Rating list of players from CZ - Czechia
27 Apr 2024
Place Name Club Grade GoR DGoR NT Last appearance
1 Podpera Lukas APWS 7d 2718 +1 462 T240412A
2 Simara Jan Imba 1p 2674 -2 292 T240224A
3 Silt Ondrej KVaG 6d 2614 -2 374 T240117A
4 Prokop Jan Imba 6d 2606 +1 283 T240117A
5 Hora Jan APra 6d 2580 +1 266 T240117A
6 Kruml Ondrej Imba 6d 2576 -4 252 T240117A
7 Nechanicky Radek SNym 5d 2532 +10 332 T220528A
8 Jurek Martin BMik 5d 2518 +0 165 T240117A
9 Danek Vladimir APra 5d 2474 -20 448 T240412A
10 Winkelhoefer Petr APra 5d 2454 -2 15 T240117A
11 Dach Zbynek BMik 4d 2414 -3 179 T240316D
12 Fidrmuc Ondrej Imba 4d 2411 -3 94 T240117A
13 Brunner Vit Imba 4d 2401 -4 168 T231110A
14 Chen Zhong MOlo 4d 2391 -4 10 T240117A
15 Knecht Richard Blan 4d 2363 -12 10 T240224A
16 Holecek David SRev 4d 2357 -11 146 T240406F
17 Kostka Ivan TFMi 4d 2351 -12 254 T231110A
18 Kouba Petr APWS 4d 2344 +3 116 T240117A
19 Cipra Petr CPis 4d 2329 +2 247 T240406D
20 Kachyna Ondrej Brno 3d 2311 +22 129 T231110A
21 Konopac Daniel APra 3d 2311 +3 30 T240117A
22 Snidal Bronislav Imba 3d 2301 +11 190 T240224A
23 Holecek Jiri Rev 3d 2294 -38 111 T231021F
24 Sebela Jan Brno 3d 2286 +13 72 T240203D
25 Grosser Tomas KVaG 3d 2284 +8 206 T240203D
26 Timko Michal APWS 3d 2284 +31 129 T240412A
27 Mirka Jakub Plze 3d 2280 -8 186 T240406F
28 Bartova Jitka APra 3d 2267 +3 122 T240117A
29 Komin Jan APWS 2d 2266 +41 75 T240406F
30 Valasek Petr TFMi 3d 2264 -1 176 T240203D
31 Javurek Jaromir APra 3d 2262 -2 15 T240117A
32 Rak Ales TOst 2d 2252 +4 81 T230429A
33 Dach Bartik BMik 2d 2242 +21 63 E240321A
34 Caha Frantisek APWS 2d 2216 -10 110 T240406F
35 Defer Leon Imba 2d 2200 -2 158 T240316D
36 Tomsu Adriana TFMi 2d 2192 -10 156 T240412A
37 Franek Dominik ATea 2d 2170 -3 56 T240117A
38 Simunkova Martina Libe 1d 2164 +17 128 T230723B
39 Gerner Jan KVaG 2d 2157 -0 36 T240117A
40 Nemcok Michal TFMi 2d 2157 +6 84 T240316D
41 Svasek Petr Blan 3d 2154 -45 9 T240224A
42 Smerek Martin Imba 1d 2150 +30 35 T240224A
43 Zeckarias Simon Imba 2d 2142 -3 77 T240117A
44 Moudrik Josef APra 1d 2141 +1 59 T240117A
45 Samajova Kamila TOst 1d 2138 -6 83 T230104B
46 Hertl Tomas KVaG 2d 2136 +2 46 T240117A
47 Zubalik Michal TFMi 1d 2121 +3 118 T230104B
48 Defer Tristan Imba 1d 2119 -7 139 T231024B
49 Lechovsky Tomas CBud 1d 2118 -0 20 T240117A
50 Kovarik Michal APra 1d 2117 +5 76 T240406F
51 Ries Vilem APra 1d 2116 +1 23 T230104B
52 Georgiev Jiri Plze 2d 2114 -2 52 T240117A
53 Dica Vladimir KVaG 2d 2097 -6 46 T240117A
54 Cieply Ales APra 1d 2078 -39 161 T230729A
55 Kotowski Tereza TFMi 1d 2068 +9 123 T240316D
56 Makalous Dan Imba 1k 2053 +4 21 T240224A
57 Vasova Dita APmG 1d 2053 -13 191 T240224A
58 Jiruse Jaroslav Blan 1d 2049 -2 113 T231103A
59 Cizl Jiri xxxx 1k 2043 +13 43 T231021F
60 Vasa Vojtech Imba 1d 2040 -17 191 T240224A
61 Dlouhy Ondrej APWS 1k 2040 -2 176 T240406F
62 Jurek Karel BMik 1k 2036 +1 98 T240117A
63 Mamula Jiri TOpa 1k 2012 +0 16 T240316D
64 Kotala Pavel Imba 1k 2005 +1 4 T240117A
65 Jansky Dusan APmG 1k 2004 -4 116 T240117A
66 Kruml Tomas Imba 1k 1994 +1 46 T240117A
67 Tomek Vojtech TFMi 1k 1992 -4 125 T230715C
68 Brinda Jan TFMi 1k 1991 +10 68 T230401B
69 Bartos Jiri Libe 1k 1981 +4 16 T240117A
70 Salavec Karel APra 1k 1958 +9 15 T230916F
71 Bukovska Anezka Imba 1k 1941 +2 132 T240117A
72 Chechel Anton APWS 2k 1932 +8 36 T240117A
73 Hricova Jana APmG 2k 1918 -10 274 T240224A
74 Kotowski Jaroslav APra 2k 1918 +12 68 T240316D
75 Sindler Ondrej Brno 2k 1916 +61 36 T230429A
76 Kruml Jiri Imba 2k 1904 -1 65 T231011B
77 Skotnica Ondrej TFMi 2k 1902 +26 36 T240203D
78 Litovkin Rostislav APmG 2k 1848 +1 69 T231011B
79 Bujak Michal APra 3k 1841 +6 18 T240224A
80 Klaudis Benedikt CPis 2k 1816 +3 127 T240406F
81 Sir Jaromir APWS 2k 1811 -12 82 T231021F
82 Gric Pavel Imba 3k 1808 -2 41 T231011B
83 Praus Jan APmG 3k 1798 -8 77 T240203D
84 Maslo Daniel Usti 3k 1798 -8 11 T230703C
85 Hlousek Pavel UMos 3k 1789 +25 30 T230429A
86 Tomek Vitezslav TFMi 3k 1774 +27 162 T240406F
87 Balas Jan APra 3k 1766 -3 35 T231024B
88 Kratochvil Jakub APWS 3k 1759 -4 14 T240117A
89 Broulik Ivan Plze 3k 1753 -10 61 T240406F
90 Tobias Jiri Brno 4k 1744 +78 178 T240224A
91 Bauma Jiri APra 3k 1728 -29 38 T231021F
92 Venhuda Marek TOst 4k 1728 -4 27 T240117A
93 Balcar Martin TOst 4k 1728 -5 25 T240316D
94 Sedlacek Jiri APra 3k 1725 +7 88 T230729A
95 Stoudek Martin Blan 4k 1725 +2 39 T240117A
96 Novotny Jan Imba 4k 1717 +29 15 T240224A
97 Pecha Vladan TFMi 3k 1715 -13 37 T240316D
98 Dankova Lenka APra 4k 1705 -4 114 T240203D
99 Nosek Tomas Plze 4k 1705 -3 27 T240117A
100 Stavinoha Jiri TFMi 4k 1705 -10 70 T230401B
101 Krajnansky Michal Imba 4k 1704 +6 13 T240117A
102 Adamek Jan TFMi 4k 1702 +27 105 T240406F
103 Zmek Bohuslav Blan 4k 1692 -5 46 T240117A
104 Krist Milos MOlo 4k 1692 +25 19 T240316D
105 Jurasek Ondrej Brno 4k 1684 +22 306 T240412A
106 Fousek Richard MOlo 4k 1678 -3 29 T240406F
107 Hrbek Jiri KVaG 5k 1669 +32 37 T240406F
108 Bernasek Pavel Plze 4k 1664 -26 20 T240406F
109 Hric Jan APmG 5k 1608 -31 26 T230729A
110 Musil Tomas xxxx 6k 1607 +67 29 T230715C
111 Kijonka Vaclav TOst 5k 1604 -6 65 T240117A
112 Kubat Vaclav APra 4k 1603 -97 1 T230429A
113 Dvoracek Jindrich MJes 5k 1578 -16 158 T240316D
114 Skala David EPar 5k 1574 +19 21 T230715C
115 Langer Jakub KVaG 5k 1570 -7 56 T240203D
116 Kratochvil Zdenek MOlo 4k 1562 -53 54 T240316D
117 Koran Ladislav_jr CPis 5k 1557 +16 33 T240127F
118 Goblova Miroslava MOlo 5k 1555 -16 41 T240224A
119 Levy Jan APra 6k 1542 +50 9 T240316D
120 Knecht Vladimir Blan 6k 1515 -6 12 T231011B
121 Fridrich Jakub MOlo 6k 1502 +6 47 T240117A
122 Sokol Vojtech APmG 6k 1496 -8 82 T240406F
123 Stanek Vilem AKun 6k 1489 -3 9 T240117A
124 Homola Radek CPis 6k 1482 -16 23 T240406F
125 Franek Peter APra 7k 1478 +48 20 T240316D
126 Skorepa Ludek KVaG 6k 1476 +8 29 T240117A
127 Rak Lukas TOst 7k 1464 +43 29 T240316D
128 Podpera Milos APWS 6k 1459 -1 204 T240117A
129 Nozar Jakub Imba 7k 1456 +11 24 T240224A
130 Vasek Ondrej TOst 6k 1453 -2 32 T240117A
131 Vonsovsky Jakub Brno 7k 1433 -7 56 T240224A
132 Remes Vaclav APWS 7k 1416 +9 19 T240117A
133 Rakova Lenka TOst 7k 1413 -1 35 T240117A
134 Krumlova Tereza Imba 7k 1400 +5 22 T231011B
135 Vitaskova Tereza BMik 7k 1390 -6 68 T240117A
136 Broz Ondrej APmG 7k 1360 -9 81 T240117A
137 Polacek Michal TFMi 8k 1345 +6 19 T240316D
138 Vrsek Jan Plze 8k 1339 -0 3 T240117A
139 Koran Ladislav CPis 7k 1306 +3 26 T240406F
140 Walzer Karel KVaG 6k 1306 -31 52 T240406D
141 Maronova Adela Zlin 9k 1297 +86 8 T240203D
142 Skrle Jan ATea 8k 1276 -24 19 T230715C
143 Drabek Pavel Brno 7k 1256 -64 85 T240224A
144 Zdansky Ludek CPis 8k 1251 -7 26 T240406F
145 Ruzek Martin APra 9k 1227 +17 17 T230429A
146 Pelc Vaclav CPis 9k 1220 +17 3 T240117A
147 Fialova Zuzana MOlo 10k 1156 +21 34 T240113B
148 Kolar Jakub APmG 10k 1138 -5 26 T240117A
149 Grosser Tadeas KVaG 9k 1132 -7 33 T230806B
150 Polcar Jaromir KVaG 10k 1116 +55 39 T240316D
151 Babka Matous Blan 10k 1104 -15 18 T240224A
152 Kubat Martin Imba 10k 1103 +9 5 T240117A
153 Magula Petr CPis 9k 1081 -57 89 T240406F
154 Mazura Pavel Imba 11k 1068 +39 3 T240224A
155 Koranova Petra CPis 10k 1051 -2 13 T240117A
156 Kvasnak Jan TOst 11k 1050 +15 70 T240405A
157 Prosek Ladislav APra 11k 1039 +10 22 T240117A
158 Ohno Moeka MOlo 10k 1026 -71 4 T240113B
159 Jirusova Anezka Blan 11k 1017 +77 26 T240224A
160 Houser Leos KVaG 11k 980 +20 13 T240406F
161 Hrbkova Irena KVaG 12k 919 +33 39 T240406F
162 Jodl Tomas APmG 11k 872 -128 23 T231021F
163 Bruha Michal KVaG 13k 843 +9 9 T240117A
164 Holecek Ondrej SRev 14k 782 +58 5 T240406F
165 Kubicek Vavrinec MOlo 13k 759 -12 12 T240406F
166 Dockalova Jana MOlo 12k 751 -25 11 T240113B
167 Ruda Pavel APra 15k 717 +117 4 T240406F
168 Cerna Matylda APWS 14k 710 -2 13 T240117A
169 Babka Jiri Blan 15k 676 +102 13 T240224A
170 Kaderavek Kvido APmG 14k 649 -33 22 T240127F
171 Kucerova Nicole Imba 15k 649 +49 13 T240224A
172 Jelinek Matej MOlo 14k 603 -74 10 T240224A
173 Jiruse Tomas Blan 15k 573 -40 22 T240224A
174 Podperova Marketa APWS 15k 555 -1 28 T240117A
175 Jirusova Klara Blan 16k 535 +44 15 T240224A
176 Adamek Petr APmG 15k 477 -81 18 T240224A
177 Effenberger Hynek Blan 17k 374 -37 9 T231021F
178 Podpera Martin APWS 18k 277 +41 14 T240127E
179 Fukala Dominik APmG 18k 250 -99 8 T231021F
180 Fedorov Viktor APmG 19k 239 +171 7 T240113B
181 Grosser Martin KVaG 19k 227 +45 2 T240203D
182 Mihalcin Jakub APmG 19k 221 +55 3 T240127E
183 Kohout Jaroslav CPis 18k 178 +1 4 T240117A
184 Novotny Simon KVaG 20k 163 +63 1 T240203D
185 Walzerova Denisa KVaG 20k 148 +48 1 T240203D
186 Sustacek Martin Blan 20k 148 +48 1 T240224A
187 Horna Matous APmG 20k 137 +65 5 T231021F
188 Tesar Stepan APmG 20k 106 +87 2 T240127E
189 Sindlerova Klara_Anna xxxx 20k 82 -18 1 T231021F
190 Vachova Karolina Blan 20k 67 +60 7 T240224A
191 Sustacek Ondrej Blan 20k 59 -41 1 T240224A
192 Kliment Jonas CPis 20k 58 -42 1 T240406F
193 Babka Lukas Blan 20k 22 -78 1 T240224A
194 Oslejsek Tomas APmG 20k -5 -105 1 T240127F
195 Martinec Lukas KVaG 20k -6 -106 1 T240203D
196 Kuprijanov Teodor APmG 20k -19 -97 9 T240127E
197 Prochazka Jaromir xxxx 20k -30 -130 1 T231021F
198 Hruzik Jan TFMi 20k -66 -25 4 T240316D
199 Harasta Jakub xxxx 20k -104 +12 3 T231021F
200 Urban Jakub MOlo 20k -152 -141 2 T240113B