Slovak Female Championship (inc. youth section)
.: T990428B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Slovak Women Championship (inc. youth section)]
; PC[SK,Bratislava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h9]
; 8th Slovak Championship, Bratislava 1999
; April 28 - May 2, 1999
;
; women champonship: May 1 - 2
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3.
112686927Lubica Lassakova4kSKBrat22110-2+3+
210237689Erika Stulajterova13SKTorn11003+1-0-
310501590Maria Krusinova20SKBrat00002-0-1-
;
; youth section: April 28 - May 2
;
410274693Lucia Lassakova3kSKBrat33336+7+5+
510374485Veronika Smidova12SKBrat22117+6+4-
610650354Barbora Waczulikova15SKBrat11004-5-7+
710901187Petra Sladekova18SKBrat00005-4-6-
;
; children section: May 1 - 2
;
810201697Vladimira Lassakova16SKBrat22110-10+9+
910301489Alexandra Smidova14SKBrat110010+0-8-
1012013298Barbora Karailieva20SKBBys00009-8-0-
;
; system: robin komi: 5.5 time: 60+10/5
; CL[A]
; EV[Slovak Women Championship (inc. youth section)]
; PC[SK,Bratislava]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[90]
; HA[h9]
;                     8th Slovak Championship, Bratislava 1999
;                              April 28 - May 2, 1999
;
;                     women champonship: May 1 - 2
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.
  1 Lassakova Lubica        4k SK Brat  2 2   1   1   0-  2+  3+  |12686927
  2 Stulajterova Erika      13 SK Torn  1 1   0   0   3+  1-  0-  |10237689
  3 Krusinova Maria         20 SK Brat  0 0   0   0   2-  0-  1-  |10501590
;
;                     youth section: April 28 - May 2
;
  4 Lassakova Lucia         3k SK Brat  3 3   3   3   6+  7+  5+  |10274693
  5 Smidova Veronika        12 SK Brat  2 2   1   1   7+  6+  4-  |10374485
  6 Waczulikova Barbora     15 SK Brat  1 1   0   0   4-  5-  7+  |10650354
  7 Sladekova Petra         18 SK Brat  0 0   0   0   5-  4-  6-  |10901187
;
;                     children section: May 1 - 2
;
  8 Lassakova Vladimira     16 SK Brat  2 2   1   1   0- 10+  9+  |10201697
  9 Smidova Alexandra       14 SK Brat  1 1   0   0  10+  0-  8-  |10301489
 10 Karailieva Barbora      20 SK BBys  0 0   0   0   9-  8-  0-  |12013298
;
; system: robin   komi: 5.5   time: 60+10/5



Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lucia Lassakova's
page


Lucia Lassakova's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10650354 Barbora Waczulikova      SK Brat 15k 500   0 6 1027469310650354T990428B1
2 10901187 Petra Sladekova      SK Brat 18k 300   0 7 1027469310901187T990428B2
3 10374485 Veronika Smidova      SK Brat 12k 782   0 5 1027469310374485T990428B3

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Slovakia SK 3 10 BBys 1
        Brat 8
        Torn 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 3 10
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu