Bern
.: T060204A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2006-02-04,2006-02-05]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
;
112450273Fei Wang2dCHGene39518492111+/b2+/w4+/b8+/b3+/w
210533490Sebastien Koch2dCHGene3841869083+/b1-/b6+/w12+/w4+/w
310349493Roberto Morrison2dCHLoc3731839212-/w17+/b8+/w9+/b1-/b
412649714Josef Renner3dCHZur37318391617+/w9+/b1-/w10+/w2-/b
510598610Armel-David Wolff2dCHGene3731819166+/w8-/b10-/b11+/w9+/w
610501491Patric Grueter2dCHGene3731819085-/b14+/b2-/b13+/w8+/w
710262285Michael Graeber1dDERhe3731799108-/w11+/b9-/b15+/w10+/w
813662902Cuong Nguyen1dLULux3621879087+/b5+/w3-/b1-/w6-/b
910249910Andreas Hauenstein3dCHBas36218490810+/b4-/w7+/w3-/w5-/b
1010225798Kaoru Umehara2dCHBer3621829069-/w13+/b5+/w4-/b7-/b
1110513492Lorenz Trippel1dCHZur3621828871-/w7-/w18+/b5-/b14+/w
1214274843Thomas Holenstein3kCHZur36417788816+/b15+/w17+/b2-/b13+/b
1312649208Samuel Baumgartner2kCHBas35217989015+/b10-/w14+/b6-/b12-/w
1413949815John Walch2kCHNyo35217589422+/b6-/w13-/w17+/w11-/b
1510233806Dominik Mueller2kCHLuz35217588713-/w12-/b22+/w7-/b17+/w
1612925814Paul Filliger2kCHBer35016883712-/w0=0=0=0=
1710586796Hung Fioramonti1kCHGene3401808934-/b3-/w12-/w14-/b15-/b
1813513973Ivo Gafner4kCHBer34316884830+/w22+/b11-/w20+/b19-/b
1913998072Ari Hietanen4kFIHels34316783721-/w26+/b20-/b22+/w18+/w
2013950816Stefan Wager5kCHNyo34416782423+/w21+/b19+/w18-/w27+/b
2110286815Peter Thomi4kCHZur34316683419+/b20-/w23-/w26+/b22+/w
2210462947Cornelia Irl2kCHBase33017285114-/w18-/w15-/b19-/b21-/b
2310637418Laurent Guillaume-Gentil5kCHGene33316480420-/b28+/w21+/b24-/w31+/b
2414033206Andreas Goetzfried7kLULux33515779432+/w39+/b29+/w23+/b26+/w
2515237849Silvia Koch5kCHBer3311527590=27+/b0=0=0=
2610262813Robert Meyer5kCHLau32216480529+/b19-/w30+/b21-/w24-/b
2710574806Jean-Marc Louis6kCHGene32315978337+/b25-/w35+/w28+/b20-/w
2814013263Benjamin Arnold6kCHNyo32315879133+/b23-/b31+/w27-/w30+/b
2913025859Xavier Bassand6kCHGene32315578426-/w40+/w24-/b35+/b32+/b
3013774827Samuel Tinguely5kCHGene31116080218-/b31+/b26-/w32-/w28-/w
3113074589Juergen Doser6kCHZur31215678939+/b30-/w28-/b33+/w23-/w
3214086204Zhi-Kin Mok7kLULux31315677424-/b37+/w36+/w30+/b29-/w
3312933250Matthias May6kCHWin31215277328-/w35-/w40+/b31-/b36+/w
3414298845Cedric Hess8kCHNyo31414876038+/w36-/b39+/w40+/w35+/b
3514074973Cyril Deriaz7kCHNyo30215676636+/w33+/b27-/b29-/w34-/w
3610274814Ulrich Rusterholz7kCHZur30215276735-/b34+/w32-/b39+/w33-/b
3714074269Yann Jolissaint7kCHGene30215075627-/w32-/b38-/w42+/b39+/b
3814250214Jeremie Geus9kFR59Li30414672734-/b44+/w37+/b41+/w40+/b
3910349504Claude Roy6kCHLoc29015576331-/w24-/w34-/b36-/b37-/w
4013050345Adrian Steinmann7kCHZur29115174143+/w29-/b33-/w34-/b38-/w
4114301672Lajos Bojtar10CHGene29413969742+/b45+/w43+/w38-/b46+/w
4213749758Patrick Bukenberger9kDEDop28214070441-/w43+/b44+/w37-/w45-/b
4312425270Walter Hottinger8kCHBer27014070440-/b42-/w41-/b46-/w44-/b
4413086348Renato Guanter10CHBer27213969746-/w38-/b42-/b45+/w43+/w
4514201847Lucas Perez10CHGene27213667449+/w41-/b46-/b44-/b42+/w
4614225849Rico Schuepbach12CHBer27413567844+/b48+/w45+/w43+/b41-/b
4714237850Nicolas Schwabe12CHBer2621175780=0=49+/b48-/w53+/b
4813725602Jean-Claude Albertin13CHBer25312458350+/b46-/b51+/w47+/b49-/w
4914249851Jeremie Hertz13LULux25312158545-/b52+/w47-/w53+/b48+/b
5014249136Max Ackermann14CHZur24310453848-/w51-/b52+/b54+/w55+/w
5114250852Francois Facchin15CHNyo22210653452-/b50+/w48-/b56+/w54-/w
5214262853Michel Beljean15CHBer22210553351+/w49-/b50-/w55+/b56-/b
5314274854Martial Larchez17LULux21310354155+/w54+/b56+/b49-/w47-/w
5414298856Sarah Longwitz20CHBer18310151556+/b53-/w55+/w50-/b51+/b
5514098216Waikai Wu18LULux17010251353-/b56-/w54-/b52-/w50-/b
5614233857Ralf Longwitz20CHBer17210051754-/w55+/b53-/w51-/b52+/w
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CH, Bern]
; DT[2006-02-04,2006-02-05]
; HA[h9]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[80]
;
  1 Wang Fei                 2d CH Gene 39 5 184 921  11+/b  2+/w  4+/b  8+/b  3+/w  |12450273
  2 Koch Sebastien           2d CH Gene 38 4 186 908   3+/b  1-/b  6+/w 12+/w  4+/w  |10533490
  3 Morrison Roberto         2d CH Loc  37 3 183 921   2-/w 17+/b  8+/w  9+/b  1-/b  |10349493
  4 Renner Josef             3d CH Zur  37 3 183 916  17+/w  9+/b  1-/w 10+/w  2-/b  |12649714
  5 Wolff Armel-David        2d CH Gene 37 3 181 916   6+/w  8-/b 10-/b 11+/w  9+/w  |10598610
  6 Grueter Patric           2d CH Gene 37 3 181 908   5-/b 14+/b  2-/b 13+/w  8+/w  |10501491
  7 Graeber Michael          1d DE Rhe  37 3 179 910   8-/w 11+/b  9-/b 15+/w 10+/w  |10262285
  8 Nguyen Cuong             1d LU Lux  36 2 187 908   7+/b  5+/w  3-/b  1-/w  6-/b  |13662902
  9 Hauenstein Andreas       3d CH Bas  36 2 184 908  10+/b  4-/w  7+/w  3-/w  5-/b  |10249910
 10 Umehara Kaoru            2d CH Ber  36 2 182 906   9-/w 13+/b  5+/w  4-/b  7-/b  |10225798
 11 Trippel Lorenz           1d CH Zur  36 2 182 887   1-/w  7-/w 18+/b  5-/b 14+/w  |10513492
 12 Holenstein Thomas        3k CH Zur  36 4 177 888  16+/b 15+/w 17+/b  2-/b 13+/b  |14274843
 13 Baumgartner Samuel       2k CH Bas  35 2 179 890  15+/b 10-/w 14+/b  6-/b 12-/w  |12649208
 14 Walch John               2k CH Nyo  35 2 175 894  22+/b  6-/w 13-/w 17+/w 11-/b  |13949815
 15 Mueller Dominik          2k CH Luz  35 2 175 887  13-/w 12-/b 22+/w  7-/b 17+/w  |10233806
 16 Filliger Paul            2k CH Ber  35 0 168 837  12-/w  0=    0=    0=    0=    |12925814
 17 Fioramonti Hung          1k CH Gene 34 0 180 893   4-/b  3-/w 12-/w 14-/b 15-/b  |10586796
 18 Gafner Ivo               4k CH Ber  34 3 168 848  30+/w 22+/b 11-/w 20+/b 19-/b  |13513973
 19 Hietanen Ari             4k FI Hels 34 3 167 837  21-/w 26+/b 20-/b 22+/w 18+/w  |13998072
 20 Wager Stefan             5k CH Nyo  34 4 167 824  23+/w 21+/b 19+/w 18-/w 27+/b  |13950816
 21 Thomi Peter              4k CH Zur  34 3 166 834  19+/b 20-/w 23-/w 26+/b 22+/w  |10286815
 22 Irl Cornelia             2k CH Base 33 0 172 851  14-/w 18-/w 15-/b 19-/b 21-/b  |10462947
 23 Guillaume-Gentil Laurent 5k CH Gene 33 3 164 804  20-/b 28+/w 21+/b 24-/w 31+/b  |10637418
 24 Goetzfried Andreas       7k LU Lux  33 5 157 794  32+/w 39+/b 29+/w 23+/b 26+/w  |14033206
 25 Koch Silvia              5k CH Ber  33 1 152 759   0=   27+/b  0=    0=    0=    |15237849
 26 Meyer Robert             5k CH Lau  32 2 164 805  29+/b 19-/w 30+/b 21-/w 24-/b  |10262813
 27 Louis Jean-Marc          6k CH Gene 32 3 159 783  37+/b 25-/w 35+/w 28+/b 20-/w  |10574806
 28 Arnold Benjamin          6k CH Nyo  32 3 158 791  33+/b 23-/b 31+/w 27-/w 30+/b  |14013263
 29 Bassand Xavier           6k CH Gene 32 3 155 784  26-/w 40+/w 24-/b 35+/b 32+/b  |13025859
 30 Tinguely Samuel          5k CH Gene 31 1 160 802  18-/b 31+/b 26-/w 32-/w 28-/w  |13774827
 31 Doser Juergen            6k CH Zur  31 2 156 789  39+/b 30-/w 28-/b 33+/w 23-/w  |13074589
 32 Mok Zhi-Kin              7k LU Lux  31 3 156 774  24-/b 37+/w 36+/w 30+/b 29-/w  |14086204
 33 May Matthias             6k CH Win  31 2 152 773  28-/w 35-/w 40+/b 31-/b 36+/w  |12933250
 34 Hess Cedric              8k CH Nyo  31 4 148 760  38+/w 36-/b 39+/w 40+/w 35+/b  |14298845
 35 Deriaz Cyril             7k CH Nyo  30 2 156 766  36+/w 33+/b 27-/b 29-/w 34-/w  |14074973
 36 Rusterholz Ulrich        7k CH Zur  30 2 152 767  35-/b 34+/w 32-/b 39+/w 33-/b  |10274814
 37 Jolissaint Yann          7k CH Gene 30 2 150 756  27-/w 32-/b 38-/w 42+/b 39+/b  |14074269
 38 Geus Jeremie             9k FR 59Li 30 4 146 727  34-/b 44+/w 37+/b 41+/w 40+/b  |14250214
 39 Roy Claude               6k CH Loc  29 0 155 763  31-/w 24-/w 34-/b 36-/b 37-/w  |10349504
 40 Steinmann Adrian         7k CH Zur  29 1 151 741  43+/w 29-/b 33-/w 34-/b 38-/w  |13050345
 41 Bojtar Lajos             10 CH Gene 29 4 139 697  42+/b 45+/w 43+/w 38-/b 46+/w  |14301672
 42 Bukenberger Patrick      9k DE Dop  28 2 140 704  41-/w 43+/b 44+/w 37-/w 45-/b  |13749758
 43 Hottinger Walter         8k CH Ber  27 0 140 704  40-/b 42-/w 41-/b 46-/w 44-/b  |12425270
 44 Guanter Renato           10 CH Ber  27 2 139 697  46-/w 38-/b 42-/b 45+/w 43+/w  |13086348
 45 Perez Lucas              10 CH Gene 27 2 136 674  49+/w 41-/b 46-/b 44-/b 42+/w  |14201847
 46 Schuepbach Rico          12 CH Ber  27 4 135 678  44+/b 48+/w 45+/w 43+/b 41-/b  |14225849
 47 Schwabe Nicolas          12 CH Ber  26 2 117 578   0=    0=   49+/b 48-/w 53+/b  |14237850
 48 Albertin Jean-Claude     13 CH Ber  25 3 124 583  50+/b 46-/b 51+/w 47+/b 49-/w  |13725602
 49 Hertz Jeremie            13 LU Lux  25 3 121 585  45-/b 52+/w 47-/w 53+/b 48+/b  |14249851
 50 Ackermann Max            14 CH Zur  24 3 104 538  48-/w 51-/b 52+/b 54+/w 55+/w  |14249136
 51 Facchin Francois         15 CH Nyo  22 2 106 534  52-/b 50+/w 48-/b 56+/w 54-/w  |14250852
 52 Beljean Michel           15 CH Ber  22 2 105 533  51+/w 49-/b 50-/w 55+/b 56-/b  |14262853
 53 Larchez Martial          17 LU Lux  21 3 103 541  55+/w 54+/b 56+/b 49-/w 47-/w  |14274854
 54 Longwitz Sarah           20 CH Ber  18 3 101 515  56+/b 53-/w 55+/w 50-/b 51+/b  |14298856
 55 Wu Waikai                18 LU Lux  17 0 102 513  53-/b 56-/w 54-/b 52-/w 50-/b  |14098216
 56 Longwitz Ralf            20 CH Ber  17 2 100 517  54-/w 55+/b 53-/w 51-/b 52+/w  |14233857






Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Lorenz Trippel's
page


Lorenz Trippel's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12450273 Fei Wang      CH Gene 2d 2126 0 1 1245027310513492T060204A1
2 10262285 Michael Graeber      DE Rhe 1d 2066 0 7 1026228510513492T060204A2
3 13513973 Ivo Gafner      CH Ber 4k 1657 0 18 1051349213513973T060204A3
4 10598610 Armel-David Wolff      CH Gene 2d 2216 0 5 1059861010513492T060204A4
5 13949815 John Walch      CH Nyo 2k 1734 0 14 1051349213949815T060204A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Switzerland CH 10 46 Bas 2
        Base 1
        Ber 12
        Gene 12
        Lau 1
        Loc 2
        Luz 1
        Nyo 6
        Win 1
        Zur 8
Germany DE 2 2 Dop 1
        Rhe 1
Finland FI 1 1 Hels 1
France FR 1 1 59Li 1
Luxemburg LU 1 6 Lux 6

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
5 15 56
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu