Russian Youth Go Festival, 2nd League
.: T100417F :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T100417F]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Go Festival, 2nd League]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-04-17,2010-04-18]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Str Cl 1 2 3 4 5 MMS Pt SOS SOSOS
115249190Alexandr Tishin6kRU50Kr22+21+13+11+5+652091S
214950342Ksenia Shchipicina8kRU50Kr13+24+20+8+3+6519100
315750746Ekaterina Novikova7kRU77Mo7+8+9+4+2-542499S
415298591Vitalij Kuchin7kRU77Mo12+16+33+3-11+541995S
514901051Roman Nemchenko6kRU50Kr33+25+23+14+1-541986
615774748Anton Antonov7kRU77Mo21-19+18+10+14+541892
715237409Georgij Musin8kRU76PZ3-44+10+12+9+541891
815786749Mikhail Matko-Krylov7kRU50Dm44+3-15+2-32+4323S73
915798750Alexandr Suvorov7kRU50Kh40+15+3-18+7-432090S
1014998346Maxim Lubsanov9kRU50Kr29+35+7-6-22+432073
1115249553Artem Khudoleev8kRU77Mo28+30+27+1-4-4319S66S
1215701741Ivan Samojlov10kRU46Sc4-22+26+7-19+431985S
1315733751Sergej Shcherbakov7kRU50Do2-38+1-34+21+431980
1415713467Anton Chernykh8kRU77Mo34+26+17+5-6-431885S
1513898467Ilja Shvarcman4kRU77Mo19+9-8-20+18+431798
1615749250Petr Smolovich10kRU77Mo36+4-40+23+25+441774S
1715733465Alexandr Ignatjev8kRU77Mo38+18-14-0-0-312056
1815698518Timur Khasmamedov7kRU50Zh20+17+6-9-15-321992S
1915701752Ilja Solomojchenko10kRU77Mo15-6-35+24+12-321882
2015713753Julia Kondratenko9kRU77Mo18-31+2-15-38+3217S69S
2115725754Alexandr Pogrebnoj10kRU50SK6+1-44+33+13-331781
2215749756Olesja Kholodova10kRU77Mo1-12-36+39+10-321779
2315762758Jurij Kotin10kRU77Mo35-34+5-16-37+321773
2415474492Artem Safronov16kRU77Mo39+2-37+19-43+331666
2515686297Alexandr Glushko11kRU77Mo41+5-42+27+16-331568S
2615774759Mikhail Afonin11kRU50Ko37+14-12-47+39+3313S63S
2715013548Ljudmila Bolsunova12kRU76Ja42+40+11-25-35+331169S
2815786760Sergej Kuprijanov11kRU50Zh11-41-47+36+34+339S64
2915798761Apollinaria Saakjan13kRU78SP10-36-46+41+33+33864
3015733762Anton Makarov11kRU77Mo45+11-0-0-0-2S1726
3115701763Maxim Rjabijchuk11kRU77Mo47+20-0-0-0-2S15S25
3212833843Alexej Merzlov9kRU77Mo0-0-0-40+8-2S1536
3315713742Mikhail Krylov10kRU77Mo5-43+4-21-29-211673
3415713764Konstantin Lepa10kRU77Mo14-23-41+13-28-211574S
3515450479Nikolaj Antonov12kRU77Mo23+10-19-42+27-221276S
3615462491Georgij Efimov15kRU77Mo16-29+22-28-42+221162
3715725765Giorgij Gordeev14kRU77Mo26-45+24-45+23-221059S
3815662295Alexandr Pavlov19kRU77Mo17-13-45+43+20-22973
3915649304Artem Krasnovskij18kRU77Mo24-46+43+22-26-22962S
4015725743Elena Antonova11kRU64Ba9-27-16-32-41+1112S64
4115713247Marina Popova15kRU77Mo25-28+34-29-40-111160
4215750768Artem Kotin13kRU77Mo27-47+25-35-36-1110S56S
4315762769Margarita Saljamova13kRU77Mo46+33-39-38-24-111056
4415701246Pavel Kulikov13kRU77Mo8-7-21-0-0-10858S
4515749745Dmitrij Kharisov15kRU50Zh30-37-38-37-0+116S42S
4615762780Vladislav Suvorov15kRU50Zh43-39-29-0-0-10627
4715774781Mikhail Likhonin15kRU77Mo31-42-28-26-0-0S07S39
; TC[T100417F]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Go Festival, 2nd League]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-04-17,2010-04-18]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl       Name            Str    Cl    1       2       3       4       5       MMS  Pt   SOS  SOSOS
 1 Tishin Alexandr        6k RU  50Kr  22+     21+     13+     11+     5+      6    5    20   91S   |15249190
 2 Shchipicina Ksenia     8k RU  50Kr  13+     24+     20+     8+      3+      6    5    19   100   |14950342
 3 Novikova Ekaterina     7k RU  77Mo  7+      8+      9+      4+      2-      5    4    24   99S   |15750746
 4 Kuchin Vitalij         7k RU  77Mo  12+     16+     33+     3-      11+     5    4    19   95S   |15298591
 5 Nemchenko Roman        6k RU  50Kr  33+     25+     23+     14+     1-      5    4    19   86    |14901051
 6 Antonov Anton          7k RU  77Mo  21-     19+     18+     10+     14+     5    4    18   92    |15774748
 7 Musin Georgij          8k RU  76PZ  3-      44+     10+     12+     9+      5    4    18   91    |15237409
 8 Matko-Krylov Mikhail   7k RU  50Dm  44+     3-      15+     2-      32+     4    3    23S  73    |15786749
 9 Suvorov Alexandr       7k RU  50Kh  40+     15+     3-      18+     7-      4    3    20   90S   |15798750
10 Lubsanov Maxim         9k RU  50Kr  29+     35+     7-      6-      22+     4    3    20   73    |14998346
11 Khudoleev Artem        8k RU  77Mo  28+     30+     27+     1-      4-      4    3    19S  66S   |15249553
12 Samojlov Ivan         10k RU  46Sc  4-      22+     26+     7-      19+     4    3    19   85S   |15701741
13 Shcherbakov Sergej     7k RU  50Do  2-      38+     1-      34+     21+     4    3    19   80    |15733751
14 Chernykh Anton         8k RU  77Mo  34+     26+     17+     5-      6-      4    3    18   85S   |15713467
15 Shvarcman Ilja         4k RU  77Mo  19+     9-      8-      20+     18+     4    3    17   98    |13898467
16 Smolovich Petr        10k RU  77Mo  36+     4-      40+     23+     25+     4    4    17   74S   |15749250
17 Ignatjev Alexandr      8k RU  77Mo  38+     18-     14-     0-      0-      3    1    20   56    |15733465
18 Khasmamedov Timur      7k RU  50Zh  20+     17+     6-      9-      15-     3    2    19   92S   |15698518
19 Solomojchenko Ilja    10k RU  77Mo  15-     6-      35+     24+     12-     3    2    18   82    |15701752
20 Kondratenko Julia      9k RU  77Mo  18-     31+     2-      15-     38+     3    2    17S  69S   |15713753
21 Pogrebnoj Alexandr    10k RU  50SK  6+      1-      44+     33+     13-     3    3    17   81    |15725754
22 Kholodova Olesja      10k RU  77Mo  1-      12-     36+     39+     10-     3    2    17   79    |15749756
23 Kotin Jurij           10k RU  77Mo  35-     34+     5-      16-     37+     3    2    17   73    |15762758
24 Safronov Artem        16k RU  77Mo  39+     2-      37+     19-     43+     3    3    16   66    |15474492
25 Glushko Alexandr      11k RU  77Mo  41+     5-      42+     27+     16-     3    3    15   68S   |15686297
26 Afonin Mikhail        11k RU  50Ko  37+     14-     12-     47+     39+     3    3    13S  63S   |15774759
27 Bolsunova Ljudmila    12k RU  76Ja  42+     40+     11-     25-     35+     3    3    11   69S   |15013548
28 Kuprijanov Sergej     11k RU  50Zh  11-     41-     47+     36+     34+     3    3    9S   64    |15786760
29 Saakjan Apollinaria   13k RU  78SP  10-     36-     46+     41+     33+     3    3    8    64    |15798761
30 Makarov Anton         11k RU  77Mo  45+     11-     0-      0-      0-      2S   1    7    26    |15733762
31 Rjabijchuk Maxim      11k RU  77Mo  47+     20-     0-      0-      0-      2S   1    5S   25    |15701763
32 Merzlov Alexej         9k RU  77Mo  0-      0-      0-      40+     8-      2S   1    5    36    |12833843
33 Krylov Mikhail        10k RU  77Mo  5-      43+     4-      21-     29-     2    1    16   73    |15713742
34 Lepa Konstantin       10k RU  77Mo  14-     23-     41+     13-     28-     2    1    15   74S   |15713764
35 Antonov Nikolaj       12k RU  77Mo  23+     10-     19-     42+     27-     2    2    12   76S   |15450479
36 Efimov Georgij        15k RU  77Mo  16-     29+     22-     28-     42+     2    2    11   62    |15462491
37 Gordeev Giorgij       14k RU  77Mo  26-     45+     24-     45+     23-     2    2    10   59S   |15725765
38 Pavlov Alexandr       19k RU  77Mo  17-     13-     45+     43+     20-     2    2    9    73    |15662295
39 Krasnovskij Artem     18k RU  77Mo  24-     46+     43+     22-     26-     2    2    9    62S   |15649304
40 Antonova Elena        11k RU  64Ba  9-      27-     16-     32-     41+     1    1    12S  64    |15725743
41 Popova Marina         15k RU  77Mo  25-     28+     34-     29-     40-     1    1    11   60    |15713247
42 Kotin Artem           13k RU  77Mo  27-     47+     25-     35-     36-     1    1    10S  56S   |15750768
43 Saljamova Margarita   13k RU  77Mo  46+     33-     39-     38-     24-     1    1    10   56    |15762769
44 Kulikov Pavel         13k RU  77Mo  8-      7-      21-     0-      0-      1    0    8    58S   |15701246
45 Kharisov Dmitrij      15k RU  50Zh  30-     37-     38-     37-     0+      1    1    6S   42S   |15749745
46 Suvorov Vladislav     15k RU  50Zh  43-     39-     29-     0-      0-      1    0    6    27    |15762780
47 Likhonin Mikhail      15k RU  77Mo  31-     42-     28-     26-     0-      0S   0    7S   39    |15774781
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexandr Pavlov's
page


Alexandr Pavlov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 15733465 Alexandr Ignatjev      RU 77Mo 8k 1289   0 17 1573346515662295T100417F1
2 15733751 Sergej Shcherbakov      RU 50Do 7k 1400   0 13 1573375115662295T100417F2
3 15749745 Dmitrij Kharisov      RU 50Zh 15k 600   0 45 1566229515749745T100417F3
4 15762769 Margarita Saljamova      RU 77Mo 13k 800   0 43 1566229515762769T100417F4
5 15713753 Julia Kondratenko      RU 77Mo 9k 1200   0 20 1571375315662295T100417F5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 13 47 46Sc 1
        50Dm 1
        50Do 1
        50Kh 1
        50Ko 1
        50Kr 4
        50SK 1
        50Zh 4
        64Ba 1
        76Ja 1
        76PZ 1
        77Mo 29
        78SP 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 13 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu