Russian Youth Go Festival, 1st League
.: T100417C :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T100417C]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Go Festival, 1st League]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-04-17,2010-04-18]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl Name Str Cl 1 2 3 4 5 MMS Pt SOS SOSOS
112013342Ilja Shikshin7dRU16Kz23+12+4+2+6+651899
210537087Natalia Kovaleva5dRU74Ch22+7+3+1-5+542193
310837068Oleg Mezhov6dRU77Mo14+5+2-4+8+542097
412701612Alexej Morozov1dRU50Kr6+13+1-3-15+432193
510862093Mikhail Korolkov3dRU77Mo16+3-7+12+2-432093
610601327Pavel Abrosimov2kRU77Mo4-10+18+13+1-432086
714025671Igor Tychko1dRU77Mo9+2-5-22+13+431893
812049345Marat Sankin1dRU18Iz13-9+14+15+3-431888
915686517Artem Kotelskij1dRU77Mo7-8-23+14+12+431690
1015713731Igor Grigorjev4kRU77Mo11+6-30+24+17+441472
1115733245Ivan Bojkov5kRU77Mo10-27+29+18+19+441365
1215286205Mikhail Kurilenko1dRU77Mo15+1-16+5-9-322084
1315725732Vera Sysoeva2kRU77Mo8+4-19+6-7-321990
1415013471Ivan Glazistov2kRU77Mo3-23+8-9-22+321788
1514825910Alexej Kholomkin1kRU77Mo12-22+17+8-4-321690
1614725337Viktor Chebotarev2kRU50My5-25+12-17-23+321482
1715625038Andrej Ershov3kRU77Mo30+20+15-16+10-331467
1815433539Dmitrij Danilenko6kRU77Mo21+29+6-11-28+331464
1914986257Vjacheslav Kajmin5kRU50Zh32+26+13-20+11-331363
2014886905Vladislav Pljasunov3kRU77Mo31+17-25+19-24+331162
2115274215Anna Krupnik6kRU77Mo18-31+24-26+27+331060
2212686124Tatjana Lyndina2kRU77Mo2-15-26+7-14-211783
2315437730Dmitrij Pugachev1kRU50Zh1-14-9-30+16-211777
2415749734Sergej Chicherin5kRU77Mo25-32+21+10-20-221355
2515225584Vitalij Karnaukhov4kRU77Mo24+16-20-27-29+221162
2613833479Dmitrij Pegov4kRU50Kr28+19-22-21-31+221159
2713849473Alexandra Fokina6kRU77Mo29-11-31+25+21-221158
2815750735Agzam Ismail-Akhunov5kRU77Mo26-30-32+29+18-22859
2915425520Artem Kalinin5kRU77Mo27+18-11-28-25-111357
3015601036Oleg Ryskov7kRU50SP17-28+10-23-32-111262
3115213209Nikita Gaganov5kRU77Mo20-21-27-32+26-111152
3215633541Pavel Semenjuk5kRU77Mo19-24-28-31-30+11957
; TC[T100417C]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Youth Go Festival, 1st League]
; PC[RU, Moscow]
; DT[2010-04-17,2010-04-18]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
;Pl         Name            Str    Cl    1       2       3       4       5       MMS  Pt   SOS  SOSOS
 1 Shikshin Ilja            7d RU  16Kz  23+     12+     4+      2+      6+      6    5    18   99    |12013342
 2 Kovaleva Natalia         5d RU  74Ch  22+     7+      3+      1-      5+      5    4    21   93    |10537087
 3 Mezhov Oleg              6d RU  77Mo  14+     5+      2-      4+      8+      5    4    20   97    |10837068
 4 Morozov Alexej           1d RU  50Kr  6+      13+     1-      3-      15+     4    3    21   93    |12701612
 5 Korolkov Mikhail         3d RU  77Mo  16+     3-      7+      12+     2-      4    3    20   93    |10862093
 6 Abrosimov Pavel          2k RU  77Mo  4-      10+     18+     13+     1-      4    3    20   86    |10601327
 7 Tychko Igor              1d RU  77Mo  9+      2-      5-      22+     13+     4    3    18   93    |14025671
 8 Sankin Marat             1d RU  18Iz  13-     9+      14+     15+     3-      4    3    18   88    |12049345
 9 Kotelskij Artem          1d RU  77Mo  7-      8-      23+     14+     12+     4    3    16   90    |15686517
10 Grigorjev Igor           4k RU  77Mo  11+     6-      30+     24+     17+     4    4    14   72    |15713731
11 Bojkov Ivan              5k RU  77Mo  10-     27+     29+     18+     19+     4    4    13   65    |15733245
12 Kurilenko Mikhail        1d RU  77Mo  15+     1-      16+     5-      9-      3    2    20   84    |15286205
13 Sysoeva Vera             2k RU  77Mo  8+      4-      19+     6-      7-      3    2    19   90    |15725732
14 Glazistov Ivan           2k RU  77Mo  3-      23+     8-      9-      22+     3    2    17   88    |15013471
15 Kholomkin Alexej         1k RU  77Mo  12-     22+     17+     8-      4-      3    2    16   90    |14825910
16 Chebotarev Viktor        2k RU  50My  5-      25+     12-     17-     23+     3    2    14   82    |14725337
17 Ershov Andrej            3k RU  77Mo  30+     20+     15-     16+     10-     3    3    14   67    |15625038
18 Danilenko Dmitrij        6k RU  77Mo  21+     29+     6-      11-     28+     3    3    14   64    |15433539
19 Kajmin Vjacheslav        5k RU  50Zh  32+     26+     13-     20+     11-     3    3    13   63    |14986257
20 Pljasunov Vladislav      3k RU  77Mo  31+     17-     25+     19-     24+     3    3    11   62    |14886905
21 Krupnik Anna             6k RU  77Mo  18-     31+     24-     26+     27+     3    3    10   60    |15274215
22 Lyndina Tatjana          2k RU  77Mo  2-      15-     26+     7-      14-     2    1    17   83    |12686124
23 Pugachev Dmitrij         1k RU  50Zh  1-      14-     9-      30+     16-     2    1    17   77    |15437730
24 Chicherin Sergej         5k RU  77Mo  25-     32+     21+     10-     20-     2    2    13   55    |15749734
25 Karnaukhov Vitalij       4k RU  77Mo  24+     16-     20-     27-     29+     2    2    11   62    |15225584
26 Pegov Dmitrij            4k RU  50Kr  28+     19-     22-     21-     31+     2    2    11   59    |13833479
27 Fokina Alexandra         6k RU  77Mo  29-     11-     31+     25+     21-     2    2    11   58    |13849473
28 Ismail-Akhunov Agzam     5k RU  77Mo  26-     30-     32+     29+     18-     2    2    8    59    |15750735
29 Kalinin Artem            5k RU  77Mo  27+     18-     11-     28-     25-     1    1    13   57    |15425520
30 Ryskov Oleg              7k RU  50SP  17-     28+     10-     23-     32-     1    1    12   62    |15601036
31 Gaganov Nikita           5k RU  77Mo  20-     21-     27-     32+     26-     1    1    11   52    |15213209
32 Semenjuk Pavel           5k RU  77Mo  19-     24-     28-     31-     30+     1    1    9    57    |15633541



Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Vitalij Karnaukhov's
page


Vitalij Karnaukhov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 15749734 Sergej Chicherin      RU 77Mo 5k 1600   0 24 1574973415225584T100417C1
2 14725337 Viktor Chebotarev      RU 50My 2k 1885   0 16 1472533715225584T100417C2
3 14886905 Vladislav Pljasunov      RU 77Mo 3k 1649   0 20 1488690515225584T100417C3
4 13849473 Alexandra Fokina      RU 77Mo 6k 1506   0 27 1522558413849473T100417C4
5 15425520 Artem Kalinin      RU 77Mo 5k 1517   0 29 1522558415425520T100417C5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 8 32 16Kz 1
        18Iz 1
        50Kr 2
        50My 1
        50SP 1
        50Zh 2
        74Ch 1
        77Mo 23

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 8 32
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu