6th Vasiljev Memorial
.: T990528 :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[6th Vasiljev Memorial]
; PC[RU, Kazan]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[6th Vasiljev Memorial]
; PC[RU,Kazan]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; 6th Vasiljev Memorial, Kazan 1999
; May 28 - 30, 1999
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
110374386Alexej Lazarev6dRU10Pt85413310+3+6+4+2-8+
210313237Alexandr Dinerstein6dRU16Kz8540347+8-5+9+1+4+
310825254Dmitrij Surin5dRU37Iv85372915+1-11+6+7+10+
410698204Ruslan Sajfullin6dRU16Kz74392317+14+8+1-16+2-
510325139Viktor Bogdanov6dRU10Pt7436229-15+2-17+6+7+
610349394Rustam Sakhabutdinov6dRU77Mo63401711+9+1-3-5-15+
710413832Andrej Cheburakhov4dRU77Mo6340172-12+16+8+3-5-
810898019Andrej Khmyrov6dRU77Mo63391821+2+4-7-19+1-
910237865Andrej Gomenjuk5dRU77Mo6339185+6-10+2-14-18+
1010837024Roman Gataullin5dRU16Kz6338161-18+9-24+12+3-
1112498563Nail Sakhabutdinov4dRU16Kz6336156-21+3-14-17+16+
1210625329Andrej Kulkov3dRU16Kz63341514-7-22+20+10-19+
1310625340Anton Kamenskikh2dRU16Kz65252020-35+33+30+21+23+
1410825023Valerij Solovjev5dRU16Kz74251812+4-0-11+9+0-
1510633205Jurij Beljaev4dRU18Iz523593-5-18-26+24+6-
1612350195Alexandr Mishukov1dRU74Ch53341523+17+7-18+4-11-
1710825034Valerij Shikshin4dRU16Kz523494-16-21+5-11-25+
1810849036Ildar Almukhametov3dRU16Kz53321519+10-15+16-20+9-
1910886029Evgenij Panjukov2dRU74Ch53311418-29+23+22+8-12-
2010862896Rustam Jusupov1dRU18Iz53301413+22-25+12-18-27+
2110850026Sergej Mezhov4dRU77Mo523078-11-17-25+13-34+
2210801043Vadim Khavin3dRU77Mo53291332+20+12-19-23-26+
2310833031Sergej Sonin2dRU66Ek53281216-32+19-34+22+13-
2410886359Igor Nemlij1kRU16Kz54261533+27+31+10-15-28+
2510837354Timur Dugin1kRU16Kz43261128+26+20-21-33+17-
2610837068Oleg Mezhov2kRU77Mo4323939+25-28+15-34+22-
2712013342Ilja Shikshin4kRU16Kz44221236+24-39+29+37+20-
2812362218Dinar Seitov2kRU16Kz4322925-37+26-40+30+24-
2910801054Alexandr Bitman2kRU77Mo4321931+19-34-27-36+40+
3010825078Eldar Guzutdinov4kRU74Ch44201038+42+35+13-28-33+
3110886095Olga Mezhova1kRU77Mo4320729-36+24-32-42+35+
3210649980Vladimir Gorzhalcan2dRU52NN4214422-23-0-31+0-0-
3312349216Nikolaj Vasiljev1kRU16Kz3224524-39+13-37+25-30-
3412049576Artem Dugin8kRU16Kz3320641+0-29+23-26-21-
3512062347Ajgul Nureeva10RU16Kz3319543+13-30-39+40+31-
3612374241Vjacheslav Oblomij3kRU18Iz3318627-31-43+38+29-41+
3710598093Julia Solomatina4kRU77Mo3316540+28-41+33-27-43+
3812433564Marat Zalatdinov7kRU16Kz3312330-41-0-36-39+42+
3912425567@RU Kim1kRU00oo2117026-33-27-35-38-0-
4010833372Alexandr Borodulin8kRU74Ch2216237-43+42+28-35-29-
4112050346Natalia Volodchenko9kRU16Kz2214434-38+37-42-43+36-
4212437568Sergej Popov11RU00oo111520-30-40-41+31-38-
4312025354Dmitrij Marusin16RU74Ch1113035-40-36-0-41-37-
;
; note: grades set according to RU ratings
; CL[A]
; EV[6th Vasiljev Memorial]
; PC[RU, Kazan]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[6th Vasiljev Memorial]
; PC[RU,Kazan]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
;                       6th Vasiljev Memorial, Kazan 1999
;                               May 28 - 30, 1999
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6.
  1 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU 10Pt  8 5  41  33  10+  3+  6+  4+  2-  8+  |10374386
  2 Dinerstein Alexandr     6d RU 16Kz  8 5  40  34   7+  8-  5+  9+  1+  4+  |10313237
  3 Surin Dmitrij           5d RU 37Iv  8 5  37  29  15+  1- 11+  6+  7+ 10+  |10825254
  4 Sajfullin Ruslan        6d RU 16Kz  7 4  39  23  17+ 14+  8+  1- 16+  2-  |10698204
  5 Bogdanov Viktor         6d RU 10Pt  7 4  36  22   9- 15+  2- 17+  6+  7+  |10325139
  6 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    6d RU 77Mo  6 3  40  17  11+  9+  1-  3-  5- 15+  |10349394
  7 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU 77Mo  6 3  40  17   2- 12+ 16+  8+  3-  5-  |10413832
  8 Khmyrov Andrej          6d RU 77Mo  6 3  39  18  21+  2+  4-  7- 19+  1-  |10898019
  9 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU 77Mo  6 3  39  18   5+  6- 10+  2- 14- 18+  |10237865
 10 Gataullin Roman         5d RU 16Kz  6 3  38  16   1- 18+  9- 24+ 12+  3-  |10837024
 11 Sakhabutdinov Nail      4d RU 16Kz  6 3  36  15   6- 21+  3- 14- 17+ 16+  |12498563
 12 Kulkov Andrej           3d RU 16Kz  6 3  34  15  14-  7- 22+ 20+ 10- 19+  |10625329
 13 Kamenskikh Anton        2d RU 16Kz  6 5  25  20  20- 35+ 33+ 30+ 21+ 23+  |10625340
 14 Solovjev Valerij        5d RU 16Kz  7 4  25  18  12+  4-  0- 11+  9+  0-  |10825023
 15 Beljaev Jurij           4d RU 18Iz  5 2  35   9   3-  5- 18- 26+ 24+  6-  |10633205
 16 Mishukov Alexandr       1d RU 74Ch  5 3  34  15  23+ 17+  7- 18+  4- 11-  |12350195
 17 Shikshin Valerij        4d RU 16Kz  5 2  34   9   4- 16- 21+  5- 11- 25+  |10825034
 18 Almukhametov Ildar      3d RU 16Kz  5 3  32  15  19+ 10- 15+ 16- 20+  9-  |10849036
 19 Panjukov Evgenij        2d RU 74Ch  5 3  31  14  18- 29+ 23+ 22+  8- 12-  |10886029
 20 Jusupov Rustam          1d RU 18Iz  5 3  30  14  13+ 22- 25+ 12- 18- 27+  |10862896
 21 Mezhov Sergej           4d RU 77Mo  5 2  30   7   8- 11- 17- 25+ 13- 34+  |10850026
 22 Khavin Vadim            3d RU 77Mo  5 3  29  13  32+ 20+ 12- 19- 23- 26+  |10801043
 23 Sonin Sergej            2d RU 66Ek  5 3  28  12  16- 32+ 19- 34+ 22+ 13-  |10833031
 24 Nemlij Igor             1k RU 16Kz  5 4  26  15  33+ 27+ 31+ 10- 15- 28+  |10886359
 25 Dugin Timur             1k RU 16Kz  4 3  26  11  28+ 26+ 20- 21- 33+ 17-  |10837354
 26 Mezhov Oleg             2k RU 77Mo  4 3  23   9  39+ 25- 28+ 15- 34+ 22-  |10837068
 27 Shikshin Ilja           4k RU 16Kz  4 4  22  12  36+ 24- 39+ 29+ 37+ 20-  |12013342
 28 Seitov Dinar            2k RU 16Kz  4 3  22   9  25- 37+ 26- 40+ 30+ 24-  |12362218
 29 Bitman Alexandr         2k RU 77Mo  4 3  21   9  31+ 19- 34- 27- 36+ 40+  |10801054
 30 Guzutdinov Eldar        4k RU 74Ch  4 4  20  10  38+ 42+ 35+ 13- 28- 33+  |10825078
 31 Mezhova Olga            1k RU 77Mo  4 3  20   7  29- 36+ 24- 32- 42+ 35+  |10886095
 32 Gorzhalcan Vladimir     2d RU 52NN  4 2  14   4  22- 23-  0- 31+  0-  0-  |10649980
 33 Vasiljev Nikolaj        1k RU 16Kz  3 2  24   5  24- 39+ 13- 37+ 25- 30-  |12349216
 34 Dugin Artem             8k RU 16Kz  3 3  20   6  41+  0- 29+ 23- 26- 21-  |12049576
 35 Nureeva Ajgul           10 RU 16Kz  3 3  19   5  43+ 13- 30- 39+ 40+ 31-  |12062347
 36 Oblomij Vjacheslav      3k RU 18Iz  3 3  18   6  27- 31- 43+ 38+ 29- 41+  |12374241
 37 Solomatina Julia        4k RU 77Mo  3 3  16   5  40+ 28- 41+ 33- 27- 43+  |10598093
 38 Zalatdinov Marat        7k RU 16Kz  3 3  12   3  30- 41-  0- 36- 39+ 42+  |12433564
 39 Kim @RU                 1k RU 00oo  2 1  17   0  26- 33- 27- 35- 38-  0-  |12425567
 40 Borodulin Alexandr      8k RU 74Ch  2 2  16   2  37- 43+ 42+ 28- 35- 29-  |10833372
 41 Volodchenko Natalia     9k RU 16Kz  2 2  14   4  34- 38+ 37- 42- 43+ 36-  |12050346
 42 Popov Sergej            11 RU 00oo  1 1  15   2   0- 30- 40- 41+ 31- 38-  |12437568
 43 Marusin Dmitrij         16 RU 74Ch  1 1  13   0  35- 40- 36-  0- 41- 37-  |12025354
;
; note: grades set according to RU ratings













Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexej Lazarev's
page


Alexej Lazarev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10837024 Roman Gataullin      RU 16Kz 5d 2548   0 10 1037438610837024T9905281
2 10825254 Dmitrij Surin      RU 37Iv 5d 2562   0 3 1037438610825254T9905282
3 10349394 Rustam Sakhabutdinov      RU 77Mo 6d 2540   0 6 1037438610349394T9905283
4 10698204 Ruslan Dmitriev      RU 16Kz 6d 2521   0 4 1037438610698204T9905284
5 10313237 Alexandr Dinerstein      RU 16Kz 6d 2513   0 2 1037438610313237T9905285
6 10898019 Andrej Khmyrov      RU 77Mo 6d 2600   0 8 1037438610898019T9905286

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 9 43 00oo 2
        10Pt 2
        16Kz 18
        18Iz 3
        37Iv 1
        52NN 1
        66Ek 1
        74Ch 5
        77Mo 10

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 9 43
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu