Slovak Go Festival
.: T120615A :.

Submitted by Ivo Svec (vivi)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T120615A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2012-06-15,2012-06-17]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
; Meno Tr Klub MM PK1 PK2 S 1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
113201914Lukas Podpera5dCZAPWS241169246+5+4+2+3-
210337481Ondrej Silt6dCZAKun241149048+6+5+1-4+
312686597Pavol Lisy5dSKDoSt2411289411+4-7+9+1+
414225926Dominik Boviz1dHUSzfv231166837+3+1-8+2-
513850342Tomas Kozelek4dCZAMFF231146639+1-2-10+7+
612537041Maros Kral3dSKKosi221124221-2-9-13+12+
710262659Miroslav Poliak1dSKBrat221124224-8+3-14+5-
810498807Xaver Gubas3dSKBrat221114222-7-14+4-9+
910201653Milan Jadron1dSKBrat221114225-14+6+3-8-
1010349746Miroslav Kostolansky1kSKBrat2210561312-16+11+5-15+
1110213896Alfred Effenberg1kATWien211074023-13+10-12-18+
1210625857Martin Strelka2kSKBrat2110663310+15+13-11+6-
1310337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat2110340214-11-12+6-17+
1412886984Peter Smolarik1kSKKosi2010721113+9-8-7-16-
1515201362Stefan Sabo3kSKBrat2010158317+12-16+18+10-
1610233509Jana Hricova2kCZAPmG2010039218+10-15-17-14+
1710233652Ivo Svec3kSKBrat199939215-18-19+16+13-
1812762750Ladislav Virag3kSKKosi199837216-17+20+15-11-
1912833986Patrik Macek4kSKBrat198851320-23+17-21+24+
2010286672Slavomir Kralik4kSKKosi188935219+21-18-24+23-
2110650354Barbora Waczulikova5kSKBrat188851324+20+23+19-22-
2213033658Michal Kralik7kSKKosi188181527+24+26+23+21+
2310286936Kurt Paar5kATFrau178934225+19-21-22-20+
2414574230Antonin Pavelka5kCZBrno168916121-22-25+20-19-
2510333752Monika Cernikova6kSKBrat167728223-27+24-26-28+
2616013602Jakub Berka8kSKBrat167658428+29+22-25+27+
2713298912Milos Podpera7kCZAPWS147814122-25-28-30+26-
2810301489Alexandra Smidova8kSKBrat147428226-30+27+29-25-
2914733180Jiri Tobias8kCZBrno147127232+26-30-28+31-
3014213925Laszlo Boviz9kHUSzfv146638335+28-29+27-33+
3116001601Martin Fiala10kSKBrat146351433+34-32+35+29+
3216462072Michal Timko9kCZAPWS136424229-33+31-34-35+
3312874983Oto Smolarik9kSKKosi136322231-32-34+36+30-
3415762923Vojtech Vasa11kCZAPmG125835338+31+33-32+36-
3514774287Julius Masarovic9kSKBrat11410030-0-0-31-32-
3616025603Dusan Kosorinsky14kSKBrat105037437+39+38+33-34+
3715362193Lukas Vyletel14kSKBrat94022336-38-39+41+40+
3815949439Adrian Lacko14kSKKosi84616234-37+36-40+39-
3912898402Tomas Kral15kSKKosi84021341+36-37-43+38+
4013001659Kristina Waczulikova16kSKBrat73619344+42+43+38-37-
4113074853Marek Smolarik15kSKKosi73613239-43-42+37-44+
4212901603Katarina Smolarikova16kSKKosi72511343+40-41-45+46+
4315749921Dita Vasova16kCZAPmG63210242-41+40-39-45+
4416037604Sona Smolarikova17kSKKosi6217340-45+46+47+41-
4513625590Ivan Barok19kSKBrat3234246+44-47+42-43-
4613601874Alzbeta Strelkova20kSKBrat2182245-47+44-0+42-
4716350752Viera Smolarikova19kSKKosi211010-46-45-44-0+
; TC[T120615A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2012-06-15,2012-06-17]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
;  Meno                  Tr  Klub  MM  PK1  PK2  S  1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
 1 Podpera Lukas          5d CZ  APWS  24   116  92   4    6+      5+      4+      2+      3-       |13201914
 2 Silt Ondrej            6d CZ  AKun  24   114  90   4    8+      6+      5+      1-      4+       |10337481
 3 Lisy Pavol             5d SK  DoSt  24   112  89   4    11+     4-      7+      9+      1+       |12686597
 4 Boviz Dominik          1d HU  Szfv  23   116  68   3    7+      3+      1-      8+      2-       |14225926
 5 Kozelek Tomas          4d CZ  AMFF  23   114  66   3    9+      1-      2-      10+     7+       |13850342
 6 Kral Maros             3d SK  Kosi  22   112  42   2    1-      2-      9-      13+     12+      |12537041
 7 Poliak Miroslav        1d SK  Brat  22   112  42   2    4-      8+      3-      14+     5-       |10262659
 8 Gubas Xaver            3d SK  Brat  22   111  42   2    2-      7-      14+     4-      9+       |10498807
 9 Jadron Milan           1d SK  Brat  22   111  42   2    5-      14+     6+      3-      8-       |10201653
10 Kostolansky Miroslav   1k SK  Brat  22   105  61   3    12-     16+     11+     5-      15+      |10349746
11 Effenberg Alfred       1k AT  Wien  21   107  40   2    3-      13+     10-     12-     18+      |10213896
12 Strelka Martin         2k SK  Brat  21   106  63   3    10+     15+     13-     11+     6-       |10625857
13 Waczulik Juraj         1k SK  Brat  21   103  40   2    14-     11-     12+     6-      17+      |10337745
14 Smolarik Peter         1k SK  Kosi  20   107  21   1    13+     9-      8-      7-      16-      |12886984
15 Sabo Stefan            3k SK  Brat  20   101  58   3    17+     12-     16+     18+     10-      |15201362
16 Hricova Jana           2k CZ  APmG  20   100  39   2    18+     10-     15-     17-     14+      |10233509
17 Svec Ivo               3k SK  Brat  19   99   39   2    15-     18-     19+     16+     13-      |10233652
18 Virag Ladislav         3k SK  Kosi  19   98   37   2    16-     17+     20+     15-     11-      |12762750
19 Macek Patrik           4k SK  Brat  19   88   51   3    20-     23+     17-     21+     24+      |12833986
20 Kralik Slavomir        4k SK  Kosi  18   89   35   2    19+     21-     18-     24+     23-      |10286672
21 Waczulikova Barbora    5k SK  Brat  18   88   51   3    24+     20+     23+     19-     22-      |10650354
22 Kralik Michal          7k SK  Kosi  18   81   81   5    27+     24+     26+     23+     21+      |13033658
23 Paar Kurt              5k AT  Frau  17   89   34   2    25+     19-     21-     22-     20+      |10286936
24 Pavelka Antonin        5k CZ  Brno  16   89   16   1    21-     22-     25+     20-     19-      |14574230
25 Cernikova Monika       6k SK  Brat  16   77   28   2    23-     27+     24-     26-     28+      |10333752
26 Berka Jakub            8k SK  Brat  16   76   58   4    28+     29+     22-     25+     27+      |16013602
27 Podpera Milos          7k CZ  APWS  14   78   14   1    22-     25-     28-     30+     26-      |13298912
28 Smidova Alexandra      8k SK  Brat  14   74   28   2    26-     30+     27+     29-     25-      |10301489
29 Tobias Jiri            8k CZ  Brno  14   71   27   2    32+     26-     30-     28+     31-      |14733180
30 Boviz Laszlo           9k HU  Szfv  14   66   38   3    35+     28-     29+     27-     33+      |14213925
31 Fiala Martin          10k SK  Brat  14   63   51   4    33+     34-     32+     35+     29+      |16001601
32 Timko Michal           9k CZ  APWS  13   64   24   2    29-     33+     31-     34-     35+      |16462072
33 Smolarik Oto           9k SK  Kosi  13   63   22   2    31-     32-     34+     36+     30-      |12874983
34 Vasa Vojtech          11k CZ  APmG  12   58   35   3    38+     31+     33-     32+     36-      |15762923
35 Masarovic Julius       9k SK  Brat  11   41   0    0    30-     0-      0-      31-     32-      |14774287
36 Kosorinsky Dusan      14k SK  Brat  10   50   37   4    37+     39+     38+     33-     34+      |16025603
37 Vyletel Lukas         14k SK  Brat  9    40   22   3    36-     38-     39+     41+     40+      |15362193
38 Lacko Adrian          14k SK  Kosi  8    46   16   2    34-     37+     36-     40+     39-      |15949439
39 Kral Tomas            15k SK  Kosi  8    40   21   3    41+     36-     37-     43+     38+      |12898402
40 Waczulikova Kristina  16k SK  Brat  7    36   19   3    44+     42+     43+     38-     37-      |13001659
41 Smolarik Marek        15k SK  Kosi  7    36   13   2    39-     43-     42+     37-     44+      |13074853
42 Smolarikova Katarina  16k SK  Kosi  7    25   11   3    43+     40-     41-     45+     46+      |12901603
43 Vasova Dita           16k CZ  APmG  6    32   10   2    42-     41+     40-     39-     45+      |15749921
44 Smolarikova Sona      17k SK  Kosi  6    21   7    3    40-     45+     46+     47+     41-      |16037604
45 Barok Ivan            19k SK  Brat  3    23   4    2    46+     44-     47+     42-     43-      |13625590
46 Strelkova Alzbeta     20k SK  Brat  2    18   2    2    45-     47+     44-     0+      42-      |13601874
47 Smolarikova Viera     19k SK  Kosi  2    11   0    1    0-      46-     45-     44-     0+       |16350752
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexandra Barokova's
page


Alexandra Barokova's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 16013602 Jakub Berka      SK Brat 8k 1285   0 26 1601360210301489T120615A1
2 14213925 Laszlo Boviz      HU Szfv 9k 1227   0 30 1030148914213925T120615A2
3 13298912 Milos Podpera      CZ APWS 7k 1273   0 27 1329891210301489T120615A3
4 14733180 Jiri Tobias      CZ Brno 8k 1385   0 29 1030148914733180T120615A4
5 10333752 Monika Cernikova      SK Brat 6k 1508   0 25 1033375210301489T120615A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Austria AT 2 2 Frau 1
        Wien 1
Czechia CZ 5 10 AKun 1
        AMFF 1
        APmG 3
        APWS 3
        Brno 2
Hungary HU 1 2 Szfv 2
Slovakia SK 3 33 Brat 20
        DoSt 1
        Kosi 12

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
4 11 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu