Japan Council Cup, League B
.: T110325B :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T110325B]
; CL[A]
; EV[Japan Council Cup, League B]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2011-03-25,2011-03-27]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (Re-submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Str Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
114286305Samuel Ritakallio3dFIYliG15+4+3+8+2-7+
213874630Pekka Lajunen2dFIHGK24-10+6+9+1+3+
315486504Dmitrij Kirakosjan2dRU78SP313+12+1-6+10+2-
414901271Reino Karttunen1dFIeGo42+1-7+10-15+11+
510701042Sergej Vinokurov1dRU10Pt51-8-18+12+11+9+
610225028Mikhail Kashevnik3dRU78SP67+!11+2-3-9-10+
715013471Ivan Glazistov1dRU77Mo76-!14+4-13+8+1-
815298503Innokentij Dmitriev3dRU77Mo811-5+12+1-7-13+
914033536Kalle Timperi3dFIYliG912-13+11+2-6+5-
1014725337Viktor Chebotarev1kRU50My1016+2-14+4+3-6-
1110662597Sergej Uspenskij1dRU47Ga118+6-9-14+5-4-
1210862093Mikhail Korolkov3dRU77Mo129+3-8-5-13-19+
1313625986Alexej Chetvertkov1dRU77Mo133-9-15+7-12+8-
1416013096Grigorij Fionin1kRU78SP1424+7-10-11-18+15+
1512401510Vladimir Severinov1kRU47Ot150-16+13-17+4-14-
1612086162Ilja Vetrov1kRU78SP1610-15-17-19-21+20+
1714974432Vladimir Batraev2kRU77Mo1725-29+16+15-19+18+
1813213805Leonid Volkov2kRU78SP1820+25+5-21+14-17-
1915450193Georgij Klubnikov2kRU78SP190-20+24+16+17-12-
2013274019Gennadij Belov2kRU10Se2018-19-26+25+24+16-
2115249553Artem Khudoleev3kRU77Mo2131+34+25+18-16-24+!
2215450501Dmitrij Vrubel3kRU78SP220-23+29+24-28+26+
2314937956Denis Dmitriev3kRU78SP230-22-31+29+30+0-
2415249410Andrej Alexeev2kRU78SP2414-28+19-22+20-21-!
2514937934Daria Koshkina2kRU76Ja2517+18-21-20-26-30+
2615498681Semen Pozdnjakov3kRU78SP2629-35+20-36+25+22-
2710886381Alexandr Kuznecov4kRU78SP270-40+35+28-31+29+
2812301267Olga Solovjeva2kRU52NN280-24-30-27+22-0-
2910825056Mikhail Kuznecov3kRU78SP2926+17-22-23-34+27-
3015474536Pavel Sorokin4kRU77Mo300-37+28+32+23-25-
3110898360Oleg Sapach4kRU78SP3121-36+23-37+27-41+
3216025493Artur Valiev4kRU78SP3235-39+34+30-33-36+
3315762351Viktor Ivanov3kRU78SP3341+43+38+40+32+37+
3415801324Anton Jakovlev10kRU78SP3439+21-32-35+29-0-
3512362581Alexandr Petrov8kRU78SP3532+26-27-34-36-39+
3615025362Alexandr Tankhilevskij6kRU78SP3637+31-39+26-35+32-
3714513741Nikolai Bubb5kDESchw3736-30-40+31-39+33-
3812898534Nikolaj Krjukov6kRU78SP3840-45+33-42+43+0-
3910674983Sergej Stepin5kRU78SP3934-32-36-41+37-35-
4014098942Kvazar Kozlov5kRU78SP4038+27-37-33-41-42+
4116086103Mikhail Tarakha6kRU78SP4133-42+45+39-40+31-
4215433198Ilja Eliseev7kRU78SP4243+41-50+38-45+40-
4315401518Konstantin Rudik7kRU47Ga4342-33-47+50+38-45+
4415433803Anton Pleshakov9kRU78SP4448+47+51+45-46+49+
4515498197Artem Solovjev7kRU78SP4550+38-41-44+42-43-
4615886321Anna Kavalenkova8kRU78SP460-0-0-0-44-0-
4715998829Alexej Nesterenko7kRU77Mo470-44-43-49-48-52+
4815750251Valerij Kulishov10kRU77Mo4844-54+52+51-47+50+
4915662130Andrej Belonozhko10kRU78SP4951+60+!54+47+50+44-
5015874529Dmitrij Makukho9kBYGome5045-51+42-43-49-48-
5114325564Alexej Taratinskij10kRU78SP5149-50-44-48+55+53-
5215833961Dmitrij Sichevoj11kRU78SP5254-56+48-59+53+47-
5315813963Roman Papushoj11kRU78SP5369+59+56+54+52-51+
5416049495Evgenij Olshin12kRU47oo5452+48-49-53-57+55-
5515733135Anton Radjushkin13kRU78SP5559-57+60+!56+51-54+
5615798618Danila Petrov11kRU78SP560-52-53-55-59+57-
5714913954Ivan Nikonov14kRU78SP5763+55-61+62+54-56+
5815850527Anatolij Babchenko10kRU23Kr5871+65+63+60+!64+61+
5915674857Jana Maximova13kRU78SP5955+53-62+52-56-0-
6014933952Irina Mastrjukova12kRU78SP600-49-!55-!58-!0-0-
6116050496Oleg Jastrebov15kRU78SP610-0-57-64+62+58-
6215850802Feliks Anufriev14kRU78SP620-69+59-57-61-63-
6316062497Larisa Arkhipova16kRU76Ja6357-64-58-65+66+62+
6415462480Anna Dmitrieva16kRU77Mo6473+63+69+61-58-66-
6515613257Olga Dmitrieva18kRU77Mo6568+58-72+63-67+70+
6615825172Veronika Palchikova18kRU78SP660-72+67+70+63-64+
6715725358Amelia Vdovenko19kRU78SP6774+71+!66-69+65-73+
6816001106Ivan Aravin20kRU78SP6865-70-74+73+69+72+!
6915425509Jurij Orlov14kRU29Ar6953-62-64-67-68-0-
7015725138Olga Ivankova17kRU78SP700-68+73+66-74+65-
7115474503Igor Kirilovskij16kRU35Ch7158-67-!0-0-0-0-
7216074498Jurij Chujko20kRU78SP720-66-65-74+73+68-!
7316013107Viktoria Kibireva20kRU78SP7364-74+70-68-72-67-
7416013492Dmitrij Samsonov20kRU78SP7467-73-68-72-70-0-
; TC[T110325B]
; CL[A]
; EV[Japan Council Cup, League B]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2011-03-25,2011-03-27]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (Re-submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl        Name             Str    Club       1       2       3       4       5       6
 1 Ritakallio Samuel        3d FI  YliG  1    5+      4+      3+      8+      2-      7+       |14286305
 2 Lajunen Pekka            2d FI  HGK   2    4-      10+     6+      9+      1+      3+       |13874630
 3 Kirakosjan Dmitrij       2d RU  78SP  3    13+     12+     1-      6+      10+     2-       |15486504
 4 Karttunen Reino          1d FI  eGo   4    2+      1-      7+      10-     15+     11+      |14901271
 5 Vinokurov Sergej         1d RU  10Pt  5    1-      8-      18+     12+     11+     9+       |10701042
 6 Kashevnik Mikhail        3d RU  78SP  6    7+!     11+     2-      3-      9-      10+      |10225028
 7 Glazistov Ivan           1d RU  77Mo  7    6-!     14+     4-      13+     8+      1-       |15013471
 8 Dmitriev Innokentij      3d RU  77Mo  8    11-     5+      12+     1-      7-      13+      |15298503
 9 Timperi Kalle            3d FI  YliG  9    12-     13+     11+     2-      6+      5-       |14033536
10 Chebotarev Viktor        1k RU  50My  10   16+     2-      14+     4+      3-      6-       |14725337
11 Uspenskij Sergej         1d RU  47Ga  11   8+      6-      9-      14+     5-      4-       |10662597
12 Korolkov Mikhail         3d RU  77Mo  12   9+      3-      8-      5-      13-     19+      |10862093
13 Chetvertkov Alexej       1d RU  77Mo  13   3-      9-      15+     7-      12+     8-       |13625986
14 Fionin Grigorij          1k RU  78SP  14   24+     7-      10-     11-     18+     15+      |16013096
15 Severinov Vladimir       1k RU  47Ot  15   0-      16+     13-     17+     4-      14-      |12401510
16 Vetrov Ilja              1k RU  78SP  16   10-     15-     17-     19-     21+     20+      |12086162
17 Batraev Vladimir         2k RU  77Mo  17   25-     29+     16+     15-     19+     18+      |14974432
18 Volkov Leonid            2k RU  78SP  18   20+     25+     5-      21+     14-     17-      |13213805
19 Klubnikov Georgij        2k RU  78SP  19   0-      20+     24+     16+     17-     12-      |15450193
20 Belov Gennadij           2k RU  10Se  20   18-     19-     26+     25+     24+     16-      |13274019
21 Khudoleev Artem          3k RU  77Mo  21   31+     34+     25+     18-     16-     24+!     |15249553
22 Vrubel Dmitrij           3k RU  78SP  22   0-      23+     29+     24-     28+     26+      |15450501
23 Dmitriev Denis           3k RU  78SP  23   0-      22-     31+     29+     30+     0-       |14937956
24 Alexeev Andrej           2k RU  78SP  24   14-     28+     19-     22+     20-     21-!     |15249410
25 Koshkina Daria           2k RU  76Ja  25   17+     18-     21-     20-     26-     30+      |14937934
26 Pozdnjakov Semen         3k RU  78SP  26   29-     35+     20-     36+     25+     22-      |15498681
27 Kuznecov Alexandr        4k RU  78SP  27   0-      40+     35+     28-     31+     29+      |10886381
28 Solovjeva Olga           2k RU  52NN  28   0-      24-     30-     27+     22-     0-       |12301267
29 Kuznecov Mikhail         3k RU  78SP  29   26+     17-     22-     23-     34+     27-      |10825056
30 Sorokin Pavel            4k RU  77Mo  30   0-      37+     28+     32+     23-     25-      |15474536
31 Sapach Oleg              4k RU  78SP  31   21-     36+     23-     37+     27-     41+      |10898360
32 Valiev Artur             4k RU  78SP  32   35-     39+     34+     30-     33-     36+      |16025493
33 Ivanov Viktor            3k RU  78SP  33   41+     43+     38+     40+     32+     37+      |15762351
34 Jakovlev Anton          10k RU  78SP  34   39+     21-     32-     35+     29-     0-       |15801324
35 Petrov Alexandr          8k RU  78SP  35   32+     26-     27-     34-     36-     39+      |12362581
36 Tankhilevskij Alexandr   6k RU  78SP  36   37+     31-     39+     26-     35+     32-      |15025362
37 Bubb Nikolai             5k DE  Schw  37   36-     30-     40+     31-     39+     33-      |14513741
38 Krjukov Nikolaj          6k RU  78SP  38   40-     45+     33-     42+     43+     0-       |12898534
39 Stepin Sergej            5k RU  78SP  39   34-     32-     36-     41+     37-     35-      |10674983
40 Kozlov Kvazar            5k RU  78SP  40   38+     27-     37-     33-     41-     42+      |14098942
41 Tarakha Mikhail          6k RU  78SP  41   33-     42+     45+     39-     40+     31-      |16086103
42 Eliseev Ilja             7k RU  78SP  42   43+     41-     50+     38-     45+     40-      |15433198
43 Rudik Konstantin         7k RU  47Ga  43   42-     33-     47+     50+     38-     45+      |15401518
44 Pleshakov Anton          9k RU  78SP  44   48+     47+     51+     45-     46+     49+      |15433803
45 Solovjev Artem           7k RU  78SP  45   50+     38-     41-     44+     42-     43-      |15498197
46 Kavalenkova Anna         8k RU  78SP  46   0-      0-      0-      0-      44-     0-       |15886321
47 Nesterenko Alexej        7k RU  77Mo  47   0-      44-     43-     49-     48-     52+      |15998829
48 Kulishov Valerij        10k RU  77Mo  48   44-     54+     52+     51-     47+     50+      |15750251
49 Belonozhko Andrej       10k RU  78SP  49   51+     60+!    54+     47+     50+     44-      |15662130
50 Makukho Dmitrij          9k BY  Gome  50   45-     51+     42-     43-     49-     48-      |15874529
51 Taratinskij Alexej      10k RU  78SP  51   49-     50-     44-     48+     55+     53-      |14325564
52 Sichevoj Dmitrij        11k RU  78SP  52   54-     56+     48-     59+     53+     47-      |15833961
53 Papushoj Roman          11k RU  78SP  53   69+     59+     56+     54+     52-     51+      |15813963
54 Olshin Evgenij          12k RU  47oo  54   52+     48-     49-     53-     57+     55-      |16049495
55 Radjushkin Anton        13k RU  78SP  55   59-     57+     60+!    56+     51-     54+      |15733135
56 Petrov Danila           11k RU  78SP  56   0-      52-     53-     55-     59+     57-      |15798618
57 Nikonov Ivan            14k RU  78SP  57   63+     55-     61+     62+     54-     56+      |14913954
58 Babchenko Anatolij      10k RU  23Kr  58   71+     65+     63+     60+!    64+     61+      |15850527
59 Maximova Jana           13k RU  78SP  59   55+     53-     62+     52-     56-     0-       |15674857
60 Mastrjukova Irina       12k RU  78SP  60   0-      49-!    55-!    58-!    0-      0-       |14933952
61 Jastrebov Oleg          15k RU  78SP  61   0-      0-      57-     64+     62+     58-      |16050496
62 Anufriev Feliks         14k RU  78SP  62   0-      69+     59-     57-     61-     63-      |15850802
63 Arkhipova Larisa        16k RU  76Ja  63   57-     64-     58-     65+     66+     62+      |16062497
64 Dmitrieva Anna          16k RU  77Mo  64   73+     63+     69+     61-     58-     66-      |15462480
65 Dmitrieva Olga          18k RU  77Mo  65   68+     58-     72+     63-     67+     70+      |15613257
66 Palchikova Veronika     18k RU  78SP  66   0-      72+     67+     70+     63-     64+      |15825172
67 Vdovenko Amelia         19k RU  78SP  67   74+     71+!    66-     69+     65-     73+      |15725358
68 Aravin Ivan             20k RU  78SP  68   65-     70-     74+     73+     69+     72+!     |16001106
69 Orlov Jurij             14k RU  29Ar  69   53-     62-     64-     67-     68-     0-       |15425509
70 Ivankova Olga           17k RU  78SP  70   0-      68+     73+     66-     74+     65-      |15725138
71 Kirilovskij Igor        16k RU  35Ch  71   58-     67-!    0-      0-      0-      0-       |15474503
72 Chujko Jurij            20k RU  78SP  72   0-      66-     65-     74+     73+     68-!     |16074498
73 Kibireva Viktoria       20k RU  78SP  73   64-     74+     70-     68-     72-     67-      |16013107
74 Samsonov Dmitrij        20k RU  78SP  74   67-     73-     68-     72-     70-     0-       |16013492
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Andrej Alexeev's
page


Andrej Alexeev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 16013096 Grigorij Fionin      RU 78SP 1k 1942   0 14 1601309615249410T110325B1
2 12301267 Olga Solovjeva      RU 52NN 2k 1900   0 28 1524941012301267T110325B2
3 15450193 Georgij Klubnikov      RU 78SP 2k 1805   0 19 1545019315249410T110325B3
4 15450501 Dmitrij Vrubel      RU 78SP 3k 1794   0 22 1545050115249410T110325B4
5 13274019 Gennadij Belov      RU 10Se 2k 1893   0 20 1327401915249410T110325B5
6 15249553 Artem Khudoleev      RU 77Mo 3k 1717   0 21 1524955315249410T110325B6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Belarus BY 1 1 Gome 1
Germany DE 1 1 Schw 1
Finland FI 3 4 eGo 1
        HGK 1
        YliG 2
Russia RU 13 68 10Pt 1
        10Se 1
        23Kr 1
        29Ar 1
        35Ch 1
        47Ga 2
        47oo 1
        47Ot 1
        50My 1
        52NN 1
        76Ja 2
        77Mo 11
        78SP 44

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
4 18 74
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu