                       UK     23k    -258    -21     6  T240302H 
  4778  Sun Cheng-Ming                        FR     25k    -261   +139     1  T240317D 
  4779  Zhagadaev Said                        KG     23k    -266    +86     4  T231022B 
  4780  Tariel Constance                      FR     24k    -267    +33     1  T240320C 
  4781  Gaschet Monique                       FR     20k    -272    -48    14  T240509D 
  4782  Lueth-Hamilton Anton                  DE     25k    -273   +127     2  T240316E 
  4783  Farkas Filip                          SK     25k    -280   +124     5  T240119A 
  4784  Li Bowen                              UK     24k    -282    +18     2  T240316H 
  4785  Lilic Vladimir                        RS     20k    -284   -115     8  T231223A 
  4786  Catana Carol                          RO     23k    -287   -119     6  T240511I 
  4787  Maertens Maximilian                   DE     23k    -290    -90     1  T231111G 
  4788  Luetjens Pepe                         DE     24k    -296     +4     1  T240224B 
  4789  Li Shi-Ning                           FR     23k    -296    -96     4  T240419A 
  4790  Gray Victoria                         UK     22k    -309    -14     4  T240302H 
  4791  Sicic Iva                             HR     24k    -309     +1    25  T240511K 
  4792  Aidarov Avai                          KG     24k    -313    -13     1  T240225D 
  4793  Beishenkulova Ailun                   KG     24k    -313    -13     1  T240511M 
  4794  Hildebrandt Ben                       DE     24k    -317    -17     1  T231125I 
  4795  Jones Hannah                          UK     23k    -318   -118     1  T240302H 
  4796  Wirthmann Samuel                      DE     25k    -319   +109     2  T240413C 
  4797  Goossens Sylvie                       FR     24k    -320     -9    42  T240306A 
  4798  Sanchez_Oliveira Cecilia              FR     25k    -322    +78     3  T240317D 
  4799  Russell Nina                          FR     23k    -323    -67    11  T240427C 
  4800  Popescu Robert                        RO     25k    -325    +75     1  T231111I 
  4801  Takacs Monika                         HU     24k    -326    -65    15  T240511A 
  4802  Zinsser Winfried                      DE     25k    -327    +55     2  T240413C 
  4803  Doenitz Mian                          DE     24k    -328    +22     2  T240413C 
  4804  Weippert Jonas                        DE     25k    -330    +70     1  T240413C 
  4805  Payne Andrew                          DE     23k    -332   -132     1  T240302I 
  4806  Dubois Guillaume                      FR     23k    -334   -134     2  T240413I 
  4807  Xu Yuening                            AT     24k    -335    -74     2  T240330B 
  4808  Liu Yixuan                            DE     25k    -335    +65     1  T240420D 
  4809  Beucher Axel                          FR     26k    -336     +5     3  T240414A 
  4810  Andreev Ilya                          KG     24k    -338    -38     1  T240511L 
  4811  Ashyrkulov Aktan                      KG     24k    -338    -38     1  T240511L 
  4812  Rangu Mihai_Calin                     RO     25k    -343   +189     2  T240511I 
  4813  Chirk Sandra                          FR     24k    -343    -43     1  T231211A 
  4814  Mihaltan Vlad                         RO     25k    -350    +50     1  T240511I 
  4815  Cholponbekov Chyngyz                  KG     24k    -352    -14     2  T231202A 
  4816  Robu Elena                            RO     20k    -353   -104     5  T231103A 
  4817  Tzuhsu Huang                          DE     25k    -355    +80     2  T240224B 
  4818  Seck Tim                              DE     25k    -355    +45     1  T240302I 
  4819  Kral Richard                          SK     29k    -357    +26    13  T240509A 
  4820  Yessenbek Amirbek                     KZ     25k    -366    +34     1  T240120E 
  4821  Asheshov Ace                          DE     24k    -366    -43     6  T240106D 
  4822  Richter Emmi                          DE     25k    -367    -10     2  T240504E 
  4823  Kralikova Tereza                      SK     20k    -367   -283     3  T240508A 
  4824  Saadatbekov Dastan                    KG     25k    -369    +31     1  T240225D 
  4825  Begaliev Bayjan                       KG     24k    -371    -19     2  T231202A 
  4826  Leskova Petronela                     SK     25k    -372    -11    11  T240508A 
  4827  Post Felix                            DE     25k    -372    +28     1  T240420D 
  4828  Jakishev Adam                         KZ     23k    -373   -173     1  T240120E 
  4829  Peter Anda                            RO     25k    -373    +27     4  T240511I 
  4830  Jelic_Milasinovic Marija              HR     26k    -374    +90    11  T240504B 
  4831  Hatzenbuhler Nathan                   FR     26k    -375    +62     2  T240414A 
  4832  Chometa Mateusz                       PL     25k    -377    +34     9  T240301B 
  4833  Bagnarosa Coline                      FR     25k    -378    +17     4  T240307A 
  4834  Grasso Niccolo                        IT     20k    -378    -40     5  T240330B 
  4835  Ene Eduard                            RO     25k    -378    +22     1  T231209P 
  4836  Covalciuc Cosmina                     RO     25k    -381    +19     1  T231111I 
  4837  Kolinska Natalia                      PL     26k    -382    +45    48  T240511D 
  4838  Mall Noah                             DE     25k    -383    +17     1  T240413C 
  4839  Lecointre Virgile                     FR     25k    -384    +16     3  T240414A 
  4840  Gavric Luka                           HR     24k    -385    -38     4  T240316A 
  4841  Glamoclija Andrea                     HR     26k    -385   +115     1  T240316L 
  4842  Heister Gabriel                       DE     25k    -386    +14     1  T240413C 
  4843  Zinsser Angelika                      DE     24k    -388    -78     2  T240413C 
  4844  Yildirim Levent                       DE     25k    -388    -14     2  T240511J 
  4845  Arzymatov Kenenbek                    KG     25k    -389    +11     1  T240511M 
  4846  Androne Rares                         RO     25k    -390    +10     1  T231209P 
  4847  Chometa Szymon                        PL     25k    -391     -2     9  T240301B 
  4848  Detre Jenone                          HU     27k    -400   +169    11  T231125C 
  4849  Chachina Daria                        KG     24k    -405   -105     1  T240225D 
  4850  Medvecky Sebastian                    SK     25k    -407    +32     2  T231215A 
  4851  Mihaltan Stefan                       RO     25k    -408     -8     1  T240511I 
  4852  Ravshanbekov Hakanbek                 KG     25k    -410    -10     1  T240511L 
  4853  Farwick Sarah                         DE     25k    -410    -10     1  T240413C 
  4854  Akaev Anda                            KG     25k    -413    -13     1  T231202A 
  4855  Kollarova Viktoria                    SK     24k    -415   -139    12  T240508A 
  4856  Tam Dylan                             UK     24k    -416   -116     1  T240316H 
  4857  Bacurin Marko                         HR     24k    -418    -94    59  T240504B 
  4858  Derencin Jelena                       HR     25k    -419    -19     1  T231021B 
  4859  Yilmaz Gaye                           DE     25k    -419    -19     1  T240106D 
  4860  Fu Eason_Yichen                       DE     25k    -422    -22     2  T240413C 
  4861  Ihle Melissa                          DE     25k    -422    -22     1  T240413C 
  4862  Pache Yvan                            CH     25k    -426    -26     1  T240420F 
  4863  Wocher Laurenz                        DE     25k    -427    -27     1  T231118G 
  4864  Kokymzhanov Dastan                    KZ     25k    -432    -32     1  T240323E 
  4865  Ding Kexin                            DE     25k    -433    -33     1  T240420D 
  4866  Lee Hock_Siang                        UK     25k    -435    -35     1  T231119A 
  4867  Lafitte Jean                          FR     25k    -435    -65     2  T240101B 
  4868  Bojanic Jana                          RS     25k    -436    -32     4  T231021C 
  4869  Barantici Andrei                      RO     25k    -446    -46     1  T231118F 
  4870  Karapetric Petar                      HR     25k    -447    -20     4  T240128A 
  4871  Hawthorne Zoe                         IE     25k    -449    -49     1  T240217C 
  4872  Yang Yan                              DE     25k    -452    -52     1  T240420D 
  4873  Anghelescu-Orza Maria                 RO     25k    -453    -53     1  T231118F 
  4874  Valeanu Nicholas                      RO     25k    -460     -3     4  T231209P 
  4875  Bilska Barbora                        SK     25k    -463    -63     1  T231215A 
  4876  Gazizullin Eldar                      AT     30k    -463   +437     1  T240504A 
  4877  Le_Corre Arthur                       FR     26k    -466     +2     3  T240324B 
  4878  Paljar Erik                           HR     25k    -467    -67     1  T240511K 
  4879  Lagadec Julia                         FR     27k    -467   +133     1  T240127G 
  4880  Quigley Samantha                      UK     25k    -475    -57     2  T231111D 
  4881  Galtier Jean                          FR     25k    -475    -75     1  T240113H 
  4882  Busic Vilim                           HR     26k    -478    -19     2  T231216E 
  4883  Mazanek Julius                        DE     25k    -478    -37     3  T240504E 
  4884  Leroux Tom                            FR     25k    -485    -85     1  T240413I 
  4885  Serebro Daniil                        ES     26k    -488    -36     2  T240323B 
  4886  Gogic Gaspar                          HR     26k    -491    -27     2  T240302B 
  4887  Dekovic Roko                          HR     25k    -493    -58     2  T240511K 
  4888  Seman Karol                           SK     26k    -495    -44     3  T231124A 
  4889  Radulovic Sara                        HR     26k    -498     +2     1  T240316L 
  4890  Bunescu Sara                          RO     27k    -498   +102     1  T231118F 
  4891  Barbuceanu Raul                       RO     23k    -499   -130     3  T240223A 
  4892  Dattilo Francesco                     IT     25k    -500   -100     1  T240310A 
  4893  Tsikarishvili Nikoloz                 GE     25k    -500   -100     1  T231021B 
  4894  Poliakova Beata                       SK     25k    -507   -125    17  T240301A 
  4895  Auffret Regis                         FR     25k    -507   -113     2  T240309E 
  4896  Morgenstern Ralf                      DE     25k    -518    -95    11  T240316E 
  4897  Ionita Adelina                        RO     25k    -523    -63     2  T240223A 
  4898  Mansy Adrien                          BE     25k    -524   -124     1  T231028C 
  4899  Kolenko Zeljko                        HR     27k    -527    +73     1  T240316L 
  4900  Martinovic Mila                       HR     27k    -533    +67     1  T240316L 
  4901  Khabibullaev Arsen                    KG     25k    -536   -136     1  T240225D 
  4902  Wirthmann Jonas                       DE     25k    -539   -139     1  T240413C 
  4903  Peyrat Olivier                        FR     26k    -540    -59     2  T240413F 
  4904  Flores Camila-Araceli                 ES     25k    -540   -140     1  T240309C 
  4905  Shannon Vincent                       FR     27k    -543    +37     2  T240113H 
  4906  Habljak Kresimir                      HR     26k    -545    -39    20  T240504B 
  4907  Loeffler Laurance                     DE     30k    -555    +42     2  T240224D 
  4908  Bongiovanni Hadrien                   FR     26k    -559    -13     9  T240413G 
  4909  Bazarnov Bogdan                       KG     25k    -559    -20     2  T231202A 
  4910  Selzer Kilian                         DE     25k    -567   -167     1  T240427B 
  4911  Huang Antoine                         FR     25k    -569    -79     2  T240207B 
  4912  Shannon Kytterie                      FR     29k    -573     +5     3  T240113H 
  4913  Carnel Julie                          FR     25k    -574   -173     5  T240427C 
  4914  Kostolanska Jana                      SK     24k    -577   -276     9  T240301A 
  4915  Hawkes Pip                            UK     28k    -586    +57     5  T240302H 
  4916  Courteille-Perrier May                FR     27k    -586    -27    12  T240327A 
  4917  Jakesevic Paola                       HR     27k    -593     +7     1  T240316L 
  4918  Balint Sergiu                         RO     25k    -595   -195     1  T240511I 
  4919  Menez-Dubois Elise                    FR     28k    -599   +101     2  T240414A 
  4920  Sagyndykov Tabris                     KG     25k    -602   -202     1  T240511M 
  4921  Galekovic Filip                       HR     27k    -602    -23   136  T240504B 
  4922  Sicic Ivana                           HR     27k    -609    -48     4  T240404A 
  4923  Robic Urh                             SI     27k    -610    -10     1  T231216B 
  4924  Roger Severine                        FR     29k    -617    +79     6  T240413F 
  4925  Gappoev Dakhir                        KG     25k    -628   -228     1  T240511L 
  4926  Kadyrjumaeva Aitumar                  KG     25k    -628   -228     1  T231022B 
  4927  Benoit Jean_Luc                       FR     29k    -630   -140     4  T240224G 
  4928  Theodosiou Alexandros                 UK     27k    -632    +15     5  T231119A 
  4929  Urvanov Gleb                          SK     30k    -641   +259     1  T240301A 
  4930  Reizner Benjamin                      DE     27k    -644    -44     1  T240224B 
  4931  Mignon_Duguey Elouen                  FR     29k    -650    +17     2  T240414A 
  4932  Sarwari Assil                         FR     28k    -650    +50     2  T240414A 
  4933  Ducloy Maxime                         FR     28k    -651    +68     2  T240309E 
  4934  Li Boran                              FR     28k    -656    +44     4  T231028B 
  4935  Morozin_Kovacec Eva                   HR     28k    -661    +39     1  T240316L 
  4936  Olbryk Oliwia                         PL     30k    -661   +155     5  T240511D 
  4937  Xu Ruizhe                             FR     28k    -662    +38     1  T240207B 
  4938  Berteau Johanne                       FR     28k    -663    +37     1  T240414A 
  4939  Abayev Zhanat                         KZ     30k    -663   +237     1  T240120E 
  4940  Huang Ziyan                           FR     28k    -668     -7     2  T240403A 
  4941  Mainz Andrian                         DE     28k    -668    +32     1  T231111G 
  4942  Pittner Lena                          DE     24k    -670    -59    25  E240321B 
  4943  Burgess Alistair                      UK     30k    -695   +205     1  T240203E 
  4944  Bentham Jake                          UK     30k    -698   +202     1  T240302H 
  4945  Yu Andrew                             UK     28k    -699    +45     5  T240406G 
  4946  Gan Sophia                            UK     28k    -700     +0     1  T231111D 
  4947  Francois Joachim                      FR     29k    -701    +88     4  T240305A 
  4948  Karamatic Lukatoni                    HR     29k    -702   +124     2  T240504B 
  4949  Favre Ambre                           FR     30k    -710   +190     1  T240427C 
  4950  Klotz Geraud                          FR     28k    -716    -16     1  T240305A 
  4951  Chalmovianska Adela                   SK     27k    -717   -115     4  T240119A 
  4952  Ramut Aleksander                      PL     28k    -719     -5     4  T240316J 
  4953  Sun_Niborski She-Yao                  FR     30k    -736   +164     1  T240317D 
  4954  Tesfaye Kindie                        DE     28k    -737    -37     1  T231111G 
  4955  Philippart Agathe                     FR     28k    -741    -41     1  T231103B 
  4956  Nocon Ramona                          PL     25k    -742    -15    11  T231125H 
  4957  Sabic Daris                           HR     28k    -745    -45     1  T240316L 
  4958  Lorenzi_Maze Lily                     FR     29k    -754    +46     1  T240414A 
  4959  Sanne Moritz                          DE     29k    -755    +45     1  T240224B 
  4960  Mallarte Pierre                       FR     29k    -755    +45     1  T240320C 
  4961  Vojtekova Lenka                       SK     30k    -757    -39     8  T240509A 
  4962  Le_Du Jerome                          FR     29k    -765    +35     1  T240320C 
  4963  Bakos Mark                            HU     27k    -770    -80     2  T240511A 
  4964  Vucinic Elena                         HR     28k    -774    -74     1  T240316L 
  4965  Goundry Imogen                        UK     30k    -776   +107     4  T240302H 
  4966  Prvcic Dorotea                        HR     28k    -776    -37     3  T240420C 
  4967  Nikolic Helena                        RS     30k    -783   +117     1  T231111J 
  4968  Yu Laurence                           UK     30k    -787   +113     1  T231119A 
  4969  Plakoo-Vignon Noa                     FR     30k    -788   +112     1  T240324B 
  4970  Serrand_Rubin Gaspard                 FR     30k    -793   +107     1  T240324B 
  4971  Chapman Amelia                        UK     30k    -796    +76     4  T240302H 
  4972  Sanchez_Oliveira Lucas                FR     28k    -800   -100     3  T240317D 
  4973  Peuraca Nermin                        HR     29k    -803     -3     1  T240316L 
  4974  Tomczak Armelle                       FR     29k    -809     -9     1  T240414A 
  4975  Sun_Niborski She-Lan                  FR     30k    -824    +76     1  T240317D 
  4976  Courtois Aurele                       FR     30k    -825    +75     1  T240210D 
  4977  Golven-Latimier Enora                 FR     29k    -828    -28     1  T240320C 
  4978  Tariel Charles                        FR     29k    -832    -32     1  T240320C 
  4979  Jin Emilie                            AT     30k    -832    +68     1  T240504A 
  4980  Wilgus Kacper                         PL     30k    -833    +67     1  T231125H 
  4981  Guetta Yair                           IL     30k    -836    +64     1  T240215A 
  4982  Yu Bilex                              UK     30k    -836     -5     2  T240203E 
  4983  Angibaud Theo                         FR     29k    -847    -47     1  T240414A 
  4984  Krause Luna                           DE     30k    -851     +8     3  T240224B 
  4985  Szalecki Kamil                        PL     30k    -854    +46     3  T231216D 
  4986  Fang Sheng                            FR     30k    -860    +40     1  T240317D 
  4987  Corbel Timothee                       FR     30k    -872    +28     2  T240414A 
  4988  Sawicki Marine                        FR     28k    -873    -99     2  T240307A 
  4989  Smigiel Jakub                         PL     30k    -874    +26     2  T240420G 
  4990  Stanley Hannah                        UK     30k    -880    +20     1  T231119A 
  4991  Hajdukovic Julija                     SI     29k    -880    -58     3  T240511K 
  4992  Beganovic Tena                        HR     30k    -884    +16     1  T240302A 
  4993  Jin David                             AT     30k    -884    +16     1  T240504A 
  4994  Ren Sirui                             FR     30k    -885    +15     2  T240403A 
  4995  Ait_Hellal Cylian                     FR     29k    -890    -22     2  T240414A 
  4996  Rabineau Eugenie                      FR     29k    -892    -21     2  T240414A 
  4997  Holoszkiewicz Bartosz                 PL     30k    -894    -30     2  T231209G 
  4998  Levanto Eliel                         FI     30k    -896     +4     1  T240203B 
  4999  Lebon Richard                         FR     30k    -899    -16     2  T240118A 
  5000  Ambriskova Denisa                     SK     29k    -900   -104    11  T240119A 
  5001  Belton Mike                           UK     30k    -900      0     1  T240224D 
  5002  Cigasova Natalia                      SK     30k    -900      0     1  T231027A 
  5003  Donner Taito                          DE     30k    -900      0     6  E240321A 
  5004  do_Rosario Ruben                      FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240127H 
  5005  Fang Wendy                            FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240403A 
  5006  Gao Yinkai                            FR     30k    -900      0     2  T240317D 
  5007  Gerbaud Marin                         FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240127H 
  5008  Gogic Bartol                          HR     30k    -900      0     1  T240316L 
  5009  Guille Suzanne                        FR     29k    -900   -100     1  T240305A 
  5010  Huang Yan-Tchin                       FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240113H 
  5011  Jin Felix                             AT     30k    -900      0     1  T240504A 
  5012  Khan Daanish                          UK     33k    -900      0     1  T240302H 
  5013  Kolinski Antoni                       PL     30k    -900      0     3  T240511D 
  5014  Kralikova Zdenka                      SK     30k    -900      0     1  T240508A 
  5015  Kralova Maria_st                      SK     30k    -900      0     1  T240508A 
  5016  Marmai Johane                         FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240113H 
  5017  Oleradzki Jakub                       PL     30k    -900      0     1  T231216D 
  5018  Paquier Morgane                       FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240324B 
  5019  Pepper Lana                           UK     30k    -900      0     1  T231104C 
  5020  Poussin_Barbier Arthur                FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240324B 
  5021  Poussin_Barbier Jules                 FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240324B 
  5022  Puse Takuto                           DE     30k    -900      0     1  T240224B 
  5023  Rabineau Emile                        FR     30k    -900      0     2  T240414A 
  5024  Richter Eddi                          DE     30k    -900      0     2  T240504E 
  5025  Rostworowska Weronika                 PL     30k    -900      0     1  T231125H 
  5026  Rubini Augustin                       FR     30k    -900      0     1  T240414A 
  5027  Saghi Massil                          FR     29k    -900   -100     1  T240127H 
  5028  Shaw Eleanor                          UK     37k    -900      0     4  T240302H 
  5029  Steele Aiden                          UK     35k    -900      0     1  T231119A 
  5030  Strzelecki Tymoteusz                  PL     30k    -900      0     1  T240511D 
  5031  Svetlicic Juraj                       HR     30k    -900      0     3  T240404A 
  5032  Virag Richard                         SK     30k    -900      0     1  T231124A 
  5033  Zak Kristin                           IL     30k    -900      0     1  T240215A