Team Championship of Moscow
.: T101218K :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T101218K]
; CL[A]
; EV[Team Championship of Moscow]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-12-18,2010-12-19]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[82]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Grade Club 1 2 3 4 5
110537087Natalia Kovaleva5dRU74Ch19+10+14+5+23-
210333246Vasilij Andrienko5dRU77Mo20+11+15-6+24+
314025671Igor Tychko4dRU50Fr21+12-16+7-25+
410598082Sofia Mazlova1kRU77Mo22+13-18+9+26+
510849025Igor Popov5dRU77Mo23+14-10+1-19+
610237865Andrej Gomenjuk4dRU77Mo24+15+11+2-20+
715298503Innokentij Dmitriev3dRU77Mo25+0-0-3+0-
813001769Vladimir Golcman1dRU77Mo0-16-12+0-21-
910862038Dmitrij Mochalin1dRU77Mo26-18+13+4-22-
1010862093Mikhail Korolkov4dRU77Mo27+1-5-19-40+
1110849058Vadim Filippov3dRU77Mo28+2-6-20+41+
1215286205Mikhail Kurilenko2dRU77Mo29+3+8-21+42+
1315201186Vladimir Samusenko1dRU77Mo30+4+9-22-43+
1412601215Andrej Kashaev5dRU77Mo31-5+1-23+27+
1510801043Vadim Khavin4dRU77Mo32+6-2+24+28+
1612701612Alexej Morozov1dRU50Kr33+8+3-0-0-
1713625986Alexej Chetvertkov1kRU77Mo0-0-0-25-29-
1815249553Artem Khudoleev3kRU77Mo34+9-4-26-30+
1910413832Andrej Cheburakhov4dRU50Ko1-35+27+10+5-
2014725337Viktor Chebotarev1dRU50My2-36-28+11-6-
2115625038Andrej Ershov1kRU77Mo3-37+29-12-8+
2215013471Ivan Glazistov1kRU77Mo4-38+30+13+9+
2315437730Dmitrij Pugachev1dRU50Zh5-40+31-14-1+
2414825910Alexej Kholomkin1kRU77Mo6-41+32+15-2-
2512686124Tatjana Lyndina1kRU77Mo7-42+33+17+3-
2614886905Vladislav Pljasunov1kRU77Mo9+43+34+18+4-
2715686517Artem Kotelskij1kRU77Mo10-44+19-40+14-
2815250587Maxim Malcev5kRU50Zh11-45+20-41-15-
2915650536Denis Rudakov1kRU77Mo12-46+21+42+17+
3015713731Igor Grigorjev2kRU77Mo13-47-22-43-18-
3114750560Alexej Nechaev2dRU77Mo14+48-23+44+35+
3214974432Vladimir Batraev2kRU77Mo15-50+24-45+36+
3315286216Alexej Zimnukhov7kRU77Mo16-51+25-0-0-
3415701246Pavel Kulikov14kRU50LP18-52+26-46+38-
3513237037Vjacheslav Artemenko1kRU50Kh53+19-57+49-31-
3615225408Kirill Barabanov3kRU77Mo54+20+58+50+32-
3713849473Alexandra Fokina5kRU77Mo56+21-59+0-0-
3815233207Andrej Shavrin5kRU77Mo55+22-60+51+34+
3915013361Daniil Zuev7kRU77Mo0-0-0-52+64+
4015413189Timur Khanipov2kRU77Mo57+23-53+27-10-
4115213209Nikita Gaganov4kRU77Mo58+24-54+28+11-
4215433539Dmitrij Danilenko5kRU77Mo59+25-55+29-12-
4315633541Pavel Semenjuk6kRU77Mo60+26-56+30+13-
4415249190Alexandr Tishin5kRU50Kr61-27-66+31-49-
4515749250Petr Smolovich6kRU77Mo63+28-67-32-50+
4615798750Alexandr Suvorov7kRU50Kh64+29-68+34-51+
4715913106Mikhail Svjatlovskij7kRU77Mo65+30+69+64+52+
4814850902Mikhail Sergijchuk2dRU77Mo66+31+61+0-0-
4915662537Kirill Akinfeev2kRU77Mo0-0-63+35+44+
5015698518Timur Khasmamedov6kRU50Zh67-32-64+36-45-
5115713247Marina Popova11kRU77Mo68+33-65+38-46-
5215974827Ivan Mokrov16kRU50Zh69-34-0-39-47-
5314998346Maxim Lubsanov4kRU50Kr35-61-40-66-57-
5414901051Roman Nemchenko5kRU50Kr36-63+41-67+58-
5514950342Ksenia Shchipicina6kRU50Kr38-64+42-68+59+
5614598936Julia Glebova11kRU50Kr37-65+43-69+60+
5715698540Alexandr Dvojnev6kRU77Mo40-66-35-61+53+
5815450534Timofej Vlasov7kRU77Mo41-67+36-62-54+
5915998829Alexej Nesterenko7kRU77Mo42-68+37-63+55-
6015713753Julia Kondratenko9kRU77Mo43-69+38-65+56-
6115474536Pavel Sorokin5kRU77Mo44+53+48-57-66+
6215933830Nikolaj Sorokin7kRU77Mo0-0-0-58+67+
6315901831Alexandr Perevoznikov9kRU77Mo45-54-49-59-68+
6415498549Sergej Trjapsha13kRU77Mo46-55-50-47-39-
6515913832Mikhail Pustovoj18kRU77Mo47-56-51-60-69-
6615274215Anna Krupnik4kRU77Mo48-57+44-53+61-
6715462546Valentin Zajcev7kRU77Mo50+58-45+54-62-
6815837789Andrej Egorov19kRU77Mo51-59-46-55-63-
6915433561Pavel Sverlov20kRU77Mo52+60-47-56-65+
; TC[T101218K]
; CL[A]
; EV[Team Championship of Moscow]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-12-18,2010-12-19]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[82]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl         Name           Grade  Club  1       2       3       4       5
 1 Kovaleva Natalia        5d RU  74Ch  19+     10+     14+     5+      23-      |10537087
 2 Andrienko Vasilij       5d RU  77Mo  20+     11+     15-     6+      24+      |10333246
 3 Tychko Igor             4d RU  50Fr  21+     12-     16+     7-      25+      |14025671
 4 Mazlova Sofia           1k RU  77Mo  22+     13-     18+     9+      26+      |10598082
 5 Popov Igor              5d RU  77Mo  23+     14-     10+     1-      19+      |10849025
 6 Gomenjuk Andrej         4d RU  77Mo  24+     15+     11+     2-      20+      |10237865
 7 Dmitriev Innokentij     3d RU  77Mo  25+     0-      0-      3+      0-       |15298503
 8 Golcman Vladimir        1d RU  77Mo  0-      16-     12+     0-      21-      |13001769
 9 Mochalin Dmitrij        1d RU  77Mo  26-     18+     13+     4-      22-      |10862038
10 Korolkov Mikhail        4d RU  77Mo  27+     1-      5-      19-     40+      |10862093
11 Filippov Vadim          3d RU  77Mo  28+     2-      6-      20+     41+      |10849058
12 Kurilenko Mikhail       2d RU  77Mo  29+     3+      8-      21+     42+      |15286205
13 Samusenko Vladimir      1d RU  77Mo  30+     4+      9-      22-     43+      |15201186
14 Kashaev Andrej          5d RU  77Mo  31-     5+      1-      23+     27+      |12601215
15 Khavin Vadim            4d RU  77Mo  32+     6-      2+      24+     28+      |10801043
16 Morozov Alexej          1d RU  50Kr  33+     8+      3-      0-      0-       |12701612
17 Chetvertkov Alexej      1k RU  77Mo  0-      0-      0-      25-     29-      |13625986
18 Khudoleev Artem         3k RU  77Mo  34+     9-      4-      26-     30+      |15249553
19 Cheburakhov Andrej      4d RU  50Ko  1-      35+     27+     10+     5-       |10413832
20 Chebotarev Viktor       1d RU  50My  2-      36-     28+     11-     6-       |14725337
21 Ershov Andrej           1k RU  77Mo  3-      37+     29-     12-     8+       |15625038
22 Glazistov Ivan          1k RU  77Mo  4-      38+     30+     13+     9+       |15013471
23 Pugachev Dmitrij        1d RU  50Zh  5-      40+     31-     14-     1+       |15437730
24 Kholomkin Alexej        1k RU  77Mo  6-      41+     32+     15-     2-       |14825910
25 Lyndina Tatjana         1k RU  77Mo  7-      42+     33+     17+     3-       |12686124
26 Pljasunov Vladislav     1k RU  77Mo  9+      43+     34+     18+     4-       |14886905
27 Kotelskij Artem         1k RU  77Mo  10-     44+     19-     40+     14-      |15686517
28 Malcev Maxim            5k RU  50Zh  11-     45+     20-     41-     15-      |15250587
29 Rudakov Denis           1k RU  77Mo  12-     46+     21+     42+     17+      |15650536
30 Grigorjev Igor          2k RU  77Mo  13-     47-     22-     43-     18-      |15713731
31 Nechaev Alexej          2d RU  77Mo  14+     48-     23+     44+     35+      |14750560
32 Batraev Vladimir        2k RU  77Mo  15-     50+     24-     45+     36+      |14974432
33 Zimnukhov Alexej        7k RU  77Mo  16-     51+     25-     0-      0-       |15286216
34 Kulikov Pavel          14k RU  50LP  18-     52+     26-     46+     38-      |15701246
35 Artemenko Vjacheslav    1k RU  50Kh  53+     19-     57+     49-     31-      |13237037
36 Barabanov Kirill        3k RU  77Mo  54+     20+     58+     50+     32-      |15225408
37 Fokina Alexandra        5k RU  77Mo  56+     21-     59+     0-      0-       |13849473
38 Shavrin Andrej          5k RU  77Mo  55+     22-     60+     51+     34+      |15233207
39 Zuev Daniil             7k RU  77Mo  0-      0-      0-      52+     64+      |15013361
40 Khanipov Timur          2k RU  77Mo  57+     23-     53+     27-     10-      |15413189
41 Gaganov Nikita          4k RU  77Mo  58+     24-     54+     28+     11-      |15213209
42 Danilenko Dmitrij       5k RU  77Mo  59+     25-     55+     29-     12-      |15433539
43 Semenjuk Pavel          6k RU  77Mo  60+     26-     56+     30+     13-      |15633541
44 Tishin Alexandr         5k RU  50Kr  61-     27-     66+     31-     49-      |15249190
45 Smolovich Petr          6k RU  77Mo  63+     28-     67-     32-     50+      |15749250
46 Suvorov Alexandr        7k RU  50Kh  64+     29-     68+     34-     51+      |15798750
47 Svjatlovskij Mikhail    7k RU  77Mo  65+     30+     69+     64+     52+      |15913106
48 Sergijchuk Mikhail      2d RU  77Mo  66+     31+     61+     0-      0-       |14850902
49 Akinfeev Kirill         2k RU  77Mo  0-      0-      63+     35+     44+      |15662537
50 Khasmamedov Timur       6k RU  50Zh  67-     32-     64+     36-     45-      |15698518
51 Popova Marina          11k RU  77Mo  68+     33-     65+     38-     46-      |15713247
52 Mokrov Ivan            16k RU  50Zh  69-     34-     0-      39-     47-      |15974827
53 Lubsanov Maxim          4k RU  50Kr  35-     61-     40-     66-     57-      |14998346
54 Nemchenko Roman         5k RU  50Kr  36-     63+     41-     67+     58-      |14901051
55 Shchipicina Ksenia      6k RU  50Kr  38-     64+     42-     68+     59+      |14950342
56 Glebova Julia          11k RU  50Kr  37-     65+     43-     69+     60+      |14598936
57 Dvojnev Alexandr        6k RU  77Mo  40-     66-     35-     61+     53+      |15698540
58 Vlasov Timofej          7k RU  77Mo  41-     67+     36-     62-     54+      |15450534
59 Nesterenko Alexej       7k RU  77Mo  42-     68+     37-     63+     55-      |15998829
60 Kondratenko Julia       9k RU  77Mo  43-     69+     38-     65+     56-      |15713753
61 Sorokin Pavel           5k RU  77Mo  44+     53+     48-     57-     66+      |15474536
62 Sorokin Nikolaj         7k RU  77Mo  0-      0-      0-      58+     67+      |15933830
63 Perevoznikov Alexandr   9k RU  77Mo  45-     54-     49-     59-     68+      |15901831
64 Trjapsha Sergej        13k RU  77Mo  46-     55-     50-     47-     39-      |15498549
65 Pustovoj Mikhail       18k RU  77Mo  47-     56-     51-     60-     69-      |15913832
66 Krupnik Anna            4k RU  77Mo  48-     57+     44-     53+     61-      |15274215
67 Zajcev Valentin         7k RU  77Mo  50+     58-     45+     54-     62-      |15462546
68 Egorov Andrej          19k RU  77Mo  51-     59-     46-     55-     63-      |15837789
69 Sverlov Pavel          20k RU  77Mo  52+     60-     47-     56-     65+      |15433561

Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Maxim Malcev's
page


Maxim Malcev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10849058 Vadim Filippov      RU 77Mo 3d 2242   0 11 1084905815250587T101218K1
2 15749250 Petr Smolovich      RU 77Mo 6k 1439   0 45 1525058715749250T101218K2
3 14725337 Viktor Chebotarev      RU 50My 1d 2030   0 20 1472533715250587T101218K3
4 15213209 Nikita Gaganov      RU 77Mo 4k 1608   0 41 1525058715213209T101218K4
5 10801043 Vadim Khavin      RU 77Mo 4d 2294   0 15 1080104315250587T101218K5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 9 69 50Fr 1
        50Kh 2
        50Ko 1
        50Kr 6
        50LP 1
        50My 1
        50Zh 4
        74Ch 1
        77Mo 52

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 9 69
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu