Slovak Go Festival
.: T110617A :.

Submitted by Ivo Svec (vivi)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T110617A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2011-06-17,2011-06-19]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
; Meno Tr Klub MM PK1 PK2 S 1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
112686597Pavol Lisy5dSKDoSt231118845+3-2+4+7+
213201914Lukas Podpera4dCZAPWS231108748+6+1-3+5+
310749860Jan Simara5dCZKVaS2310986413+1+4+2-6+
410498807Xaver Gubas3dSKBrat2210963310+7+3-1-8+
512537041Maros Kral3dSKKosi221086231-11+9+7+2-
610262659Miroslav Poliak2dSKBrat211094229+2-7-10+3-
712886984Peter Smolarik1kSKKosi2110841211+4-6+5-1-
810349746Miroslav Kostolansky1kSKBrat211054122-16-12+9+4-
910233509Jana Hricova1kCZAPmG211054126-10+5-8-11+
1010201653Milan Jadron1kSKBrat211044024-9-11+6-12+
1110337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat201052017-5-10-13+9-
1210233652Ivo Svec3kSKBrat2010159314+13+8-16+10-
1310625857Martin Strelka2kSKBrat201013823-12-17+11-16+
1415225804Katerina Babicka3kCZUsti209656312-20+16+15-17+
1512613678Michal Zubalik3kCZTFMi209457316-17+21-14+20+
1613537810Marek Fulle3kSKBrat1910141215+8+14-12-13-
1710649859Ivan Oravec3kSKBrat199636220+15-13-21+14-
1815201362Stefan Sabo6kSKBrat198888524+23+19+22+21+
1910213654Ladislav Palencar5kSKKosi198869425+21+18-20+22+
2014313805Pavel Chalmoviansky3kSKBrat189517117-14-22+19-15-
2112762750Ladislav Virag4kSKKosi189437222+19-15+17-18-
2210286672Slavomir Kralik4kSKKosi179016121-25+20-18-19-
2310674356Oliver Waczulik6kSKBrat178347326+18-25+24-27+
2415401364Tereza Chladkova7kCZTFMi178162418-27+30+23+25+
2510550584Juraj Hedvig5kSKKosi168616119-22-23-26+24-
2612833986Patrik Macek5kSKBrat164613123-0-0-25-31+
2710333752Monika Cernikova8kSKBrat157642330+24-28+31+23-
2810437185Stanislav Urbanik8kSKKosi156738329+30-27-32+34+
2912886401Michal Virag8kSKKosi156334328-32+34+30-35+
3014733180Jiri Tobias8kCZBrno147430227-28+24-29+32-
3110301489Alexandra Smidova7kSKBrat1331000-0-0-27-26-
3214774287Julius Masarovic10kSKBrat126625234+29-35-28-30+
3316001601Martin Fiala13kSKBrat124545535+36+40+34+37+
3412874983Oto Smolarik10kSKKosi116511132-35+29-33-28-
3513033658Michal Kralik11kSKKosi115719233-34-32+40+29-
3610613724Gabriel Vince14kSKKosi84315238+33-39-37-40+
3716033435Pavol Pucek16kSKBrat84129441+43+38+36+33-
3812898402Tomas Kral14kSKKosi83714236-40-37-39+43+
3913074853Marek Smolarik15kSKKosi83621340-44+36+38-42+
4015362193Lukas Vyletel15kSKBrat74716239+38+33-35-36-
4113001659Kristina Waczulikova16kSKBrat73017337-48+46-44+45+
4214725546Maria Hosnedlova17kSKBrat72921450+46+45+43+39-
4314733543Mikulas Truchan16kSKKosi63411248+37-44+42-38-
4415225364Jakub Gubas16kSKBrat63211245+39-43-41-47+
4515949439Adrian Lacko16kSKKosi63010244-47+42-46+41-
4615386371Renata Truchanova17kSKKosi53012247+42-41+45-48-
4712825956Juraj_sr Kral17kSKKosi52710246-45-49+48+44-
4812901603Katarina Smolarikova16kSKKosi5275143-41-51-47-46+
4916025603Dusan Kosorinsky19kSKBrat52015454+50+47-52+51+
5015762923Vojtech Vasa18kCZAPmG4237242-49-54+51+52-
5115749921Dita Vasova19kCZAPmG42011355+54+48+50-49-
5216286314Jaroslav Lanci20kSKxxx41914453+57+55+49-50+
5314837251Maria Hrivnakova20kSKKosi4128452-0+58+56+54+
5415801764Zuzana Kralikova18kSKKosi3203149-51-50-55+53-
5515013680Erika Vinceova19kSKKosi3154251-56+52-54-59+
5616037604Sona Smolarikova20kSKKosi3136359+55-57+53-58+
5715025230Maria Kralova20kSKKosi3103358+52-56-59+0+
5814737547Beata Poliakova20kSKBrat2111257-59+53-0+56-
5913601874Alzbeta Strelkova20kSKBrat1110156-58-0+57-55-
; TC[T110617A]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2011-06-17,2011-06-19]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
;  Meno                  Tr  Klub  MM  PK1  PK2  S  1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
 1 Lisy Pavol             5d SK  DoSt  23   111  88   4    5+      3-      2+      4+      7+       |12686597
 2 Podpera Lukas          4d CZ  APWS  23   110  87   4    8+      6+      1-      3+      5+       |13201914
 3 Simara Jan             5d CZ  KVaS  23   109  86   4    13+     1+      4+      2-      6+       |10749860
 4 Gubas Xaver            3d SK  Brat  22   109  63   3    10+     7+      3-      1-      8+       |10498807
 5 Kral Maros             3d SK  Kosi  22   108  62   3    1-      11+     9+      7+      2-       |12537041
 6 Poliak Miroslav        2d SK  Brat  21   109  42   2    9+      2-      7-      10+     3-       |10262659
 7 Smolarik Peter         1k SK  Kosi  21   108  41   2    11+     4-      6+      5-      1-       |12886984
 8 Kostolansky Miroslav   1k SK  Brat  21   105  41   2    2-      16-     12+     9+      4-       |10349746
 9 Hricova Jana           1k CZ  APmG  21   105  41   2    6-      10+     5-      8-      11+      |10233509
10 Jadron Milan           1k SK  Brat  21   104  40   2    4-      9-      11+     6-      12+      |10201653
11 Waczulik Juraj         1k SK  Brat  20   105  20   1    7-      5-      10-     13+     9-       |10337745
12 Svec Ivo               3k SK  Brat  20   101  59   3    14+     13+     8-      16+     10-      |10233652
13 Strelka Martin         2k SK  Brat  20   101  38   2    3-      12-     17+     11-     16+      |10625857
14 Babicka Katerina       3k CZ  Usti  20   96   56   3    12-     20+     16+     15-     17+      |15225804
15 Zubalik Michal         3k CZ  TFMi  20   94   57   3    16-     17+     21-     14+     20+      |12613678
16 Fulle Marek            3k SK  Brat  19   101  41   2    15+     8+      14-     12-     13-      |13537810
17 Oravec Ivan            3k SK  Brat  19   96   36   2    20+     15-     13-     21+     14-      |10649859
18 Sabo Stefan            6k SK  Brat  19   88   88   5    24+     23+     19+     22+     21+      |15201362
19 Palencar Ladislav      5k SK  Kosi  19   88   69   4    25+     21+     18-     20+     22+      |10213654
20 Chalmoviansky Pavel    3k SK  Brat  18   95   17   1    17-     14-     22+     19-     15-      |14313805
21 Virag Ladislav         4k SK  Kosi  18   94   37   2    22+     19-     15+     17-     18-      |12762750
22 Kralik Slavomir        4k SK  Kosi  17   90   16   1    21-     25+     20-     18-     19-      |10286672
23 Waczulik Oliver        6k SK  Brat  17   83   47   3    26+     18-     25+     24-     27+      |10674356
24 Chladkova Tereza       7k CZ  TFMi  17   81   62   4    18-     27+     30+     23+     25+      |15401364
25 Hedvig Juraj           5k SK  Kosi  16   86   16   1    19-     22-     23-     26+     24-      |10550584
26 Macek Patrik           5k SK  Brat  16   46   13   1    23-     0-      0-      25-     31+      |12833986
27 Cernikova Monika       8k SK  Brat  15   76   42   3    30+     24-     28+     31+     23-      |10333752
28 Urbanik Stanislav      8k SK  Kosi  15   67   38   3    29+     30-     27-     32+     34+      |10437185
29 Virag Michal           8k SK  Kosi  15   63   34   3    28-     32+     34+     30-     35+      |12886401
30 Tobias Jiri            8k CZ  Brno  14   74   30   2    27-     28+     24-     29+     32-      |14733180
31 Smidova Alexandra      7k SK  Brat  13   31   0    0    0-      0-      0-      27-     26-      |10301489
32 Masarovic Julius      10k SK  Brat  12   66   25   2    34+     29-     35-     28-     30+      |14774287
33 Fiala Martin          13k SK  Brat  12   45   45   5    35+     36+     40+     34+     37+      |16001601
34 Smolarik Oto          10k SK  Kosi  11   65   11   1    32-     35+     29-     33-     28-      |12874983
35 Kralik Michal         11k SK  Kosi  11   57   19   2    33-     34-     32+     40+     29-      |13033658
36 Vince Gabriel         14k SK  Kosi  8    43   15   2    38+     33-     39-     37-     40+      |10613724
37 Pucek Pavol           16k SK  Brat  8    41   29   4    41+     43+     38+     36+     33-      |16033435
38 Kral Tomas            14k SK  Kosi  8    37   14   2    36-     40-     37-     39+     43+      |12898402
39 Smolarik Marek        15k SK  Kosi  8    36   21   3    40-     44+     36+     38-     42+      |13074853
40 Vyletel Lukas         15k SK  Brat  7    47   16   2    39+     38+     33-     35-     36-      |15362193
41 Waczulikova Kristina  16k SK  Brat  7    30   17   3    37-     48+     46-     44+     45+      |13001659
42 Hosnedlova Maria      17k SK  Brat  7    29   21   4    50+     46+     45+     43+     39-      |14725546
43 Truchan Mikulas       16k SK  Kosi  6    34   11   2    48+     37-     44+     42-     38-      |14733543
44 Gubas Jakub           16k SK  Brat  6    32   11   2    45+     39-     43-     41-     47+      |15225364
45 Lacko Adrian          16k SK  Kosi  6    30   10   2    44-     47+     42-     46+     41-      |15949439
46 Truchanova Renata     17k SK  Kosi  5    30   12   2    47+     42-     41+     45-     48-      |15386371
47 Kral Juraj_sr         17k SK  Kosi  5    27   10   2    46-     45-     49+     48+     44-      |12825956
48 Smolarikova Katarina  16k SK  Kosi  5    27   5    1    43-     41-     51-     47-     46+      |12901603
49 Kosorinsky Dusan      19k SK  Brat  5    20   15   4    54+     50+     47-     52+     51+      |16025603
50 Vasa Vojtech          18k CZ  APmG  4    23   7    2    42-     49-     54+     51+     52-      |15762923
51 Vasova Dita           19k CZ  APmG  4    20   11   3    55+     54+     48+     50-     49-      |15749921
52 Lanci Jaroslav        20k SK  xxx   4    19   14   4    53+     57+     55+     49-     50+      |16286314
53 Hrivnakova Maria      20k SK  Kosi  4    12   8    4    52-     0+      58+     56+     54+      |14837251
54 Kralikova Zuzana      18k SK  Kosi  3    20   3    1    49-     51-     50-     55+     53-      |15801764
55 Vinceova Erika        19k SK  Kosi  3    15   4    2    51-     56+     52-     54-     59+      |15013680
56 Smolarikova Sona      20k SK  Kosi  3    13   6    3    59+     55-     57+     53-     58+      |16037604
57 Kralova Maria         20k SK  Kosi  3    10   3    3    58+     52-     56-     59+     0+       |15025230
58 Poliakova Beata       20k SK  Brat  2    11   1    2    57-     59+     53-     0+      56-      |14737547
59 Strelkova Alzbeta     20k SK  Brat  1    11   0    1    56-     58-     0+      57-     55-      |13601874

Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Oto Smolarik's
page


Oto Smolarik's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 14774287 Julius Masarovic      SK Brat 10k 1098   0 32 1477428712874983T110617A1
2 13033658 Michal Kralik      SK Kosi 11k 1081   0 35 1287498313033658T110617A2
3 12886401 Michal Virag      SK Kosi 8k 1231   0 29 1288640112874983T110617A3
4 16001601 Martin Fiala      SK Brat 13k 800   0 33 1600160112874983T110617A4
5 10437185 Stanislav Urbanik      SK Kosi 8k 1324   0 28 1043718512874983T110617A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 6 9 APmG 3
        APWS 1
        Brno 1
        KVaS 1
        TFMi 2
        Usti 1
Slovakia SK 4 50 Brat 25
        DoSt 1
        Kosi 23
        xxx 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 10 59
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu