Summer Go School - Marathon Tournament - Part 2
.: T090714A :.

Submitted by krzysztof.grabowski

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T090714A]
; CL[A]
; EV[Summer Go School - Marathon Tournament - Part 2]
; PC[PL, Przystanek Alaska]
; DT[2009-07-14,2009-07-15]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[82.5]
; CM[ (submitted by krzysztof.grabowski)]
;.
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
;
112801591Jan Frejlak1dPLWars32833034972+/b07+/b03+/b05-/w019+/w0
212562495Michal Langner3dPLGdan32832935101-/w012+/b016+/b014+/b011-/w0
314633652Kim Ouweleen1kNLAmst32832835437+/w04+/b01-/w012+/b08+/w0
412874290Krzysztof Bozek2dPLKato317331343910+/b03-/w012+/w08-/b016+/b0
513049432Tomasz Slazok2dPLByto30632234648-/w017+/b013+/w01+/b00=
712837594Stanislaw Frejlak2dPLWars30633334443-/b01-/w08+/b016-/w014-/w0
813874025Jakub Majnusz1kPLRuda29330332725+/b020+/b07-/w04+/w03-/b0
1013925769Anna Sosnicka1dPLSzcz29228331124-/w00=0=0=0=
1114237498Mateusz Chojnacki1kPLBydg295322345319-/w016-/w020+/b027+/w02+/b0
1210474739Achim Schultze1kDEGOE295320339917+/w02-/w04-/b03-/w027+/b0
1313050543Malgorzata Kaczorowska1kPLWars294312328321+/w019+/b05-/b00=0=
1413574803Zaneta Chwedyna3kPLKedz29528430700=26+/w019+/b02-/w07+/b0
1610401105Gerd Mex2dDEGott284322347820-/w011+/b02-/w07+/b04-/w0
1714813139Cezary Czernecki1dPLBial283310326912-/b05-/w00=0=0=
1910486124Klaus Blumberg1kDEBrau284317335311+/b013-/w014-/w026+/b01-/b0
2014713413Marcin Majka3kPLWroc286308326116+/b08-/w011-/w023-/b030+/w0
2113749219Piotr Andryszek2kPLKrak283287311513-/b00=0=0=0=
2313062698Grzegorz Sobanski4kPLPozn27224326780=0=26+/b020+/w00=
2614001691Marcin Tomczyk3kPLLodz26329130880=14-/b023-/w019-/w00=
2714813436Pawel Skibinski5kPLKrak265277297433+/b028+/w00=11-/b012-/w0
2813901569Stefan Wroclawski4kPLSoch26427628720=27-/b032+/w034+/w00=
2914950430Bruno Walaszewski6kPLBydg256261272834+/w030-/b031+/b041+/w00=
3015350973Andrzej Drzystek5kPLIlaw255278290832-/b029+/w034-/w038+/b020-/b0
3113837967Joanna Noga5kPLGdan254270284238+/w032+/b029-/w00=0=
3215374964Bartosz Klimczak6kPLWars255255269330+/w031-/w028-/b00=0=
3313537370Dawid Poor6kPLOles254253266727-/w00=0=0=0=
3414850429Krzysztof Ciombor7kPLKrak257246262829-/b047+/w030+/b028-/b050+/b0
3614037826Dariusz Bednarczyk7kPLPozn24422924820=50+/w00=49+/w041+/b0
3715037253Marcin Zgirski8kPLGdan244220237240+/b00=0=0=0=
3814037914Filip Gutowski6kPLWars234255262131-/b040+/w047+/b030-/w00=
3914533486Wojciech Slusarczyk9kPLPozn23318720920=0=49+/w050+/b051+/w0
4015213429Michal Luszawski8kPLWroc224238242437-/w038-/b00=0=0=
4114974146Mikolaj Olszanski8kPLPozn225248255051+/b049+/w050+/b029-/b036-/w0
4512901581Dorota Gogosz8kPLChoc211198218449-/b00=0=0=0=
4615025274Krzysztof Manuszewski10kPLBiel212166183358+/b057+/w10=0=0=
4713849902Mateusz Tajsich8kPLLodz211209230850+/w034-/b038-/w051-/b049-/b0
4914225497Piotr Chojnacki10kPLBydg205229235245+/w041-/b039-/b036-/b047+/w0
5014313970Krystian Dobek10kPLWars205228228047-/b036-/b041-/w039-/w034-/w0
5114398802Marcelina Chojnacka10kPLBydg194226222841-/w058+/w154-/w247+/w039-/b0
5414733620Jakub Skiepko15kPLBial17312714540=0=51+/b257+/b058+/w0
5614701621Lukasz Dobrogowski15kPLBial16212313200=0=57-/w058+/b063+/w5
5714825437Robert Ciombor13kPLKrak153186161662+/w446-/b156+/b054-/w061-/w2
5813601214Olga Bojar16kPLWars156161150846-/w051-/b159+/w156-/w054-/b0
5915062278Ida Czarniecka18kPLPozn132899410=0=58-/b163+/w164+/w2
6115449093Artur Dobrogowski20kPLBial123717900=0=63+/w264+/w057+/b2
6215098281Sara Zgirska20kPLBrwi8195103157-/b40=0=0=0=
6314349973Jerzy Dobek20kPLWars8592109165+/w066+/w061-/b259-/b156-/b5
6415349972Krzysztof Jaros20kPLOkup737172966+/b065+/b00+61-/b059-/b2
6515074279Maciej Manuszewski20kPLBiel603436263-/b064-/w00=0=0=
6615086280Michal Manuszewski20kPLBiel401516464-/w063-/b00=0=0=
; TC[T090714A]
; CL[A]
; EV[Summer Go School - Marathon Tournament - Part 2]
; PC[PL, Przystanek Alaska]
; DT[2009-07-14,2009-07-15]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[82.5]
; CM[ (submitted by krzysztof.grabowski)]
;.
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club    MM S  SOS SSOS   1.      2.      3.      4.      5.
;
 1 Frejlak Jan              1d PL  Wars  32   8    330  3497 2+/b0  7+/b0  3+/b0  5-/w0  19+/w0  |12801591
 2 Langner Michal           3d PL  Gdan  32   8    329  3510 1-/w0  12+/b0 16+/b0 14+/b0 11-/w0  |12562495
 3 Ouweleen Kim             1k NL  Amst  32   8    328  3543 7+/w0  4+/b0  1-/w0  12+/b0 8+/w0   |14633652
 4 Bozek Krzysztof          2d PL  Kato  31   7    331  3439 10+/b0 3-/w0  12+/w0 8-/b0  16+/b0  |12874290
 5 Slazok Tomasz            2d PL  Byto  30   6    322  3464 8-/w0  17+/b0 13+/w0 1+/b0  0=      |13049432
 7 Frejlak Stanislaw        2d PL  Wars  30   6    333  3444 3-/b0  1-/w0  8+/b0  16-/w0 14-/w0  |12837594
 8 Majnusz Jakub            1k PL  Ruda  29   3    303  3272 5+/b0  20+/b0 7-/w0  4+/w0  3-/b0   |13874025
10 Sosnicka Anna            1d PL  Szcz  29   2    283  3112 4-/w0  0=     0=     0=     0=      |13925769
11 Chojnacki Mateusz        1k PL  Bydg  29   5    322  3453 19-/w0 16-/w0 20+/b0 27+/w0 2+/b0   |14237498
12 Schultze Achim           1k DE  GOE   29   5    320  3399 17+/w0 2-/w0  4-/b0  3-/w0  27+/b0  |10474739
13 Kaczorowska Malgorzata   1k PL  Wars  29   4    312  3283 21+/w0 19+/b0 5-/b0  0=     0=      |13050543
14 Chwedyna Zaneta          3k PL  Kedz  29   5    284  3070 0=     26+/w0 19+/b0 2-/w0  7+/b0   |13574803
16 Mex Gerd                 2d DE  Gott  28   4    322  3478 20-/w0 11+/b0 2-/w0  7+/b0  4-/w0   |10401105
17 Czernecki Cezary         1d PL  Bial  28   3    310  3269 12-/b0 5-/w0  0=     0=     0=      |14813139
19 Blumberg Klaus           1k DE  Brau  28   4    317  3353 11+/b0 13-/w0 14-/w0 26+/b0 1-/b0   |10486124
20 Majka Marcin             3k PL  Wroc  28   6    308  3261 16+/b0 8-/w0  11-/w0 23-/b0 30+/w0  |14713413
21 Andryszek Piotr          2k PL  Krak  28   3    287  3115 13-/b0 0=     0=     0=     0=      |13749219
23 Sobanski Grzegorz        4k PL  Pozn  27   2    243  2678 0=     0=     26+/b0 20+/w0 0=      |13062698
26 Tomczyk Marcin           3k PL  Lodz  26   3    291  3088 0=     14-/b0 23-/w0 19-/w0 0=      |14001691
27 Skibinski Pawel          5k PL  Krak  26   5    277  2974 33+/b0 28+/w0 0=     11-/b0 12-/w0  |14813436
28 Wroclawski Stefan        4k PL  Soch  26   4    276  2872 0=     27-/b0 32+/w0 34+/w0 0=      |13901569
29 Walaszewski Bruno        6k PL  Bydg  25   6    261  2728 34+/w0 30-/b0 31+/b0 41+/w0 0=      |14950430
30 Drzystek Andrzej         5k PL  Ilaw  25   5    278  2908 32-/b0 29+/w0 34-/w0 38+/b0 20-/b0  |15350973
31 Noga Joanna              5k PL  Gdan  25   4    270  2842 38+/w0 32+/b0 29-/w0 0=     0=      |13837967
32 Klimczak Bartosz         6k PL  Wars  25   5    255  2693 30+/w0 31-/w0 28-/b0 0=     0=      |15374964
33 Poor Dawid               6k PL  Oles  25   4    253  2667 27-/w0 0=     0=     0=     0=      |13537370
34 Ciombor Krzysztof        7k PL  Krak  25   7    246  2628 29-/b0 47+/w0 30+/b0 28-/b0 50+/b0  |14850429
36 Bednarczyk Dariusz       7k PL  Pozn  24   4    229  2482 0=     50+/w0 0=     49+/w0 41+/b0  |14037826
37 Zgirski Marcin           8k PL  Gdan  24   4    220  2372 40+/b0 0=     0=     0=     0=      |15037253
38 Gutowski Filip           6k PL  Wars  23   4    255  2621 31-/b0 40+/w0 47+/b0 30-/w0 0=      |14037914
39 Slusarczyk Wojciech      9k PL  Pozn  23   3    187  2092 0=     0=     49+/w0 50+/b0 51+/w0  |14533486
40 Luszawski Michal         8k PL  Wroc  22   4    238  2424 37-/w0 38-/b0 0=     0=     0=      |15213429
41 Olszanski Mikolaj        8k PL  Pozn  22   5    248  2550 51+/b0 49+/w0 50+/b0 29-/b0 36-/w0  |14974146
45 Gogosz Dorota            8k PL  Choc  21   1    198  2184 49-/b0 0=     0=     0=     0=      |12901581
46 Manuszewski Krzysztof   10k PL  Biel  21   2    166  1833 58+/b0 57+/w1 0=     0=     0=      |15025274
47 Tajsich Mateusz          8k PL  Lodz  21   1    209  2308 50+/w0 34-/b0 38-/w0 51-/b0 49-/b0  |13849902
49 Chojnacki Piotr         10k PL  Bydg  20   5    229  2352 45+/w0 41-/b0 39-/b0 36-/b0 47+/w0  |14225497
50 Dobek Krystian          10k PL  Wars  20   5    228  2280 47-/b0 36-/b0 41-/w0 39-/w0 34-/w0  |14313970
51 Chojnacka Marcelina     10k PL  Bydg  19   4    226  2228 41-/w0 58+/w1 54-/w2 47+/w0 39-/b0  |14398802
54 Skiepko Jakub           15k PL  Bial  17   3    127  1454 0=     0=     51+/b2 57+/b0 58+/w0  |14733620
56 Dobrogowski Lukasz      15k PL  Bial  16   2    123  1320 0=     0=     57-/w0 58+/b0 63+/w5  |14701621
57 Ciombor Robert          13k PL  Krak  15   3    186  1616 62+/w4 46-/b1 56+/b0 54-/w0 61-/w2  |14825437
58 Bojar Olga              16k PL  Wars  15   6    161  1508 46-/w0 51-/b1 59+/w1 56-/w0 54-/b0  |13601214
59 Czarniecka Ida          18k PL  Pozn  13   2    89   941  0=     0=     58-/b1 63+/w1 64+/w2  |15062278
61 Dobrogowski Artur       20k PL  Bial  12   3    71   790  0=     0=     63+/w2 64+/w0 57+/b2  |15449093
62 Zgirska Sara            20k PL  Brwi  8    1    95   1031 57-/b4 0=     0=     0=     0=      |15098281
63 Dobek Jerzy             20k PL  Wars  8    5    92   1091 65+/w0 66+/w0 61-/b2 59-/b1 56-/b5  |14349973
64 Jaros Krzysztof         20k PL  Okup  7    3    71   729  66+/b0 65+/b0 0+     61-/b0 59-/b2  |15349972
65 Manuszewski Maciej      20k PL  Biel  6    0    34   362  63-/b0 64-/w0 0=     0=     0=      |15074279
66 Manuszewski Michal      20k PL  Biel  4    0    15   164  64-/w0 63-/b0 0=     0=     0=      |15086280

Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Mateusz Chojnacki's
page


Mateusz Chojnacki's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10486124 Klaus Blumberg      DE Brau 1k 1847 0 19 1423749810486124T090714A1
2 10401105 Gerd Mex      DE Gott 2d 2020 0 16 1423749810401105T090714A2
3 14713413 Marcin Majka      PL Wroc 3k 1746 0 20 1423749814713413T090714A3
4 14813436 Pawel Skibinski      PL Krak 5k 1616 0 27 1423749814813436T090714A4
5 12562495 Michal Langner      PL Gdan 3d 2244 0 2 1256249514237498T090714A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 3 3 Brau 1
        GOE 1
        Gott 1
Netherlands NL 1 1 Amst 1
Poland PL 20 46 Bial 4
        Biel 3
        Brwi 1
        Bydg 4
        Byto 1
        Choc 1
        Gdan 3
        Ilaw 1
        Kato 1
        Kedz 1
        Krak 4
        Lodz 2
        Okup 1
        Oles 1
        Pozn 5
        Ruda 1
        Soch 1
        Szcz 1
        Wars 8
        Wroc 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 24 50
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu