Slovak Go Festival
.: T100618B :.

Submitted by Ivo Svec (vivi)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T100618B]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Piestany]
; DT[2010-06-18,2010-06-20]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
; Meno Tr Klub MM PK1 PK2 S 1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
110401083Jan Hora6dCZAPra2511511553+4+2+5+6+
210250196Radek Nechanicky5dCZSNym241159047+10+1-3+4+
310249503Petr Cipra3dCZKaVa231156631-12+5+2-7+
412686597Pavol Lisy4dSKDSta2311566310+1-6+8+2-
510286716Ivan Kostka4dCZTFMi231146636+9+3-1-8+
612537041Maros Kral3dSKKosi221154425-7+4-9+1-
710262659Miroslav Poliak2dSKBrat221124322-6-10+12+3-
810337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat2211064313+14+9+4-5-
910901913Moritz Liesegang1dDEB2211043211+5-8-6-12+
1010498807Xaver Gubas4dSKBrat221104124-2-7-17+13+
1110201653Milan Jadron1kSKBrat221066339-13-14+16+15+
1210625857Martin Strelka1kSKBrat2110942214+3-13+7-9-
1310201510Ivo Pavlik1kCZTFMi211084328-11+12-15+10-
1410213896Alfred Effenberg1kATWien2110439212-8-11-21+17+
1513849748Jitka Bartova2kCZAPra2110259318+21+17+13-11-
1610649859Ivan Oravec2kSKBrat219957317-23+21+11-18+
1714225926Dominik Boviz2kHUSzfv2010541216+18+15-10-14-
1812886984Peter Smolarik2kSKKosi209836215-17-23+24+16-
1914825514Peter Gipper3kDEB209154321-24-22+27+23+
2012762750Ladislav Virag4kSKKosi209071430+22-24+23+21+
2110362748Tibor Beck2kSKBBys1910320119+15-16-14-20-
2212401521Martin Lukac5kSKKosi199070432+20+19-28+24+
2310233652Ivo Svec3kSKBrat189918124+16-18-20-19-
2410650354Barbora Waczulikova3kSKBrat189720123-19+20-18-22-
2510286672Slavomir Kralik6kSKKosi188366428-26+32+30+27+
2610274671Krzysztof Podbiol5kPLChor188348327-25-30+32+28+
2712833986Patrik Macek5kSKBrat178934226+30+28-19-25-
2814762968Milan Mikula6kSKBrat178750325+32+27+22-26-
2912886401Michal Virag8kSKKosi177575531+33+35+34+30+
3015686165Tadaakira Jo4kJPxxx16900020-27-26-25-29-
3114574230Antonin Pavelka7kCZBrno167442329-34+33-37+32+
3210674356Oliver Waczulik5kSKBrat15880022-28-25-26-31-
3310437185Stanislav Urbanik8kSKKosi157443334+29-31+35-36+
3412033142Peter Kollarik8kSKBrat147527233-31-36+29-35+
3514733180Jiri Tobias9kCZBrno147241336+37+29-33+34-
3614213925Laszlo Boviz9kHUSzfv136421235-41+34-38+33-
3712874983Oto Smolarik10kSKKosi136333339+35-38+31-40+
3814774287Julius Masarovic11kSKBrat115620241-39+37-36-43+
3912833623Daniel Lisy11kSKDSta115419237-38-42+40-41+
4010862412Martin Divis13kCZAPWS115239442+43+41+39+37-
4112862124Jan Kralik12kSKKosi105520238+36-40-42+39-
4212874840Boris Djubek13kSKBrat94715240-44+39-41-47+
4315813435Milan_sr Mikula13kSKBrat94515244-40-47+45+38-
4412898402Tomas Kral14kSKKosi84116243+42-45-47+46-
4510613724Gabriel Vince15kSKKosi83519347-53+44+43-48+
4615686935Frantisek Caha17kCZTrut83030550+49+55+48+44+
4713074853Marek Smolarik15kSKKosi74014245+48+43-44-42-
4812874510Magdalena Lisa16kSKDSta63411253+47-50+46-45-
4915225364Jakub Gubas17kSKBrat63017352+46-54-53+50+
5014733543Mikulas Truchan16kSKKosi63010246-55+48-51+49-
5115786584Saso Kiselkov18kSKBrat62620454+52+53+50-55+
5212825956Juraj_sr Kral17kSKKosi62412349-51-56+58+54+
5313001659Kristina Waczulikova16kSKBrat5293148-45-51-49-58+
5414725546Maria Hosnedlova18kSKBrat52513351-58+49+55+52-
5512601017Katarina Smidova17kSKBrat4283158+50-46-54-51-
5614549370Jan Lisy20kSKDSta4126460+59+52-61+0+
5715825436Michal Faltan20kSKBrat496461+60+58-0+59+
5815386371Renata Truchanova18kSKKosi3244155-54-57+52-53-
5913601874Alzbeta Strelkova20kSKBrat311330+56-61+60+57-
6015025230Maria Kralova20kSKKosi2121256-57-0+59-61+
6114737547Beata Poliakova20kSKBrat1130157-0+59-56-60-
; TC[T100618B]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Piestany]
; DT[2010-06-18,2010-06-20]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
;  Meno                    Tr  Klub   MM  PK1  PK2  S  1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
 1 Hora Jan               6d CZ  APra  25   115  115  5    3+      4+      2+      5+      6+       |10401083
 2 Nechanicky Radek       5d CZ  SNym  24   115  90   4    7+      10+     1-      3+      4+       |10250196
 3 Cipra Petr             3d CZ  KaVa  23   115  66   3    1-      12+     5+      2-      7+       |10249503
 4 Lisy Pavol             4d SK  DSta  23   115  66   3    10+     1-      6+      8+      2-       |12686597
 5 Kostka Ivan            4d CZ  TFMi  23   114  66   3    6+      9+      3-      1-      8+       |10286716
 6 Kral Maros             3d SK  Kosi  22   115  44   2    5-      7+      4-      9+      1-       |12537041
 7 Poliak Miroslav        2d SK  Brat  22   112  43   2    2-      6-      10+     12+     3-       |10262659
 8 Waczulik Juraj         1k SK  Brat  22   110  64   3    13+     14+     9+      4-      5-       |10337745
 9 Liesegang Moritz       1d DE  B  22   110  43   2    11+     5-      8-      6-      12+      |10901913
10 Gubas Xaver            4d SK  Brat  22   110  41   2    4-      2-      7-      17+     13+      |10498807
11 Jadron Milan           1k SK  Brat  22   106  63   3    9-      13-     14+     16+     15+      |10201653
12 Strelka Martin         1k SK  Brat  21   109  42   2    14+     3-      13+     7-      9-       |10625857
13 Pavlik Ivo             1k CZ  TFMi  21   108  43   2    8-      11+     12-     15+     10-      |10201510
14 Effenberg Alfred       1k AT  Wien  21   104  39   2    12-     8-      11-     21+     17+      |10213896
15 Bartova Jitka          2k CZ  APra  21   102  59   3    18+     21+     17+     13-     11-      |13849748
16 Oravec Ivan            2k SK  Brat  21   99   57   3    17-     23+     21+     11-     18+      |10649859
17 Boviz Dominik          2k HU  Szfv  20   105  41   2    16+     18+     15-     10-     14-      |14225926
18 Smolarik Peter         2k SK  Kosi  20   98   36   2    15-     17-     23+     24+     16-      |12886984
19 Gipper Peter           3k DE  B     20   91   54   3    21-     24-     22+     27+     23+      |14825514
20 Virag Ladislav         4k SK  Kosi  20   90   71   4    30+     22-     24+     23+     21+      |12762750
21 Beck Tibor             2k SK  BBys  19   103  20   1    19+     15-     16-     14-     20-      |10362748
22 Lukac Martin           5k SK  Kosi  19   90   70   4    32+     20+     19-     28+     24+      |12401521
23 Svec Ivo               3k SK  Brat  18   99   18   1    24+     16-     18-     20-     19-      |10233652
24 Waczulikova Barbora    3k SK  Brat  18   97   20   1    23-     19+     20-     18-     22-      |10650354
25 Kralik Slavomir        6k SK  Kosi  18   83   66   4    28-     26+     32+     30+     27+      |10286672
26 Podbiol Krzysztof      5k PL  Chor  18   83   48   3    27-     25-     30+     32+     28+      |10274671
27 Macek Patrik           5k SK  Brat  17   89   34   2    26+     30+     28-     19-     25-      |12833986
28 Mikula Milan           6k SK  Brat  17   87   50   3    25+     32+     27+     22-     26-      |14762968
29 Virag Michal           8k SK  Kosi  17   75   75   5    31+     33+     35+     34+     30+      |12886401
30 Jo Tadaakira           4k JP  xxx   16   90   0    0    20-     27-     26-     25-     29-      |15686165
31 Pavelka Antonin        7k CZ  Brno  16   74   42   3    29-     34+     33-     37+     32+      |14574230
32 Waczulik Oliver        5k SK  Brat  15   88   0    0    22-     28-     25-     26-     31-      |10674356
33 Urbanik Stanislav      8k SK  Kosi  15   74   43   3    34+     29-     31+     35-     36+      |10437185
34 Kollarik Peter         8k SK  Brat  14   75   27   2    33-     31-     36+     29-     35+      |12033142
35 Tobias Jiri            9k CZ  Brno  14   72   41   3    36+     37+     29-     33+     34-      |14733180
36 Boviz Laszlo           9k HU  Szfv  13   64   21   2    35-     41+     34-     38+     33-      |14213925
37 Smolarik Oto          10k SK  Kosi  13   63   33   3    39+     35-     38+     31-     40+      |12874983
38 Masarovic Julius      11k SK  Brat  11   56   20   2    41-     39+     37-     36-     43+      |14774287
39 Lisy Daniel           11k SK  DSta  11   54   19   2    37-     38-     42+     40-     41+      |12833623
40 Divis Martin          13k CZ  APWS  11   52   39   4    42+     43+     41+     39+     37-      |10862412
41 Kralik Jan            12k SK  Kosi  10   55   20   2    38+     36-     40-     42+     39-      |12862124
42 Djubek Boris          13k SK  Brat  9    47   15   2    40-     44+     39-     41-     47+      |12874840
43 Mikula Milan_sr       13k SK  Brat  9    45   15   2    44-     40-     47+     45+     38-      |15813435
44 Kral Tomas            14k SK  Kosi  8    41   16   2    43+     42-     45-     47+     46-      |12898402
45 Vince Gabriel         15k SK  Kosi  8    35   19   3    47-     53+     44+     43-     48+      |10613724
46 Caha Frantisek        17k CZ  Trut  8    30   30   5    50+     49+     55+     48+     44+      |15686935
47 Smolarik Marek        15k SK  Kosi  7    40   14   2    45+     48+     43-     44-     42-      |13074853
48 Lisa Magdalena        16k SK  DSta  6    34   11   2    53+     47-     50+     46-     45-      |12874510
49 Gubas Jakub           17k SK  Brat  6    30   17   3    52+     46-     54-     53+     50+      |15225364
50 Truchan Mikulas       16k SK  Kosi  6    30   10   2    46-     55+     48-     51+     49-      |14733543
51 Kiselkov Saso         18k SK  Brat  6    26   20   4    54+     52+     53+     50-     55+      |15786584
52 Kral Juraj_sr         17k SK  Kosi  6    24   12   3    49-     51-     56+     58+     54+      |12825956
53 Waczulikova Kristina  16k SK  Brat  5    29   3    1    48-     45-     51-     49-     58+      |13001659
54 Hosnedlova Maria      18k SK  Brat  5    25   13   3    51-     58+     49+     55+     52-      |14725546
55 Smidova Katarina      17k SK  Brat  4    28   3    1    58+     50-     46-     54-     51-      |12601017
56 Lisy Jan              20k SK  DSta  4    12   6    4    60+     59+     52-     61+     0+       |14549370
57 Faltan Michal         20k SK  Brat  4    9    6    4    61+     60+     58-     0+      59+      |15825436
58 Truchanova Renata     18k SK  Kosi  3    24   4    1    55-     54-     57+     52-     53-      |15386371
59 Strelkova Alzbeta     20k SK  Brat  3    11   3    3    0+      56-     61+     60+     57-      |13601874
60 Kralova Maria         20k SK  Kosi  2    12   1    2    56-     57-     0+      59-     61+      |15025230
61 Poliakova Beata       20k SK  Brat  1    13   0    1    57-     0+      59-     56-     60-      |14737547






Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Ladislav Virag's
page


Ladislav Virag's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 15686165 Tadaakira Jo      JP xxx 4k 1482   0 30 1276275015686165T100618B1
2 12401521 Martin Lukac      SK Kosi 5k 1639   0 22 1276275012401521T100618B2
3 10650354 Barbora Waczulikova      SK Brat 3k 1764   0 24 1276275010650354T100618B3
4 10233652 Ivo Svec      SK Brat 3k 1835   0 23 1276275010233652T100618B4
5 10362748 Tibor Beck      SK BBys 2k 1952   0 21 1276275010362748T100618B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Austria AT 1 1 Wien 1
Czechia CZ 7 10 APra 2
        APWS 1
        Brno 2
        KaVa 1
        SNym 1
        TFMi 2
        Trut 1
Germany DE 1 2 B 2
Hungary HU 1 2 Szfv 2
Poland PL 1 1 Chor 1
Slovakia SK 4 44 BBys 1
        Brat 23
        DSta 4
        Kosi 16
Japan JP 1 1 xxx 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
7 16 61
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu