Warszawa Cup
.: T050417A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Warszawa Cup]
; PC[PL,Warszawa]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[50]
; HA[h9]
; Open Warsaw Go Cup, Warsaw
; April 17, 2005
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
;Group A
112833458Michal Parkola1dPLWars449912+2+7+3+
210437834Krzysztof Giedrojc4dPLWars331064+1-13+7+
312862740Wojciech Nadejczyk6kPLLodz3310614+6+5+1-
412425314Michal Rams3dPLWars33852-12+8+6+
513674386Diana Blaszczyk12PLKal337415+9+3-16+
612749671Piotr Szejko6kPLWars2210411+3-10+4-
710901715Arkadiusz Kindziuk2kPLWars2210313+8+1-2-
813025540Artur Kornacki4kPLWars228310+7-4-13+
912713019Jan Stozek8kPLWars228316+5-11+10-
1012733017Tomasz Mroczek5kPLWars22738-14+6-9+
1113037431Pawel Koziol6kPLWars22516-15+9-0+
1212801591Jan Frejlak2dPLWars11811-4-18+0-
1312913120Lukasz Lew1kPLZiel11817-17+2-8-
1410750410Zygmunt Dabrowski6kPLWars11713-10-17-15+
1513633521Krzysztof Dabrzalski11PLLodz11715-11-16+14-
1613413763Michal Ciuk11PLWars11609-0+15-5-
1710449714Miroslaw Skoczek4kPLWars11310-13-14+18-
1812301619Mateusz Klobukowski1dPLWars11210-0-12-17+
;
;Group B
1912837594Stanislaw Frejlak17PLWars449920+32+25+21+
2012986765Szymon Kulinski15PLWars3311719-24+26+25+
2113962564Jakub Kozera20PLWars3311729+27+22+19-
2213998567Anna Kozera20PLWars339628+30+21-27+
2313886378Jaroslaw Bebenek20PLWars336426+25-29+35+
2413533190Jan Sawicki20PLWars336333+20-35+30+
2513862970Rafal Machol20PLWars2210336+23+19-20-
2613837813Karol Janyst18PLWars228223-31+20-36+
2713201749Przemyslaw Bieganowski20PLSoch228235+21-28+22-
2813925230Monika Krauze20PLWars226122-35+27-33+
2913898973Pawel Sowa20PLWars226021-36+23-0+
3013849814Agnieszka Gornicka20PLWars22600+22-37+24-
3112633764Sabina Bencik18PLWars224132-26-36+34+
3212750023Adam Stozek17PLWars116231+19-0-0-
3313933568Maciej Nadejczyk20PLLodz116024-37+34-28-
3413901569Stefan Wroclawski20PLSoch11310-0-33+31-
3512750617Barbara Mroczek20PLWars0010027-28-24-23-
3613013429Grzegorz Nadejczyk20PLLodz008025-29-31-26-
3713913570Marta Jalowska20PLSoch00300-33-30-0-
;
;time=45+b
; CL[B]
; EV[Warszawa Cup]
; PC[PL,Warszawa]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[50]
; HA[h9]
;                           Open Warsaw Go Cup, Warsaw
;                                 April 17, 2005
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club    MM S  SOS SDOS   1.      2.      3.      4.
;
;Group A
  1 Parkola Michal          1d PL Wars   4 4    9    9  12+      2+      7+      3+  |12833458
  2 Giedrojc Krzysztof      4d PL Wars   3 3   10    6   4+      1-     13+      7+  |10437834
  3 Nadejczyk Wojciech      6k PL Lodz   3 3   10    6  14+      6+      5+      1-  |12862740
  4 Rams Michal             3d PL Wars   3 3    8    5   2-     12+      8+      6+  |12425314
  5 Blaszczyk Diana         12 PL Kal    3 3    7    4  15+      9+      3-     16+  |13674386
  6 Szejko Piotr            6k PL Wars   2 2   10    4  11+      3-     10+      4-  |12749671
  7 Kindziuk Arkadiusz      2k PL Wars   2 2   10    3  13+      8+      1-      2-  |10901715
  8 Kornacki Artur          4k PL Wars   2 2    8    3  10+      7-      4-     13+  |13025540
  9 Stozek Jan              8k PL Wars   2 2    8    3  16+      5-     11+     10-  |12713019
 10 Mroczek Tomasz          5k PL Wars   2 2    7    3   8-     14+      6-      9+  |12733017
 11 Koziol Pawel            6k PL Wars   2 2    5    1   6-     15+      9-      0+  |13037431
 12 Frejlak Jan             2d PL Wars   1 1    8    1   1-      4-     18+      0-  |12801591
 13 Lew Lukasz              1k PL Ziel   1 1    8    1   7-     17+      2-      8-  |12913120
 14 Dabrowski Zygmunt       6k PL Wars   1 1    7    1   3-     10-     17-     15+  |10750410
 15 Dabrzalski Krzysztof    11 PL Lodz   1 1    7    1   5-     11-     16+     14-  |13633521
 16 Ciuk Michal             11 PL Wars   1 1    6    0   9-      0+     15-      5-  |13413763
 17 Skoczek Miroslaw        4k PL Wars   1 1    3    1   0-     13-     14+     18-  |10449714
 18 Klobukowski Mateusz     1d PL Wars   1 1    2    1   0-      0-     12-     17+  |12301619
;
;Group B
 19 Frejlak Stanislaw       17 PL Wars   4 4    9    9  20+     32+     25+     21+  |12837594
 20 Kulinski Szymon         15 PL Wars   3 3   11    7  19-     24+     26+     25+  |12986765
 21 Kozera Jakub            20 PL Wars   3 3   11    7  29+     27+     22+     19-  |13962564
 22 Kozera Anna             20 PL Wars   3 3    9    6  28+     30+     21-     27+  |13998567
 23 Bebenek Jaroslaw        20 PL Wars   3 3    6    4  26+     25-     29+     35+  |13886378
 24 Sawicki Jan             20 PL Wars   3 3    6    3  33+     20-     35+     30+  |13533190
 25 Machol Rafal            20 PL Wars   2 2   10    3  36+     23+     19-     20-  |13862970
 26 Janyst Karol            18 PL Wars   2 2    8    2  23-     31+     20-     36+  |13837813
 27 Bieganowski Przemyslaw  20 PL Soch   2 2    8    2  35+     21-     28+     22-  |13201749
 28 Krauze Monika           20 PL Wars   2 2    6    1  22-     35+     27-     33+  |13925230
 29 Sowa Pawel              20 PL Wars   2 2    6    0  21-     36+     23-      0+  |13898973
 30 Gornicka Agnieszka      20 PL Wars   2 2    6    0   0+     22-     37+     24-  |13849814
 31 Bencik Sabina           18 PL Wars   2 2    4    1  32-     26-     36+     34+  |12633764
 32 Stozek Adam             17 PL Wars   1 1    6    2  31+     19-      0-      0-  |12750023
 33 Nadejczyk Maciej        20 PL Lodz   1 1    6    0  24-     37+     34-     28-  |13933568
 34 Wroclawski Stefan       20 PL Soch   1 1    3    1   0-      0-     33+     31-  |13901569
 35 Mroczek Barbara         20 PL Wars   0 0   10    0  27-     28-     24-     23-  |12750617
 36 Nadejczyk Grzegorz      20 PL Lodz   0 0    8    0  25-     29-     31-     26-  |13013429
 37 Jalowska Marta          20 PL Soch   0 0    3    0   0-     33-     30-      0-  |13913570
;
;time=45+b
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Wojciech Nadejczyk's
page


Wojciech Nadejczyk's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10750410 Zygmunt Dabrowski      PL Wars 6k 1500   0 14 1286274010750410T050417A1
2 12749671 Piotr Szejko      PL Wars 6k 1495   0 6 1286274012749671T050417A2
3 13674386 Diana Blaszczyk      PL Kal 12k 825   0 5 1286274013674386T050417A3
4 12833458 Michal Parkola      PL Wars 1d 2086   0 1 1283345812862740T050417A4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 5 37 Kal 1
        Lodz 4
        Soch 3
        Wars 28
        Ziel 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 5 37
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu