Kido-Cup, Top-8-Gruppe
.: T170603D :.

Submitted by Martin Langer (mlanger)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T170603D]
; CL[A]
; EV[Kido-Cup, Top-8-Gruppe]
; PC[DE, Hamburg]
; DT[2017-06-03,2017-06-05]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by mlanger)]
;.
110313237Alexandr Dinerstein3pRU16Kz663+/w8+/w5+/b2+/w4-/w6+/b7+/b
212686597Pavol Lisy1pSKVlky666+/b7+/w3+/b1-/b5+/w8+/w4+/b
312837968Mateusz Surma1pPLDzim551-/b5+/b2-/w4+/w6+/w7+/b8+/b
412013342Ilja Shikshin1pRU16Kz558+/w6+/b7+/w3-/b1+/b5+/w2-/w
512662870Artem Kachanovskyi1pUARivn337+/b3-/w1-/w8+/w2-/b4-/b6+/w
612837594Stanislaw Frejlak6dPLWars222-/w4-/w8+/b7+/b3-/b1-/w5-/b
714225926Dominik Boviz6dHUSzfv115-/w2-/b4-/b6-/w8+/b3-/w1-/w
815786287Jonas Welticke6dDEBN004-/b1-/b6-/w5-/b7-/w2-/b3-/w
; TC[T170603D]
; CL[A]
; EV[Kido-Cup, Top-8-Gruppe]
; PC[DE, Hamburg]
; DT[2017-06-03,2017-06-05]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by mlanger)]
;.
1 Dinerstein Alexandr     3p RU  16Kz  6    6    3+/w   8+/w   5+/b   2+/w   4-/w   6+/b   7+/b    |10313237
2 Lisy Pavol              1p SK  Vlky  6    6    6+/b   7+/w   3+/b   1-/b   5+/w   8+/w   4+/b    |12686597
3 Surma Mateusz           1p PL  Dzim  5    5    1-/b   5+/b   2-/w   4+/w   6+/w   7+/b   8+/b    |12837968
4 Shikshin Ilja           1p RU  16Kz  5    5    8+/w   6+/b   7+/w   3-/b   1+/b   5+/w   2-/w    |12013342
5 Kachanovskyi Artem      1p UA  Rivn  3    3    7+/b   3-/w   1-/w   8+/w   2-/b   4-/b   6+/w    |12662870
6 Frejlak Stanislaw       6d PL  Wars  2    2    2-/w   4-/w   8+/b   7+/b   3-/b   1-/w   5-/b    |12837594
7 Boviz Dominik           6d HU  Szfv  1    1    5-/w   2-/b   4-/b   6-/w   8+/b   3-/w   1-/w    |14225926
8 Welticke Jonas          6d DE  BN    0    0    4-/b   1-/b   6-/w   5-/b   7-/w   2-/b   3-/w    |15786287





Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Dominik Boviz's
page


Dominik Boviz's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12662870 Artem Kachanovskyi      UA Rivn 1p 2738 0 5 1266287014225926T170603D1
2 12686597 Pavol Lisy      SK Vlky 1p 2753 0 2 1268659714225926T170603D2
3 12013342 Ilja Shikshin      RU 16Kz 1p 2769 0 4 1201334214225926T170603D3
4 12837594 Stanislaw Frejlak      PL Wars 6d 2579 0 6 1283759414225926T170603D4
5 15786287 Jonas Welticke      DE BN 6d 2541 0 8 1422592615786287T170603D5
6 12837968 Mateusz Surma      PL Dzim 1p 2717 0 3 1283796814225926T170603D6
7 10313237 Alexandr Dinerstein      RU 16Kz 3p 2717 0 1 1031323714225926T170603D7

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 1 1 BN 1
Hungary HU 1 1 Szfv 1
Poland PL 2 2 Dzim 1
        Wars 1
Russia RU 1 2 16Kz 2
Slovakia SK 1 1 Vlky 1
Ukraine UA 1 1 Rivn 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
6 7 8
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu