Zlin
.: T960302A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ, Zlin]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
; 4th Zlin tournament, Zlin 1996
; March 2 - 3, 1996
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110237502Jan Mechura4DCZPlz2541199412+4+3+5+2-
210801967Martin Cieply4DCZOst254116924-10+7+11+1+
310398465Janusz Chlodek2DPLWodz243120716+7+1-4+5-
410250504David Holecek4DCZPra243120712+1-6+3-10+
510225501Jiri Holecek4DCZPra243115677-12+17+1-3+
610298508Karel Dach3DCZPlz243115673-11+4-10+7+
710262703Marek Prokop3DCZPra232120475+3-2-8+6-
810301467Wojciech Surma1DPLWodz2331116610-15+13+7-14+
910213709Jiri Cizl1kCZPra2341098714+13-16+17+11+
1010201708Ondrej Dlouhy1DCZNym222118458+2-12+6-4-
1110274704Jan Prachar1DCZZli2221164413+6-14+2-9-
1210233509Jana Hricova2DCZPra221114211-5-10-14-18+
1310286705Iva Prokopova1DCZPra2221114411-9+8-18+16-
1410233905Vlastimil Mazal1DCZPra222111439-19+11-12+8-
1510313468Dariusz Targosz1KPLWodz2231076318-8-21+19+17+
1610233718Karel Jurek2KCZMik2241068327+22+9-20+13+
1710262714Vitezslav Tomek1KCZFMi2121104123+18+5-9-15-
1810325469Wojciech Wieczorek1KPLZory2121084315+17-19+13-12-
1910337470Miroslav Smid1KSKBrat2121064122+14-18-15-24+
2010201719Martin Balcar2KCZOst2131036021+27+22-16-23+
2110250713Jan Kremenek2KCZZli2131015820-23+15-28+25+
2210249712Vladimir Fiser1KCZZli212844119-16-20+25+0-
2310233652Ivo Svec1KSKBrat2011032017-21-24-26+20-
2410286716Ivan Kostka2KCZFMi2021003925-26-23+27+19-
2510262923Jiri Sedlacek3KCZPra203995724+29+27+22-21-
2610225721Miroslava Goblova4KCZOlo204947428+24+30+23-27+
2710274671Krzysztof Podbiol1KPLKato190103016-20-25-24-26-
2810298926Jindrich Dvoracek4KCZJes182923326-32+29-21-30+
2910250724Lenka Snepova5KCZPlz183885131+25-28+30-32+
3010274726Libor Bubik5KCZFMi172893532-31+26-29+28-
3110298728Marek Jagla5KCZOst172802929-30-32+33-36+
3210262725Denisa Svecova5KCZPro161841730+28-31-34-29-
3310349471Milos Krist9KCZOlo165696934+36+35+31+37+
3410233729Petr Krupka9KCZPre143704033-35-36+32+39+
3510350472Petr Konecny9KCZZli143653636-34+33-37+38+
3610362473Jaromir Trubelik9KCZOst132722535+33-34-38+31-
3710249734Bohuslav Zmek11CZBrn112612038-42+39+35-33-
3810201730Roman Smolka11CZOst112592137+39-41+36-35-
3910225732Jan Nepozitek12CZOlo113553042+38+37-40+34-
4010213742Lucie Holeckova14CZPra104463546+43+42+39-44+
4110233740Petr Novak14CZOlo104453447+45+38-48+43+
4210250735Jana Goblova12CZOlo9149839-37-40-43-47+
4310249965Vladimir Pastrnak13CZPra92461744-40-46+42+41-
4410386475Kamila Holeckova14CZPra93432543+46-49+45+40-
4510398476Marcel Steiner14CZZli93432448+41-47+44-46+
4610274968Ondrej Pastrnak14CZPra82441640-44+43-49+45-
4710298970Vojtech Nejedly14CZPra82421441-52+45-51+42-
4810301478Stanislav Svec14CZPro82391345-49-50+41-53+
4910313479Peter Zmeko15SKSTur72391651+48+44-46-52-
5010201741Radim Dedek15CZPro72341252+51-48-53-54+
5110225743Karel Janek14CZPro7122749-50+0-47-0-
5210213753Martin Jurek16CZMik62341350-47-53+54-49+
5310325480Erik Gasparik17SKSTur63321854+56+52-50+48-
5410274759Peter Cechovic17CZOlo63291653-58+55+52+50-
5510233751Hana Goblova18CZOlo53251462+57+54-56+58-
5610225754Jan Canecky17CZPlz5224857-53-61+55-59+
5710249756Zuzana Goblova18CZOlo53231456+55-58+59-60+
5810201752Petr Nepozitek18CZOlo53231259+54-57-65+55+
5910233762Julie Svecova18CZPro4223958-61-62+57+56-
6010337481Ondrej Silt20CZZli44171266+64+65+61+57-
6110286760Miroslav Gedus19CZOlo4317869+59+56-60-64+
6210349482Marian Kukucka19SKSTur4316755-67+59-63+66+
6310350483Petr Kysilka20CZZli3313668+65-66+62-67+
6410250768Linda Svecova20CZPro3313567+60-69+68+61-
6510374485Veronika Smidova20SKBrat3313470+63+60-58-69+
6610386486Ondrej Vicenik20CZZli2213260-68+63-70+62-
6710398487Jiri Pagac20CZZli2211164-62-70+69+63-
6810301489Alexandra Smidova20SKBrat228063-66-0+64-70+
6910313490Miroslav Zvonek20CZZli1112061-70+64-67-65-
7010325491Petr Cechovic20CZOlo0010065-69-67-66-68-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ, Zlin]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
;                        4th Zlin tournament, Zlin 1996
;                              March 2 - 3, 1996
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.   5.
  1 Mechura Jan             4D CZ Plz  25 4 119  94  12+   4+   3+   5+   2-  |10237502
  2 Cieply Martin           4D CZ Ost  25 4 116  92   4-  10+   7+  11+   1+  |10801967
  3 Chlodek Janusz          2D PL Wodz 24 3 120  71   6+   7+   1-   4+   5-  |10398465
  4 Holecek David           4D CZ Pra  24 3 120  71   2+   1-   6+   3-  10+  |10250504
  5 Holecek Jiri            4D CZ Pra  24 3 115  67   7-  12+  17+   1-   3+  |10225501
  6 Dach Karel              3D CZ Plz  24 3 115  67   3-  11+   4-  10+   7+  |10298508
  7 Prokop Marek            3D CZ Pra  23 2 120  47   5+   3-   2-   8+   6-  |10262703
  8 Surma Wojciech          1D PL Wodz 23 3 111  66  10-  15+  13+   7-  14+  |10301467
  9 Cizl Jiri               1k CZ Pra  23 4 109  87  14+  13-  16+  17+  11+  |10213709
 10 Dlouhy Ondrej           1D CZ Nym  22 2 118  45   8+   2-  12+   6-   4-  |10201708
 11 Prachar Jan             1D CZ Zli  22 2 116  44  13+   6-  14+   2-   9-  |10274704
 12 Hricova Jana            2D CZ Pra  22 1 114  21   1-   5-  10-  14-  18+  |10233509
 13 Prokopova Iva           1D CZ Pra  22 2 111  44  11-   9+   8-  18+  16-  |10286705
 14 Mazal Vlastimil         1D CZ Pra  22 2 111  43   9-  19+  11-  12+   8-  |10233905
 15 Targosz Dariusz         1K PL Wodz 22 3 107  63  18-   8-  21+  19+  17+  |10313468
 16 Jurek Karel             2K CZ Mik  22 4 106  83  27+  22+   9-  20+  13+  |10233718
 17 Tomek Vitezslav         1K CZ FMi  21 2 110  41  23+  18+   5-   9-  15-  |10262714
 18 Wieczorek Wojciech      1K PL Zory 21 2 108  43  15+  17-  19+  13-  12-  |10325469
 19 Smid Miroslav           1K SK Brat 21 2 106  41  22+  14-  18-  15-  24+  |10337470
 20 Balcar Martin           2K CZ Ost  21 3 103  60  21+  27+  22-  16-  23+  |10201719
 21 Kremenek Jan            2K CZ Zli  21 3 101  58  20-  23+  15-  28+  25+  |10250713
 22 Fiser Vladimir          1K CZ Zli  21 2  84  41  19-  16-  20+  25+   0-  |10249712
 23 Svec Ivo                1K SK Brat 20 1 103  20  17-  21-  24-  26+  20-  |10233652
 24 Kostka Ivan             2K CZ FMi  20 2 100  39  25-  26-  23+  27+  19-  |10286716
 25 Sedlacek Jiri           3K CZ Pra  20 3  99  57  24+  29+  27+  22-  21-  |10262923
 26 Goblova Miroslava       4K CZ Olo  20 4  94  74  28+  24+  30+  23-  27+  |10225721
 27 Podbiol Krzysztof       1K PL Kato 19 0 103   0  16-  20-  25-  24-  26-  |10274671
 28 Dvoracek Jindrich       4K CZ Jes  18 2  92  33  26-  32+  29-  21-  30+  |10298926
 29 Snepova Lenka           5K CZ Plz  18 3  88  51  31+  25-  28+  30-  32+  |10250724
 30 Bubik Libor             5K CZ FMi  17 2  89  35  32-  31+  26-  29+  28-  |10274726
 31 Jagla Marek             5K CZ Ost  17 2  80  29  29-  30-  32+  33-  36+  |10298728
 32 Svecova Denisa          5K CZ Pro  16 1  84  17  30+  28-  31-  34-  29-  |10262725
 33 Krist Milos             9K CZ Olo  16 5  69  69  34+  36+  35+  31+  37+  |10349471
 34 Krupka Petr             9K CZ Pre  14 3  70  40  33-  35-  36+  32+  39+  |10233729
 35 Konecny Petr            9K CZ Zli  14 3  65  36  36-  34+  33-  37+  38+  |10350472
 36 Trubelik Jaromir        9K CZ Ost  13 2  72  25  35+  33-  34-  38+  31-  |10362473
 37 Zmek Bohuslav           11 CZ Brn  11 2  61  20  38-  42+  39+  35-  33-  |10249734
 38 Smolka Roman            11 CZ Ost  11 2  59  21  37+  39-  41+  36-  35-  |10201730
 39 Nepozitek Jan           12 CZ Olo  11 3  55  30  42+  38+  37-  40+  34-  |10225732
 40 Holeckova Lucie         14 CZ Pra  10 4  46  35  46+  43+  42+  39-  44+  |10213742
 41 Novak Petr              14 CZ Olo  10 4  45  34  47+  45+  38-  48+  43+  |10233740
 42 Goblova Jana            12 CZ Olo   9 1  49   8  39-  37-  40-  43-  47+  |10250735
 43 Pastrnak Vladimir       13 CZ Pra   9 2  46  17  44-  40-  46+  42+  41-  |10249965
 44 Holeckova Kamila        14 CZ Pra   9 3  43  25  43+  46-  49+  45+  40-  |10386475
 45 Steiner Marcel          14 CZ Zli   9 3  43  24  48+  41-  47+  44-  46+  |10398476
 46 Pastrnak Ondrej         14 CZ Pra   8 2  44  16  40-  44+  43-  49+  45-  |10274968
 47 Nejedly Vojtech         14 CZ Pra   8 2  42  14  41-  52+  45-  51+  42-  |10298970
 48 Svec Stanislav          14 CZ Pro   8 2  39  13  45-  49-  50+  41-  53+  |10301478
 49 Zmeko Peter             15 SK STur  7 2  39  16  51+  48+  44-  46-  52-  |10313479
 50 Dedek Radim             15 CZ Pro   7 2  34  12  52+  51-  48-  53-  54+  |10201741
 51 Janek Karel             14 CZ Pro   7 1  22   7  49-  50+   0-  47-   0-  |10225743
 52 Jurek Martin            16 CZ Mik   6 2  34  13  50-  47-  53+  54-  49+  |10213753
 53 Gasparik Erik           17 SK STur  6 3  32  18  54+  56+  52-  50+  48-  |10325480
 54 Cechovic Peter          17 CZ Olo   6 3  29  16  53-  58+  55+  52+  50-  |10274759
 55 Goblova Hana            18 CZ Olo   5 3  25  14  62+  57+  54-  56+  58-  |10233751
 56 Canecky Jan             17 CZ Plz   5 2  24   8  57-  53-  61+  55-  59+  |10225754
 57 Goblova Zuzana          18 CZ Olo   5 3  23  14  56+  55-  58+  59-  60+  |10249756
 58 Nepozitek Petr          18 CZ Olo   5 3  23  12  59+  54-  57-  65+  55+  |10201752
 59 Svecova Julie           18 CZ Pro   4 2  23   9  58-  61-  62+  57+  56-  |10233762
 60 Silt Ondrej             20 CZ Zli   4 4  17  12  66+  64+  65+  61+  57-  |10337481
 61 Gedus Miroslav          19 CZ Olo   4 3  17   8  69+  59+  56-  60-  64+  |10286760
 62 Kukucka Marian          19 SK STur  4 3  16   7  55-  67+  59-  63+  66+  |10349482
 63 Kysilka Petr            20 CZ Zli   3 3  13   6  68+  65-  66+  62-  67+  |10350483
 64 Svecova Linda           20 CZ Pro   3 3  13   5  67+  60-  69+  68+  61-  |10250768
 65 Smidova Veronika        20 SK Brat  3 3  13   4  70+  63+  60-  58-  69+  |10374485
 66 Vicenik Ondrej          20 CZ Zli   2 2  13   2  60-  68+  63-  70+  62-  |10386486
 67 Pagac Jiri              20 CZ Zli   2 2  11   1  64-  62-  70+  69+  63-  |10398487
 68 Smidova Alexandra       20 SK Brat  2 2   8   0  63-  66-   0+  64-  70+  |10301489
 69 Zvonek Miroslav         20 CZ Zli   1 1  12   0  61-  70+  64-  67-  65-  |10313490
 70 Cechovic Petr           20 CZ Olo   0 0  10   0  65-  69-  67-  66-  68-  |10325491















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Jindrich Dvoracek's
page


Jindrich Dvoracek's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10225721 Miroslava Goblova      CZ Olo 4k 1725   0 26 1022572110298926T960302A1
2 10262725 Denisa Svecova      CZ Pro 5k 1613   0 32 1029892610262725T960302A2
3 10250724 Lenka Snepova      CZ Plz 5k 1629   0 29 1029892610250724T960302A3
4 10250713 Jan Kremenek      CZ Zlin 2k 1921   0 21 1025071310298926T960302A4
5 10274726 Libor Bubik      CZ TFMi 5k 1577   0 30 1029892610274726T960302A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 12 58 APra 13
        BMik 2
        Brno 1
        MJes 1
        Nym 1
        Olo 11
        Plz 4
        Pre 1
        Pro 6
        TFMi 3
        TOst 5
        Zlin 10
Poland PL 3 5 Kato 1
        Wodz 3
        Zory 1
Slovakia SK 2 7 Brat 4
        STur 3

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 17 70
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu