Rating list of players from UK - United Kingdom


27 Mar 2015

 Place  Name                                  Club  Grade   GoR    DGoR    NT  Last appearance


     1  Oh Chi-Min                            Durh    7d    2757     -8    24  T150321F
     2  Wong Vanessa                          HKng    5d    2515     +9    31  E140804A
     3  Macfadyen Matthew                     Leam    6d    2513     +8   117  T150207E
     4  Ge Bei                                NoCb    5d    2502     +6    30  T140503H
     5  Wu Ruizhu                             WarU    5d    2496     -4     1  T141129B
     6  Han Chong                             Loug    5d    2484     +6    12  T150207E
     7  Lee Chun_Kit                          Brtn    5d    2468    -32     1  T140301D
     8  Cocke Matthew                         Epsm    5d    2457     +4    79  T141228D
     9  Zhang Yuanbo                          Nott    4d    2446    +23     7  T131228B
    10  Leung Philip                          WarU    5d    2434    -13     7  T141228D
    11  Paga Pierre                           92Le    5d    2426    -20    41  T141228D
    12  Huang Aja                             Lndn    5d    2423     +1     7  T150207E
    13  Wu Di                                 Durm    4d    2411     +3     2  T130525G
    14  Kay Andrew                            Bmhm    4d    2400     -1    70  T141228D
    15  Tang Lucas                            NoCb    4d    2398     -2     1  T141129B
    16  Zhang Tianyi                          NoCb    4d    2383     +4     3  T131228B
    17  Wang Felix                            CLon    4d    2369    +37    20  T140301D
    18  Zhang Yangran                         NoCb    4d    2352     -2    16  T131228B
    19  Simons Andrew                         Camb    4d    2325     -9    75  T150307B
    20  Xu Mingcan                            NoCb    3d    2316    +32     2  T141228D
    21  Cai Tongzhou                          Glas    3d    2313     +8     3  T141213E
    22  Li Keyang                             WarU    3d    2307     +7     1  T131130D
    23  Shepperson Piers                      Epsm    4d    2290    -10    93  T130818B
    24  Hao Sean                              CamU    3d    2285    -15     1  T150307B
    25  Shiu Simon                            Bris    3d    2270    -28    40  T140928B
    26  Kent Alex                             Bris    3d    2266     -4    32  T141129C
    27  Poltronieri Bruno                     WarU    2d    2263    +21    20  T141228D
    28  Diamond Jon                           NoCb    4d    2263    -43    48  T150307B
    29  Hall T_Mark                           Bris    4d    2262     +7   124  T130406G
    30  Rix Alex                              CLon    3d    2257    +18    71  T150307B
    31  Hibbert Charles                       CLon    3d    2255    +33     2  T150307B
    32  Cann Desmond                          NoCb    4d    2250    -24   110  T150124B
    33  Crosby Matthew                        Edin    3d    2238    +10    43  T130504H
    34  Mitrovic Boris                        Edin    3d    2231     +5    30  T141213E
    35  Taylor Sandy                          Bris    2d    2222    +19    37  T140503H
    36  Brooks William                        NoCb    3d    2220    -41    82  T141025D
    37  Lee David                             Dund    3d    2216    +11    23  T140524E
    38  Taylor Paul                           StAl    2d    2216    +26    36  T140426C
    39  Ward David                            Camb    2d    2207     +8   157  T130309C
    40  Krempel Nick                          CLon    2d    2204    -40    59  T141228D
    41  Divers Francisco                      Lndn    2d    2200    +30     7  T141228D
    42  Ng Anson                              HKng    2d    2193    -10     3  E130728A
    43  Zhai Lillian                          Manc    2d    2191    -12     2  T140208B
    44  Wall Alistair                         Wans    2d    2183    +35   228  T150307B
    45  Hunter Richard                        Bris    2d    2178     +0    35  T141115E
    46  Li Yu                                 WarU    2d    2169    -15     2  T131130D
    47  Nakano Yoshinori                      Bmhm    2d    2166    -13     5  T140727B
    48  Leung Joanne                          NoCb    2d    2161    -16     4  T150207E
    49  Hunt Tim                              MKes    2d    2154     -3   128  T150307B
    50  Noeysoongnoen Yansai                  Camb    2d    2141    -46     2  T140118A
    51  Taylor Jamie                          CamU    1d    2122     -1    21  T140309A
    52  Scott Matthew                         Glas    2d    2121    -16    18  T141213E
    53  Christie Paul                         Bath    2d    2120    -16    35  T141026C
    54  Fearnley Harry                        OxfC    2d    2118    +46    37  T140523A
    55  Clare Jim                             Read    1d    2115     +6   134  T150124B
    56  Barthropp Stuart                      CLon    1d    2114     -7    22  T140907B
    57  Elliot Mark                           Manc    1d    2105     +3     4  T150207A
    58  Bexfield Alison                       Ltch    1d    2103    -10    87  T150313A
    59  Tai Howard                            WarU    1d    2098    -12     2  T131130D
    60  Tanaka Kiyohiko                       NipC    2d    2097    -47    25  T140523A
    61  Jones Andrew                          Wans    2d    2096    -21    98  T140503H
    62  Chin Jonathan                         Camb    2d    2084    -14    35  T140301D
    63  Roads Francis                         Wans    1d    2083    +28   256  T150307B
    64  Manning Toby                          Leic    1d    2083     +6   210  T150307B
    65  Brakes William                        NoCb    1d    2080    -14    46  T150307B
    66  Webster Michael                       CLon    2d    2078    -10    42  T150124B
    67  Carter Dylan                          Swan    1d    2077     -2    53  T131228B
    68  Koh Song-Sang                         Lpol    1d    2074     +7     2  T150207A
    69  Tabor Paul                            Maid    1d    2072    -22    67  T150124B
    70  Beck Philip                           Camb    1d    2061    -13    98  T150307B
    71  Siven Johannes                        CLon    1k    2053    +37    12  T150321F
    72  Smith Paul                            Camb    1d    2052     -4    37  T150307B
    73  Hobson John                           Bath    2d    2049    -37    32  T141026C
    74  Reid Matthew                          Camb    1d    2035    -39    97  T150307B
    75  Chen Tian-Ren                         Lobo    1d    2033     -8    10  T130317A
    76  Phillips David                        IMan    1d    2030     +3    32  T130818C
    77  Morris Andrew                         Manc    1d    2027    -14    29  T150207A
    78  Hu Daniel                             CamU    1k    2024    +24     2  T150307B
    79  Bryant Chris                          StAl    1d    2023    +18    15  T140907B
    80  Scarff Christian                      Swin    1d    2022    -38   115  T150124B
    81  Putman Tony                           Swin    1d    2012    -10    13  T140928B
    82  Allen John                            Brtn    1k    2007    -64     4  T140301D
    83  Manners Henry                         NoCb    1d    2003    -72     9  T131228B
    84  Culmer John                           WCor    1k    2002    +11    21  T140914B
    85  Bagot Robert                          Lanc    1d    2002    -15    83  T150207A
    86  Volk Chris                            Read    1k    1997    +22    27  T150307B
    87  Mordcovich Adan                       Wans    1k    1989    +52    25  T140503H
    88  Bexfield Simon                        Ltch    1k    1988     -2    81  T141108F
    89  Cockburn Michael                      StAl    1k    1972    -22    66  T140907B
    90  Atkins Tony                           Read    1k    1971    -15   220  T150207A
    91  Allday Baron                          WWal    1k    1964     +6   147  T150207A
    92  Charles Michael                       StAl    1k    1958    -14   157  T150307B
    93  Regan Natasha                         Epsm    1k    1956    -42   105  T141228D
    94  McLean Neil                           Abrd    2k    1955    +24    13  T141213E
    95  Welch Steve                           NoCb    1d    1942    -35     5  T130818B
    96  Thornton Alan                         StAl    1k    1942     -7   227  T150307B
    97  Barnard Paul                          Swin    1k    1934    +29   134  T150124B
    98  Ghica Bogdan                          NoCb    2k    1924    -20     7  T150313A
    99  Zhang Mark_Baoliang                   Manc    1k    1921     -8    19  T140907B
   100  Wasananikornkulchai Lertchai          Glas    1k    1921     -4     3  T141213E
   101  Brady Edwin                           StAn    2k    1919    +23    80  T141115E
   102  Bremner Louise                        Bris    1k    1911     -9    34  T141115E
   103  Yang Jixin                            NoCb    2k    1899    +31     3  T150207A
   104  Harvey Helen                          Manc    2k    1887    -23   194  T150307B
   105  Massey Paul                           MCor    1k    1886    -28    15  T140914B
   106  Bentley Richard                       Durm    2k    1871    -12    42  T141115E
   107  Walsh John                            Lanc    1k    1862     +6    29  T141115E
   108  Murray James                          NoCb    3k    1858    +22    13  T150307B
   109  Wright Granville                      NoCb    1d    1855    -21    59  T130601I
   110  Marsh Ian                             Brck    1k    1849     +8    68  T140928B
   111  Riddell Ben                           Chel    2k    1840    +76     7  T141129B
   112  Atwell Paul                           Bris    2k    1839     +3    16  T141026C
   113  Adriasola Alberto                     CLon    4k    1834    +95    31  T141228D
   114  Leedham-Green Charles                 Wans    2k    1829    -17    41  T150307B
   115  Moulds Richard                        Manc    2k    1823     -9    32  T140907B
   116  Watts Adam                            Chel    3k    1820    -35    14  T141025D
   117  Foster Sam                            WCor    2k    1818    -44     6  T140914B
   118  Wedd Nick                             OxfC    3k    1814     +1    59  T140315G
   119  Cumpstey Michael                      Cumb    3k    1810     +2    57  T141115E
   120  Yim Peter                             Manc    2k    1808     -4    23  T140907B
   121  O`Donnell John                        Glas    3k    1805    +34     8  T140524E
   122  Rodrigues Sam                         Camb    2k    1800    +35     3  T140309A
   123  Kashiwagi Kunio                       Manc    2k    1791    -21    58  T140907B
   124  Chandler Barry                        Shro    4k    1790    -31    24  T150207A
   125  Harold-Barry Peter                    StAl    3k    1787    +44    31  T140628B
   126  Mitchison Neil                        Edin    2k    1774    -83    53  T140906A
   127  Healey Kirsty                         Leam    2k    1764    -11    52  T150207E
   128  Ellis Benjamin                        MKes    3k    1761    -12    26  T141108F
   129  Kaniuk Geoff                          Camb    3k    1756    -22   175  T150124B
   130  Bavidge Colin                         Newc    3k    1756    +25    16  T140530C
   131  Huyshe Roger                          Ches    3k    1751    -16    48  T150307B
   132  Harvey Martin                         Manc    4k    1748    +68   225  T150307B
   133  Ikeda Ryutaro                         CamU    3k    1746     +9     7  T140309A
   134  Heslop Adam                           Edin    3k    1742    +15    20  T141213E
   135  Green Jonathan                        Leam    3k    1737    +16    68  T150124B
   136  Sargent Oliver                        NoCb    3k    1729    +38     2  T141030A
   137  Chiarini Kapriel                      LonC    4k    1717    +17     1  T150124B
   138  Tinton Bruce                          SLon    4k    1709     +9     2  T141206E
   139  Prachuablarb Alex                     NLon    4k    1704    +11     8  T150124B
   140  Collins Peter                         Bris    3k    1704    -70   150  T150307B
   141  Nicholas John                         Manc    3k    1701    -10     6  T140907B
   142  Green John                            Leam    3k    1699    -58    32  T150307B
   143  Chui Atta                             Camb    4k    1699    +24    17  T150307B
   144  White Rob                             MCor    3k    1695    +29     7  T140914B
   145  Dijkman Jurriaan                      Skye    3k    1695    +15    51  T140315G
   146  Kirkham Chris                         Manc    3k    1689    -40    84  T150207A
   147  McKiernan-Dooner Evan                 NoCb    4k    1686    -14     2  T140524E
   148  Paterson Sue                          Arun    3k    1686    -63   112  T150124B
   149  Sousa Luis                            Lndn    4k    1681    -19     5  T141228D
   150  Smith Philip                          NoCb    5k    1678    +74    22  T150307B
   151  Pearson Robert                        Manc    4k    1673     -5     3  T140907B
   152  Secker Karim                          ????    5k    1672    +72     1  T141228D
   153  Richman Jonathan                      Camb    5k    1670    +70     1  T140309A
   154  Murby Roger                           Camb    4k    1666    -17    52  T150307B
   155  Willson Elom                          NoCb    4k    1652    -48     2  T141228D
   156  Luqi Jia                              Glas    3k    1652    -73     2  T140524E
   157  Russell Andrew                        Bmhm    4k    1651    +33    18  T140329D
   158  Duff-Howie Neil                       Edin    5k    1650    -27     3  T140315G
   159  Macleod Donald                        Glas    4k    1648    -33    46  T141213E
   160  Daniel Roger_J_N                      CLon    4k    1648    -13   211  T150307B
   161  Wheeldon Richard                      SLon    4k    1635    -19    16  T141228D
   162  Frankston Keith                       Camb    5k    1631    +31     1  T140309A
   163  Brownrigg James                       Ches    5k    1629    +45    18  T150207A
   164  Dawson John                           CLon    4k    1625    -60    12  T141228D
   165  Selby Matthew                         Epsm    5k    1624     -3    91  T141228D
   166  Solity Martin                         Wans    4k    1616    -91    35  T140301D
   167  Timmins Peter                         Shre    4k    1612    -65    10  T140621E
   168  Oram Luke                             Bris    5k    1611    +11     8  T141026C
   169  Stevenson David                       Bris    5k    1610    -62     3  T140301D
   170  Hall Eric                             Swin    5k    1602    -21   117  T141026C
   171  Quigley Paul                          Winc    4k    1600   -100     1  T140301D
   172  Blockley Edward                       Winc    5k    1599    +28   156  T141228D
   173  Mader Simon                           Camb    6k    1593    +83    42  T140309A
   174  Ashworth Gary                         Manc    5k    1589    +28     7  T140907B
   175  Shiu Peter                            Bris    5k    1583    +11    18  T140928B
   176  Mullens Richard                       LonC    6k    1576    +76   113  T150307B
   177  Putman Colin                          Swin    5k    1571    -29     7  T140928B
   178  Hasslinger Baron                      Edin    5k    1569    +37     2  T141213E
   179  Cantrell David                        SLon    5k    1567    -52    64  T150124B
   180  Batty Patrick                         SLon    5k    1565     -9    27  T141206E
   181  He Joe                                CamU    5k    1563    -37     3  T140309A
   182  Paterson Niall                        Glas    5k    1558    +61     8  T141213E
   183  Chester Stephen                       Edin    4k    1557    -15    10  T141213E
   184  Denholm David                         Maid    5k    1555    -26    27  T150124B
   185  Davies Julian                         Yeov    5k    1554     +1     7  T141026C
   186  Bell Ron                              Bord    5k    1551    -57   189  T141228D
   187  Wong Eugene_Kee-Onn                   Glas    4k    1550    +41    12  T140524E
   188  Griffiths Scott                       Bris    5k    1548    +28     3  T141026C
   189  Cole Kevin                            Bris    5k    1545    -55    15  T141026C
   190  Hughes Vaughan                        Camb    5k    1537    +65     9  T140309A
   191  Smith Daniel                          NLon    6k    1535    +35     3  T150124B
   192  Ellul France                          Maid    6k    1530    +80    72  T150124B
   193  Barlow Russel                         Bath    6k    1528    +28    11  T141026C
   194  Walker Malcolm                        NoCb    6k    1524    +42    21  T150124B
   195  Herman John                           Manc    5k    1524     -1    34  T150207A
   196  Bailey Stephen                        Arun    5k    1514    -13   208  T150124B
   197  Peace Daniel                          OxfC    8k    1510   +108    16  T140607D
   198  Cockburn Andre                        Nott    6k    1505    +22    49  T150207A
   199  Tabor Maria                           Nott    5k    1502     -7    47  T141011O
   200  Killen David                          Chel    4k    1501    -54    27  T140914B
   201  Wray Mike                             Bath    6k    1500    -35     2  T141026C
   202  Lim Boon_Kai                          Shef    5k    1500   -100     1  T150207E
   203  Philpott David                        Shef    5k    1500   -100     1  T150207E
   204  Hearn Shawn                           Brck    7k    1496     +2    68  T140511A
   205  Lee Edwina                            Maid    6k    1483    +47   116  T150307B
   206  Thornewill Simon                      Edin    6k    1480    -20     2  T141213E
   207  Zhu Fred                              CamU    7k    1478    +78     1  T150307B
   208  Hagan Malcolm                         Arun    6k    1477    +45    52  T150124B
   209  Walters Wayne                         Wans    6k    1474    -22    38  T140621E
   210  Sanduleac Dan                         Lndn    6k    1472    -28     3  T150124B
   211  Snelling Trevor                       Nott    6k    1467    -23    34  T150207A
   212  Fisher Peter_J                        Leic    6k    1454    -27   110  T140920G
   213  Parker Richard                        Camb    6k    1450    -24     2  T150307B
   214  Payne Rob                             Edin    6k    1439    +40    11  T141213E
   215  Hodgson Matthew                       York    7k    1437    +37     1  T140614E
   216  Selby Oscar                           Epsm    7k    1436    -12    23  T141228D
   217  Chiarini Francesco                    LonC    7k    1426    +26     1  T150124B
   218  Ambrose-Thurman Andrew                Durm    8k    1412    -34    34  T140614E
   219  Marsh Matt                            Shfd    7k    1409    +30     9  T150207A
   220  Anderson Laurence                     Brck    6k    1396    -81    20  T150307B
   221  Scantlebury Robert                    Shfd    7k    1384    -40    60  T150307B
   222  Oliver Chris                          Manc    8k    1377    -57     3  T140920G
   223  Bazant Wojciech                       CLon    7k    1371    -29     2  T150307B
   224  Storkey David                         Extr    7k    1366    -43    21  T140928B
   225  Horan David                           Ches    7k    1364     -4    35  T141115E
   226  Attwell Iain                          Maid    7k    1357    -52    18  T150124B
   227  Putman Aidan                          Swin    7k    1348    -52     7  T140928B
   228  Norton Dick                           Manc    7k    1337    -32    43  T150124B
   229  Cleverly Neil                         Bour    7k    1323     -8    42  T150124B
   230  Mello Rafael                          Durm    7k    1317    -59     6  T141228D
   231  Smith Stephen                         Purb    7k    1313    -43     6  T140301D
   232  Muse Chris                            NoCb    8k    1301     +1     1  T140614E
   233  Finding Tony                          Bris    9k    1300   +100     1  T140928B
   234  Abrahams Adrian                       Lanc    8k    1292     +8    18  T141115E
   235  McManus Teddy                         Durm    8k    1289    -11     1  T140614E
   236  Khan Saber                            Bath    8k    1285    -15     3  T141026C
   237  Woewodskaya Julia                     CLon    8k    1283     +2    22  T141206E
   238  Cutts Brent                           Nott    8k    1278    -24    33  T150207A
   239  Thomas Joseff                         Glas    8k    1273    -27     4  T141213E
   240  Timmins Brian                         Shre    8k    1272    +34   147  T150207A
   241  Brooks Elinor                         Swin    8k    1268    +31   155  T150124B
   242  Ashley William                        Bris    8k    1264    -36     2  T141026C
   243  Dews Robin                            Nott    7k    1262    +53    12  T141011O
   244  Goodheir Carel                        Skye    9k    1256    +50    14  T140524E
   245  Holroyd Fred                          MKes    8k    1235    -86   160  T150307B
   246  Scholefield Richard                   MKes    8k    1234    -14    27  T140628B
   247  Lepoittevin James                     Bris    9k    1229    +29     2  T141026C
   248  Maclennan Colin                       Twik    9k    1226    -17    77  T141228D
   249  Crabtree David                        Manc    9k    1218     -5    37  T150207A
   250  Kent Joshua                           NoCb    9k    1197     -3     1  T140614E
   251  Zhu-Dong Dylan                        Leam   10k    1195    +97     8  T140518A
   252  Siegwart David                        Winc    9k    1193    -50     6  T141206F
   253  Reeves Graham                         NoCb    9k    1181    -19     1  T141206F
   254  Chui Melchior                         Camb    9k    1179    +31    10  T141108F
   255  Murphy Ben                            Bily   10k    1175   +180     8  T150307B
   256  Milne James                           Durm    9k    1160    -40     6  T140825A
   257  Wildgoose David                       Shfd   10k    1146    +46     9  T141011O
   258  Spreadbury Ash                        NoCb   10k    1135    +35     1  T140914B
   259  Moore Matt                            SLon   10k    1118    +18     1  T141206F
   260  Segerman Jil                          Arun    9k    1115     -2   100  T141206F
   261  Nisar Hasan                           Astn   10k    1111    +11     2  T140518A
   262  Pitchford Anthony                     Ches   10k    1105    -39   143  T141115E
   263  Villatel Maugon                       HBri   10k    1101     +1     1  T140928B
   264  Power Katherine                       Edin    9k    1095    -21     6  T141213E
   265  Cox Greg                              Dund   10k    1094    +21    25  T141213E
   266  Rodgers Paul                          SLon   10k    1089    +10     2  T141206F
   267  Dackombe Chris                        MKes   10k    1064    -36     1  T150307B
   268  Smith Edmund                          MilS   10k    1057   -100    21  E150313A
   269  Connell Quintin                       Glas    9k    1056    +18    29  T141213E
   270  Ridley Patrick                        Ches   11k    1044    +30   120  T141115E
   271  Bexfield Charlotte                    Ltch   10k    1040   -100    15  E150313B
   272  Terry Alex                            Bung   10k    1030   -100     4  E150313B
   273  Wood James                            CamU   11k    1025    +25     1  T150307B
   274  Leher Siegfried                       Glas   10k    1017    +17     4  T141213E
   275  Capper John                           Nott   12k    1009   +109     1  T141129B
   276  Goss Michael                          Maid    9k    1005    -11    17  T150124B
   277  Wong Aidan                            Camb   10k    1000   -100     1  T140301J
   278  Sandford Neil                         Edin   11k     958    -42     1  T141213E
   279  Blackmore Graham                      Scar   11k     939    -62    32  T141115E
   280  Smith Roella                          Camb   11k     929     -3    23  E150313B
   281  Sayer Reg                             Sfrd   12k     922     -6    18  T140920G
   282  Garland Chris                         NoCb   12k     916    +16     1  T141129B
   283  Crowe Joseph                          IClg   12k     886    -17     2  T150307B
   284  Robinson Daffyd                       NoCb   11k     882     -4    19  T150307B
   285  Gavigan Gerry                         SLon   10k     874   -100    15  T150306B
   286  Povey Lucy                            WCor   12k     856    -44     2  T140914B
   287  Bashforth Stephen                     Leic   12k     851    -36    68  T150124B
   288  Benton Alex                           CHuS   12k     837     -4     2  T150207A
   289  Collins John                          StAl   10k     830    -28    32  T141108F
   290  O`Malley Aideen                       Edin   12k     817    -93    27  T140906A
   291  Nicholls Emma                         Durm   14k     764     +8    15  T141115E
   292  Reichenbach Judith                    Glas   14k     750    +50     3  T141213E
   293  Timmins Kathleen                      Shre   14k     748    +81   123  T150207A
   294  Clark Ben                             SLon   14k     744    +44     1  T141206F
   295  Ashton Steve                          Extr   14k     740    +40     1  T140914B
   296  Ahmed Zaheer                          CHuS   14k     733    +33     1  T150207A
   297  Lu Ming                               Maid   12k     700   -100     3  T150124B
   298  Mandrekar Aditya                      WCor   13k     674    -32     3  T140914B
   299  Heeney Paul                           Bmhm   15k     666    +31     5  T141129B
   300  Haynes Jacob                          CHuS   14k     652    -48     1  T150207A
   301  Bailey Pauline                        Arun   16k     651   +101   194  T150124B
   302  Manser Christopher                    WarU   17k     614   +214     1  T141129B
   303  Dodkins Matt                          WCor   15k     603     +3     2  T140914B
   304  Sarpis Gediminas                      Glas   15k     557    -43     4  T141213E
   305  Reade Paul                            Leam   15k     554    +24     9  T150207A
   306  Hazel Simon                           Bath   15k     543    -57     1  T141026C
   307  Bui Van_Hoang                         CamU   16k     400   -100     1  T150307B
   308  Smith Kelda                           Camb   17k     362    -15    12  E150313B
   309  Pickavant Adam                        Ches   18k     349    +49     1  T150207A
   310  Ghica Anthony                         Nmkt   19k     328    +43     9  E150313B
   311  Patterson Robin                       Arun   18k     250    -50     1  T141206F
   312  Mei Wenzhou                           Camb   19k     205     +5     1  T141108F
   313  Hsieh Alexander                       Camb   20k     134    +34     1  T141108F
   314  Davis Declan                          Manc   20k     131    +31     1  T140907B
   315  Rogers John                           Card   20k     127    +27     2  T150221D
   316  Nolan Jack                            CHuS   20k     124    +24     1  T150207A
   317  Gascoyne Daniel                       CHuS   20k     110    +10     1  T150207A
   318  Bradbury Tom                          CHuS   20k     106     +6     2  T150207A
   319  Ahmed Yusuf                           NoCb   20k     100      0     1  T150207A