Czech Championship Qualification
.: T990123A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ,Olomouc]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
; Olomouc 1999
; January 23 - 24, 1999
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110250196Radek Nechanicky6DCZNym26512012013+10+9+8+2+
210401083Jan Hora3DCZPra254120943+12+21+6+1-
310213016Vladimir Danek6DCZPra254119942-11+12+16+7+
410298508Karel Dach4DCZPlz2541179314+6-13+9+17+
510225908Tomas Grosser2DCZKVa254117937-17+15+13+6+
610249503Petr Cipra5DCZLibe2431227219+4+8+2-5-
710225501Jiri Holecek4DCZPra243121725+8-14+10+3-
810333653Petr Valasek4DCZFMi2431207016+7+6-1-18+
910250702Martin Kuzela3DCZZli2431196821+15+1-4-12+
1010398465Janusz Chlodek4DPLWodz2431186823+1-18+7-16+
1110313468Dariusz Targosz2DPLWodz2431156712-3-27+19+15+
1210801967Martin Cieply3DCZOst2321214711+2-3-14+9-
1310325469Wojciech Wieczorek3DPLZory232120441-24+4-5-22+
1410298904Martina Simunkova2DCZLibe232117454-19+7-12-25+
1510286705Iva Prokopova2DCZPra2321174418+9-5-27+11-
1610213709Jiri Cizl2DCZPra232117448-22+23+3-10-
1710233267Petr Nechanicky1DCZNym2331166628+5-25+20+4-
1810298893Daniel Konopac3DCZPra2321154415-23+10-21+8-
1910286716Ivan Kostka3DCZFMi232113426-14-31+11-21+
2010501964Ales Cieply1DCZPra2331106527+21-22+17-24+
2110201895Ales Rak2DCZOst221118239-20+2-18-19-
2210749178Jaroslaw Kopek1DPLKato2221134425+16-20-26+13-
2310501238Jiri Kataman2DCZBrn2211132110-18-16-24-28+
2410233509Jana Hricova1KCZPra2231116526+13-29+23+20-
2510201510Ivo Pavlik1DCZFMi2221094122-28+17-31+14-
2610674257Leszek Gabrysiak1KPLZory2231076324-29+28+22-27+
2710262934Jakub Mirka1DCZPlz2111122020-31+11-15-26-
2810749475Aki Suematsu1DCZOlo2111092017-25-26-32+23-
2910298948Vladimir Kristen2KCZPra2131046030+26-24-34+32+
3010586103Ludek Salom2KCZRpR2131005929-33+32-37+31+
3110249712Vladimir Fiser1KCZZli2011072032+27-19-25-30-
3210274671Krzysztof Podbiol2KPLKato2021024031-36+30+28-29-
3310298728Marek Jagla2KCZOst202963736-30-35-38+34+
3410298926Jindrich Dvoracek4KCZJes193985735+37+36+29-33-
3510698259Martin Valek4KCZZli193955734-38+33+36+37-
3610313743Tomas Behounek3KCZPlz192953733+32-34-35-40+
3710513943Zdenek Kratochvil4KCZOlo193925242+34-39+30-35+
3810601096Ioaskim Korec5KCZPra183895040+35-42+33-39+
3910213742Lucie Holeckova6KCZPra173864941+40+37-44+38-
4010249734Bohuslav Zmek5KCZBrn172853138-39-44+42+36-
4110262725Denisa Svecova6KCZPro173784539-42-43+46+44+
4210201730Roman Smolka5KCZOst161871737-41+38-40-43-
4310249723Jan Kvasnak8KCZOst164745747+46+41-48+42+
4410301984Anna Bernathova7KCZLibe152782746+48+40-39-41-
4510598071Petr Malinovsky10CZFMi155656549+57+47+51+46+
4610362473Jaromir Trubelik7KCZOst141761344-43-48+41-45-
4710350483Petr Kysilka8KCZZli142702643-51-45-50+48+
4810798106Klara Zaloudkova8KCZPra131721351+44-46-43-47-
4910433654Jan Prokop10CZPra133623445-54+51-56+59+
5010637693Vojtech Dedek10CZLibe133603453-60+56+47-52+
5110249745Vaclav Horak9KCZOlo132552748-47+49+45-0-
5210213731Ladislav Sperlich11CZBrn123573358-62+57+53+50-
5310986569Ivan Jedlicka11CZBrn123563350+56-61+52-62+
5410249965Vladimir Pastrnak11CZOst123563162+49-55-61+57+
5510949851Jaroslav Jiruse13CZBrn125515165+63+54+58+56+
5610698952Ondrej Blaha10CZOlo111611257-53+50-49-55-
5710298475Martin Danek10CZPra111611156+45-52-59-54-
5810501480Dagmar Ullmannova12CZKVa113543252+61-60+55-63+
5910298739Milan Pikner12CZOlo113543060-64+62+57+49-
6010233740Petr Novak12CZOlo113543059+50-58-63+61+
6110362671Petr Bajgar12CZOst102552064+58+53-54-60-
6210549946Miroslav Vesely11CZZli10155854-52-59-65+53-
6310274759Peter Cechovic13CZOlo92481470+55-65+60-58-
6410750861Roman Knappe13CZBrn92441561-59-66-67+65+
6510262758Vladimir Mandat13CZOlo8148855-66+63-62-64-
6610674697Alena Maleckova15CZPra83382367+65-64+68+69-
6710825870Ivan Broulik16CZZli73341766-71+68+64-72+
6810374672Tomas Kubala16CZFMi73331869+70+67-66-71+
6910762862Jiri Hodovsky17CZZli74292268-78+70+71+66+
7010750179Pavel Povazsai15CZUMos6132463-68-69-72-74+
7110649760Jana Sedlackova17CZOst5228778+67-76+69-68-
7210898261Michal Danek18CZPra53231279+75-78+70+67-
7310933098Antonin Lyko20CZJav55141477+74+81+75+82+
7410262769Ondrej Kratochvil19CZOlo43221175+73-80+76+70-
7510786864Miloslav Moravec18CZOst4221874-72+79+73-77-
7610250768Linda Svecova19CZPro4317881+79+71-74-78+
7710950852Romney Schield20CZOlo44151073-80+82+78+75+
7810513074Vera Zmekova17CZBrn3025071-69-72-77-76-
7910501073Bohuslav_jr Zmek18CZBrn3115072-76-75-82+81-
8010962853Marek Haas20CZZli3310282+77-74-81+0+
8110937102Vladimir Velikovsky20CZJav2215376-82+73-80-79+
8210625956Zuzana Kratochvilova20CZOlo0017080-81-77-79-73-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ,Olomouc]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
;                                 Olomouc 1999
;                             January 23 - 24, 1999
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6D CZ Nym  26 5 120 120  13+  10+   9+   8+   2+  |10250196
  2 Hora Jan                3D CZ Pra  25 4 120  94   3+  12+  21+   6+   1-  |10401083
  3 Danek Vladimir          6D CZ Pra  25 4 119  94   2-  11+  12+  16+   7+  |10213016
  4 Dach Karel              4D CZ Plz  25 4 117  93  14+   6-  13+   9+  17+  |10298508
  5 Grosser Tomas           2D CZ KVa  25 4 117  93   7-  17+  15+  13+   6+  |10225908
  6 Cipra Petr              5D CZ Libe 24 3 122  72  19+   4+   8+   2-   5-  |10249503
  7 Holecek Jiri            4D CZ Pra  24 3 121  72   5+   8-  14+  10+   3-  |10225501
  8 Valasek Petr            4D CZ FMi  24 3 120  70  16+   7+   6-   1-  18+  |10333653
  9 Kuzela Martin           3D CZ Zli  24 3 119  68  21+  15+   1-   4-  12+  |10250702
 10 Chlodek Janusz          4D PL Wodz 24 3 118  68  23+   1-  18+   7-  16+  |10398465
 11 Targosz Dariusz         2D PL Wodz 24 3 115  67  12-   3-  27+  19+  15+  |10313468
 12 Cieply Martin           3D CZ Ost  23 2 121  47  11+   2-   3-  14+   9-  |10801967
 13 Wieczorek Wojciech      3D PL Zory 23 2 120  44   1-  24+   4-   5-  22+  |10325469
 14 Simunkova Martina       2D CZ Libe 23 2 117  45   4-  19+   7-  12-  25+  |10298904
 15 Prokopova Iva           2D CZ Pra  23 2 117  44  18+   9-   5-  27+  11-  |10286705
 16 Cizl Jiri               2D CZ Pra  23 2 117  44   8-  22+  23+   3-  10-  |10213709
 17 Nechanicky Petr         1D CZ Nym  23 3 116  66  28+   5-  25+  20+   4-  |10233267
 18 Konopac Daniel          3D CZ Pra  23 2 115  44  15-  23+  10-  21+   8-  |10298893
 19 Kostka Ivan             3D CZ FMi  23 2 113  42   6-  14-  31+  11-  21+  |10286716
 20 Cieply Ales             1D CZ Pra  23 3 110  65  27+  21-  22+  17-  24+  |10501964
 21 Rak Ales                2D CZ Ost  22 1 118  23   9-  20+   2-  18-  19-  |10201895
 22 Kopek Jaroslaw          1D PL Kato 22 2 113  44  25+  16-  20-  26+  13-  |10749178
 23 Kataman Jiri            2D CZ Brn  22 1 113  21  10-  18-  16-  24-  28+  |10501238
 24 Hricova Jana            1K CZ Pra  22 3 111  65  26+  13-  29+  23+  20-  |10233509
 25 Pavlik Ivo              1D CZ FMi  22 2 109  41  22-  28+  17-  31+  14-  |10201510
 26 Gabrysiak Leszek        1K PL Zory 22 3 107  63  24-  29+  28+  22-  27+  |10674257
 27 Mirka Jakub             1D CZ Plz  21 1 112  20  20-  31+  11-  15-  26-  |10262934
 28 Suematsu Aki            1D CZ Olo  21 1 109  20  17-  25-  26-  32+  23-  |10749475
 29 Kristen Vladimir        2K CZ Pra  21 3 104  60  30+  26-  24-  34+  32+  |10298948
 30 Salom Ludek             2K CZ RpR  21 3 100  59  29-  33+  32-  37+  31+  |10586103
 31 Fiser Vladimir          1K CZ Zli  20 1 107  20  32+  27-  19-  25-  30-  |10249712
 32 Podbiol Krzysztof       2K PL Kato 20 2 102  40  31-  36+  30+  28-  29-  |10274671
 33 Jagla Marek             2K CZ Ost  20 2  96  37  36-  30-  35-  38+  34+  |10298728
 34 Dvoracek Jindrich       4K CZ Jes  19 3  98  57  35+  37+  36+  29-  33-  |10298926
 35 Valek Martin            4K CZ Zli  19 3  95  57  34-  38+  33+  36+  37-  |10698259
 36 Behounek Tomas          3K CZ Plz  19 2  95  37  33+  32-  34-  35-  40+  |10313743
 37 Kratochvil Zdenek       4K CZ Olo  19 3  92  52  42+  34-  39+  30-  35+  |10513943
 38 Korec Ioaskim           5K CZ Pra  18 3  89  50  40+  35-  42+  33-  39+  |10601096
 39 Holeckova Lucie         6K CZ Pra  17 3  86  49  41+  40+  37-  44+  38-  |10213742
 40 Zmek Bohuslav           5K CZ Brn  17 2  85  31  38-  39-  44+  42+  36-  |10249734
 41 Svecova Denisa          6K CZ Pro  17 3  78  45  39-  42-  43+  46+  44+  |10262725
 42 Smolka Roman            5K CZ Ost  16 1  87  17  37-  41+  38-  40-  43-  |10201730
 43 Kvasnak Jan             8K CZ Ost  16 4  74  57  47+  46+  41-  48+  42+  |10249723
 44 Bernathova Anna         7K CZ Libe 15 2  78  27  46+  48+  40-  39-  41-  |10301984
 45 Malinovsky Petr         10 CZ FMi  15 5  65  65  49+  57+  47+  51+  46+  |10598071
 46 Trubelik Jaromir        7K CZ Ost  14 1  76  13  44-  43-  48+  41-  45-  |10362473
 47 Kysilka Petr            8K CZ Zli  14 2  70  26  43-  51-  45-  50+  48+  |10350483
 48 Zaloudkova Klara        8K CZ Pra  13 1  72  13  51+  44-  46-  43-  47-  |10798106
 49 Prokop Jan              10 CZ Pra  13 3  62  34  45-  54+  51-  56+  59+  |10433654
 50 Dedek Vojtech           10 CZ Libe 13 3  60  34  53-  60+  56+  47-  52+  |10637693
 51 Horak Vaclav            9K CZ Olo  13 2  55  27  48-  47+  49+  45-   0-  |10249745
 52 Sperlich Ladislav       11 CZ Brn  12 3  57  33  58-  62+  57+  53+  50-  |10213731
 53 Jedlicka Ivan           11 CZ Brn  12 3  56  33  50+  56-  61+  52-  62+  |10986569
 54 Pastrnak Vladimir       11 CZ Ost  12 3  56  31  62+  49-  55-  61+  57+  |10249965
 55 Jiruse Jaroslav         13 CZ Brn  12 5  51  51  65+  63+  54+  58+  56+  |10949851
 56 Blaha Ondrej            10 CZ Olo  11 1  61  12  57-  53+  50-  49-  55-  |10698952
 57 Danek Martin            10 CZ Pra  11 1  61  11  56+  45-  52-  59-  54-  |10298475
 58 Ullmannova Dagmar       12 CZ KVa  11 3  54  32  52+  61-  60+  55-  63+  |10501480
 59 Pikner Milan            12 CZ Olo  11 3  54  30  60-  64+  62+  57+  49-  |10298739
 60 Novak Petr              12 CZ Olo  11 3  54  30  59+  50-  58-  63+  61+  |10233740
 61 Bajgar Petr             12 CZ Ost  10 2  55  20  64+  58+  53-  54-  60-  |10362671
 62 Vesely Miroslav         11 CZ Zli  10 1  55   8  54-  52-  59-  65+  53-  |10549946
 63 Cechovic Peter          13 CZ Olo   9 2  48  14  70+  55-  65+  60-  58-  |10274759
 64 Knappe Roman            13 CZ Brn   9 2  44  15  61-  59-  66-  67+  65+  |10750861
 65 Mandat Vladimir         13 CZ Olo   8 1  48   8  55-  66+  63-  62-  64-  |10262758
 66 Maleckova Alena         15 CZ Pra   8 3  38  23  67+  65-  64+  68+  69-  |10674697
 67 Broulik Ivan            16 CZ Zli   7 3  34  17  66-  71+  68+  64-  72+  |10825870
 68 Kubala Tomas            16 CZ FMi   7 3  33  18  69+  70+  67-  66-  71+  |10374672
 69 Hodovsky Jiri           17 CZ Zli   7 4  29  22  68-  78+  70+  71+  66+  |10762862
 70 Povazsai Pavel          15 CZ UMos  6 1  32   4  63-  68-  69-  72-  74+  |10750179
 71 Sedlackova Jana         17 CZ Ost   5 2  28   7  78+  67-  76+  69-  68-  |10649760
 72 Danek Michal            18 CZ Pra   5 3  23  12  79+  75-  78+  70+  67-  |10898261
 73 Lyko Antonin            20 CZ Jav   5 5  14  14  77+  74+  81+  75+  82+  |10933098
 74 Kratochvil Ondrej       19 CZ Olo   4 3  22  11  75+  73-  80+  76+  70-  |10262769
 75 Moravec Miloslav        18 CZ Ost   4 2  21   8  74-  72+  79+  73-  77-  |10786864
 76 Svecova Linda           19 CZ Pro   4 3  17   8  81+  79+  71-  74-  78+  |10250768
 77 Schield Romney          20 CZ Olo   4 4  15  10  73-  80+  82+  78+  75+  |10950852
 78 Zmekova Vera            17 CZ Brn   3 0  25   0  71-  69-  72-  77-  76-  |10513074
 79 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        18 CZ Brn   3 1  15   0  72-  76-  75-  82+  81-  |10501073
 80 Haas Marek              20 CZ Zli   3 3  10   2  82+  77-  74-  81+   0+  |10962853
 81 Velikovsky  Vladimir    20 CZ Jav   2 2  15   3  76-  82+  73-  80-  79+  |10937102
 82 Kratochvilova Zuzana    20 CZ Olo   0 0  17   0  80-  81-  77-  79-  73-  |10625956














Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Jakub Mirka's
page


Jakub Mirka's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10501964 Ales Cieply      CZ APra 1d 2118   0 20 1050196410262934T990123A1
2 10249712 Vladimir Fiser      CZ Zlin 1k 2031   0 31 1026293410249712T990123A2
3 10313468 Dariusz Targosz      PL Wodz 2d 2140   0 11 1031346810262934T990123A3
4 10286705 Iva Prokopova      CZ APra 2d 2172   0 15 1028670510262934T990123A4
5 10674257 Leszek Gabrysiak      PL Zory 1k 1919   0 26 1067425710262934T990123A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 15 76 APra 16
        Brno 8
        Jav 2
        KaVa 2
        Libe 4
        MJes 1
        Nym 2
        Olo 11
        Plz 3
        Pro 2
        RpR 1
        TFMi 5
        TOst 10
        UMos 1
        Zlin 8
Poland PL 3 6 Kato 2
        Wodz 2
        Zory 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 18 82
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu