Championship of Sverdlovsk District
.: T120407I :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T120407I]
; CL[A]
; EV[Championship of Sverdlovsk District]
; PC[RU, Ekaterinburg]
; DT[2012-04-07,2012-04-08]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Str Club 1 2 3 4 5
110850059Nikita Barykin5dRU66Ek5+2+3+6+8+
212374197Oleg Novikov3dRU66Ek11+1-4+3+5+
315849174Denis Ajupov1dRU66Ek4+9+1-2-13+
415098105Igor Pogarcev3dRU66Ek3-5+2-7+6+
515786672Sergej Efimov1dRU66Ek1-4-14+9+2-
614749625Kirill Radaev2kRU66Ek10+13+7+1-4-
712813537Valerij Ignatov3kRU66Ek8+11+6-4-12+
815950704Alexandr Lukin4kRU45Ku7-17+11+12+1-
913837483Mikhail Trofimov4kRU66Ek13+3-15+5-17+
1015933753Svetlana Kutyreva4kRU66Ek6-19+12-11+14+
1115001107Alexandr Dichenko1kRU66Ek2-7-8-10-22+
1215401683Anton Stekanov7kRU66NT15+18+10+8-7-
1315025120Anna Butyrskikh3kRU66Ek9-6-19+18+3-
1416562172Jurij Telegin5kRU66Ar20+22+5-17+10-
1515050112Anatolij Konshin5kRU66Se12-26+9-27+18+
1615933709Dmitrij Nazarov9kRU66Kt18-30+33+21+19+
1716574173Mikhail Zuev7kRU66Ek22+8-20+14-9-
1815850175Alexandr Salov7kRU66Ek16+12-28+13-15-
1915862187Vladislav Ukraincev7kRU66Ek21+10-13-28+16-
2010486806Pavel Batuev5kRU66Ek14-21+17-22-28+
2116274753Viktor Smirnov8kRU66Ek19-20-23+16-27+
2216586174Alexandr Uporov5kRU66Ek17-14-27+20+11-
2316598175Daniil Kalinichenko12kRU66Ku33+27-21-32+26+
2415837184Ivan Egoshin13kRU66Al31+29+26-36+30+
2515625071Alexej Permjakov14kRU66Ek37-36+34+26+29+
2612562143Ildar Vakhidov13kRU66Be30+15-24+25-23-
2715849185Alexej Grishchenko11kRU66As34+23+22-15-21-
2815974706Anna Vaskina12kRU74VU29+35+18-19-20-
2915862176Dmitrij Zykov10kRU66Ek28-24-35+33+25-
3016533176Anton Reshetnikov14kRU66Ek26-16-37+34+24-
3116513178Alexandr Bagno17kRU66Ek24-38+32-35+33+
3216525179Ksenia Egoshina15kRU66Al36+33-31+23-38+
3315425608Ilja Kurbezhekov10kRU66Ek23-32+16-29-31-
3416537180Vladislav Volkov14kRU66Ek27-37+25-30-36-
3516525168Alexandr Igumnov17kRU66Ek38+28-29-31-37+
3616537169Alexandr Bazhukov16kRU66Ek32-25-38+24-34+
3716549170Anton Makarov17kRU66VP25+34-30-38-35-
3816550182Vera Bondareva18kRU66NT35-31-36-37+32-
; TC[T120407I]
; CL[A]
; EV[Championship of Sverdlovsk District]
; PC[RU, Ekaterinburg]
; DT[2012-04-07,2012-04-08]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl      Name            Str    Club  1       2       3       4       5
 1 Barykin Nikita        5d RU  66Ek  5+      2+      3+      6+      8+       |10850059
 2 Novikov Oleg          3d RU  66Ek  11+     1-      4+      3+      5+       |12374197
 3 Ajupov Denis          1d RU  66Ek  4+      9+      1-      2-      13+      |15849174
 4 Pogarcev Igor         3d RU  66Ek  3-      5+      2-      7+      6+       |15098105
 5 Efimov Sergej         1d RU  66Ek  1-      4-      14+     9+      2-       |15786672
 6 Radaev Kirill         2k RU  66Ek  10+     13+     7+      1-      4-       |14749625
 7 Ignatov Valerij       3k RU  66Ek  8+      11+     6-      4-      12+      |12813537
 8 Lukin Alexandr        4k RU  45Ku  7-      17+     11+     12+     1-       |15950704
 9 Trofimov Mikhail      4k RU  66Ek  13+     3-      15+     5-      17+      |13837483
10 Kutyreva Svetlana     4k RU  66Ek  6-      19+     12-     11+     14+      |15933753
11 Dichenko Alexandr     1k RU  66Ek  2-      7-      8-      10-     22+      |15001107
12 Stekanov Anton        7k RU  66NT  15+     18+     10+     8-      7-       |15401683
13 Butyrskikh Anna       3k RU  66Ek  9-      6-      19+     18+     3-       |15025120
14 Telegin Jurij         5k RU  66Ar  20+     22+     5-      17+     10-      |16562172
15 Konshin Anatolij      5k RU  66Se  12-     26+     9-      27+     18+      |15050112
16 Nazarov Dmitrij       9k RU  66Kt  18-     30+     33+     21+     19+      |15933709
17 Zuev Mikhail          7k RU  66Ek  22+     8-      20+     14-     9-       |16574173
18 Salov Alexandr        7k RU  66Ek  16+     12-     28+     13-     15-      |15850175
19 Ukraincev Vladislav   7k RU  66Ek  21+     10-     13-     28+     16-      |15862187
20 Batuev Pavel          5k RU  66Ek  14-     21+     17-     22-     28+      |10486806
21 Smirnov Viktor        8k RU  66Ek  19-     20-     23+     16-     27+      |16274753
22 Uporov Alexandr       5k RU  66Ek  17-     14-     27+     20+     11-      |16586174
23 Kalinichenko Daniil  12k RU  66Ku  33+     27-     21-     32+     26+      |16598175
24 Egoshin Ivan         13k RU  66Al  31+     29+     26-     36+     30+      |15837184
25 Permjakov Alexej     14k RU  66Ek  37-     36+     34+     26+     29+      |15625071
26 Vakhidov Ildar       13k RU  66Be  30+     15-     24+     25-     23-      |12562143
27 Grishchenko Alexej   11k RU  66As  34+     23+     22-     15-     21-      |15849185
28 Vaskina Anna         12k RU  74VU  29+     35+     18-     19-     20-      |15974706
29 Zykov Dmitrij        10k RU  66Ek  28-     24-     35+     33+     25-      |15862176
30 Reshetnikov Anton    14k RU  66Ek  26-     16-     37+     34+     24-      |16533176
31 Bagno Alexandr       17k RU  66Ek  24-     38+     32-     35+     33+      |16513178
32 Egoshina Ksenia      15k RU  66Al  36+     33-     31+     23-     38+      |16525179
33 Kurbezhekov Ilja     10k RU  66Ek  23-     32+     16-     29-     31-      |15425608
34 Volkov Vladislav     14k RU  66Ek  27-     37+     25-     30-     36-      |16537180
35 Igumnov Alexandr     17k RU  66Ek  38+     28-     29-     31-     37+      |16525168
36 Bazhukov Alexandr    16k RU  66Ek  32-     25-     38+     24-     34+      |16537169
37 Makarov Anton        17k RU  66VP  25+     34-     30-     38-     35-      |16549170
38 Bondareva Vera       18k RU  66NT  35-     31-     36-     37+     32-      |16550182
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Denis Ajupov's
page


Denis Ajupov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 15098105 Igor Pogarcev      RU 66Ek 3d 2360   0 4 1584917415098105T120407I1
2 13837483 Mikhail Trofimov      RU 66Ek 4k 1765   0 9 1584917413837483T120407I2
3 10850059 Nikita Barykin      RU 66Ek 5d 2369   0 1 1085005915849174T120407I3
4 12374197 Oleg Novikov      RU 66Ek 3d 2186   0 2 1237419715849174T120407I4
5 15025120 Anna Butyrskikh      RU 66Ek 3k 1841   0 13 1584917415025120T120407I5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 12 38 45Ku 1
        66Al 2
        66Ar 1
        66As 1
        66Be 1
        66Ek 25
        66Kt 1
        66Ku 1
        66NT 2
        66Se 1
        66VP 1
        74VU 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 12 38
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu