Open Cup of Leningrad District
.: T090502G :.

Submitted by Sergei Pavlov (Serpov)

 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; TC[T090502G]
; CL[A]
; EV[Open Cup of Leningrad District]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2009-05-02,2009-05-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
110801032Timur Sankin5dRU47Ki7+2+6+3+10+
210801901Gleb Kalinin3dRU78SP8+1-7+4+3+
310937652Evgenij Matveev5dRU78SP11+9+4+1-2-
410837046Ivan Promyslov4dRU47Vs5+8+3-2-6+
512662089Vladimir Sergeev2dRU47Lu4-6-13+14+9+
610498906Alexej Simonov4dRU47Ra9-5+1-7+4-
714025935Alexandr Linev3dRU47Ga1-17+2-6-12+
812625074Alexej Klabukov2dRU47Vs2-4-9+10-15+
913098096Stepan Trubicin2dRU78SP6+3-8-12+5-
1010750047Elvina Kalsberg4dRU78SP0-0-0-8+1-
1110662597Sergej Uspenskij3dRU47Pr3-0-0-0-0-
1215486504Dmitrij Kirakosjan4kRU78SP28+21+18+9-7-
1315433517Alexej Nakidkin4kRU78SP23+14+5-19-21+
1415033128Maxim Neverov4kRU42No15+13-27+5-25+
1515450193Georgij Klubnikov6kRU78SP14-28+21+20+8-
1614701786Natalia Oreshkina6kRU47Ko0-23+22+17+19-
1714798784Andzhej Asrjan5kRU47Ko22+7-33+16-26+
1815425498Makar Zabijakin13kRU78SP30+39+12-24+29+
1914986961Stanislav Vosinskij5kRU78SP0-0-0-13+16+
2015449973Boris Ozerov13kRU31Be40+24+32+15-0-
2114998951Konstantin Shemjakin4kRU78SP35+12-15-28+13-
2215498681Semen Pozdnjakov8kRU78SP17-25+16-32+23-
2315486493Olga Ishimbaeva6kRU78SP13-16-0-37+22+
2415474206Arsenij Pricepa19kRU78SP29+20-37+18-33+
2515025362Alexandr Tankhilevskij12kRU78SP26+22-42+27+14-
2615433506Ekaterina Petrova19kRU78SP25-30+35+33+17-
2715450974Lejla Khatbullina19kRU78SP38+35+14-25-32+
2815401518Konstantin Rudik13kRU47Ga12-15-43+21-34+
2915474503Igor Kirilovskij16kRU35Ch24-40+39+34+18-
3015437653Arsenij Gerashchenko19kRU78SP18-26-31+43+42+
3115425652Alexandr Enin19kRU78SP39-43+30-42+36+
3215401496Stepan Jaros12kRU78SP41+37+20-22-27-
3315413651Iljas Abdulin14kRU78SP43+34+17-26-24-
3414733796Ljudmila Zubkova16kRU78SP42+33-36+29-28-
3514725645Oleg Novikov4kRU78SP21-27-26-0-0-
3615462975Daler Sajdaliev20kRU47Vs37-41+34-39+31-
3715425509Jurij Orlov14kRU29Ar36+32-24-23-43+
3815401672Anna Balakireva20kRU78SP27-0-0-0-0-
3914950947Oleg Semenov19kRU78SP31+18-29-36-0-
4015474976Ilja Gilev20kRU47Vs20-29-0-0-0-
4114098986Jurij Gilev20kRU47Vs32-36-0-0-0-
4215433209Jurij Golubev20kRU47Vs34-0-25-31-30-
4315498978Oleg-N Kirillov20kRU47Vs33-31-28-30-37-
; TC[T090502G]
; CL[A]
; EV[Open Cup of Leningrad District]
; PC[RU, Sankt-Peterburg]
; DT[2009-05-02,2009-05-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[90]
; CM[ (submitted by Serpov)]
;.
 1 Sankin Timur             5d RU  47Ki  7+      2+      6+      3+      10+      |10801032
 2 Kalinin Gleb             3d RU  78SP  8+      1-      7+      4+      3+       |10801901
 3 Matveev Evgenij          5d RU  78SP  11+     9+      4+      1-      2-       |10937652
 4 Promyslov Ivan           4d RU  47Vs  5+      8+      3-      2-      6+       |10837046
 5 Sergeev Vladimir         2d RU  47Lu  4-      6-      13+     14+     9+       |12662089
 6 Simonov Alexej           4d RU  47Ra  9-      5+      1-      7+      4-       |10498906
 7 Linev Alexandr           3d RU  47Ga  1-      17+     2-      6-      12+      |14025935
 8 Klabukov Alexej          2d RU  47Vs  2-      4-      9+      10-     15+      |12625074
 9 Trubicin Stepan          2d RU  78SP  6+      3-      8-      12+     5-       |13098096
10 Kalsberg Elvina          4d RU  78SP  0-      0-      0-      8+      1-       |10750047
11 Uspenskij Sergej         3d RU  47Pr  3-      0-      0-      0-      0-       |10662597
12 Kirakosjan Dmitrij       4k RU  78SP  28+     21+     18+     9-      7-       |15486504
13 Nakidkin Alexej          4k RU  78SP  23+     14+     5-      19-     21+      |15433517
14 Neverov Maxim            4k RU  42No  15+     13-     27+     5-      25+      |15033128
15 Klubnikov Georgij        6k RU  78SP  14-     28+     21+     20+     8-       |15450193
16 Oreshkina Natalia        6k RU  47Ko  0-      23+     22+     17+     19-      |14701786
17 Asrjan Andzhej           5k RU  47Ko  22+     7-      33+     16-     26+      |14798784
18 Zabijakin Makar         13k RU  78SP  30+     39+     12-     24+     29+      |15425498
19 Vosinskij Stanislav      5k RU  78SP  0-      0-      0-      13+     16+      |14986961
20 Ozerov Boris            13k RU  31Be  40+     24+     32+     15-     0-       |15449973
21 Shemjakin Konstantin     4k RU  78SP  35+     12-     15-     28+     13-      |14998951
22 Pozdnjakov Semen         8k RU  78SP  17-     25+     16-     32+     23-      |15498681
23 Ishimbaeva Olga          6k RU  78SP  13-     16-     0-      37+     22+      |15486493
24 Pricepa Arsenij         19k RU  78SP  29+     20-     37+     18-     33+      |15474206
25 Tankhilevskij Alexandr  12k RU  78SP  26+     22-     42+     27+     14-      |15025362
26 Petrova Ekaterina       19k RU  78SP  25-     30+     35+     33+     17-      |15433506
27 Khatbullina Lejla       19k RU  78SP  38+     35+     14-     25-     32+      |15450974
28 Rudik Konstantin        13k RU  47Ga  12-     15-     43+     21-     34+      |15401518
29 Kirilovskij Igor        16k RU  35Ch  24-     40+     39+     34+     18-      |15474503
30 Gerashchenko Arsenij    19k RU  78SP  18-     26-     31+     43+     42+      |15437653
31 Enin Alexandr           19k RU  78SP  39-     43+     30-     42+     36+      |15425652
32 Jaros Stepan            12k RU  78SP  41+     37+     20-     22-     27-      |15401496
33 Abdulin Iljas           14k RU  78SP  43+     34+     17-     26-     24-      |15413651
34 Zubkova Ljudmila        16k RU  78SP  42+     33-     36+     29-     28-      |14733796
35 Novikov Oleg             4k RU  78SP  21-     27-     26-     0-      0-       |14725645
36 Sajdaliev Daler         20k RU  47Vs  37-     41+     34-     39+     31-      |15462975
37 Orlov Jurij             14k RU  29Ar  36+     32-     24-     23-     43+      |15425509
38 Balakireva Anna         20k RU  78SP  27-     0-      0-      0-      0-       |15401672
39 Semenov Oleg            19k RU  78SP  31+     18-     29-     36-     0-       |14950947
40 Gilev Ilja              20k RU  47Vs  20-     29-     0-      0-      0-       |15474976
41 Gilev Jurij             20k RU  47Vs  32-     36-     0-      0-      0-       |14098986
42 Golubev Jurij           20k RU  47Vs  34-     0-      25-     31-     30-      |15433209
43 Kirillov Oleg-N         20k RU  47Vs  33-     31-     28-     30-     37-      |15498978










Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexej Simonov's
page


Alexej Simonov's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13098096 Stepan Trubicin      RU 78SP 2d 2129   0 9 1049890613098096T090502G1
2 12662089 Vladimir Sergeev      RU 47Lu 2d 2111   0 5 1266208910498906T090502G2
3 10801032 Timur Sankin      RU 47Ki 5d 2522   0 1 1080103210498906T090502G3
4 14025935 Alexandr Linev      RU 47Ga 3d 2206   0 7 1049890614025935T090502G4
5 10837046 Ivan Promyslov      RU 47Vs 4d 2379   0 4 1083704610498906T090502G5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 12 43 29Ar 1
        31Be 1
        35Ch 1
        42No 1
        47Ga 2
        47Ki 1
        47Ko 2
        47Lu 1
        47Pr 1
        47Ra 1
        47Vs 7
        78SP 24

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 12 43
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu