Championship of Ural Federal District
.: T120506E :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T120506E]
; CL[A]
; EV[Championship of Ural Federal District]
; PC[RU, Ekaterinburg]
; DT[2012-05-06,2012-05-08]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Grade Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
110813187Dina Burdakova5dRU74Ch5+3+2+7+8+6+
210886029Evgenij Panjukov3dRU74Ch8+6+1-3-5+7+
310433830Ilja Trunilin4dRU66Ek14+1-5+2+6-9+
415025120Anna Butyrskikh3kRU66Ek16+15+10+9-12+8+
510833031Sergej Sonin2dRU66Ek1-7+3-11+2-14+
610850059Nikita Barykin4dRU66Ek22+2-7-10+3+1-
712374197Oleg Novikov2dRU66Ek11+5-6+1-14+2-
815786672Sergej Efimov1dRU66Ek2-9+16+14+1-4-
915733245Ivan Bojkov2kRU50Zh17+8-22+4+15+3-
1015601762Anastasia Chernova4kRU66NT24+18+4-6-17+15+
1112550142Dmitrij Smirnov1dRU74Ch7-22+14-5-31+18+
1214774716Anastasia Stecenko7kRU74Ch21+27+28+23+4-20+
1315849185Alexej Grishchenko6kRU66As38+39+23-28+22+31+
1416037978Alexandr Grokholskij3kRU86Hm3-23+11+8-7-5-
1515950704Alexandr Lukin4kRU45Ku25+4-18+24+9-10-
1614749625Kirill Radaev2kRU66Ek4-17+8-22-29+24+
1716562183Vladimir Tomilov4kRU66Ek9-16-25+19+10-22+
1816586174Alexandr Uporov5kRU66Ek19+10-15-26+24+11-
1915933753Svetlana Kutyreva4kRU66Ek18-34+24-17-27+25+
2015401683Anton Stekanov7kRU66NT39-33+21+27+23+12-
2115613763Zakhar Merzljakov9kRU74Ch12-32+20-39+26+23+
2215849174Denis Ajupov1kRU66Ek6-11-9-16+13-17-
2315850186Alexandr Sednev9kRU66Ek26+14-13+12-20-21-
2414750714Oleg Poljakov7kRU66Ek10-25+19+15-18-16-
2512813537Valerij Ignatov3kRU66Ek15-24-17-32+34+19-
2610486806Pavel Batuev6kRU66Ek23-28-30+18-21-38+
2715998708Alena Zlydneva10kRU45Ku32+12-39+20-19-33+
2815850175Alexandr Salov10kRU66Ek33+26+12-13-0-0-
2916274753Viktor Smirnov12kRU66Ek34-37+38+30+16-32+
3016450731Roman Kudrjashov13kRU74Ch36+35+26-29-39+34+
3116574184Nikolaj Bochenin10kRU66Ek0-0-40+38+11-13-
3215862176Dmitrij Zykov11kRU66Ek27-21-33+25-36+29-
3315862187Vladislav Ukraincev10kRU66Ek28-20-32-40+35+27-
3412562143Ildar Vakhidov13kRU66Be29+19-42+35+25-30-
3516533176Anton Reshetnikov16kRU66Ek37+30-36+34-33-41+
3615833180Alexandra Vasiljeva16kRU66Nu30-40+35-37+32-42+
3716586185Kirill Khatuncev12kRU74Sn35-29-41+36-0-39+
3815974706Anna Vaskina16kRU74VU13-0-29-31-41+26-
3916598186Natalia Lagoda10kRU66Ek20+13-27-21-30-37-
4015949219Irina Kudrjashova19kRU74Ch41+36-31-33-42+0-
4116533187Matvej Armanov20kRU74Sn40-0-37-42+38-35-
4216549170Anton Makarov20kRU66VP0-0-34-41-40-36-
; TC[T120506E]
; CL[A]
; EV[Championship of Ural Federal District]
; PC[RU, Ekaterinburg]
; DT[2012-05-06,2012-05-08]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl          Name         Grade  Club  1       2       3       4       5       6
 1 Burdakova Dina         5d RU  74Ch  5+      3+      2+      7+      8+      6+       |10813187
 2 Panjukov Evgenij       3d RU  74Ch  8+      6+      1-      3-      5+      7+       |10886029
 3 Trunilin Ilja          4d RU  66Ek  14+     1-      5+      2+      6-      9+       |10433830
 4 Butyrskikh Anna        3k RU  66Ek  16+     15+     10+     9-      12+     8+       |15025120
 5 Sonin Sergej           2d RU  66Ek  1-      7+      3-      11+     2-      14+      |10833031
 6 Barykin Nikita         4d RU  66Ek  22+     2-      7-      10+     3+      1-       |10850059
 7 Novikov Oleg           2d RU  66Ek  11+     5-      6+      1-      14+     2-       |12374197
 8 Efimov Sergej          1d RU  66Ek  2-      9+      16+     14+     1-      4-       |15786672
 9 Bojkov Ivan            2k RU  50Zh  17+     8-      22+     4+      15+     3-       |15733245
10 Chernova Anastasia     4k RU  66NT  24+     18+     4-      6-      17+     15+      |15601762
11 Smirnov Dmitrij        1d RU  74Ch  7-      22+     14-     5-      31+     18+      |12550142
12 Stecenko Anastasia     7k RU  74Ch  21+     27+     28+     23+     4-      20+      |14774716
13 Grishchenko Alexej     6k RU  66As  38+     39+     23-     28+     22+     31+      |15849185
14 Grokholskij Alexandr   3k RU  86Hm  3-      23+     11+     8-      7-      5-       |16037978
15 Lukin Alexandr         4k RU  45Ku  25+     4-      18+     24+     9-      10-      |15950704
16 Radaev Kirill          2k RU  66Ek  4-      17+     8-      22-     29+     24+      |14749625
17 Tomilov Vladimir       4k RU  66Ek  9-      16-     25+     19+     10-     22+      |16562183
18 Uporov Alexandr        5k RU  66Ek  19+     10-     15-     26+     24+     11-      |16586174
19 Kutyreva Svetlana      4k RU  66Ek  18-     34+     24-     17-     27+     25+      |15933753
20 Stekanov Anton         7k RU  66NT  39-     33+     21+     27+     23+     12-      |15401683
21 Merzljakov Zakhar      9k RU  74Ch  12-     32+     20-     39+     26+     23+      |15613763
22 Ajupov Denis           1k RU  66Ek  6-      11-     9-      16+     13-     17-      |15849174
23 Sednev Alexandr        9k RU  66Ek  26+     14-     13+     12-     20-     21-      |15850186
24 Poljakov Oleg          7k RU  66Ek  10-     25+     19+     15-     18-     16-      |14750714
25 Ignatov Valerij        3k RU  66Ek  15-     24-     17-     32+     34+     19-      |12813537
26 Batuev Pavel           6k RU  66Ek  23-     28-     30+     18-     21-     38+      |10486806
27 Zlydneva Alena        10k RU  45Ku  32+     12-     39+     20-     19-     33+      |15998708
28 Salov Alexandr        10k RU  66Ek  33+     26+     12-     13-     0-      0-       |15850175
29 Smirnov Viktor        12k RU  66Ek  34-     37+     38+     30+     16-     32+      |16274753
30 Kudrjashov Roman      13k RU  74Ch  36+     35+     26-     29-     39+     34+      |16450731
31 Bochenin Nikolaj      10k RU  66Ek  0-      0-      40+     38+     11-     13-      |16574184
32 Zykov Dmitrij         11k RU  66Ek  27-     21-     33+     25-     36+     29-      |15862176
33 Ukraincev Vladislav   10k RU  66Ek  28-     20-     32-     40+     35+     27-      |15862187
34 Vakhidov Ildar        13k RU  66Be  29+     19-     42+     35+     25-     30-      |12562143
35 Reshetnikov Anton     16k RU  66Ek  37+     30-     36+     34-     33-     41+      |16533176
36 Vasiljeva Alexandra   16k RU  66Nu  30-     40+     35-     37+     32-     42+      |15833180
37 Khatuncev Kirill      12k RU  74Sn  35-     29-     41+     36-     0-      39+      |16586185
38 Vaskina Anna          16k RU  74VU  13-     0-      29-     31-     41+     26-      |15974706
39 Lagoda Natalia        10k RU  66Ek  20+     13-     27-     21-     30-     37-      |16598186
40 Kudrjashova Irina     19k RU  74Ch  41+     36-     31-     33-     42+     0-       |15949219
41 Armanov Matvej        20k RU  74Sn  40-     0-      37-     42+     38-     35-      |16533187
42 Makarov Anton         20k RU  66VP  0-      0-      34-     41-     40-     36-      |16549170
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Denis Ajupov's
page


Denis Ajupov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10850059 Nikita Barykin      RU 66Ek 4d 2373   0 6 1085005915849174T120506E1
2 12550142 Dmitrij Smirnov      RU 74Ch 1d 1837   0 11 1255014215849174T120506E2
3 15733245 Ivan Bojkov      RU 50Zh 2k 1900   0 9 1573324515849174T120506E3
4 14749625 Kirill Radaev      RU 66Ek 2k 1826   0 16 1474962515849174T120506E4
5 15849185 Alexej Grishchenko      RU 66As 6k 1346   0 13 1584918515849174T120506E5
6 16562183 Vladimir Tomilov      RU 66Ek 4k 1700   0 17 1656218315849174T120506E6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 12 42 45Ku 2
        50Zh 1
        66As 1
        66Be 1
        66Ek 22
        66NT 2
        66Nu 1
        66VP 1
        74Ch 7
        74Sn 2
        74VU 1
        86Hm 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 12 42
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu