Slovak Go Festival
.: T090620C :.

Submitted by Ivo Svec (vivi)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T090620C]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2009-06-20,2009-06-21]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
; Meno Tr Klub MM PK1 PK2 S 1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
110749860Jan Simara5dCZZli25114114511+4+9+2+3+
212537041Maros Kral2dSKKosi2411489415+3+8+1-5+
312513842Vit Brunner4dCZBrn231156637+2-14+8+1-
410498807Xaver Gubas4dSKBrat2311365314+1-6-9+8+
512686597Pavol Lisy2dSKDSta2311187416+17+10+6+2-
613201914Lukas Podpera3dCZAPWS231116638-15+4+5-10+
710501964Ales Cieply1dCZPra231106533-10-16+11+12+
810886524Ondrej Kruml3dCZBrn221154526+9+2-3-4-
910249503Petr Cipra3dCZNBo2211343210+8-1-4-14+
1010286716Ivan Kostka4dCZFMi221124429-7+5-14+6-
1110733371Peter_Petkov Karailiev1dSKBBys221114221-14-15+7-16+
1210449087Anna Prokopova2kCZSRic2210683420+18+17+15+7-
1310201510Ivo Pavlik2kCZFMi229879426-22+25+19+18+
1413986698Martin Reindl2dSKBrat211122214-11+3-10-9-
1510349746Miroslav Kostolansky1dSKBrat211112012-6-11-12-19+
1610233509Jana Hricova1kCZPra211084025-25+7-17+11-
1710337745Juraj Waczulik1kSKBrat2110539225+5-12-16-20+
1810386497Tomas Kruml2kCZBrn2110258319+12-26+25+13-
1910625857Martin Strelka2kSKBrat2010339218-20+22+13-15-
2012886984Peter Smolarik2kSKKosi2010138212-19-23+26+17-
2114674506Petr Baudis4kCZNMM209173427+28-31+23+22+
2210213654Ladislav Palencar3kSKKosi199937224+13-19-27+21-
2312762750Ladislav Virag4kSKKosi199454328+27+20-21-29+
2413537810Marek Fulle3kSKBrat199236222-26-28+29-27+
2510401809Stanislav Jakubec1kSKBrat19850017-16-13-18-0-
2610274693Lucia Lassakova3kSKBrat198241213+24+18-20-0-
2714313805Pavel Chalmoviansky3kSKBrat189518121-23-29+22-24-
2810650354Barbora Waczulikova4kSKBrat189337223-21+24-30-31+
2910274671Krzysztof Podbiol5kPLChor188750333+38+27-24+23-
3014762968Milan Mikula7kSKBrat188181539+32+38+28+33+
3112833986Patrik Macek6kSKBrat178648337+33+21-34+28-
3210286672Slavomir Kralik6kSKKosi177946338-30-34+40+39+
3312686927Lubica Hrdinova5kSKBrat168415129-31-37-38+30-
3414050641Jiri Kruml7kCZBrn167945336+42+32-31-38+
3513525809Ladislav Klacansky7kSKBBys167444342-39+36-43+40+
3612637680Pavol_sr Lisy8kSKDSta167357434-44+35+45+42+
3713650417Martin Chrz5kCZNBo163316131-0-33+0-0-
3814025341Jaromir Sir6kCZNMM158517132+29-30-33-34-
3914550371Radka Haneckova7kSKBrat158029230-35-41+42+32-
4010301489Alexandra Smidova8kSKBrat157643343+41+42+32-35-
4114574230Antonin Pavelka8kCZBrn157040344+40-39-46+43+
4210437185Stanislav Urbanik7kSKKosi147816135+34-40-39-36-
4312886401Michal Virag8kSKKosi147327240-45+44+35-41-
4413298912Milos Podpera8kCZAPWS146924241-36-43-48+45+
4510333752Monika Cernikova9kSKBrat136824247+43-46+36-44-
4615233361Karin Valisova10kSKBrat126223248+47+45-41-49-
4712337534Ondrej Jurasek10kCZBrn125620245-46-48-49+51+
4812874983Oto Smolarik10kSKKosi116012146-49-47+44-50-
4914774287Julius Masarovic12kSKBrat115532352+48+50-47-46+
5014733180Jiri Tobias13kCZBrn114839451-52+49+54+48+
5112898402Tomas Kral14kSKKosi94827350+55+52+53-47-
5212833623Daniel Lisy12kSKDSta9477149-50-51-55+53-
5315201362Stefan Sabo16kSKBrat93636557+60+55+51+52+
5415301649Miroslav Jackovic15kSKBrat83719355-58+56+50-57+
5510613724Gabriel Vince15kSKKosi74114254+51-53-52-58+
5612874510Magdalena Lisa17kSKDSta72719467+57+54-62+61+
5715098182Jana Chalmovianska16kSKBrat63612253-56-59+58+54-
5814733543Mikulas Truchan16kSKKosi63110260+54-62+57-55-
5913686563Anna Podperova18kCZAPWS62519464+61+57-60+62+
6012901603Katarina Smolarikova16kSKKosi5304158-53-61-59-64+
6112825956Juraj_sr Kral17kSKKosi5279262-59-60+64+56-
6213074853Marek Smolarik17kSKKosi5278261+67+58-56-59-
6313001659Kristina Waczulikova20kSKBrat5131350+68+69+67+65+
6414725546Maria Hosnedlova18kSKBrat4237259-65+67+61-60-
6513662594Juraj Takac19kSKBrat41910369+64-66+68+63-
6615225364Jakub Gubas20kSKBrat41511471+70+65-69+67+
6712601017Katarina Smidova17kSKBrat3250056-62-64-63-66-
6814549370Jan Lisy19kSKDSta3165272-63-70+65-71+
6914698794Jakub Novak19kSKKosi3163265-72+63-66-73+
7015386371Renata Truchanova20kSKKosi3125373+66-68-71+72+
7113601874Alzbeta Strelkova20kSKBrat2133266-73+72+70-68-
7215025230Maria Kralova20kSKKosi2124268+69-71-73+70-
7314850253Katarina Novakova20kSKKosi1100170-71-0+72-69-
; TC[T090620C]
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2009-06-20,2009-06-21]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67.5]
; CM[ (submitted by vivi)]
;.
;
;  Meno                    Tr  Klub   MM  PK1  PK2  S  1.k 2.k 3.k 4.k 5.k
 1 Simara Jan               5d CZ  Zli   25   114  114  5    11+    4+     9+     2+     3+      |10749860
 2 Kral Maros               2d SK  Kosi  24   114  89   4    15+    3+     8+     1-     5+      |12537041
 3 Brunner Vit              4d CZ  Brn   23   115  66   3    7+     2-     14+    8+     1-      |12513842
 4 Gubas Xaver              4d SK  Brat  23   113  65   3    14+    1-     6-     9+     8+      |10498807
 5 Lisy Pavol               2d SK  DSta  23   111  87   4    16+    17+    10+    6+     2-      |12686597
 6 Podpera Lukas            3d CZ  APWS  23   111  66   3    8-     15+    4+     5-     10+     |13201914
 7 Cieply Ales              1d CZ  Pra   23   110  65   3    3-     10-    16+    11+    12+     |10501964
 8 Kruml Ondrej             3d CZ  Brn   22   115  45   2    6+     9+     2-     3-     4-      |10886524
 9 Cipra Petr               3d CZ  NBo   22   113  43   2    10+    8-     1-     4-     14+     |10249503
10 Kostka Ivan              4d CZ  FMi   22   112  44   2    9-     7+     5-     14+    6-      |10286716
11 Karailiev Peter_Petkov   1d SK  BBys  22   111  42   2    1-     14-    15+    7-     16+     |10733371
12 Prokopova Anna           2k CZ  SRic  22   106  83   4    20+    18+    17+    15+    7-      |10449087
13 Pavlik Ivo               2k CZ  FMi   22   98   79   4    26-    22+    25+    19+    18+     |10201510
14 Reindl Martin            2d SK  Brat  21   112  22   1    4-     11+    3-     10-    9-      |13986698
15 Kostolansky Miroslav     1d SK  Brat  21   111  20   1    2-     6-     11-    12-    19+     |10349746
16 Hricova Jana             1k CZ  Pra   21   108  40   2    5-     25+    7-     17+    11-     |10233509
17 Waczulik Juraj           1k SK  Brat  21   105  39   2    25+    5-     12-    16-    20+     |10337745
18 Kruml Tomas              2k CZ  Brn   21   102  58   3    19+    12-    26+    25+    13-     |10386497
19 Strelka Martin           2k SK  Brat  20   103  39   2    18-    20+    22+    13-    15-     |10625857
20 Smolarik Peter           2k SK  Kosi  20   101  38   2    12-    19-    23+    26+    17-     |12886984
21 Baudis Petr              4k CZ  NMM   20   91   73   4    27+    28-    31+    23+    22+     |14674506
22 Palencar Ladislav        3k SK  Kosi  19   99   37   2    24+    13-    19-    27+    21-     |10213654
23 Virag Ladislav           4k SK  Kosi  19   94   54   3    28+    27+    20-    21-    29+     |12762750
24 Fulle Marek              3k SK  Brat  19   92   36   2    22-    26-    28+    29-    27+     |13537810
25 Jakubec Stanislav        1k SK  Brat  19   85   0    0    17-    16-    13-    18-    0-      |10401809
26 Lassakova Lucia          3k SK  Brat  19   82   41   2    13+    24+    18-    20-    0-      |10274693
27 Chalmoviansky Pavel      3k SK  Brat  18   95   18   1    21-    23-    29+    22-    24-     |14313805
28 Waczulikova Barbora      4k SK  Brat  18   93   37   2    23-    21+    24-    30-    31+     |10650354
29 Podbiol Krzysztof        5k PL  Chor  18   87   50   3    33+    38+    27-    24+    23-     |10274671
30 Mikula Milan             7k SK  Brat  18   81   81   5    39+    32+    38+    28+    33+     |14762968
31 Macek Patrik             6k SK  Brat  17   86   48   3    37+    33+    21-    34+    28-     |12833986
32 Kralik Slavomir          6k SK  Kosi  17   79   46   3    38-    30-    34+    40+    39+     |10286672
33 Hrdinova Lubica          5k SK  Brat  16   84   15   1    29-    31-    37-    38+    30-     |12686927
34 Kruml Jiri               7k CZ  Brn   16   79   45   3    36+    42+    32-    31-    38+     |14050641
35 Klacansky Ladislav       7k SK  BBys  16   74   44   3    42-    39+    36-    43+    40+     |13525809
36 Lisy Pavol_sr            8k SK  DSta  16   73   57   4    34-    44+    35+    45+    42+     |12637680
37 Chrz Martin              5k CZ  NBo   16   33   16   1    31-    0-     33+    0-     0-      |13650417
38 Sir Jaromir              6k CZ  NMM   15   85   17   1    32+    29-    30-    33-    34-     |14025341
39 Haneckova Radka          7k SK  Brat  15   80   29   2    30-    35-    41+    42+    32-     |14550371
40 Smidova Alexandra        8k SK  Brat  15   76   43   3    43+    41+    42+    32-    35-     |10301489
41 Pavelka Antonin          8k CZ  Brn   15   70   40   3    44+    40-    39-    46+    43+     |14574230
42 Urbanik Stanislav        7k SK  Kosi  14   78   16   1    35+    34-    40-    39-    36-     |10437185
43 Virag Michal             8k SK  Kosi  14   73   27   2    40-    45+    44+    35-    41-     |12886401
44 Podpera Milos            8k CZ  APWS  14   69   24   2    41-    36-    43-    48+    45+     |13298912
45 Cernikova Monika         9k SK  Brat  13   68   24   2    47+    43-    46+    36-    44-     |10333752
46 Valisova Karin          10k SK  Brat  12   62   23   2    48+    47+    45-    41-    49-     |15233361
47 Jurasek Ondrej          10k CZ  Brn   12   56   20   2    45-    46-    48-    49+    51+     |12337534
48 Smolarik Oto            10k SK  Kosi  11   60   12   1    46-    49-    47+    44-    50-     |12874983
49 Masarovic Julius        12k SK  Brat  11   55   32   3    52+    48+    50-    47-    46+     |14774287
50 Tobias Jiri             13k CZ  Brn   11   48   39   4    51-    52+    49+    54+    48+     |14733180
51 Kral Tomas              14k SK  Kosi  9    48   27   3    50+    55+    52+    53-    47-     |12898402
52 Lisy Daniel             12k SK  DSta  9    47   7    1    49-    50-    51-    55+    53-     |12833623
53 Sabo Stefan             16k SK  Brat  9    36   36   5    57+    60+    55+    51+    52+     |15201362
54 Jackovic Miroslav       15k SK  Brat  8    37   19   3    55-    58+    56+    50-    57+     |15301649
55 Vince Gabriel           15k SK  Kosi  7    41   14   2    54+    51-    53-    52-    58+     |10613724
56 Lisa Magdalena          17k SK  DSta  7    27   19   4    67+    57+    54-    62+    61+     |12874510
57 Chalmovianska Jana      16k SK  Brat  6    36   12   2    53-    56-    59+    58+    54-     |15098182
58 Truchan Mikulas         16k SK  Kosi  6    31   10   2    60+    54-    62+    57-    55-     |14733543
59 Podperova Anna          18k CZ  APWS  6    25   19   4    64+    61+    57-    60+    62+     |13686563
60 Smolarikova Katarina    16k SK  Kosi  5    30   4    1    58-    53-    61-    59-    64+     |12901603
61 Kral Juraj_sr           17k SK  Kosi  5    27   9    2    62-    59-    60+    64+    56-     |12825956
62 Smolarik Marek          17k SK  Kosi  5    27   8    2    61+    67+    58-    56-    59-     |13074853
63 Waczulikova Kristina    20k SK  Brat  5    13   13   5    0+     68+    69+    67+    65+     |13001659
64 Hosnedlova Maria        18k SK  Brat  4    23   7    2    59-    65+    67+    61-    60-     |14725546
65 Takac Juraj             19k SK  Brat  4    19   10   3    69+    64-    66+    68+    63-     |13662594
66 Gubas Jakub             20k SK  Brat  4    15   11   4    71+    70+    65-    69+    67+     |15225364
67 Smidova Katarina        17k SK  Brat  3    25   0    0    56-    62-    64-    63-    66-     |12601017
68 Lisy Jan                19k SK  DSta  3    16   5    2    72-    63-    70+    65-    71+     |14549370
69 Novak Jakub             19k SK  Kosi  3    16   3    2    65-    72+    63-    66-    73+     |14698794
70 Truchanova Renata       20k SK  Kosi  3    12   5    3    73+    66-    68-    71+    72+     |15386371
71 Strelkova Alzbeta       20k SK  Brat  2    13   3    2    66-    73+    72+    70-    68-     |13601874
72 Kralova Maria           20k SK  Kosi  2    12   4    2    68+    69-    71-    73+    70-     |15025230
73 Novakova Katarina       20k SK  Kosi  1    10   0    1    70-    71-    0+     72-    69-     |14850253


















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Maria Hosnedlova's
page


Maria Hosnedlova's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13686563 Anna Podperova      CZ APWS 18k 278   0 59 1368656314725546T090620C1
2 13662594 Juraj Takac      SK Brat 19k 100   0 65 1472554613662594T090620C2
3 12601017 Katarina Smidova      SK Brat 17k 361   0 67 1472554612601017T090620C3
4 12825956 Juraj_sr Kral      SK Kosi 17k 295   0 61 1282595614725546T090620C4
5 12901603 Katarina Smolarikova      SK Kosi 16k 442   0 60 1290160314725546T090620C5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 8 20 APra 2
        APWS 3
        Brno 7
        NMM 2
        NoBo 2
        SRic 1
        TFMi 2
        Zlin 1
Poland PL 1 1 Chor 1
Slovakia SK 4 52 BBys 2
        Brat 27
        DSta 5
        Kosi 18

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 13 73
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu