Rating list of players from IT - Italy
28 Mar 2024
Place Name Club Grade GoR DGoR NT Last appearance
1 Bernardis Davide Rave 5d 2559 +9 86 T231028B
2 Shakhov Kim Mila 5d 2517 -3 115 T240316F
3 Pace Alessandro Roma 5d 2505 +2 169 T240302F
4 Marigo Francesco Mila 5d 2499 +4 180 T231203A
5 Metta Carlo Pisa 4d 2412 +2 140 T230907A
6 Minieri Davide Legn 3d 2338 +14 133 T231014C
7 Martinelli Alessandro Legn 3d 2323 +14 101 T231118I
8 Busken Julian_van_den Legn 3d 2306 +4 53 T230519A
9 Sgaravatti Niccolo Pado 2d 2205 +3 79 T231217A
10 Soletti Ramon Mila 2d 2152 +3 119 T231203A
11 Melenco Claudiu Bres 1d 2132 -3 42 T220730A
12 Bonaudo Federico Legn 1d 2126 +3 64 T231014C
13 Grasso Davide Pisa 1d 2112 -13 56 T240127G
14 Mori Andrea Legn 1d 2109 -6 50 T240316F
15 Montrasio Paolo Mila 1d 2102 +5 146 T230107A
16 Predieri Fausto RegE 1d 2093 -11 69 T240114A
17 De_Francesco Leonardo Roma 1k 2070 +33 44 T230723B
18 Poldrugo Sandro Trie 1d 2067 +5 43 T240310A
19 Foschi Roberto Mila 1d 2055 -15 68 T231014C
20 Telesca Daniele Pisa 1d 2051 -2 52 T230907A
21 Ornaghi Leonard Legn 1k 2030 -16 43 T240316F
22 Romagnoli Flavio Bolo 1k 2025 -5 21 T240225A
23 Korcari William Legn 1k 2022 +4 55 T240316E
24 Rezza Alberto Roma 1k 2002 +17 26 T231118I
25 Malatesta Sofia Roma 1k 1985 -6 120 T240302E
26 Merola Pierpaolo_Giuseppe xxxx 2k 1945 +7 49 T230729A
27 Stellato Davide Legn 2k 1914 +36 26 T240316F
28 Oka Isamu Pisa 2k 1893 -10 100 T230907A
29 Annovi Alberto Pisa 2k 1890 -6 49 T230907A
30 Giuliato Leonardo Pado 2k 1864 -7 97 T240217D
31 Brancaccio Andrea Vene 3k 1863 +20 33 T230527D
32 Calvi Valerio Mila 2k 1857 -26 13 T240316F
33 Nanni Mirco Pisa 3k 1843 +19 31 T230429B
34 Forte Federico Fire 2k 1837 -6 76 T230907A
35 Poltronieri Marcello Mila 3k 1824 +24 12 T240316F
36 Pecorari Andrea RegE 3k 1812 +5 47 T240114A
37 Soletti Gionata Mila 3k 1808 +8 112 T231203A
38 Pagaria Roberto Bolo 3k 1784 +21 44 T240225A
39 Donati Andrea Pisa 3k 1777 +16 59 T230907A
40 Sassoli Cesare Bolo 3k 1749 -13 87 T240225A
41 Lonardi Pietro vero 4k 1726 +18 45 T240316F
42 Kondo Hideki Fire 5k 1702 +17 52 T230723B
43 Ayoubi Gaber Bolo 4k 1697 +27 6 T240114A
44 Andreoni Ivan Mila 4k 1692 +10 9 T240316F
45 Piccinno Michele Fire 4k 1690 -20 35 T240121A
46 Gennaro Giuseppe Trev 5k 1687 -2 42 T240121A
47 Simonini Pietro Rave 4k 1670 -24 28 T240316F
48 Benenati Gabriele Mila 5k 1633 +25 10 T240316F
49 Tamiozzo Alessandro Mila 5k 1625 -6 15 T240316F
50 Bucci Stefano Vare 5k 1604 +1 42 T231014C
51 Taldo Ivano Mila 5k 1594 -7 85 T231203A
52 Chen Yangwei Pord 6k 1555 +13 43 T240121A
53 Andreetto Tommaso Pado 6k 1527 -1 33 T240217D
54 Pigoli Ambrogio xxxx 6k 1522 +3 7 T240217D
55 Capone Antonio Rimi 8k 1518 -5 28 T231014C
56 Ferrari Alberto Roma 6k 1508 +8 6 T231118I
57 Peduzzi Marco Legn 7k 1500 +55 6 T231118I
58 Cerfogli Andrea Mode 6k 1497 -3 2 T240114A
59 Chini Sebastiano Bolo 6k 1481 -5 3 T240225A
60 Nurtazina Meruyert Pisa 6k 1477 +3 23 T230907A
61 Ragno Pietro Bolo 6k 1467 -17 18 T230527D
62 Li Tianran Udin 7k 1465 +53 3 T240121A
63 Barbati Luciano Pisa 6k 1460 -9 60 T230907A
64 Giurin Stefano Rave 7k 1449 -5 87 T240225A
65 Ussardi Gregorio Trev 6k 1449 +36 16 T240203G
66 Bertok Davide Trie 7k 1433 +26 284 T240310A
67 Terranova Tiziano Bolo 7k 1433 +14 24 T240225A
68 Tampieri Luca Bolo 7k 1389 +0 24 T240225A
69 Fabretti Alessio Mace 7k 1360 -40 1 T230617G
70 Mora Simone Pisa 8k 1345 +26 17 T230527D
71 Clarini Ivo Udin 8k 1322 -0 45 T231217A
72 Toni Agnese Pisa 8k 1315 +15 7 T230916E
73 Oglialoro Claudio Mila 8k 1308 +8 7 T240316F
74 Pretini Paolo Pisa 9k 1304 -13 12 T230907A
75 Tarquini Stefano Roma 8k 1303 +9 69 T240316F
76 De_Lazzari Enrico Vene 8k 1299 +44 70 T240217D
77 Driussi Paolo Udin 8k 1294 +17 28 T240310A
78 Bastianetto Edoardo Trie 8k 1286 +30 10 T231217A
79 Chow Anthony Tren 10k 1278 +26 15 T230723A
80 Gintoli Luciano Modi 9k 1273 +42 32 T240121A
81 Fava Marco Trev 8k 1270 -43 102 T240217D
82 Scattini Paolo Roma 7k 1266 -40 71 T231118I
83 Zilli Federico Trie 9k 1250 +50 2 T230610A
84 Jankovic Vukman xxxx 10k 1239 +88 16 T240316F
85 Gargari Giorgio Udin 9k 1238 -15 32 T231014C
86 Marconi Anna Udin 9k 1236 -1 215 T240217D
87 Calosci Matteo Fire 9k 1233 +5 5 T240316F
88 Orsenigo Roberto Mila 9k 1227 -1 16 T240316F
89 Galieni Luigi Fire 8k 1218 -78 10 T230429B
90 Giannoni Thomas Pisa 9k 1208 +18 19 T230827B
91 Casarini Lorenzo Mode 9k 1202 +64 4 T230916E
92 Fava Lorenzo Trev 9k 1201 -11 89 T240217D
93 Berardo Alessandro Mode 9k 1189 -11 3 T230527D
94 Lini Giovanni Mila 9k 1168 -73 11 T240316F
95 Falco Salvatore Roma 9k 1144 +67 45 T231118I
96 Capoccia Valentino Pisa 10k 1113 +39 4 T230429B
97 Pan Alessandro Go7 11k 1089 +89 1 T231007E
98 Potorti Francesco Pisa 10k 1085 +28 59 T231118I
99 Spinelli Thomas xxxx 11k 1085 +48 3 T231014C
100 Panjkovic Stefan Tren 11k 1029 +12 4 T231014C
101 Massaro Giovanni Mila 11k 981 -49 6 T231014C
102 Framba Luca Tren 12k 969 +99 3 T240316F
103 Tognon Michele Gori 12k 945 +7 15 T240310A
104 Furieri Nicola xxxx 12k 916 +16 1 T240217D
105 Gastoni Eliseo xxxx 13k 905 +79 8 T231014C
106 Baggio Giuseppe Vice 12k 903 -0 22 T240121A
107 Gastoni Marco Mila 14k 836 +132 6 T231014C
108 Chen Lei_Lei Pord 13k 823 +24 37 T231217A
109 Lotti Dimitri Fire 13k 804 -14 10 T240302E
110 Tamburini Roberto Rave 13k 803 +7 5 T240316F
111 Mura Daniele xxxx 13k 783 -17 1 T231014C
112 Ivaldi Ludovico Roma 14k 767 -75 2 T231118I
113 Negriolli Francesco xxxx 14k 706 +6 1 T231014C
114 Conflitti Alessandro Roma 16k 705 -3 8 T231118I
115 Castriotta Emanuele Bari 16k 696 +178 6 T231118I
116 Antonel Giovanni Trev 15k 691 +18 38 T240121A
117 Gava Cecilia Trev 15k 669 +69 1 T240121A
118 Zorzi Mirko Trev 15k 605 -35 32 T240121A
119 Dalmonte Gianmarco Faen 15k 597 -3 3 T240225A
120 Cremonini Edoardo_Carlo Bolo 15k 590 -10 2 T240225A
121 Aluisio Alfredo xxxx 15k 585 -15 1 T240316F
122 Appendino Domenico xxxx 15k 573 +52 2 T240316F
123 Antonini Danilo Foli 16k 548 +36 10 T230827B
124 Tarlao Marzio Gori 16k 531 +113 10 T240310A
125 Torri Renato xxxx 17k 402 +2 1 T240316F
126 Trotta Tatiane Legn 18k 351 +24 3 T240316F
127 Frusciante Antonio Bolo 18k 345 +45 4 T240225A
128 Denizman Daniel Trie 17k 312 -25 3 T240310A
129 Vettori Bernardo Pisa 18k 306 +34 2 T240114A
130 Grasso Anna Pisa 18k 278 +83 5 T240127G
131 Mosso Pietro Roma 18k 234 -66 1 T231118I
132 Bancale Federico xxxx 20k 234 +134 1 T231014C
133 Tampieri Leone Bolo 20k 163 +16 2 T240114A
134 Bariviera Alberto Trev 20k 114 +14 1 T240121A
135 Lugnan Leandra Gori 20k 75 -25 1 T240121A
136 Gislon Ettore_Luigi xxxx 20k 55 -45 1 T231014C
137 Sassoli Bianca Bolo 20k 47 -17 2 T240114A
138 Marocco Marzio Gori 23k 22 +22 3 T240310A
139 Nesi Irene Pist 20k 12 -75 2 T240316F
140 Vailati Veronica xxxx 20k -32 -132 1 T231014C
141 Grasso Niccolo Pisa 20k -340 -129 4 T240127G
142 Vettori Benedetto Pist 25k -425 -25 1 T240114A
143 Dattilo Francesco Trie 25k -500 -100 1 T240310A