Club Tournament
.: T120501A :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T120501A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Club Tournament]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2012-05-01,2012-05-27]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Str Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 MM Pt SOS SOSOS
114901051Roman Nemchenko4kRU50Kr2-/w33+/w35+/w84+/w77+/w96+/w8355166668
214950342Ksenia Shchipicina5kRU50Kr1+/b36+/w53+5+/w64+/w57+/w9336151706
314998346Maxim Lubsanov7kRU50Kr4+/w41-/b32-6+/w55+/w58+/w9314151706
414586935Jaroslav Rumjancev14kRU50Kr3-/b45+6+1-/b72-/b59-/w8252130727
514533937Alexandr Nikolaev15kRU50Kr6+4-1-/b82-/b63-/b512-/w7241128729
614574934Vladislav Rumjancev17kRU50Kr5-2-/b54-3-/b58-/w71-/b8230131654
715498736Oleg Kuksinov17kRU50Kr12-/w110+8-/w111+/w21-/b92-/b9232108554
816050463Sergej Anufriev14kRU50Kr11+13+7+/b110+6+/b73-/b921594531
916449598Pavel Poljakov12kRU50Kr16+18+12+15+10+/b24+/b820688459
1015937713Alexandra Meshcherjakova16kRU50Kr13+7-20+/w28-9-/w211+/w1193102468
1116074465Anton Ashakhman19kRU50Kr8-12+14+7-/b217+/w110-/b119397474
1215650294Sergej Voronin16kRU77Mo7+/b111-9-19+13+5+/b719495473
1316049462Vladimir Sulimov20kRU50Kr10-8-19+14+12-15+/w118393468
1416337035Marina Tuluzina20kRU50Kr15+17-11-13-16+/w118+/w118390453
1516486602Vjacheslav Nam20kRU50Kr14-16+17+9-20+13-/b118388438
1616462908Maxim Shchipicin20kRU50Kr9-15-18+20+14-/b119-17288437
1716486910Sonja Jarygina20kRU50Kr19-14+15-18+11-/b120-17287448
1816433912Uljana Glebezdina20kRU50Kr20+9-16-17-19+14-/b117286435
1916401913Anastasia Jakubova20kRU50Kr17+20-13-12-18-16+16287446
2016413914Ekaterina Shchipicyna20kRU50Kr18-19+10-/b216-15-17+16285451
; TC[T120501A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Club Tournament]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2012-05-01,2012-05-27]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl    Name                 Str    Club  1       2       3       4       5       6       MM  Pt    SOS SOSOS
 1 Nemchenko Roman          4k RU  50Kr  2-/w3   3+/w3   5+/w8   4+/w7   7+/w9   6+/w8   35   5    166  668   |14901051
 2 Shchipicina Ksenia       5k RU  50Kr  1+/b3   6+/w5   3+      5+/w6   4+/w5   7+/w9   33   6    151  706   |14950342
 3 Lubsanov Maxim           7k RU  50Kr  4+/w4   1-/b3   2-      6+/w5   5+/w5   8+/w9   31   4    151  706   |14998346
 4 Rumjancev Jaroslav      14k RU  50Kr  3-/b4   5+      6+      1-/b7   2-/b5   9-/w8   25   2    130  727   |14586935
 5 Nikolaev Alexandr       15k RU  50Kr  6+      4-      1-/b8   2-/b6   3-/b5   12-/w7  24   1    128  729   |14533937
 6 Rumjancev Vladislav     17k RU  50Kr  5-      2-/b5   4-      3-/b5   8-/w7   1-/b8   23   0    131  654   |14574934
 7 Kuksinov Oleg           17k RU  50Kr  12-/w1  10+     8-/w1   11+/w2  1-/b9   2-/b9   23   2    108  554   |15498736
 8 Anufriev Sergej         14k RU  50Kr  11+     13+     7+/b1   10+     6+/b7   3-/b9   21   5    94   531   |16050463
 9 Poljakov Pavel          12k RU  50Kr  16+     18+     12+     15+     10+/b2  4+/b8   20   6    88   459   |16449598
10 Meshcherjakova Alexandra 16k RU  50Kr  13+     7-      20+/w2  8-      9-/w2   11+/w1  19   3    102  468   |15937713
11 Ashakhman Anton         19k RU  50Kr  8-      12+     14+     7-/b2   17+/w1  10-/b1  19   3    97   474   |16074465
12 Voronin Sergej          16k RU  77Mo  7+/b1   11-     9-      19+     13+     5+/b7   19   4    95   473   |15650294
13 Sulimov Vladimir        20k RU  50Kr  10-     8-      19+     14+     12-     15+/w1  18   3    93   468   |16049462
14 Tuluzina Marina         20k RU  50Kr  15+     17-     11-     13-     16+/w1  18+/w1  18   3    90   453   |16337035
15 Nam Vjacheslav          20k RU  50Kr  14-     16+     17+     9-      20+     13-/b1  18   3    88   438   |16486602
16 Shchipicin Maxim        20k RU  50Kr  9-      15-     18+     20+     14-/b1  19-     17   2    88   437   |16462908
17 Jarygina Sonja          20k RU  50Kr  19-     14+     15-     18+     11-/b1  20-     17   2    87   448   |16486910
18 Glebezdina Uljana       20k RU  50Kr  20+     9-      16-     17-     19+     14-/b1  17   2    86   435   |16433912
19 Jakubova Anastasia      20k RU  50Kr  17+     20-     13-     12-     18-     16+     16   2    87   446   |16401913
20 Shchipicyna Ekaterina   20k RU  50Kr  18-     19+     10-/b2  16-     15-     17+     16   2    85   451   |16413914
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Sergej Anufriev's
page


Sergej Anufriev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 16074465 Anton Ashakhman      RU 50Kr 19k 100   0 11 1605046316074465T120501A1
2 16049462 Vladimir Sulimov      RU 50Kr 20k 477   0 13 1605046316049462T120501A2
3 15498736 Oleg Kuksinov      RU 50Kr 17k 625 1 7 1549873616050463T120501A3
4 15937713 Alexandra Meshcherjakova      RU 50Kr 16k 515   0 10 1605046315937713T120501A4
5 14574934 Vladislav Rumjancev      RU 50Kr 17k 400 7 6 1457493416050463T120501A5
6 14998346 Maxim Lubsanov      RU 50Kr 7k 1469 9 3 1499834616050463T120501A6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 2 20 50Kr 19
        77Mo 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 2 20
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu