Galanta
.: T990522B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK, Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h2]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h2]
; Galanta 1999
; May 22 - 23, 1999
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110337470Miroslav Smid1kSKBrat2451081086+4+2+3+5+
210262659Miroslav Poliak5DSKGala234107839+3+1-5+4+
310250658Marian Hrdina3DSKBrat223110635+2-4+1-7+
410733371Peter_Petkov Karailiev1kSKBBys212111427+1-3-6+2-
510574586Rudolf Krusina2DSKBrat212110413-8+6+2-1-
610233652Ivo Svec1kSKBrat212106401-7+5-4-9+
710337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat212102384-6-9+10+3-
810274693Lucia Lassakova3kSKBrat203945411+5-10-13+12+
910262681Juraj Hrabovsky3kSKGala192101362-12+7-11+6-
1012074084Tomas Klein5kSKBrat194856414+15+8+7-11+
1110233674Lubomir Stulajter4kSKKosi18294368-13+12+9-10-
1210262670Marek Cambal4kSKGala182862913+9-11-15+8-
1312686927Lubica Lassakova4kSKBrat182772112-11-17+8-15+
1410250680Rastislav Regentik5kSKGala15019010-0-0-0-0-
1510850378Peter Simo-Svrcek11SKBrat112762117+10-16+12-13-
1610374485Veronika Smidova12SKBrat113452719+17+15-18+20-
1710849806Rafael Simo-Svrcek11SKNZam10149415-16-13-22+21-
1810650354Barbora Waczulikova15SKBrat94352420+19+21+16-22+
1910301489Alexandra Smidova14SKBrat8233816-18-20+21-23+
2010201697Vladimira Lassakova16SKBrat73331618-22+19-23+16+
2110901187Petra Sladekova18SKBrat53321922-23+18-19+17+
2210674356Oliver Waczulik18SKBrat4232621+20-23+17-18-
2312013298Barbora Karailieva20SKBBys112400+21-22-20-19-
;
; system: Macmahon, handicap: h2, time: 60+b30
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK, Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h2]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[SK,Galanta]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[80]
; HA[h2]
;                                 Galanta 1999
;                               May 22 - 23, 1999
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
 1 Smid Miroslav            1k SK Brat 24 5 108 108   6+   4+   2+   3+   5+  |10337470
 2 Poliak Miroslav          5D SK Gala 23 4 107  83   9+   3+   1-   5+   4+  |10262659
 3 Hrdina Marian            3D SK Brat 22 3 110  63   5+   2-   4+   1-   7+  |10250658
 4 Karailiev Peter_Petkov   1k SK BBys 21 2 111  42   7+   1-   3-   6+   2-  |10733371
 5 Krusina Rudolf           2D SK Brat 21 2 110  41   3-   8+   6+   2-   1-  |10574586
 6 Svec Ivo                 1k SK Brat 21 2 106  40   1-   7+   5-   4-   9+  |10233652
 7 Waczulik Juraj           1k SK Brat 21 2 102  38   4-   6-   9+  10+   3-  |10337745
 8 Lassakova Lucia          3k SK Brat 20 3  94  54  11+   5-  10-  13+  12+  |10274693
 9 Hrabovsky Juraj          3k SK Gala 19 2 101  36   2-  12+   7-  11+   6-  |10262681
10 Klein Tomas              5k SK Brat 19 4  85  64  14+  15+   8+   7-  11+  |12074084
11 Stulajter Lubomir        4k SK Kosi 18 2  94  36   8-  13+  12+   9-  10-  |10233674
12 Cambal Marek             4k SK Gala 18 2  86  29  13+   9-  11-  15+   8-  |10262670
13 Lassakova Lubica         4k SK Brat 18 2  77  21  12-  11-  17+   8-  15+  |12686927
14 Regentik Rastislav       5k SK Gala 15 0  19   0  10-   0-   0-   0-   0-  |10250680
15 Simo-Svrcek Peter        11 SK Brat 11 2  76  21  17+  10-  16+  12-  13-  |10850378
16 Smidova Veronika         12 SK Brat 11 3  45  27  19+  17+  15-  18+  20-  |10374485
17 Simo-Svrcek Rafael       11 SK NZam 10 1  49   4  15-  16-  13-  22+  21-  |10849806
18 Waczulikova Barbora      15 SK Brat  9 4  35  24  20+  19+  21+  16-  22+  |10650354
19 Smidova Alexandra        14 SK Brat  8 2  33   8  16-  18-  20+  21-  23+  |10301489
20 Lassakova Vladimira      16 SK Brat  7 3  33  16  18-  22+  19-  23+  16+  |10201697
21 Sladekova Petra          18 SK Brat  5 3  32  19  22-  23+  18-  19+  17+  |10901187
22 Waczulik Oliver          18 SK Brat  4 2  32   6  21+  20-  23+  17-  18-  |10674356
23 Karailieva Barbora       20 SK BBys  1 1  24   0   0+  21-  22-  20-  19-  |12013298
;
; system: Macmahon,  handicap: h2, time: 60+b30





Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Miroslav Poliak's
page


Miroslav Poliak's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10262681 Juraj Hrabovsky      SK Gala 3k 1679 5 9 1026265910262681T990522B1
2 10250658 Marian Hrdina      SK Brat 3d 2165   0 3 1026265910250658T990522B2
3 10337470 Miroslav Smid      SK Brat 1k 1958 3 1 1033747010262659T990522B3
4 10574586 Rudolf Krusina      SK Brat 2d 2165 1 5 1026265910574586T990522B4
5 10733371 Peter_Petkov Karailiev      SK BBys 1k 1997 3 4 1026265910733371T990522B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Slovakia SK 5 23 BBys 2
        Brat 15
        Gala 4
        Kosi 1
        NZam 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 5 23
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu