Bern
.: T070203B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2007-02-03,2007-02-04]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
;
110598610Armel-David Wolff3dCHGene3851789016+/w17+/b5+/b4+/w7+/w
213033867Ivan Baeriswyl2kCHBer3741788959-/w13+/b12+/w6+/b4+/b
313949815John Walch2dCHNyo37417788811-/w20+/b9+/w5+/b8+/b
412649714Josef Renner3dCHZur36318288814+/b7+/w8+/w1-/b2-/w
510249910Andreas Hauenstein2dCHBas36318288310+/b9+/b1-/w3-/w15+/w
612649285Tilo Eilebrecht1dCHBas3631808761-/b15+/w10+/b2-/w21+/b
710533490Sebastien Koch2dCHGene36317989013+/w4-/b14+/w11+/b1-/b
813950816Stefan Wager1dCHNyo36317889012+/b11+/w4-/b16+/w3-/w
912486243Cristiano Garbarini2dITMila3631788822+/b5-/w3-/b26+/b12+/w
1010233806Dominik Mueller2kCHLuz3631768885-/w19+/b6-/w13+/w11+/b
1110513492Lorenz Trippel1dCHZur3521798883+/b8-/b17+/w7-/w10-/w
1213662902Cuong Nguyen1dLULux3521798828-/w16+/w2-/b14+/b9-/b
1312974907Jasmin Grossmann1kDEGP3521768747-/b2-/w24+/w10-/b20+/w
1410349493Roberto Morrison2dCHLoc3521758904-/w18+/b7-/b12-/w17+/w
1510298805Stephan Reiser3kCHBer35317487922+/w6-/b18+/w17+/b5-/b
1610225798Kaoru Umehara1dCHBer35217387817-/w12-/b19+/w8-/b18+/w
1714298845Cedric Hess2kCHNyo34117887916+/b1-/w11-/b15-/w14-/b
1814349786Pablo Sanz3kCHNyo34217286221+/w14-/w15-/b24+/b16-/b
1914086204Zhi-Kin Mok3kLULux34217185327+/b10-/w16-/b20-/w25+/b
2013513973Ivo Gafner4kCHBer34317184923+/b3-/w33+/w19+/b13-/b
2110462947Cornelia Irl3kCHBase34217085418-/b24-/w27+/b22+/w6-/w
2214398296Dan Burkolter4kCHZur34316783215-/b31+/w25+/w21-/b26+/b
2314374239Axel Gresens4kDEHH34316583120-/w25-/b29+/w28+/b24+/w
2410286815Peter Thomi4kCHZur33217085125+/w21+/b13-/b18-/w23-/b
2514686584Eva Roos4kCHBer33216883824-/b23+/w22-/b27+/w19-/w
2615237849Silvia Koch5kCHBer33316682534+/b29+/w28+/b9-/w22-/w
2714201847Lucas Perez3kCHGene33116582919-/w28-/b21-/w25-/b34+/b
2810262813Robert Meyer5kCHLau33316280736+/b27+/w26-/w23-/w30+/b
2910298816Cedric Fluck5kCHNeu32216078637+/w26-/b23-/b30-/w35+/b
3014633586Samuel Zuercher6kCHBer32315679533-/w38+/b34+/w29+/b28-/w
3110225809Adi Wagner5kCHBer3211547720=22-/b36+/w0=0=
3213025859Xavier Bassand6kCHGene32315077038-/w35-/b39+/w36+/b33+/w
3314033932Davide Grasso6kITMila31216078830+/b34+/w20-/b35-/w32-/b
3412301784Gerhard Pichler5kCHBas31115880226-/w33-/b30-/b38+/w27-/w
3514601587Elmar Hulliger7kCHBer31315377239-/b32+/w38+/w33+/b29-/w
3610201807Alan Held6kCHBer30115575828-/w39+/b31-/b32-/w40-/w
3713013583Monique Golay9kCHLau30414671629-/b44+/w41+/w40+/b42+/b
3810274814Ulrich Rusterholz7kCHZur29115576032+/b30-/w35-/b34-/b41-/w
3912550967Francesco Reale8kITPisa29114772835+/w36-/w32-/b0=0=
4014398791Jean-Luc Luyet9kCHGene29314572141-/b43+/b42+/w37-/w36+/b
4113013341Milan Kolarski9kCHSch29314371340+/w42-/b37-/b45+/w38+/b
4213086348Renato Guanter10CHBer28314369245+/b41+/w40-/b43+/b37-/w
4314262853Michel Beljean10CHBer28313464944+/b40-/w45+/b42-/w47+/w
4414037210Marc Kirsch10LULux28312561243-/w37-/b46+/w47+/w48+/b
4514625589Tuyet Nguyen10LULux27212464542-/w46+/b43-/w41-/b51+/w
4614637590Bernhard Buetler13CHLuz24211157148+/b45-/w44-/b51+/w49-/b
4714649591Kris Leibundgut15CHBer22211258151+/w48+/w49-/b44-/b43-/b
4814398681Arthur Deschamps15CHEau21110956146-/w47-/b51+/b49-/w44-/w
4914650592Daniel Muehlemann20CHBer2059952650+/b51+/b47+/w48+/b46+/w
5014662593Naomi Shepert20CHBer1708039949-/w0=0=0=0=
5114674594Joris Mundwyler20CHBas15011455547-/b49-/w48-/w46-/b45-/b
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2007-02-03,2007-02-04]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
;
  1 Wolff Armel-David       3d CH Gene 38 5 178 901   6+/w 17+/b  5+/b  4+/w  7+/w |10598610
  2 Baeriswyl Ivan          2k CH Ber  37 4 178 895   9-/w 13+/b 12+/w  6+/b  4+/b |13033867
  3 Walch John              2d CH Nyo  37 4 177 888  11-/w 20+/b  9+/w  5+/b  8+/b |13949815
  4 Renner Josef            3d CH Zur  36 3 182 888  14+/b  7+/w  8+/w  1-/b  2-/w |12649714
  5 Hauenstein Andreas      2d CH Bas  36 3 182 883  10+/b  9+/b  1-/w  3-/w 15+/w |10249910
  6 Eilebrecht Tilo         1d CH Bas  36 3 180 876   1-/b 15+/w 10+/b  2-/w 21+/b |12649285
  7 Koch Sebastien          2d CH Gene 36 3 179 890  13+/w  4-/b 14+/w 11+/b  1-/b |10533490
  8 Wager Stefan            1d CH Nyo  36 3 178 890  12+/b 11+/w  4-/b 16+/w  3-/w |13950816
  9 Garbarini Cristiano     2d IT Mila 36 3 178 882   2+/b  5-/w  3-/b 26+/b 12+/w |12486243
 10 Mueller Dominik         2k CH Luz  36 3 176 888   5-/w 19+/b  6-/w 13+/w 11+/b |10233806
 11 Trippel Lorenz          1d CH Zur  35 2 179 888   3+/b  8-/b 17+/w  7-/w 10-/w |10513492
 12 Nguyen Cuong            1d LU Lux  35 2 179 882   8-/w 16+/w  2-/b 14+/b  9-/b |13662902
 13 Grossmann Jasmin        1k DE GP 35 2 176 874   7-/b  2-/w 24+/w 10-/b 20+/w |12974907
 14 Morrison Roberto        2d CH Loc  35 2 175 890   4-/w 18+/b  7-/b 12-/w 17+/w |10349493
 15 Reiser Stephan          3k CH Ber  35 3 174 879  22+/w  6-/b 18+/w 17+/b  5-/b |10298805
 16 Umehara Kaoru           1d CH Ber  35 2 173 878  17-/w 12-/b 19+/w  8-/b 18+/w |10225798
 17 Hess Cedric             2k CH Nyo  34 1 178 879  16+/b  1-/w 11-/b 15-/w 14-/b |14298845
 18 Sanz Pablo              3k CH Nyo  34 2 172 862  21+/w 14-/w 15-/b 24+/b 16-/b |14349786
 19 Mok Zhi-Kin             3k LU Lux  34 2 171 853  27+/b 10-/w 16-/b 20-/w 25+/b |14086204
 20 Gafner Ivo              4k CH Ber  34 3 171 849  23+/b  3-/w 33+/w 19+/b 13-/b |13513973
 21 Irl Cornelia            3k CH Base 34 2 170 854  18-/b 24-/w 27+/b 22+/w  6-/w |10462947
 22 Burkolter Dan           4k CH Zur  34 3 167 832  15-/b 31+/w 25+/w 21-/b 26+/b |14398296
 23 Gresens Axel            4k DE HH 34 3 165 831  20-/w 25-/b 29+/w 28+/b 24+/w |14374239
 24 Thomi Peter             4k CH Zur  33 2 170 851  25+/w 21+/b 13-/b 18-/w 23-/b |10286815
 25 Roos Eva                4k CH Ber  33 2 168 838  24-/b 23+/w 22-/b 27+/w 19-/w |14686584
 26 Koch Silvia             5k CH Ber  33 3 166 825  34+/b 29+/w 28+/b  9-/w 22-/w |15237849
 27 Perez Lucas             3k CH Gene 33 1 165 829  19-/w 28-/b 21-/w 25-/b 34+/b |14201847
 28 Meyer Robert            5k CH Lau  33 3 162 807  36+/b 27+/w 26-/w 23-/w 30+/b |10262813
 29 Fluck Cedric            5k CH Neu  32 2 160 786  37+/w 26-/b 23-/b 30-/w 35+/b |10298816
 30 Zuercher Samuel         6k CH Ber  32 3 156 795  33-/w 38+/b 34+/w 29+/b 28-/w |14633586
 31 Wagner Adi              5k CH Ber  32 1 154 772   0=   22-/b 36+/w  0=    0=   |10225809
 32 Bassand Xavier          6k CH Gene 32 3 150 770  38-/w 35-/b 39+/w 36+/b 33+/w |13025859
 33 Grasso Davide           6k IT Mila 31 2 160 788  30+/b 34+/w 20-/b 35-/w 32-/b |14033932
 34 Pichler Gerhard         5k CH Bas  31 1 158 802  26-/w 33-/b 30-/b 38+/w 27-/w |12301784
 35 Hulliger Elmar          7k CH Ber  31 3 153 772  39-/b 32+/w 38+/w 33+/b 29-/w |14601587
 36 Held Alan               6k CH Ber  30 1 155 758  28-/w 39+/b 31-/b 32-/w 40-/w |10201807
 37 Golay Monique           9k CH Lau  30 4 146 716  29-/b 44+/w 41+/w 40+/b 42+/b |13013583
 38 Rusterholz Ulrich       7k CH Zur  29 1 155 760  32+/b 30-/w 35-/b 34-/b 41-/w |10274814
 39 Reale Francesco         8k IT Pisa 29 1 147 728  35+/w 36-/w 32-/b  0=    0=   |12550967
 40 Luyet Jean-Luc          9k CH Gene 29 3 145 721  41-/b 43+/b 42+/w 37-/w 36+/b |14398791
 41 Kolarski Milan          9k CH Sch  29 3 143 713  40+/w 42-/b 37-/b 45+/w 38+/b |13013341
 42 Guanter Renato          10 CH Ber  28 3 143 692  45+/b 41+/w 40-/b 43+/b 37-/w |13086348
 43 Beljean Michel          10 CH Ber  28 3 134 649  44+/b 40-/w 45+/b 42-/w 47+/w |14262853
 44 Kirsch Marc             10 LU Lux  28 3 125 612  43-/w 37-/b 46+/w 47+/w 48+/b |14037210
 45 Nguyen Tuyet            10 LU Lux  27 2 124 645  42-/w 46+/b 43-/w 41-/b 51+/w |14625589
 46 Buetler Bernhard        13 CH Luz  24 2 111 571  48+/b 45-/w 44-/b 51+/w 49-/b |14637590
 47 Leibundgut Kris         15 CH Ber  22 2 112 581  51+/w 48+/w 49-/b 44-/b 43-/b |14649591
 48 Deschamps Arthur        15 CH Eau  21 1 109 561  46-/w 47-/b 51+/b 49-/w 44-/w |14398681
 49 Muehlemann Daniel       20 CH Ber  20 5  99 526  50+/b 51+/b 47+/w 48+/b 46+/w |14650592
 50 Shepert Naomi           20 CH Ber  17 0  80 399  49-/w  0=    0=    0=    0=   |14662593
 51 Mundwyler Joris         20 CH Bas  15 0 114 555  47-/b 49-/w 48-/w 46-/b 45-/b |14674594








Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lorenz Trippel's
page


Lorenz Trippel's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13949815 John Walch      CH Nyo 2d 2170 0 3 1394981510513492T070203B1
2 13950816 Stefan Wager      CH Nyo 1d 2093 0 8 1395081610513492T070203B2
3 14298845 Cedric Hess      CH Nyo 2k 1773 0 17 1051349214298845T070203B3
4 10533490 Sebastien Koch      CH Gene 2d 2195 0 7 1053349010513492T070203B4
5 10233806 Dominik Mueller      CH Luz 2k 1796 0 10 1023380610513492T070203B5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Switzerland CH 12 42 Bas 4
        Base 1
        Ber 15
        Eau 1
        Gene 5
        Lau 2
        Loc 1
        Luz 2
        Neu 1
        Nyo 4
        Sch 1
        Zur 5
Germany DE 2 2 GP 1
        HH 1
Italy IT 2 3 Mila 2
        Pisa 1
Luxemburg LU 1 4 Lux 4

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
4 17 51
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu