Rating list of players from CZ - Czechia
19 Mar 2024
Place Name Club Grade GoR DGoR NT Last appearance
1 Podpera Lukas APWS 7d 2716 +3 460 T240302F
2 Simara Jan Imba 1p 2675 -2 291 T240224A
3 Silt Ondrej KVaG 6d 2616 -2 373 T231011B
4 Prokop Jan Imba 6d 2605 +4 282 T240113B
5 Kruml Ondrej Imba 6d 2580 -3 251 T240113B
6 Hora Jan APra 6d 2579 +3 265 T231124B
7 Nechanicky Radek SNym 5d 2532 +10 332 T220528A
8 Jurek Martin BMik 5d 2518 +0 164 T231011B
9 Danek Vladimir APra 5d 2494 +5 446 T240203D
10 Winkelhoefer Petr APra 5d 2456 +1 14 T231011B
11 Dach Zbynek BMik 4d 2419 +0 177 T240224A
12 Fidrmuc Ondrej Imba 4d 2414 +6 93 T230701B
13 Brunner Vit Imba 4d 2401 -4 168 T231110A
14 Chen Zhong MOlo 4d 2395 +1 9 T231011B
15 Holecek David SRev 4d 2368 -15 145 T240113B
16 Knecht Richard Blan 4d 2361 -12 9 T240224A
17 Kostka Ivan TFMi 4d 2351 -12 254 T231110A
18 Cipra Petr CPis 4d 2349 +2 244 T240203D
19 Kouba Petr APWS 4d 2341 -10 115 T231110A
20 Kachyna Ondrej Brno 3d 2312 +22 129 T231110A
21 Konopac Daniel APra 3d 2308 -7 29 T231124B
22 Snidal Bronislav Imba 3d 2300 +11 189 T240224A
23 Holecek Jiri Rev 3d 2294 -38 111 T231021F
24 Mirka Jakub Plze 3d 2288 +1 184 T231011B
25 Sebela Jan Brno 3d 2287 +13 72 T240203D
26 Grosser Tomas KVaG 3d 2277 +9 205 T240203D
27 Valasek Petr TFMi 3d 2264 -1 175 T240203D
28 Bartova Jitka APra 3d 2264 -1 121 T231011B
29 Javurek Jaromir APra 3d 2264 -3 14 T231011B
30 Rak Ales TOst 2d 2252 +4 81 T230429A
31 Timko Michal APWS 3d 2235 -6 126 T240203D
32 Dach Bartik BMik 2d 2210 +20 60 T240224A
33 Caha Frantisek APWS 2d 2202 +12 106 T240224A
34 Tomsu Adriana TFMi 2d 2202 +13 155 T231216A
35 Defer Leon Imba 2d 2201 -9 156 T240224A
36 Komin Jan APWS 2d 2179 +2 71 T240203D
37 Franek Dominik ATea 2d 2173 -3 55 T240113B
38 Simunkova Martina Libe 1d 2164 +17 128 T230723B
39 Svasek Petr Blan 3d 2160 -45 8 T240224A
40 Gerner Jan KVaG 2d 2158 -6 35 T231011B
41 Smerek Martin Imba 1d 2150 +29 34 T240224A
42 Zeckarias Simon Imba 2d 2145 -6 76 T231011B
43 Nemcok Michal TFMi 2d 2145 -3 82 T231011B
44 Moudrik Josef APra 1d 2140 +1 58 T231011B
45 Samajova Kamila TOst 1d 2138 -6 83 T230104B
46 Hertl Tomas KVaG 2d 2134 -2 45 T230701B
47 Zubalik Michal TFMi 1d 2121 +3 118 T230104B
48 Defer Tristan Imba 1d 2119 -7 139 T231024B
49 Lechovsky Tomas CBud 1d 2118 +1 19 T231011B
50 Georgiev Jiri Plze 2d 2116 +0 51 T231011B
51 Ries Vilem APra 1d 2116 +1 23 T230104B
52 Dica Vladimir KVaG 2d 2102 -5 45 T231011B
53 Kovarik Michal APra 1d 2099 -1 73 T240224A
54 Cieply Ales APra 1d 2078 -39 161 T230729A
55 Kotowski Tereza TFMi 1d 2060 +6 122 T240224A
56 Makalous Dan Imba 1k 2053 +4 20 T240224A
57 Vasova Dita APmG 1d 2051 -13 190 T240224A
58 Jiruse Jaroslav Blan 1d 2049 -2 113 T231103A
59 Cizl Jiri xxxx 1k 2043 +13 43 T231021F
60 Dlouhy Ondrej APWS 1k 2041 +22 174 T240224A
61 Vasa Vojtech Imba 1d 2040 -17 190 T240224A
62 Jurek Karel BMik 1k 2035 +2 97 T231011B
63 Mamula Jiri TOpa 1k 2012 +53 15 T230401B
64 Jansky Dusan APmG 1k 2008 +4 115 T231011B
65 Tomek Vojtech TFMi 1k 1992 -4 125 T230715C
66 Brinda Jan TFMi 1k 1991 +10 68 T230401B
67 Bartos Jiri Libe 1k 1977 +11 15 T231011B
68 Salavec Karel APra 1k 1958 +9 15 T230916F
69 Bukovska Anezka Imba 1k 1940 +9 131 T231216A
70 Chechel Anton APWS 2k 1924 +1 35 T231011B
71 Sindler Ondrej Brno 2k 1916 +61 36 T230429A
72 Hricova Jana APmG 2k 1916 -10 273 T240224A
73 Kotowski Jaroslav APra 2k 1910 -7 66 T240224A
74 Skotnica Ondrej TFMi 2k 1906 +25 35 T240203D
75 Kotala Pavel Imba 2k 1905 +5 3 T231011B
76 Kruml Jiri Imba 2k 1904 -1 65 T231011B
77 Litovkin Rostislav APmG 2k 1848 +1 69 T231011B
78 Bujak Michal APra 3k 1840 +6 17 T240224A
79 Klaudis Benedikt CPis 2k 1821 +21 124 T240224A
80 Sir Jaromir APWS 2k 1811 -12 82 T231021F
81 Gric Pavel Imba 3k 1808 -2 41 T231011B
82 Maslo Daniel Usti 3k 1798 -8 11 T230703C
83 Praus Jan APmG 3k 1795 -7 76 T240203D
84 Hlousek Pavel UMos 3k 1789 +25 30 T230429A
85 Balas Jan APra 3k 1766 -3 35 T231024B
86 Broulik Ivan Plze 4k 1763 +24 60 T230527E
87 Kratochvil Jakub APWS 3k 1762 -8 13 T231011B
88 Tobias Jiri Brno 4k 1744 +78 178 T240224A
89 Balcar Martin TOst 4k 1733 +0 24 T231011B
90 Venhuda Marek TOst 4k 1732 -4 26 T231011B
91 Bauma Jiri APra 3k 1728 -29 38 T231021F
92 Pecha Vladan TFMi 3k 1728 -23 36 T240224A
93 Sedlacek Jiri APra 3k 1725 +7 88 T230729A
94 Stoudek Martin Blan 4k 1723 +5 38 T231011B
95 Novotny Jan Imba 4k 1718 +29 14 T240224A
96 Tomek Vitezslav TFMi 3k 1716 +28 160 T231103A
97 Nosek Tomas Plze 4k 1708 +7 26 T231011B
98 Dankova Lenka APra 4k 1705 -4 114 T240203D
99 Stavinoha Jiri TFMi 4k 1705 -10 70 T230401B
100 Krajnansky Michal Imba 4k 1699 -3 12 T231011B
101 Bernasek Pavel Plze 4k 1692 -0 18 T231011B
102 Adamek Jan TFMi 4k 1688 +5 102 T240203D
103 Jurasek Ondrej Brno 4k 1683 -3 303 T240224A
104 Krist Milos MOlo 4k 1655 +20 17 T240224A
105 Zdravecky Jan Plze 4k 1649 -27 62 T230325C
106 Hrbek Jiri KVaG 5k 1638 +29 35 T240203D
107 Fousek Richard MOlo 5k 1613 +1 26 T240302E
108 Kratochvil Zdenek MOlo 4k 1611 -8 52 T240224A
109 Kijonka Vaclav TOst 5k 1610 -0 64 T231011B
110 Hric Jan APmG 5k 1608 -31 26 T230729A
111 Musil Tomas xxxx 6k 1607 +67 29 T230715C
112 Kubat Vaclav APra 4k 1603 -97 1 T230429A
113 Skala David EPar 5k 1574 +19 21 T230715C
114 Langer Jakub KVaG 5k 1568 -7 55 T240203D
115 Goblova Miroslava MOlo 5k 1555 -16 41 T240224A
116 Koran Ladislav_jr CPis 5k 1553 +16 32 T240127F
117 Knecht Vladimir Blan 6k 1515 -6 12 T231011B
118 Sokol Vojtech APmG 6k 1502 -3 79 T240203D
119 Homola Radek CPis 6k 1498 +7 22 T231011B
120 Fridrich Jakub MOlo 6k 1496 +4 46 T231024B
121 Skorepa Ludek KVaG 6k 1468 +6 28 T231011B
122 Podpera Milos APWS 7k 1460 +9 203 T231125I
123 Vasek Ondrej TOst 6k 1455 +8 31 T231011B
124 Nozar Jakub Imba 7k 1450 +11 23 T240224A
125 Vonsovsky Jakub Brno 7k 1432 -8 56 T240224A
126 Franek Peter APra 7k 1431 +43 18 T240113B
127 Remes Vaclav APWS 7k 1407 +7 18 T231011B
128 Rak Lukas TOst 8k 1407 +151 27 T240224A
129 Krumlova Tereza Imba 7k 1400 +5 22 T231011B
130 Walzer Karel KVaG 6k 1400 +0 49 T240302E
131 Vitaskova Tereza BMik 7k 1396 -4 67 T231011B
132 Broz Ondrej APmG 7k 1369 +7 80 T231011B
133 Vrsek Jan Plze 8k 1339 -2 2 T231011B
134 Polacek Michal TFMi 8k 1333 +33 17 T240113B
135 Koran Ladislav CPis 7k 1303 -17 24 T230916F
136 Maronova Adela Zlin 9k 1297 +86 8 T240203D
137 Skrle Jan ATea 8k 1276 -24 19 T230715C
138 Drabek Pavel Brno 7k 1268 -67 84 T240224A
139 Zdansky Ludek CPis 8k 1259 +1 24 T240203D
140 Ruzek Martin APra 9k 1227 +17 17 T230429A
141 Pelc Vaclav CPis 9k 1203 -6 2 T231011B
142 Fialova Zuzana MOlo 10k 1156 +21 34 T240113B
143 Kolar Jakub APmG 10k 1143 +9 25 T231011B
144 Magula Petr CPis 9k 1136 -23 87 T240224A
145 Grosser Tadeas KVaG 9k 1132 -7 33 T230806B
146 Kacerovsky Martin Plze 10k 1117 +10 13 T230325C
147 Babka Matous Blan 10k 1105 -16 17 T240224A
148 Kubat Martin Imba 10k 1094 +10 4 T231011B
149 Mazura Pavel Imba 11k 1068 +39 3 T240224A
150 Polcar Jaromir KVaG 10k 1061 -48 38 T240224A
151 Koranova Petra CPis 10k 1053 -3 12 T231011B
152 Kvasnak Jan TOst 10k 1035 -20 69 T230624D
153 Prosek Ladislav APra 11k 1030 -1 21 T231011B
154 Ohno Moeka MOlo 10k 1026 -71 4 T240113B
155 Jirusova Anezka Blan 11k 1017 +77 26 T240224A
156 Houser Leos KVaG 12k 960 +63 12 T240203D
157 Hrbkova Irena KVaG 12k 886 +13 38 T240203D
158 Jodl Tomas APmG 11k 872 -128 23 T231021F
159 Bruha Michal KVaG 13k 834 +47 8 T231021F
160 Kubicek Vavrinec MOlo 14k 771 +71 11 T240309A
161 Dockalova Jana MOlo 12k 751 -25 11 T240113B
162 Holecek Ondrej SRev 15k 724 +67 4 T240127F
163 Cerna Matylda APWS 14k 712 -0 12 T231011B
164 Babka Jiri Blan 15k 676 +102 13 T240224A
165 Defer Thierry Imba 14k 674 +9 33 T230902B
166 Novak Daniel TKar 15k 656 +7 16 T230819A
167 Kaderavek Kvido APmG 14k 649 -33 22 T240127F
168 Kucerova Nicole Imba 15k 649 +49 13 T240224A
169 Jelinek Matej MOlo 14k 603 -74 10 T240224A
170 Dobes Jiri Imba 15k 590 +1 6 T230819A
171 Jiruse Tomas Blan 15k 573 -40 22 T240224A
172 Podperova Marketa APWS 16k 557 +78 27 T240113B
173 Jirusova Klara Blan 16k 535 +44 15 T240224A
174 Adamek Petr APmG 15k 477 -81 18 T240224A
175 Ruda Pavel APra 18k 386 +46 3 T231021F
176 Effenberger Hynek Blan 17k 374 -37 9 T231021F
177 Podpera Martin APWS 18k 277 +41 14 T240127E
178 Fukala Dominik APmG 18k 250 -99 8 T231021F
179 Fedorov Viktor APmG 19k 239 +171 7 T240113B
180 Grosser Martin KVaG 19k 227 +45 2 T240203D
181 Mihalcin Jakub APmG 19k 221 +55 3 T240127E
182 Kohout Jaroslav CPis 18k 178 -135 3 T230916F
183 Novotny Simon KVaG 20k 163 +63 1 T240203D
184 Walzerova Denisa KVaG 20k 148 +48 1 T240203D
185 Sustacek Martin Blan 20k 148 +48 1 T240224A
186 Horna Matous APmG 20k 137 +65 5 T231021F
187 Tesar Stepan APmG 20k 106 +87 2 T240127E
188 Sindlerova Klara_Anna xxxx 20k 82 -18 1 T231021F
189 Vachova Karolina Blan 20k 67 +60 7 T240224A
190 Sustacek Ondrej Blan 20k 59 -41 1 T240224A
191 Babka Lukas Blan 20k 22 -78 1 T240224A
192 Oslejsek Tomas APmG 20k -5 -105 1 T240127F
193 Martinec Lukas KVaG 20k -6 -106 1 T240203D
194 Kuprijanov Teodor APmG 20k -19 -97 9 T240127E
195 Prochazka Jaromir xxxx 20k -30 -130 1 T231021F
196 Hruzik Jan TFMi 20k -41 +40 3 T240113B
197 Harasta Jakub xxxx 20k -104 +12 3 T231021F
198 Urban Jakub MOlo 20k -152 -141 2 T240113B