Slovak Go Festival
.: T070623B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2007-06-23,2007-06-24]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67]
;
110250196Radek Nechanicky6dCZNym2511411459+3+4+2+6+
210749860Jan Simara4dCZKVa241148948+6+7+1-4+
310498807Xaver Gubas4dSKBrat2411085415+1-10+9+8+
410262659Miroslav Poliak3dSKBrat231146537+15+1-6+2-
510201653Milan Jadron1dSKBrat231066336-9-16+7+10+
610349746Miroslav Kostolansky1dSKBrat221164425+2-9+4-1-
710733371Peter_Petkov Karailiev2dSKBBys221134324-8+2-5-9+
810798106Klara Zaloudkova2dCZPra221124222-7-15+10+3-
910337470Miroslav Smid1dSKBrat211162311-5+6-3-7-
1010401809Stanislav Jakubec1kSKBrat2111041216+12+3-8-5-
1112686597Pavol Lisy2kSKDSta2110362312+16-14+17+13-
1210625857Martin Strelka1kSKBrat2110340211-10-17+13-16+
1310213654Ladislav Palencar3kSKKosi2110080419+17-18+12+11+
1413986698Martin Reindl3kSKBrat219877420+18+11-19+17+
1510250658Marian Hrdina2dSKBrat21892013-4-8-16+0-
1612537041Maros Kral1kSKKosi2010721110-11+5-15-12-
1710337745Juraj Waczulik2kSKBrat2010340218+13+12-11-14-
1810649859Ivan Oravec2kSKBrat1910019117-14-13-20+19-
1910233652Ivo Svec3kSKBrat199837213-21+20-14-18+
2012886984Peter Smolarik4kSKKosi199252314-30+19+18-21+
2110286672Slavomir Kralik5kSKKosi188749330+19-22+25+20-
2210650354Barbora Waczulikova6kSKBrat188365428+24+21-23+25+
2312833986Patrik Macek6kSKBrat178248325-26+24+22-28+
2410262670Marek Cambal6kSKGala178146326+22-23-28+29+
2510437185Stanislav Urbanik6kSKKosi168332223+28-30+21-22-
2613537810Marek Fulle6kSKBrat168030224-23-28+30+27-
2712637680Pavol_sr Lisy8kSKDSta166550429-33+31+35+26+
2813525809Ladislav Klacansky6kSKBBys158416122-25+26-24-23-
2910301489Alexandra Smidova8kSKBrat157241327+31-33+32+24-
3012686927Lubica Hrdinova5kSKBrat15690021-20-25-26-0-
3110674356Oliver Waczulik10SKBrat146549433+29+27-34+32+
3210333752Monika Cernikova10SKBrat135223335+34+39+29-31-
3312874983Oto Smolarik9kSKKosi12608131-27-29-37-35+
3412986193Lubomir Smolarik14SKKosi94821340+32-35+31-37+
3513033658Michal Kralik13SKKosi8566132-39+34-27-33-
3614550371Radka Haneckova16SKBrat83124437-42+43+41+38+
3712901603Katarina Smolarikova16SKKosi74226336+38-41+33+34-
3814574230Antonin Pavelka17CZBrn73325442+37+40+39+36-
3910213687Erika Jadronova15SKSBel6406141+35-32-38-40-
4012898402Tomas Kral15SKKosi6346134-41-38-42-39+
4110613724Gabriel Vince15SKKosi6336139-40+37-36-42-
4212833623Daniel Lisy17SKDSta63217338-36-44+40+41+
4312874840Boris Djubek18SKBrat52311344+47+36-45-48+
4413074853Marek Smolarik18SKKosi52110343-46+42-48+47+
4514774287Julius Masarovic20SKBrat41713451+49+47+43+46-
4612874510Magdalena Lisa19SKDSta4168347-44-52+51+45+
4712825956Juraj_sr Kral19SKKosi3217246+43-45-50+44-
4814733543Mikulas Truchan20SKKosi3188352+50+49+44-43-
4914725546Maria Hosnedlova20SKBrat310330+45-48-53+52+
5014549370Jan Lisy20SKDSta393353+48-51+47-54+
5114698794Jakub Novak20SKKosi2121245-0+50-46-53+
5213001659Kristina Waczulikova20SKBrat2111248-53+46-54+49-
5314737547Beata Poliakova20SKBrat1100150-52-54+49-51-
5413601874Alzbeta Strelkova20SKBrat06000-0-53-52-50-
; CL[B]
; EV[Slovak Go Festival]
; PC[SK, Kamenny Mlyn]
; DT[2007-06-23,2007-06-24]
; HA[h3]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[67]
;
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  25 114 114   5   9+  3+  4+  2+  6+ |10250196
  2 Simara Jan              4d CZ KVa  24 114  89   4   8+  6+  7+  1-  4+ |10749860
  3 Gubas Xaver             4d SK Brat 24 110  85   4  15+  1- 10+  9+  8+ |10498807
  4 Poliak Miroslav         3d SK Brat 23 114  65   3   7+ 15+  1-  6+  2- |10262659
  5 Jadron Milan            1d SK Brat 23 106  63   3   6-  9- 16+  7+ 10+ |10201653
  6 Kostolansky Miroslav    1d SK Brat 22 116  44   2   5+  2-  9+  4-  1- |10349746
  7 Karailiev Peter_Petkov  2d SK BBys 22 113  43   2   4-  8+  2-  5-  9+ |10733371
  8 Zaloudkova Klara        2d CZ Pra  22 112  42   2   2-  7- 15+ 10+  3- |10798106
  9 Smid Miroslav           1d SK Brat 21 116  23   1   1-  5+  6-  3-  7- |10337470
 10 Jakubec Stanislav       1k SK Brat 21 110  41   2  16+ 12+  3-  8-  5- |10401809
 11 Lisy Pavol              2k SK DSta 21 103  62   3  12+ 16- 14+ 17+ 13- |12686597
 12 Strelka Martin          1k SK Brat 21 103  40   2  11- 10- 17+ 13- 16+ |10625857
 13 Palencar Ladislav       3k SK Kosi 21 100  80   4  19+ 17- 18+ 12+ 11+ |10213654
 14 Reindl Martin           3k SK Brat 21  98  77   4  20+ 18+ 11- 19+ 17+ |13986698
 15 Hrdina Marian           2d SK Brat 21  89  20   1   3-  4-  8- 16+  0- |10250658
 16 Kral Maros              1k SK Kosi 20 107  21   1  10- 11+  5- 15- 12- |12537041
 17 Waczulik Juraj          2k SK Brat 20 103  40   2  18+ 13+ 12- 11- 14- |10337745
 18 Oravec Ivan             2k SK Brat 19 100  19   1  17- 14- 13- 20+ 19- |10649859
 19 Svec Ivo                3k SK Brat 19  98  37   2  13- 21+ 20- 14- 18+ |10233652
 20 Smolarik Peter          4k SK Kosi 19  92  52   3  14- 30+ 19+ 18- 21+ |12886984
 21 Kralik Slavomir         5k SK Kosi 18  87  49   3  30+ 19- 22+ 25+ 20- |10286672
 22 Waczulikova Barbora     6k SK Brat 18  83  65   4  28+ 24+ 21- 23+ 25+ |10650354
 23 Macek Patrik            6k SK Brat 17  82  48   3  25- 26+ 24+ 22- 28+ |12833986
 24 Cambal Marek            6k SK Gala 17  81  46   3  26+ 22- 23- 28+ 29+ |10262670
 25 Urbanik Stanislav       6k SK Kosi 16  83  32   2  23+ 28- 30+ 21- 22- |10437185
 26 Fulle Marek             6k SK Brat 16  80  30   2  24- 23- 28+ 30+ 27- |13537810
 27 Lisy Pavol_sr           8k SK DSta 16  65  50   4  29- 33+ 31+ 35+ 26+ |12637680
 28 Klacansky Ladislav      6k SK BBys 15  84  16   1  22- 25+ 26- 24- 23- |13525809
 29 Smidova Alexandra       8k SK Brat 15  72  41   3  27+ 31- 33+ 32+ 24- |10301489
 30 Hrdinova Lubica         5k SK Brat 15  69   0   0  21- 20- 25- 26-  0- |12686927
 31 Waczulik Oliver         10 SK Brat 14  65  49   4  33+ 29+ 27- 34+ 32+ |10674356
 32 Cernikova Monika        10 SK Brat 13  52  23   3  35+ 34+ 39+ 29- 31- |10333752
 33 Smolarik Oto            9k SK Kosi 12  60   8   1  31- 27- 29- 37- 35+ |12874983
 34 Smolarik Lubomir        14 SK Kosi  9  48  21   3  40+ 32- 35+ 31- 37+ |12986193
 35 Kralik Michal           13 SK Kosi  8  56   6   1  32- 39+ 34- 27- 33- |13033658
 36 Haneckova Radka         16 SK Brat  8  31  24   4  37- 42+ 43+ 41+ 38+ |14550371
 37 Smolarikova Katarina    16 SK Kosi  7  42  26   3  36+ 38- 41+ 33+ 34- |12901603
 38 Pavelka Antonin         17 CZ Brn   7  33  25   4  42+ 37+ 40+ 39+ 36- |14574230
 39 Jadronova Erika         15 SK SBel  6  40   6   1  41+ 35- 32- 38- 40- |10213687
 40 Kral Tomas              15 SK Kosi  6  34   6   1  34- 41- 38- 42- 39+ |12898402
 41 Vince Gabriel           15 SK Kosi  6  33   6   1  39- 40+ 37- 36- 42- |10613724
 42 Lisy Daniel             17 SK DSta  6  32  17   3  38- 36- 44+ 40+ 41+ |12833623
 43 Djubek Boris            18 SK Brat  5  23  11   3  44+ 47+ 36- 45- 48+ |12874840
 44 Smolarik Marek          18 SK Kosi  5  21  10   3  43- 46+ 42- 48+ 47+ |13074853
 45 Masarovic Julius        20 SK Brat  4  17  13   4  51+ 49+ 47+ 43+ 46- |14774287
 46 Lisa Magdalena          19 SK DSta  4  16   8   3  47- 44- 52+ 51+ 45+ |12874510
 47 Kral Juraj_sr           19 SK Kosi  3  21   7   2  46+ 43- 45- 50+ 44- |12825956
 48 Truchan Mikulas         20 SK Kosi  3  18   8   3  52+ 50+ 49+ 44- 43- |14733543
 49 Hosnedlova Maria        20 SK Brat  3  10   3   3   0+ 45- 48- 53+ 52+ |14725546
 50 Lisy Jan                20 SK DSta  3   9   3   3  53+ 48- 51+ 47- 54+ |14549370
 51 Novak Jakub             20 SK Kosi  2  12   1   2  45-  0+ 50- 46- 53+ |14698794
 52 Waczulikova Kristina    20 SK Brat  2  11   1   2  48- 53+ 46- 54+ 49- |13001659
 53 Poliakova Beata         20 SK Brat  1  10   0   1  50- 52- 54+ 49- 51- |14737547
 54 Strelkova Alzbeta       20 SK Brat  0   6   0   0   0-  0- 53- 52- 50- |13601874











Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Peter_Petkov Karailiev's
page


Peter_Petkov Karailiev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10262659 Miroslav Poliak      SK Brat 3d 2275   0 4 1026265910733371T070623B1
2 10798106 Klara Zaloudkova      CZ APra 2d 2218   0 8 1073337110798106T070623B2
3 10749860 Jan Simara      CZ KaVa 4d 2370   0 2 1074986010733371T070623B3
4 10201653 Milan Jadron      SK Brat 1d 2189   0 5 1020165310733371T070623B4
5 10337470 Miroslav Smid      SK Brat 1d 2137   0 9 1073337110337470T070623B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 4 4 APra 1
        Brno 1
        KaVa 1
        Nym 1
Slovakia SK 6 50 BBys 2
        Brat 26
        DSta 5
        Gala 1
        Kosi 15
        SBel 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 10 54
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu