15th Russian Youth Championship
.: T990503 :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[15th Russian Youth Championship]
; PC[RU,Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h40]
; HA[h9]
; 15th Russian Youth Championship, Cheljabinsk 1999
; May 3 - 6, 1999
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.
110625329Andrej Kulkov4dRU16Kz770010+16+8+2+7+3+5+
210837046Ivan Promyslov1dRU18Iz660023+6+9+1-4+12+7+
310801032Timur Sankin1dRU18Iz5531020+5+7-12+11+1-9+
410498906Alexej Simonov2dRU78SP5530015+9-12+6+2-21+8+
510850059Nikita Barykin3kRU66Ek5528022+3-25+17+8+7+1-
610537087Natalja Kovaleva2kRU74Ch5527028+2-22+4-10+16+13+
710837354Timur Dugin1kRU16Kz4434017+11+3+13+1-5-2-
810813187Dina Burdakova1dRU74Ch4431019+13+1-9+5-18+4-
910886359Igor Nemlij1kRU16Kz4430018+4+2-8-19+11+3-
1012013342Ilja Shikshin4kRU16Kz442801-19+16+11-6-23+21+
1110801175Denis Paramonov1kRU74Ch4427014+7-21+10+3-9-22+
1210833064Alexandr Kovalev3kRU74Ch4426025+21+4-3-27+2-19+
1310825078Eldar Guzutdinov4kRU74Ch4425026+8-14+7-15+27+6-
1412049345Marat Sankin8kRU18Iz4421011-26+13-20-24+25+18+
1510837189Anna Panjukova7kRU74Ch442004-18+17-27+13-0+16+
1610801065Dmitrij Leshchev5kRU52NN3328024+1-10-26+20+6-15-
1712050346Natalia Volodchenko10RU16Kz332497-20+15+5-21-22-25+
1812062347Ajgul Nureeva11RU16Kz332489-15-24+28+22+8-14-
1910850092Evgenij Kiselev7kRU66Ek332488-10-28+23+9-20+12-
2010698985Alexandr Berezin6kRU78SP332393-17-23+14+16-19-26+
2112074348Elena Solovjeva6kRU52NN3323627+12-11-29+17+4-10-
2212086349Andrej Sovetkin9kRU52NN332365-29+6-25+18-17+11-
2310833372Alexandr Borodulin8kRU74Ch332102-24+20-19-26+10-0+
2412098350Anastasia Jasnova13RU66Ek3316016-23-18-0+14-29+27+
2512033351Stanislav Kataev10RU59Pe2222012-28+5-22-29+14-17-
2612001352Anna Kalinina12RU74Ch2219213-14-0+16-23-28+20-
2712025354Dmitrij Marusin17RU74Ch2219121-0+29+15-12-13-24-
2810833097Grigorij Chesnokov9kRU74Ch221606-25-19-18-0+26-29+
2912049356Adel Giljazev20RU74Ch111500+22-27-21-25-24-28-
; CL[A]
; EV[15th Russian Youth Championship]
; PC[RU,Cheljabinsk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[1h40]
; HA[h9]
;                  15th Russian Youth Championship, Cheljabinsk 1999
;                               May 3 - 6, 1999
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.  6.  7.
  1 Kulkov Andrej           4d RU 16Kz  7 7   0   0  10+ 16+  8+  2+  7+  3+  5+  |10625329
  2 Promyslov Ivan          1d RU 18Iz  6 6   0   0  23+  6+  9+  1-  4+ 12+  7+  |10837046
  3 Sankin Timur            1d RU 18Iz  5 5  31   0  20+  5+  7- 12+ 11+  1-  9+  |10801032
  4 Simonov Alexej          2d RU 78SP  5 5  30   0  15+  9- 12+  6+  2- 21+  8+  |10498906
  5 Barykin Nikita          3k RU 66Ek  5 5  28   0  22+  3- 25+ 17+  8+  7+  1-  |10850059
  6 Kovaleva Natalja        2k RU 74Ch  5 5  27   0  28+  2- 22+  4- 10+ 16+ 13+  |10537087
  7 Dugin Timur             1k RU 16Kz  4 4  34   0  17+ 11+  3+ 13+  1-  5-  2-  |10837354
  8 Burdakova Dina          1d RU 74Ch  4 4  31   0  19+ 13+  1-  9+  5- 18+  4-  |10813187
  9 Nemlij Igor             1k RU 16Kz  4 4  30   0  18+  4+  2-  8- 19+ 11+  3-  |10886359
 10 Shikshin Ilja           4k RU 16Kz  4 4  28   0   1- 19+ 16+ 11-  6- 23+ 21+  |12013342
 11 Paramonov Denis         1k RU 74Ch  4 4  27   0  14+  7- 21+ 10+  3-  9- 22+  |10801175
 12 Kovalev Alexandr        3k RU 74Ch  4 4  26   0  25+ 21+  4-  3- 27+  2- 19+  |10833064
 13 Guzutdinov Eldar        4k RU 74Ch  4 4  25   0  26+  8- 14+  7- 15+ 27+  6-  |10825078
 14 Sankin Marat            8k RU 18Iz  4 4  21   0  11- 26+ 13- 20- 24+ 25+ 18+  |12049345
 15 Panjukova Anna          7k RU 74Ch  4 4  20   0   4- 18+ 17- 27+ 13-  0+ 16+  |10837189
 16 Leshchev Dmitrij        5k RU 52NN  3 3  28   0  24+  1- 10- 26+ 20+  6- 15-   |10801065
 17 Volodchenko Natalia     10 RU 16Kz  3 3  24   9   7- 20+ 15+  5- 21- 22- 25+  |12050346
 18 Nureeva Ajgul           11 RU 16Kz  3 3  24   8   9- 15- 24+ 28+ 22+  8- 14-  |12062347
 19 Kiselev Evgenij         7k RU 66Ek  3 3  24   8   8- 10- 28+ 23+  9- 20+ 12-  |10850092
 20 Berezin Alexandr        6k RU 78SP  3 3  23   9   3- 17- 23+ 14+ 16- 19- 26+  |10698985
 21 Solovjeva Elena         6k RU 52NN  3 3  23   6  27+ 12- 11- 29+ 17+  4- 10-  |12074348
 22 Sovetkin Andrej         9k RU 52NN  3 3  23   6   5- 29+  6- 25+ 18- 17+ 11-  |12086349
 23 Borodulin Alexandr      8k RU 74Ch  3 3  21   0   2- 24+ 20- 19- 26+ 10-  0+  |10833372
 24 Jasnova Anastasia       13 RU 66Ek  3 3  16   0  16- 23- 18-  0+ 14- 29+ 27+  |12098350
 25 Kataev Stanislav        10 RU 59Pe  2 2  22   0  12- 28+  5- 22- 29+ 14- 17-  |12033351
 26 Kalinina Anna           12 RU 74Ch  2 2  19   2  13- 14-  0+ 16- 23- 28+ 20-  |12001352
 27 Marusin Dmitrij         17 RU 74Ch  2 2  19   1  21-  0+ 29+ 15- 12- 13- 24-  |12025354
 28 Chesnokov Grigorij      9k RU 74Ch  2 2  16   0   6- 25- 19- 18-  0+ 26- 29+  |10833097
 29 Giljazev Adel           20 RU 74Ch  1 1  15   0   0+ 22- 27- 21- 25- 24- 28-  |12049356









Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Grigorij Chesnokov's
page


Grigorij Chesnokov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10537087 Natalia Kovaleva      RU 74Ch 2k 1921   0 6 1053708710833097T9905031
2 12033351 Stanislav Kataev      RU 59Pe 10k 1100   0 25 1203335110833097T9905032
3 10850092 Evgenij Kiselev      RU 66Ek 7k 1400   0 19 1085009210833097T9905033
4 12062347 Ajgul Nureeva      RU 16Kz 11k 1000   0 18 1206234710833097T9905034
6 12001352 Anna Kalinina      RU 74Ch 12k 900   0 26 1200135210833097T9905036
7 12049356 Adel Giljazev      RU 74Ch 20k 100   0 29 1083309712049356T9905037

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 7 29 16Kz 6
        18Iz 3
        52NN 3
        59Pe 1
        66Ek 3
        74Ch 11
        78SP 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 7 29
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu