7th Warszawa Cup (round 1)
.: T991003C :.

Submitted by Aldo Podavini (Flatline)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T991003C]
; CL[B]
; EV[7th Warszawa Cup (round 1)]
; PC[PL, Warszawa]
; DT[1999-10-03,1999-10-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[50]
; CM[ (submitted by Flatline)]
;.
; 7th Warszawa Cup (round 1), Warszawa 1999
; October 3, 1999
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
; === GROUP A
110874842Roman Pszonka2dPLWars447722+/w49+/b12+/w57+/w4
212033978Janusz Gwozdziewicz4kPLxxx338424+7+1-/b56+
310901715Arkadiusz Kindziuk6kPLWars33440-23+11+8+
410949719Ralf Neitzke10kPLWars333319+6+20+0-
510833845Przemyslaw Gawronski8kPLWars331120+0-14+21+
610962842Adam Gutowicz10kPLWars229315+4-8+2-
710449714Miroslaw Skoczek3kPLWars229218+2-17+1-/b4
810933725Ewa Kotowska10kPLWars118310-15+6-3-
910733943Michal Bazynski3dPLWars228216+/b21-/w112-/b314+/w9
1010998724Maciej Luczka10kPLWars22548+11+15-0-
1112037421Artur Pawlowski9kPLWars225021+10-3-20+
1210449560Leszek Soldan6dPLWars22330-16+/w19+/w30-
1310998845Arkadiusz Wargol8kPLWars222214+17+0-0-
1410933714Pawel Agnieszczak8kPLWars117013-21+5-9-/b9
1510901726Jakub Romik12kPLWars11626-8-10+0-
1610437834Krzysztof Giedrojc5dPLWars11619-/w212-/b118-/w617+/w9
1712037498Wojciech Jastrzebowski6kPLWars115023+13-7-16-/b9
1810998713Zbigniew Koscinski2kPLWars11317-0-16+/b60-
1912398375Maciej Mrowiec14kPLWars11304-20+0-0-
2010937850Krzysztof Kotowski14kPLWars00905-19-4-11-
2110949730Piotr Romik10kPLWars006011-14-0-5-
2210413931Dominik Ryzko3kPLWars00401-/b40-0-0-
2310425712Dmitrij Akushevich4kRU00oo004017-3-0-0-
2410886832Maciej Juszczynski3kPLWars00302-0-0-0-
;
; === GROUP B
2512333376Piotr Seremak20kPLWars449929+/w327+26+/b528+/b5
2612049081Dmitrij Pshenicyn15kRU00oo339531+30+25-/w527+/w5
2712062083Joanna Bartuzel20kPLWars2210332+25-29+/w326-/b5
2812313378Patryk Graham15kPLWars228230-31+34+/w825-/w5
2912074502Monika Pajek20kPLWars228225-/b334+27-/b333+
3010937729Bartosz Luczka15kPLWars226328+26-32+/w50-
3112001539Luiza Afek15kPLWars117126-28-33-/w832+/w5
3215625698Emilia Czechowicz20kPLWars116127-33+/w330-/b531-/b5
3312098504Julia Romanowska20kPLWars115134-32-/b331+/b829-
3412337380Piotr Sidor20kPLWars115133+29-28-/b80-
;
; time: 45+b10
; TC[T991003C]
; CL[B]
; EV[7th Warszawa Cup (round 1)]
; PC[PL, Warszawa]
; DT[1999-10-03,1999-10-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[50]
; CM[ (submitted by Flatline)]
;.
;                     7th Warszawa Cup (round 1), Warszawa 1999
;                                 October 3, 1999
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.     2.     3.     4.
;
; === GROUP A
 1 Pszonka Roman            2d PL  Wars  4    4    7    7    22+/w4  9+/b1   2+/w5   7+/w4    |10874842
 2 Gwozdziewicz Janusz      4k PL  xxx   3    3    8    4    24+     7+      1-/b5   6+       |12033978
 3 Kindziuk Arkadiusz       6k PL  Wars  3    3    4    4    0-      23+     11+     8+       |10901715
 4 Neitzke Ralf            10k PL  Wars  3    3    3    3    19+     6+      20+     0-       |10949719
 5 Gawronski Przemyslaw     8k PL  Wars  3    3    1    1    20+     0-      14+     21+      |10833845
 6 Gutowicz Adam           10k PL  Wars  2    2    9    3    15+     4-      8+      2-       |10962842
 7 Skoczek Miroslaw         3k PL  Wars  2    2    9    2    18+     2-      17+     1-/b4    |10449714
 8 Kotowska Ewa            10k PL  Wars  1    1    8    3    10-     15+     6-      3-       |10933725
 9 Bazynski Michal          3d PL  Wars  2    2    8    2    16+/b2  1-/w1   12-/b3  14+/w9   |10733943
10 Luczka Maciej           10k PL  Wars  2    2    5    4    8+      11+     15-     0-       |10998724
11 Pawlowski Artur          9k PL  Wars  2    2    5    0    21+     10-     3-      20+      |12037421
12 Soldan Leszek            6d PL  Wars  2    2    3    3    0-      16+/w1  9+/w3   0-       |10449560
13 Wargol Arkadiusz         8k PL  Wars  2    2    2    2    14+     17+     0-      0-       |10998845
14 Agnieszczak Pawel        8k PL  Wars  1    1    7    0    13-     21+     5-      9-/b9    |10933714
15 Romik Jakub             12k PL  Wars  1    1    6    2    6-      8-      10+     0-       |10901726
16 Giedrojc Krzysztof       5d PL  Wars  1    1    6    1    9-/w2   12-/b1  18-/w6  17+/w9   |10437834
17 Jastrzebowski Wojciech   6k PL  Wars  1    1    5    0    23+     13-     7-      16-/b9   |12037498
18 Koscinski Zbigniew       2k PL  Wars  1    1    3    1    7-      0-      16+/b6  0-       |10998713
19 Mrowiec Maciej          14k PL  Wars  1    1    3    0    4-      20+     0-      0-       |12398375
20 Kotowski Krzysztof      14k PL  Wars  0    0    9    0    5-      19-     4-      11-      |10937850
21 Romik Piotr             10k PL  Wars  0    0    6    0    11-     14-     0-      5-       |10949730
22 Ryzko Dominik            3k PL  Wars  0    0    4    0    1-/b4   0-      0-      0-       |10413931
23 Akushevich Dmitrij       4k RU  00oo  0    0    4    0    17-     3-      0-      0-       |10425712
24 Juszczynski Maciej       3k PL  Wars  0    0    3    0    2-      0-      0-      0-       |10886832
;
; === GROUP B
25 Seremak Piotr           20k PL  Wars  4    4    9    9    29+/w3  27+     26+/b5  28+/b5   |12333376
26 Pshenicyn Dmitrij       15k RU  00oo  3    3    9    5    31+     30+     25-/w5  27+/w5   |12049081
27 Bartuzel Joanna         20k PL  Wars  2    2    10   3    32+     25-     29+/w3  26-/b5   |12062083
28 Graham Patryk           15k PL  Wars  2    2    8    2    30-     31+     34+/w8  25-/w5   |12313378
29 Pajek Monika            20k PL  Wars  2    2    8    2    25-/b3  34+     27-/b3  33+      |12074502
30 Luczka Bartosz          15k PL  Wars  2    2    6    3    28+     26-     32+/w5  0-       |10937729
31 Afek Luiza              15k PL  Wars  1    1    7    1    26-     28-     33-/w8  32+/w5   |12001539
32 Czechowicz Emilia       20k PL  Wars  1    1    6    1    27-     33+/w3  30-/b5  31-/b5   |15625698
33 Romanowska Julia        20k PL  Wars  1    1    5    1    34-     32-/b3  31+/b8  29-      |12098504
34 Sidor Piotr             20k PL  Wars  1    1    5    1    33+     29-     28-/b8  0-       |12337380
;
; time: 45+b10
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Patryk Graham's
page


Patryk Graham's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10937729 Bartosz Luczka      PL Wars 15k 600   0 30 1231337810937729T991003C1
2 12001539 Luiza Afek      PL Wars 15k 600   0 31 1231337812001539T991003C2
3 12337380 Piotr Sidor      PL Wars 20k 100 8 34 1231337812337380T991003C3
4 12333376 Piotr Seremak      PL Wars 20k 100 5 25 1233337612313378T991003C4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 2 32 Wars 31
        xxx 1
Russia RU 1 2 00oo 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 3 34
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu