City Championship
.: T060603C :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[City Championship]
; PC[DE, Berlin]
; DT[2006-06-03,2006-11-15]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[110]
;
110213203Robert Jasiek5dDEB224404+3+5+6+
210249261Daniela Trinks3dDEB212003-0=0=0=
313049795Johannes Obenaus3dDEB212002+1-0-0=
413449634Harald Lange3dDEB212101-0+0-0=
510833856Bernhard Runge2dDEB213206+8+1-7-
613850243Thomas Goettsche2dDEB213205-0+8+1-
710725528James Brueckel1dDEB214309-15+11+5+
810798689Carsten Burow3dDEB201000-5-6-0=
910586862Thomas Redecker1kDEB204307+0+13-15+
1013013605Michael Budahn2dDEB1931011+0-0=0=
1110725561Peter Kinne1dDEB1921010-0+7-0-
1210901913Moritz Liesegang1kDEB1931015+0-0=0=
1313886246Christian Kleineidam2kDEB1943017+16+9+0-
1414750351Martin Specht2dDEB183100=0-0=18+
1513913790Robert Gurisch1kDEB1821012-7-17+9-
1613737163Christian Sorgenfrey2kDEP1832020+13-18-17+
1710733536Burkhard Schreiber2kDEB1721013-18+15-16-
1810798568Martin Sattelkau3kDEB1732021+17-16+14-
1914033602Matthias Knoepke4kDEB1743022+20+21-24+/w3
2014762352Mendel Temuulen3kDEB1621016-19-0+0-
2114001603Robert Deutschmann4kDEB1632018-22+19+0-
2212786862Evelyn Rohde4kDEB1410019-21-0-0=
2314274590Maurice Wohabi7kDEB1221024-0+0-0-
2414050608Lena Gauthier7kDEB1221023+0-0=19-/b3
25Grischa Andreew7kDEB102000-0-0=0=
26Martin Schubert9kDEB72000-0-0=0=
2714049607Mike Loebener14DEB743028+0+0-30+
2813874278Sandra Kriemann14DEB632027-29+32+0-
2914237586Thorsten Bartelt15DEB643030+28-0+34+/w9
3013786168Sonja Zaroba15DEB310029-31-0=27-
3114286294Nicole Adam17DEB332035+30+0-0-
3213898269Thomas Reinert19DEB343033+34+/w528-0+
3314786354Claudia Naguschweski18DEB231032-0+0=0=
3414733356Robert Lehmann20DEB12100=32-/b50+29-/b9
3514701357Anton-Louis Andreew20DEB120031-0-0=0=
; CL[B]
; EV[City Championship]
; PC[DE, Berlin]
; DT[2006-06-03,2006-11-15]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[110]
;
  1 Jasiek Robert           5d DE B 22 4   4   0   4+  3+     5+  6+    |10213203
  2 Trinks Daniela          3d DE B 21 2   0   0   3-  0=     0=  0=    |10249261
  3 Obenaus Johannes        3d DE B 21 2   0   0   2+  1-     0-  0=    |13049795
  4 Lange Harald            3d DE B 21 2   1   0   1-  0+     0-  0=    |13449634
  5 Runge Bernhard          2d DE B 21 3   2   0   6+  8+     1-  7-    |10833856
  6 Goettsche Thomas        2d DE B 21 3   2   0   5-  0+     8+  1-    |13850243
  7 Brueckel James          1d DE B 21 4   3   0   9- 15+    11+  5+    |10725528
  8 Burow Carsten           3d DE B 20 1   0   0   0-  5-     6-  0=    |10798689
  9 Redecker Thomas         1k DE B 20 4   3   0   7+  0+    13- 15+    |10586862
 10 Budahn Michael          2d DE B 19 3   1   0  11+  0-     0=  0=    |13013605
 11 Kinne Peter             1d DE B 19 2   1   0  10-  0+     7-  0-    |10725561
 12 Liesegang Moritz        1k DE B 19 3   1   0  15+  0-     0=  0=    |10901913
 13 Kleineidam Christian    2k DE B 19 4   3   0  17+ 16+     9+  0-    |13886246
 14 Specht Martin           2d DE B 18 3   1   0   0=  0-     0= 18+    |14750351
 15 Gurisch Robert          1k DE B 18 2   1   0  12-  7-    17+  9-    |13913790
 16 Sorgenfrey Christian    2k DE P 18 3   2   0  20+ 13-    18- 17+    |13737163
 17 Schreiber Burkhard      2k DE B 17 2   1   0  13- 18+    15- 16-    |10733536
 18 Sattelkau Martin        3k DE B 17 3   2   0  21+ 17-    16+ 14-    |10798568
 19 Knoepke Matthias        4k DE B 17 4   3   0  22+ 20+    21- 24+/w3 |14033602
 20 Temuulen Mendel         3k DE B 16 2   1   0  16- 19-     0+  0-    |14762352
 21 Deutschmann Robert      4k DE B 16 3   2   0  18- 22+    19+  0-    |14001603
 22 Rohde Evelyn            4k DE B 14 1   0   0  19- 21-     0-  0=    |12786862
 23 Wohabi Maurice          7k DE B 12 2   1   0  24-  0+     0-  0-    |14274590
 24 Gauthier Lena           7k DE B 12 2   1   0  23+  0-     0= 19-/b3 |14050608
 25 Andreew Grischa         7k DE B 10 2   0   0   0-  0-     0=  0=
 26 Schubert Martin         9k DE B  7 2   0   0   0-  0-     0=  0=
 27 Loebener Mike           14 DE B  7 4   3   0  28+  0+     0- 30+    |14049607
 28 Kriemann Sandra         14 DE B  6 3   2   0  27- 29+    32+  0-    |13874278
 29 Bartelt Thorsten        15 DE B  6 4   3   0  30+ 28-     0+ 34+/w9 |14237586
 30 Zaroba Sonja            15 DE B  3 1   0   0  29- 31-     0= 27-    |13786168
 31 Adam Nicole             17 DE B  3 3   2   0  35+ 30+     0-  0-    |14286294
 32 Reinert Thomas          19 DE B  3 4   3   0  33+ 34+/w5 28-  0+    |13898269
 33 Naguschweski Claudia    18 DE B  2 3   1   0  32-  0+     0=  0=    |14786354
 34 Lehmann Robert          20 DE B  1 2   1   0   0= 32-/b5  0+ 29-/b9 |14733356
 35 Andreew Anton-Louis     20 DE B  1 2   0   0  31-  0-     0=  0=    |14701357



Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Bernhard Runge's
page


Bernhard Runge's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13850243 Thomas Goettsche      DE B 2d 2126   0 6 1083385613850243T060603C1
2 10798689 Carsten Burow      DE B 3d 2191   0 8 1083385610798689T060603C2
3 10213203 Robert Jasiek      DE B 5d 2445   0 1 1021320310833856T060603C3
4 10725528 James Brueckel      DE B 1d 2052   0 7 1083385610725528T060603C4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 2 33 B 32
        P 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 2 33
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu