Bern
.: T080202B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2008-02-02,2008-02-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[75]
;
110533490Sebastien Koch2dCHGene3851808962+/w7+/b10+/w9+/b3+/b
210233806Dominik Mueller2kCHLuz3741808881-/b15+/w13+/w6+/b5+/w
313949815John Walch2dCHGene37417988228+/b8+/w6+/b4+/b1-/w
413033867Ivan Baeriswyl1dCHBer37417888612+/w14+/b5+/b3-/w11+/b
513701578Flavien Aubelle1kCHGene36318088515+/b13+/w4-/w7+/w2-/b
610513492Lorenz Trippel1dCHZur36317988711+/w16+/b3-/w2-/w9+/b
710249910Andreas Hauenstein2dCHBas36317889110+/b1-/w18+/w5-/b12+/b
812649285Tilo Eilebrecht1dCHBas36317588718+/b3-/b9-/w19+/w10+/b
910349493Roberto Morrison1dCHLoc35218088514-/b11+/w8+/b1-/w6-/w
1013049839Kirsten Grimm1kDEFR3521798857-/w12+/b1-/b18+/w8-/w
1114298845Cedric Hess2kCHNyo3521768806-/b9-/b20+/w21+/w4-/w
1210225798Kaoru Umehara1dCHBer3521768784-/b10-/w23+/w13+/b7-/w
1312986248Niklaus Haefliger1kCHZur35217587521+/w5-/b2-/b12-/w23+/b
1414398296Dan Burkolter2kCHZur3521758739+/w4-/w19-/b17-/b20+/b
1512925814Paul Filliger2kCHBer3511748625-/w2-/b16+/w0=0=
1614713248Luciano Venturieri3kCHNyo35317285822+/b6-/w15-/b25+/w19+/b
1714349786Pablo Sanz3kCHNyo35317086420-/b19-/w24+/b14+/w18+/b
1814337587Patrick Hanke2kDEFR3411768738-/w21+/b7-/b10-/b17-/w
1914986059Sebastien Ott4kCHGene34317385429+/w17+/b14+/w8-/b16-/w
2013513973Ivo Gafner4kCHBer34317285717+/w24+/b11-/b22+/b14-/w
2112649208Samuel Baumgartner2kCHBas34117186013-/b18-/w22+/w11-/b0=
2210462947Cornelia Irl3kCHBase34216885316-/w28+/b21-/b20-/w24+/w
2314686584Eva Roos4kCHNeu33216885324-/w25+/b12-/b28+/w13-/w
2410537802Per Prod`Hom4kCHGene33216884023+/b20-/w17-/w29+/b22-/b
2515237849Silvia Koch5kCHBer33316482926+/b23-/w28+/w16-/b31+/b
2613025859Xavier Bassand5kCHGene33315880525-/w31-/w32+/b33+/b28+/w
2714398791Jean-Luc Luyet7kCHGene33515276539+/b30+/b33+/w31+/w29+/b
2814013263Benjamin Arnold3kCHNyo3201708373-/w22-/w25-/b23-/b26-/b
2910262813Robert Meyer5kCHLau32216281019-/b32+/w31+/b24-/w27-/w
3014633586Samuel Zuercher6kCHBer32315276732-/b27-/w36+/w37+/b34+/b
3110349504Claude Roy6kCHLoc31216179034+/w26+/b29-/w27-/b25-/w
3214850418Benoit Felix6kCHGene31215677930+/w29-/b26-/w34-/b36+/b
3314650592Daniel Muehlemann7kCHBer31315476936+/b34+/w27-/b26-/w37+/w
3410649419Allan Rosenheck6kCHZur30115477531-/b33-/b37-/w32+/w30-/w
3514262853Michel Beljean9kCHLuz30413670937-/b41+/w40+/w36+/b42+/w
3610274814Ulrich Rusterholz7kCHZur29115375033-/w37+/b30-/b35-/w32-/w
3714933061Laurent Naville8kCHGene29215274935+/w36-/w34+/b30-/w33-/b
3814725106Romain Basset12FRVMo27412864145+/w43+/b41+/b42-/w40+/b
3914837570Fabian Tschachtli12CHBas26313666627-/w44+/w43+/b40-/b41+/b
4014901062Francois Tran11CHGene26213566243-/w42+/b35-/b39+/w38-/w
4114913063Nicolas Wrobel11CHZur26213566242+/b35-/b38-/w43+/w39-/w
4214374679Yuki Metral11CHGene26213465041-/w40-/w44+/b38+/b35-/b
4314337675Sebastien Etter11CHGene26212864140+/b38-/w39-/w41-/b46+/w
4414925064Tobias Erbsland13CHBer25311659147+/w39-/b42-/w48+/b49+/w
4514649591Kris Leibundgut13CHBer24210956038-/b47+/b46-/b49-/w51+/w
4614937065Rolf Moser16CHBer23410756448+/b49+/b45+/w51+/w43-/b
4714562669Arthur Bassand-Favre15CHGene23310553444-/b45-/w51+/w50+/b48+/w
4814950067Florian Moser16CHBer21210754846-/w51+/b49+/b44-/w47-/b
4914962068Raphael Dicker17CHGene20210955051+/b46-/w48-/w45+/b44-/b
5014974069Anne Heimann18CHBer190914450=0=0=47-/w0=
5114998071Alexander Sommer19CHGene16011153749-/w48-/w47-/b46-/b45-/b
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2008-02-02,2008-02-03]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[75]
;
  1 Koch Sebastien          2d CH Gene 38 5 180 896   2+/w  7+/b 10+/w  9+/b  3+/b |10533490
  2 Mueller Dominik         2k CH Luz  37 4 180 888   1-/b 15+/w 13+/w  6+/b  5+/w |10233806
  3 Walch John              2d CH Gene 37 4 179 882  28+/b  8+/w  6+/b  4+/b  1-/w |13949815
  4 Baeriswyl Ivan          1d CH Ber  37 4 178 886  12+/w 14+/b  5+/b  3-/w 11+/b |13033867
  5 Aubelle Flavien         1k CH Gene 36 3 180 885  15+/b 13+/w  4-/w  7+/w  2-/b |13701578
  6 Trippel Lorenz          1d CH Zur  36 3 179 887  11+/w 16+/b  3-/w  2-/w  9+/b |10513492
  7 Hauenstein Andreas      2d CH Bas  36 3 178 891  10+/b  1-/w 18+/w  5-/b 12+/b |10249910
  8 Eilebrecht Tilo         1d CH Bas  36 3 175 887  18+/b  3-/b  9-/w 19+/w 10+/b |12649285
  9 Morrison Roberto        1d CH Loc  35 2 180 885  14-/b 11+/w  8+/b  1-/w  6-/w |10349493
 10 Grimm Kirsten           1k DE FR 35 2 179 885   7-/w 12+/b  1-/b 18+/w  8-/w |13049839
 11 Hess Cedric             2k CH Nyo  35 2 176 880   6-/b  9-/b 20+/w 21+/w  4-/w |14298845
 12 Umehara Kaoru           1d CH Ber  35 2 176 878   4-/b 10-/w 23+/w 13+/b  7-/w |10225798
 13 Haefliger Niklaus       1k CH Zur  35 2 175 875  21+/w  5-/b  2-/b 12-/w 23+/b |12986248
 14 Burkolter Dan           2k CH Zur  35 2 175 873   9+/w  4-/w 19-/b 17-/b 20+/b |14398296
 15 Filliger Paul           2k CH Ber  35 1 174 862   5-/w  2-/b 16+/w  0=    0=   |12925814
 16 Venturieri Luciano      3k CH Nyo  35 3 172 858  22+/b  6-/w 15-/b 25+/w 19+/b |14713248
 17 Sanz Pablo              3k CH Nyo  35 3 170 864  20-/b 19-/w 24+/b 14+/w 18+/b |14349786
 18 Hanke Patrick           2k DE FR 34 1 176 873   8-/w 21+/b  7-/b 10-/b 17-/w |14337587
 19 Ott Sebastien           4k CH Gene 34 3 173 854  29+/w 17+/b 14+/w  8-/b 16-/w |14986059
 20 Gafner Ivo              4k CH Ber  34 3 172 857  17+/w 24+/b 11-/b 22+/b 14-/w |13513973
 21 Baumgartner Samuel      2k CH Bas  34 1 171 860  13-/b 18-/w 22+/w 11-/b  0=   |12649208
 22 Irl Cornelia            3k CH Base 34 2 168 853  16-/w 28+/b 21-/b 20-/w 24+/w |10462947
 23 Roos Eva                4k CH Neu  33 2 168 853  24-/w 25+/b 12-/b 28+/w 13-/w |14686584
 24 Prod`Hom Per            4k CH Gene 33 2 168 840  23+/b 20-/w 17-/w 29+/b 22-/b |10537802
 25 Koch Silvia             5k CH Ber  33 3 164 829  26+/b 23-/w 28+/w 16-/b 31+/b |15237849
 26 Bassand Xavier          5k CH Gene 33 3 158 805  25-/w 31-/w 32+/b 33+/b 28+/w |13025859
 27 Luyet Jean-Luc          7k CH Gene 33 5 152 765  39+/b 30+/b 33+/w 31+/w 29+/b |14398791
 28 Arnold Benjamin         3k CH Nyo  32 0 170 837   3-/w 22-/w 25-/b 23-/b 26-/b |14013263
 29 Meyer Robert            5k CH Lau  32 2 162 810  19-/b 32+/w 31+/b 24-/w 27-/w |10262813
 30 Zuercher Samuel         6k CH Ber  32 3 152 767  32-/b 27-/w 36+/w 37+/b 34+/b |14633586
 31 Roy Claude              6k CH Loc  31 2 161 790  34+/w 26+/b 29-/w 27-/b 25-/w |10349504
 32 Felix Benoit            6k CH Gene 31 2 156 779  30+/w 29-/b 26-/w 34-/b 36+/b |14850418
 33 Muehlemann Daniel       7k CH Ber  31 3 154 769  36+/b 34+/w 27-/b 26-/w 37+/w |14650592
 34 Rosenheck Allan         6k CH Zur  30 1 154 775  31-/b 33-/b 37-/w 32+/w 30-/w |10649419
 35 Beljean Michel          9k CH Luz  30 4 136 709  37-/b 41+/w 40+/w 36+/b 42+/w |14262853
 36 Rusterholz Ulrich       7k CH Zur  29 1 153 750  33-/w 37+/b 30-/b 35-/w 32-/w |10274814
 37 Naville Laurent         8k CH Gene 29 2 152 749  35+/w 36-/w 34+/b 30-/w 33-/b |14933061
 38 Basset Romain           12 FR VMo  27 4 128 641  45+/w 43+/b 41+/b 42-/w 40+/b |14725106
 39 Tschachtli Fabian       12 CH Bas  26 3 136 666  27-/w 44+/w 43+/b 40-/b 41+/b |14837570
 40 Tran Francois           11 CH Gene 26 2 135 662  43-/w 42+/b 35-/b 39+/w 38-/w |14901062
 41 Wrobel Nicolas          11 CH Zur  26 2 135 662  42+/b 35-/b 38-/w 43+/w 39-/w |14913063
 42 Metral Yuki             11 CH Gene 26 2 134 650  41-/w 40-/w 44+/b 38+/b 35-/b |14374679
 43 Etter Sebastien         11 CH Gene 26 2 128 641  40+/b 38-/w 39-/w 41-/b 46+/w |14337675
 44 Erbsland Tobias         13 CH Ber  25 3 116 591  47+/w 39-/b 42-/w 48+/b 49+/w |14925064
 45 Leibundgut Kris         13 CH Ber  24 2 109 560  38-/b 47+/b 46-/b 49-/w 51+/w |14649591
 46 Moser Rolf              16 CH Ber  23 4 107 564  48+/b 49+/b 45+/w 51+/w 43-/b |14937065
 47 Bassand-Favre Arthur    15 CH Gene 23 3 105 534  44-/b 45-/w 51+/w 50+/b 48+/w |14562669
 48 Moser Florian           16 CH Ber  21 2 107 548  46-/w 51+/b 49+/b 44-/w 47-/b |14950067
 49 Dicker Raphael          17 CH Gene 20 2 109 550  51+/b 46-/w 48-/w 45+/b 44-/b |14962068
 50 Heimann Anne            18 CH Ber  19 0  91 445   0=    0=    0=   47-/w  0=   |14974069
 51 Sommer Alexander        19 CH Gene 16 0 111 537  49-/w 48-/w 47-/b 46-/b 45-/b |14998071









Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lorenz Trippel's
page


Lorenz Trippel's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 14298845 Cedric Hess      CH Nyo 2k 1863 0 11 1051349214298845T080202B1
2 14713248 Luciano Venturieri      CH Nyo 3k 1800 0 16 1051349214713248T080202B2
3 13949815 John Walch      CH Gene 2d 2233 0 3 1394981510513492T080202B3
4 10233806 Dominik Mueller      CH Luz 2k 1754 0 2 1023380610513492T080202B4
5 10349493 Roberto Morrison      CH Loc 1d 1990 0 9 1051349210349493T080202B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Switzerland CH 10 48 Bas 4
        Base 1
        Ber 12
        Gene 15
        Lau 1
        Loc 2
        Luz 2
        Neu 1
        Nyo 4
        Zur 6
Germany DE 1 2 FR 2
France FR 1 1 74Vm 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 12 51
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu