1st International Go Tournament
.: T090516G :.

Submitted by Marc KRAUTH (nemerid)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T090516G]
; CL[A]
; EV[1st International Go Tournament]
; PC[FR, Strasbourg]
; DT[2009-05-16,2009-05-17]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[100]
; CM[ (submitted by nemerid)]
;.
; Tournoi International de Strasbourg
; 16/05/2009
;
; Pl Name Grd Co Club STS SOS Rank Rati
110349537Junfu Dai7dFR69Ly40138668113+/b06+/w03+/w02+/b0
214201286In-seong Hwang8dDEB39138771612+/b09+/w04+/b01-/w0
312874356Motoki Noguchi7dFR37To37137661015+/b08+/w01-/b04+/w0
415250059Yue Li6dESBar36139548911+/b05+/w02-/w03-/b0
510998416Yanqi Zhang6dFR73C35136553910+/w04-/b011+/w09+/b0
610349350Antoine Fenech5dFR67Se35136445514+/w01-/b016+/w08+/b0
712825945Jun Tarumi5dDEM3513544638-/w012+/b010+/b013+/w0
810733712Benjamin Papazoglou5dFR35R3413844447+/b03-/b018+/w06-/w0
912950872Thomas Debarre5dFR67Se34136444616+/w02-/b013+/b05-/w0
1014501256Viktor Lin5dATWien3413644055-/b014+/b07-/w015+/w0
1110549407Toru Imamura4dFR38Gr3413533354-/w015+/b05-/b014+/w0
1212449712Baptiste Noir3dFR93Mo3413522842-/w07-/w017+/b020+/b0
1310598720Ignacio Cernuda4dESMad3313833001-/w019+/b09-/w07-/b0
1413701094Antonio Egea3dESMad3313622626-/b010-/w019+/w011-/b0
1514233054Jean_Loup Naddef3dFR38Gr3313521533-/w011-/w023+/b010-/b0
1610462408Simon Billouet3dFR35Re3313422899-/b018+/w06-/b00-/
1710662157Klaus Petri3dDEDA33131214719-/b020+/b012-/w021+/w0
1812674321Kevin Sbai2dFR68Co3313117821+/w016-/b08-/b022+/w0
1913698036Thomas Amorin2dFR51Re33130110017+/w013-/w014-/b026+/w0
2010550749Frank Hoffmann1dDEHal321310-622+/b017-/w024+/b012-/w0
2113525358Harry Weerheijm1dNLAmst3212701918-/b027+/w031+/w017-/b0
2214386394Mathieu Daguenet1dFR92An321270-1920-/w026+/b025+/w018-/b0
2310486135Jens Baaran1dDEBS3212601024+/w025+/b015-/w00-/
2414586693Ngoc-Trang Cao1dFR67Se321250-2923-/b031+/b020-/w025+/w0
2513962861Sebastian Ulrich1kDEDA311270-15828+/w023-/w022-/b024-/b0
2610513492Lorenz Trippel1kCHZur31125-1-6533+/w022-/w027+/b019-/b0
2712613260Junko Matsuura1kESMad31124-1-6229+/w021-/b026-/w031+/b0
2813601489Maxence Aymonnier1kFR67Se31123-1-5725-/b032+/w029+/b030-/w0
2912062193Thomas Koller1kCHZur31118-1-14427-/b033+/b028-/w042+/b0
3014913701Thomas Danel2kFR59Li31110-2-12931-/w036+/b068+/b028+/b0
3110574256Berthold Otte1kDED30126-1-18130+/b024-/w021-/b027-/w0
3213601038Ludovic Hermann3kFR57Me30115-3-21341+/b028-/b036+/w034+/b0
3310733085Gregory Adjiage1kFR56Se29120-1-17726-/b029-/w00-/0-/
3414362018Milena Bocle4kFR92An29112-4-41042+/b047+/w035+/b032-/w0
3514874310Matthieu Aveaux4kFR59Li29110-4-77846+/b041+/w034-/w037+/w0
3614950705Pierre Averous4kFR67Se28115-4-35044+/b030-/w032-/b041+/w0
3712562187Cesar Bystrzycki5kFR67Se28110-5-66138+/b044+/w048+/w035-/b0
3814649558Romain Friscourt5kFR59Li28109-5-43137-/w045+/b046+/b039+/b0
3915398328Paul-Clement Sanchez5kFR69De28109-5-47040+/b046+/w043+/b038-/w0
4015225683Osmin Lacombe5kFR75Pa28106-5-46239-/w053+/w041+/b043+/b0
4113937891Liselot Bouman3kNLAlme27115-3-49232-/w035-/b040-/w036-/b0
4210213346Marc Andres4kFR67Se27113-4-33734-/w043-/b047+/b029-/w0
4313986423Pascal Mueller5kDEWsb27110-5-66145+/b042+/w039-/w040-/w0
4410537802Per Prod`Hom4kCHGene27109-4-48336-/w037-/b045-/w046+/b0
4515350720Gabriel Aussibal5kFR67Se27108-5-50043-/w038-/w044+/b047+/b0
4613250941Ulrike Schmidt4kDEPfo26112-4-30835-/w039-/b038-/w044-/w0
4714749449Philipp Urlich6kCHSch26109-5-70849+/w034-/b042-/w045-/w0
4814586605Jonathan Marcos7kFR69De26102-7-21053+/b049+/w037-/b057+/w0
4914933710Christophe Averous6kFR67Se26100-6-57347-/b048-/b055+/w053+/b0
5014625116Pierre-Jean Spaenlehauer7kFR91PO2698-7-72352-/b054+/w053+/w051+/b0
5114749130Maxence Husser8kFR68Co2598-8-86761+/b056+/b052+/w050-/w0
5210625549Marc Jourdan8kFR75Al2597-8-53850+/w064+/b051-/b054+/w0
5313013682Martin Langer6kDERE24106-6-65948-/w040-/b050-/b049-/w0
5412549185Myriam Wack8kFR67Se2496-8-85564+/w050-/b061+/b052-/b0
5514950716Jean Salomez8kFR59Li2496-8-11259+/w057-/w049-/b063+/b0
5614833357Aymeric Bouvet8kFR75Ju2495-8-76963+/b051-/w058+/w060-/b0
5714786519Andreas Gypser8kDEMA2495-8-79658+/w055+/b069-/b048-/b0
5810949829Michel Meyer8kFR90Be2493-8-71257-/b063+/w056-/b061+/w0
5914050267Emilie Lannelongue9kFR75Al2491-9-85155-/b067+/w062+/w066+/b0
6014986994Brieuc Muller9kFR75Al2491-9-86262-/b065+/b063+/w056+/w0
6114301870Marc Berger8kDEMA2396-8-73051-/w062+/b054-/w058-/b0
6213713095Miguel Murat9kESMad2393-9-82060+/w061-/w059-/b064+/b0
6313013341Milan Kolarski8kCHSch2296-8-87956-/w058-/b060-/b055-/w0
6413098690Jutta Vagedes8kDERE2294-8-73554-/b052-/w066-/w062-/w0
6515074290Clemens Kockx10kNLVenl2288-10-82866+/b060-/w067-/b071+/w0
6615098017Philippe Roy10kFR67Se2288-10-10165-/w071+/w064+/b059-/w0
6713986368Claire Rioualen11kFR44Mn2287-11-87671+/b059-/b065+/w069+/w0
6813913317Alain Cano9kFR56Lo2194-9-8530-/0-/30-/w00-/
6914349401Etienne Calais12kFR75Ju2187-12-13572+/b070+/b057+/w067-/b0
7015362721Benjamin Chetioui12kFR68Co2179?-12-14374+/b069-/w072+/b073+/w0
7113001593Michael Ruzicka11kDEFR2085-11-10967-/w066-/b075+/w065-/b0
7215237167Joachim Schulze12kDELan2080-12-19569-/w075+/b070-/w074+/w0
7314974993Sebastien Wierzbicki13kFR57Me19?75-13-12076+/w074+/w00=/70-/b0
7413037596Martin Ruzicka12kDEFR1976?-12-11070-/w073-/b078+/w072-/b0
7515298129Paul Rogister13kCHZur1972-13-18179+/b072-/w071-/b078+/w0
7614537270Judith_van Dam13kNLAmst1869?-13-13973-/b078-/w077+/b079-/w0
7715237134Virginie Boreux15kCHZur1860-15-19578+/b079+/w076-/w080+/b0
7815049012Vladimir Koskin15kFR67Se1674-15-14277-/w076+/b074-/b075-/b0
7914901997Stephane Kraus15kFR67Se1670-15-14075-/w077-/b00-/76+/b0
8014937923Carole Averous20kFR67Se1048-20-1950-/0-/0-/77-/w0
; TC[T090516G]
; CL[A]
; EV[1st International Go Tournament]
; PC[FR, Strasbourg]
; DT[2009-05-16,2009-05-17]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[100]
; CM[ (submitted by nemerid)]
;.
; Tournoi International de Strasbourg
; 16/05/2009
;
; Pl Name                   Grd Co Club  STS  SOS Rank Rati
 1 Dai Junfu                  7d FR  69Ly  40   138  6    681  13+/b0 6+/w0  3+/w0  2+/b0   |10349537
 2 Hwang In-seong             8d DE  B  39   138  7    716  12+/b0 9+/w0  4+/b0  1-/w0   |14201286
 3 Noguchi Motoki             7d FR  37To  37   137  6    610  15+/b0 8+/w0  1-/b0  4+/w0   |12874356
 4 Li Yue                     6d ES  Bar   36   139  5    489  11+/b0 5+/w0  2-/w0  3-/b0   |15250059
 5 Zhang Yanqi                6d FR  73C   35   136  5    539  10+/w0 4-/b0  11+/w0 9+/b0   |10998416
 6 Fenech Antoine             5d FR  67Se  35   136  4    455  14+/w0 1-/b0  16+/w0 8+/b0   |10349350
 7 Tarumi Jun                 5d DE  M  35   135  4    463  8-/w0  12+/b0 10+/b0 13+/w0  |12825945
 8 Papazoglou Benjamin        5d FR  35R   34   138  4    444  7+/b0  3-/b0  18+/w0 6-/w0   |10733712
 9 Debarre Thomas             5d FR  67Se  34   136  4    446  16+/w0 2-/b0  13+/b0 5-/w0   |12950872
10 Lin Viktor                 5d AT  Wien  34   136  4    405  5-/b0  14+/b0 7-/w0  15+/w0  |14501256
11 Imamura Toru               4d FR  38Gr  34   135  3    335  4-/w0  15+/b0 5-/b0  14+/w0  |10549407
12 Noir Baptiste              3d FR  93Mo  34   135  2    284  2-/w0  7-/w0  17+/b0 20+/b0  |12449712
13 Cernuda Ignacio            4d ES  Mad   33   138  3    300  1-/w0  19+/b0 9-/w0  7-/b0   |10598720
14 Egea Antonio               3d ES  Mad   33   136  2    262  6-/b0  10-/w0 19+/w0 11-/b0  |13701094
15 Naddef Jean_Loup           3d FR  38Gr  33   135  2    153  3-/w0  11-/w0 23+/b0 10-/b0  |14233054
16 Billouet Simon             3d FR  35Re  33   134  2    289  9-/b0  18+/w0 6-/b0  0-/     |10462408
17 Petri Klaus                3d DE  DA  33   131  2    147  19-/b0 20+/b0 12-/w0 21+/w0  |10662157
18 Sbai Kevin                 2d FR  68Co  33   131  1    78   21+/w0 16-/b0 8-/b0  22+/w0  |12674321
19 Amorin Thomas              2d FR  51Re  33   130  1    100  17+/w0 13-/w0 14-/b0 26+/w0  |13698036
20 Hoffmann Frank             1d DE  Hal   32   131  0    -6   22+/b0 17-/w0 24+/b0 12-/w0  |10550749
21 Weerheijm Harry            1d NL  Amst  32   127  0    19   18-/b0 27+/w0 31+/w0 17-/b0  |13525358
22 Daguenet Mathieu           1d FR  92An  32   127  0    -19  20-/w0 26+/b0 25+/w0 18-/b0  |14386394
23 Baaran Jens                1d DE  BS  32   126  0    10   24+/w0 25+/b0 15-/w0 0-/     |10486135
24 Cao Ngoc-Trang             1d FR  67Se  32   125  0    -29  23-/b0 31+/b0 20-/w0 25+/w0  |14586693
25 Ulrich Sebastian           1k DE  DA  31   127  0    -158 28+/w0 23-/w0 22-/b0 24-/b0  |13962861
26 Trippel Lorenz             1k CH  Zur   31   125  -1   -65  33+/w0 22-/w0 27+/b0 19-/b0  |10513492
27 Matsuura Junko             1k ES  Mad   31   124  -1   -62  29+/w0 21-/b0 26-/w0 31+/b0  |12613260
28 Aymonnier Maxence          1k FR  67Se  31   123  -1   -57  25-/b0 32+/w0 29+/b0 30-/w0  |13601489
29 Koller Thomas              1k CH  Zur   31   118  -1   -144 27-/b0 33+/b0 28-/w0 42+/b0  |12062193
30 Danel Thomas               2k FR  59Li  31   110  -2   -129 31-/w0 36+/b0 68+/b0 28+/b0  |14913701
31 Otte Berthold              1k DE  D  30   126  -1   -181 30+/b0 24-/w0 21-/b0 27-/w0  |10574256
32 Hermann Ludovic            3k FR  57Me  30   115  -3   -213 41+/b0 28-/b0 36+/w0 34+/b0  |13601038
33 Adjiage Gregory            1k FR  56Se  29   120  -1   -177 26-/b0 29-/w0 0-/    0-/     |10733085
34 Bocle Milena               4k FR  92An  29   112  -4   -410 42+/b0 47+/w0 35+/b0 32-/w0  |14362018
35 Aveaux Matthieu            4k FR  59Li  29   110  -4   -778 46+/b0 41+/w0 34-/w0 37+/w0  |14874310
36 Averous Pierre             4k FR  67Se  28   115  -4   -350 44+/b0 30-/w0 32-/b0 41+/w0  |14950705
37 Bystrzycki Cesar           5k FR  67Se  28   110  -5   -661 38+/b0 44+/w0 48+/w0 35-/b0  |12562187
38 Friscourt Romain           5k FR  59Li  28   109  -5   -431 37-/w0 45+/b0 46+/b0 39+/b0  |14649558
39 Sanchez Paul-Clement       5k FR  69De  28   109  -5   -470 40+/b0 46+/w0 43+/b0 38-/w0  |15398328
40 Lacombe Osmin              5k FR  75Pa  28   106  -5   -462 39-/w0 53+/w0 41+/b0 43+/b0  |15225683
41 Bouman Liselot             3k NL  Alme  27   115  -3   -492 32-/w0 35-/b0 40-/w0 36-/b0  |13937891
42 Andres Marc                4k FR  67Se  27   113  -4   -337 34-/w0 43-/b0 47+/b0 29-/w0  |10213346
43 Mueller Pascal             5k DE  Wsb   27   110  -5   -661 45+/b0 42+/w0 39-/w0 40-/w0  |13986423
44 Prod`Hom Per               4k CH  Gene  27   109  -4   -483 36-/w0 37-/b0 45-/w0 46+/b0  |10537802
45 Aussibal Gabriel           5k FR  67Se  27   108  -5   -500 43-/w0 38-/w0 44+/b0 47+/b0  |15350720
46 Schmidt Ulrike             4k DE  Pfo   26   112  -4   -308 35-/w0 39-/b0 38-/w0 44-/w0  |13250941
47 Urlich Philipp             6k CH  Sch   26   109  -5   -708 49+/w0 34-/b0 42-/w0 45-/w0  |14749449
48 Marcos Jonathan            7k FR  69De  26   102  -7   -210 53+/b0 49+/w0 37-/b0 57+/w0  |14586605
49 Averous Christophe         6k FR  67Se  26   100  -6   -573 47-/b0 48-/b0 55+/w0 53+/b0  |14933710
50 Spaenlehauer Pierre-Jean   7k FR  91PO  26   98   -7   -723 52-/b0 54+/w0 53+/w0 51+/b0  |14625116
51 Husser Maxence             8k FR  68Co  25   98   -8   -867 61+/b0 56+/b0 52+/w0 50-/w0  |14749130
52 Jourdan Marc               8k FR  75Al  25   97   -8   -538 50+/w0 64+/b0 51-/b0 54+/w0  |10625549
53 Langer Martin              6k DE  RE  24   106  -6   -659 48-/w0 40-/b0 50-/b0 49-/w0  |13013682
54 Wack Myriam                8k FR  67Se  24   96   -8   -855 64+/w0 50-/b0 61+/b0 52-/b0  |12549185
55 Salomez Jean               8k FR  59Li  24   96   -8   -112 59+/w0 57-/w0 49-/b0 63+/b0  |14950716
56 Bouvet Aymeric             8k FR  75Ju  24   95   -8   -769 63+/b0 51-/w0 58+/w0 60-/b0  |14833357
57 Gypser Andreas             8k DE  MA  24   95   -8   -796 58+/w0 55+/b0 69-/b0 48-/b0  |14786519
58 Meyer Michel               8k FR  90Be  24   93   -8   -712 57-/b0 63+/w0 56-/b0 61+/w0  |10949829
59 Lannelongue Emilie         9k FR  75Al  24   91   -9   -851 55-/b0 67+/w0 62+/w0 66+/b0  |14050267
60 Muller Brieuc              9k FR  75Al  24   91   -9   -862 62-/b0 65+/b0 63+/w0 56+/w0  |14986994
61 Berger Marc                8k DE  MA  23   96   -8   -730 51-/w0 62+/b0 54-/w0 58-/b0  |14301870
62 Murat Miguel               9k ES  Mad   23   93   -9   -820 60+/w0 61-/w0 59-/b0 64+/b0  |13713095
63 Kolarski Milan             8k CH  Sch   22   96   -8   -879 56-/w0 58-/b0 60-/b0 55-/w0  |13013341
64 Vagedes Jutta              8k DE  RE  22   94   -8   -735 54-/b0 52-/w0 66-/w0 62-/w0  |13098690
65 Kockx Clemens             10k NL  Venl  22   88   -10  -828 66+/b0 60-/w0 67-/b0 71+/w0  |15074290
66 Roy Philippe              10k FR  67Se  22   88   -10  -101 65-/w0 71+/w0 64+/b0 59-/w0  |15098017
67 Rioualen Claire           11k FR  44Mn  22   87   -11  -876 71+/b0 59-/b0 65+/w0 69+/w0  |13986368
68 Cano Alain                 9k FR  56Lo  21   94   -9   -853 0-/    0-/    30-/w0 0-/     |13913317
69 Calais Etienne            12k FR  75Ju  21   87   -12  -135 72+/b0 70+/b0 57+/w0 67-/b0  |14349401
70 Chetioui Benjamin         12k FR  68Co  21   79?  -12  -143 74+/b0 69-/w0 72+/b0 73+/w0  |15362721
71 Ruzicka Michael           11k DE  FR  20   85   -11  -109 67-/w0 66-/b0 75+/w0 65-/b0  |13001593
72 Schulze Joachim           12k DE  Lan   20   80   -12  -195 69-/w0 75+/b0 70-/w0 74+/w0  |15237167
73 Wierzbicki Sebastien      13k FR  57Me  19?  75   -13  -120 76+/w0 74+/w0 0=/    70-/b0  |14974993
74 Ruzicka Martin            12k DE  FR  19   76?  -12  -110 70-/w0 73-/b0 78+/w0 72-/b0  |13037596
75 Rogister Paul             13k CH  Zur   19   72   -13  -181 79+/b0 72-/w0 71-/b0 78+/w0  |15298129
76 Dam Judith_van            13k NL  Amst  18   69?  -13  -139 73-/b0 78-/w0 77+/b0 79-/w0  |14537270
77 Boreux Virginie           15k CH  Zur   18   60   -15  -195 78+/b0 79+/w0 76-/w0 80+/b0  |15237134
78 Koskin Vladimir           15k FR  67Se  16   74   -15  -142 77-/w0 76+/b0 74-/b0 75-/b0  |15049012
79 Kraus Stephane            15k FR  67Se  16   70   -15  -140 75-/w0 77-/b0 0-/    76+/b0  |14901997
80 Averous Carole            20k FR  67Se  10   48   -20  -195 0-/    0-/    0-/    77-/w0  |14937923



























Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Harry Weerheijm's
page


Harry Weerheijm's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12674321 Kevin Sbai      FR 68Co 2d 2147 0 18 1267432113525358T090516G1
2 12613260 Junko Matsuura      ES Mad 1k 1988 0 27 1352535812613260T090516G2
3 10574256 Berthold Otte      DE D 1k 1869 0 31 1352535810574256T090516G3
4 10662157 Klaus Petri      DE DA 3d 2197 0 17 1066215713525358T090516G4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Austria AT 1 1 Wien 1
Switzerland CH 3 7 Gene 1
        Sch 2
        Zur 4
Germany DE 12 16 B 1
        BS 1
        D 1
        DA 2
        FR 2
        Hal 1
        Lan 1
        M 1
        MA 2
        Pfo 1
        RE 2
        Wsb 1
Spain ES 2 5 Bar 1
        Mad 4
France FR 22 47 35R 1
        35Re 1
        37To 1
        38Gr 2
        44Mn 1
        51Re 1
        56Lo 1
        56Se 1
        57Me 2
        59Li 4
        67Se 14
        68Co 3
        69De 2
        69Ly 1
        73C 1
        75Al 3
        75Ju 2
        75Pa 1
        90Be 1
        91PO 1
        92An 2
        93Mo 1
Netherlands NL 3 4 Alme 1
        Amst 2
        Venl 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
6 43 80
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu