Mikulov
.: T960928A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ, Mikulov]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
; 4th Mikulovskeho tournament, Mikulov 1996
; September 28 - 29, 1996
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110250504David Holecek4DCZPra275112+6+3+4+5+
210298508Karel Dach3DCZPlz264111-9+7+5+3+
310237502Jan Mechura4DCZPlz253115+4+1-7+2-
410333653Petr Valasek4DCZFMi253118+3-12+1-6+
510225501Jiri Holecek4DCZPra242113-10+6+2-1-
610462650Richard Knecht4DCZBrn242119+1-5-8+4-
710201510Ivo Pavlik2DCZFMi2431111+8+2-3-15+
810262703Marek Prokop3DCZPra242114-7-9+6-11+
910801967Martin Cieply4DCZOst242116-2-8-10+14+
1010533237Vaclav Gobl2DCZOlo2431115+5-13+9-12+
1110250658Marian Hrdina2DSKBrat243117-16+15+12+8-
1210274704Jan Prachar2DCZZli2321113+14+4-11-10-
1310286705Iva Prokopova1DCZPra2331112-18+10-17+16+
1410201906Jiri Rakosnik2DCZPra232110-12-17+15+9-
1510233509Jana Hricova2DCZPra2211110-17+11-14-7-
1610249712Vladimir Fiser1kCZZli2231122+11-18+21+13-
1710501964Ales Cieply1DCZPra2221119+15-14-13-20+
1810286716Ivan Kostka1kCZFMi2231120+13-16-19+24+
1910201708Ondrej Dlouhy1DCZNym2221117-20-22+18-21+
2010233652Ivo Svec1kSKBrat2121118-19+21-24+17-
2110501238Jiri Kataman2kCZBrn2131123+22+20+16-19-
2210274671Krzysztof Podbiol1kPLKato2121116-21-19-25+23+
2310225721Miroslava Goblova2kCZOlo2021121-24+25-26+22-
2410298926Jindrich Dvoracek2kCZJes2021127+23-26+20-18-
2510313908Marek Venhuda3kCZOst2031126-29+23+22-27+
2610262934Jakub Mirka3kCZPlz2031125+27+24-23-28+
2710298728Marek Jagla3kCZOst1811124-26-29-31+25-
2810250724Lenka Snepova5kCZPlz1831130-31+32+29+26-
2910233927Monika Silberova3kCZPra181110-25-27+28-30-
3010401083Jan Hora8kCZPra1641128+33+31+32-29+
3110201730Roman Smolka9kCZOst1321132+28-30-27-35+
3210249734Bohuslav Zmek10CZBrn1331131-35+28-30+33+
3310213742Lucie Holeckova11CZPra1231135+30-37+36+32-
3410250735Jana Goblova12CZOlo1241137+36-35+39+40+
3510386475Kamila Holeckova10CZPra1111133-32-34-43+31-
3610249745Vaclav Horak13CZOlo1141139+34+42+33-37+
3710213753Martin Jurek12CZMik1021134-43+33-42+36-
3810586103Ludek Salom15CZRpR1051141+39+44+45+42+
3912686927Lubica Lassakova13SKBrat921136-38-43+34-45+
4010274968Ondrej Pastrnak14CZPra931143+42-41+44+34-
4110250746David Lucak14CZFMi931138-46+40-48+43+
4210301742Marek Lesek14CZPlz821144+40+36-37-38-
4310249965Vladimir Pastrnak12CZPra801140-37-39-35-41-
4410513239Pavel Auer14CZMik821142-48+38-40-46+
4510350483Petr Kysilka16CZZli731150+49+46+38-39-
4610313743Tomas Behounek15CZPlz721148+41-45-50+44-
4710262758Vladimir Mandat17CZOlo741153+54+51+49-48+
4810233751Hana Goblova15CZOlo611146-44-50+41-47-
4910362671Petr Bajgar17CZOst631151+45-54+47+52-
5010337481Ondrej Silt16CZZli621145-53+48-46-56+
5110225974Jan Ruzicka17CZPlz631149-56+47-57+54+
5210598071Petr Malinovsky19CZFMi651158+57+56+53+49+
5310298750Vojtech Zufnicek17CZOlo521147-50-55+52-58+
5410525240Antonin Jedlicka17CZBrn521155+47-49-58+51-
5510249756Zuzana Goblova17CZOlo521154-58+53-56-57+
5610537241Pavla Porubska18CZMik421157+51-52-55+50-
5710298761Pavel Knezek18CZFMi201156-52-58-51-55-
5810398487Jiri Pagac20CZZli111152-55-57+54-53-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ, Mikulov]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
;                  4th Mikulovskeho tournament, Mikulov 1996
;                           September 28 - 29, 1996
;
;Pl      Name       Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
 1 Holecek David       4D CZ Pra  27 5   1    1  2+  6+  3+  4+  5+  |10250504
 2 Dach Karel          3D CZ Plz  26 4   1    1  1-  9+  7+  5+  3+  |10298508
 3 Mechura Jan         4D CZ Plz  25 3   1    1  5+  4+  1-  7+  2-  |10237502
 4 Valasek Petr        4D CZ FMi  25 3   1    1  8+  3- 12+  1-  6+  |10333653
 5 Holecek Jiri        4D CZ Pra  24 2   1    1  3- 10+  6+  2-  1-  |10225501
 6 Knecht Richard      4D CZ Brn  24 2   1    1  9+  1-  5-  8+  4-  |10462650
 7 Pavlik Ivo          2D CZ FMi  24 3   1    1 11+  8+  2-  3- 15+  |10201510
 8 Prokop Marek        3D CZ Pra  24 2   1    1  4-  7-  9+  6- 11+  |10262703
 9 Cieply Martin       4D CZ Ost  24 2   1    1  6-  2-  8- 10+ 14+  |10801967
10 Gobl Vaclav         2D CZ Olo  24 3   1    1 15+  5- 13+  9- 12+  |10533237
11 Hrdina Marian       2D SK Brat 24 3   1    1  7- 16+ 15+ 12+  8-  |10250658
12 Prachar Jan         2D CZ Zli  23 2   1    1 13+ 14+  4- 11- 10-  |10274704
13 Prokopova Iva       1D CZ Pra  23 3   1    1 12- 18+ 10- 17+ 16+  |10286705
14 Rakosnik Jiri       2D CZ Pra  23 2   1    1  0- 12- 17+ 15+  9-  |10201906
15 Hricova Jana        2D CZ Pra  22 1   1    1 10- 17+ 11- 14-  7-  |10233509
16 Fiser Vladimir      1k CZ Zli  22 3   1    1 22+ 11- 18+ 21+ 13-  |10249712
17 Cieply Ales         1D CZ Pra  22 2   1    1 19+ 15- 14- 13- 20+  |10501964
18 Kostka Ivan         1k CZ FMi  22 3   1    1 20+ 13- 16- 19+ 24+  |10286716
19 Dlouhy Ondrej       1D CZ Nym  22 2   1    1 17- 20- 22+ 18- 21+  |10201708
20 Svec Ivo            1k SK Brat 21 2   1    1 18- 19+ 21- 24+ 17-  |10233652
21 Kataman Jiri        2k CZ Brn  21 3   1    1 23+ 22+ 20+ 16- 19-  |10501238
22 Podbiol Krzysztof   1k PL Kato 21 2   1    1 16- 21- 19- 25+ 23+  |10274671
23 Goblova Miroslava   2k CZ Olo  20 2   1    1 21- 24+ 25- 26+ 22-  |10225721
24 Dvoracek Jindrich   2k CZ Jes  20 2   1    1 27+ 23- 26+ 20- 18-  |10298926
25 Venhuda Marek       3k CZ Ost  20 3   1    1 26- 29+ 23+ 22- 27+  |10313908
26 Mirka Jakub         3k CZ Plz  20 3   1    1 25+ 27+ 24- 23- 28+  |10262934
27 Jagla Marek         3k CZ Ost  18 1   1    1 24- 26- 29- 31+ 25-  |10298728
28 Snepova Lenka       5k CZ Plz  18 3   1    1 30- 31+ 32+ 29+ 26-  |10250724
29 Silberova Monika    3k CZ Pra  18 1   1    1  0- 25- 27+ 28- 30-  |10233927
30 Hora Jan            8k CZ Pra  16 4   1    1 28+ 33+ 31+ 32- 29+  |10401083
31 Smolka Roman        9k CZ Ost  13 2   1    1 32+ 28- 30- 27- 35+  |10201730
32 Zmek Bohuslav       10 CZ Brn  13 3   1    1 31- 35+ 28- 30+ 33+  |10249734
33 Holeckova Lucie     11 CZ Pra  12 3   1    1 35+ 30- 37+ 36+ 32-  |10213742
34 Goblova Jana        12 CZ Olo  12 4   1    1 37+ 36- 35+ 39+ 40+  |10250735
35 Holeckova Kamila    10 CZ Pra  11 1   1    1 33- 32- 34- 43+ 31-  |10386475
36 Horak Vaclav        13 CZ Olo  11 4   1    1 39+ 34+ 42+ 33- 37+  |10249745
37 Jurek Martin        12 CZ Mik  10 2   1    1 34- 43+ 33- 42+ 36-  |10213753
38 Salom Ludek         15 CZ RpR  10 5   1    1 41+ 39+ 44+ 45+ 42+  |10586103
39 Lassakova Lubica    13 SK Brat  9 2   1    1 36- 38- 43+ 34- 45+  |12686927
40 Pastrnak Ondrej     14 CZ Pra   9 3   1    1 43+ 42- 41+ 44+ 34-  |10274968
41 Lucak David         14 CZ FMi   9 3   1    1 38- 46+ 40- 48+ 43+  |10250746
42 Lesek Marek         14 CZ Plz   8 2   1    1 44+ 40+ 36- 37- 38-  |10301742
43 Pastrnak Vladimir   12 CZ Pra   8 0   1    1 40- 37- 39- 35- 41-  |10249965
44 Auer Pavel          14 CZ Mik   8 2   1    1 42- 48+ 38- 40- 46+  |10513239
45 Kysilka Petr        16 CZ Zli   7 3   1    1 50+ 49+ 46+ 38- 39-  |10350483
46 Behounek Tomas      15 CZ Plz   7 2   1    1 48+ 41- 45- 50+ 44-  |10313743
47 Mandat Vladimir     17 CZ Olo   7 4   1    1 53+ 54+ 51+ 49- 48+  |10262758
48 Goblova Hana        15 CZ Olo   6 1   1    1 46- 44- 50+ 41- 47-  |10233751
49 Bajgar Petr         17 CZ Ost   6 3   1    1 51+ 45- 54+ 47+ 52-  |10362671
50 Silt Ondrej         16 CZ Zli   6 2   1    1 45- 53+ 48- 46- 56+  |10337481
51 Ruzicka Jan         17 CZ Plz   6 3   1    1 49- 56+ 47- 57+ 54+  |10225974
52 Malinovsky Petr     19 CZ FMi   6 5   1    1 58+ 57+ 56+ 53+ 49+  |10598071
53 Zufnicek Vojtech    17 CZ Olo   5 2   1    1 47- 50- 55+ 52- 58+  |10298750
54 Jedlicka Antonin    17 CZ Brn   5 2   1    1 55+ 47- 49- 58+ 51-  |10525240
55 Goblova Zuzana      17 CZ Olo   5 2   1    1 54- 58+ 53- 56- 57+  |10249756
56 Porubska Pavla      18 CZ Mik   4 2   1    1 57+ 51- 52- 55+ 50-  |10537241
57 Knezek Pavel        18 CZ FMi   2 0   1    1 56- 52- 58- 51- 55-  |10298761
58 Pagac Jiri          20 CZ Zli   1 1   1    1 52- 55- 57+ 54- 53-  |10398487













Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lubica Hrdinova's
page


Lubica Hrdinova's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10249745 Vaclav Horak      CZ Olo 13k 800   0 36 1024974512686927T960928A1
2 10586103 Ludek Salom      CZ RpR 15k 600   0 38 1058610312686927T960928A2
3 10249965 Vladimir Pastrnak      CZ APra 12k 843   0 43 1268692710249965T960928A3
4 10250735 Jana Goblova      CZ Olo 12k 773   0 34 1025073512686927T960928A4
5 10350483 Petr Kysilka      CZ Zlin 16k 436   0 45 1268692710350483T960928A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 11 54 APra 13
        BMik 3
        Brno 4
        MJes 1
        Nym 1
        Olo 8
        Plz 7
        RpR 1
        TFMi 6
        TOst 5
        Zlin 5
Poland PL 1 1 Kato 1
Slovakia SK 1 3 Brat 3

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 13 58
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu