Silesian Cup
.: T050213A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup]
; PC[PL,Kedzierzyn-Kozle]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
; Silesian Cup
; Kedzierzyn-Kozle, 13.02.2005
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
;Group A
110337613Jan Lubos3dPLWodz33332-6+3+0+
212833062Pawel Celejewski3dPLChoc44441+4+5+6+
310449703Adam Lubos2dPLRybn00004-5-1-0-
410749178Jaroslaw Kopek1dPLLazi11113+2-6-5-
512874290Krzysztof Bozek1dPLKato22776-3+2-4+
613074435Radoslaw Jachym1kPLTych2210105+1-4+2-
;
;Group B
712801063Piotr Celejewski1kPLChoc22778+10-9-12+
810949763Andrzej Zyzak1kPLWodz22837-11+12+10-
913225850Piotr Wisthal1kPLKety228210-12+7+11-
1012449547Maciej Lubinski1kPLKrak33999+7+11-8+
1110962754Jan Bereza1kPLLazi337712+8-10+9+
1213513786Kamil Chwedyna2kPLKedz000011-9-8-7-
;
;Group C
1310274715Krzysztof Szymczyk2kPLOpol222214+16-19+18-
1412837968Mateusz Surma4kPLWodz338813-15+20+16+
1510274671Krzysztof Podbiol4kPLKato111116-14-17+20-
1610498708Michal Bereza5kPLWroc339915+13+18+14-
1710925761Barbara Lubos6kPLRybn111118-20-15-19+
1813533047Ewa Mos6kPLByto337717+19+16-13+
1912913582Marcin Kaczorowski7kPLKedz111120+18-13-17-
2013574374Przemyslaw Topolski7kPLGliw222219-17+14-15+
;
;Group D
2113525941Krzysztof Nowak7kPLGliw338522+23-28+25+
2213013627Malgorzata Czaplik7kPLZabr338521-24+25+26+
2313586375Wojciech Macior7kPLGliw338724+21+26+27-
2412098372Agnieszka Smigowska8kPLWodz222223-22-27+28+
2513537645Wojciech Peisert8kPLWroc111126-27+22-21-
2613098437Piotr Zychowicz9kPLByto222225+28+23-22-
2713749318Przemyslaw Sekula9kPLZabr111128-25-24-23+
2812925759Jacek Bien9kPLKato111127+26-21-24-
;
;Group E
2913574803Zaneta Chwedyna10PLKedz339930+32+35-33+
3013598046Pawel Szymczak10PLWroc337729-31+34+36+
3113013704Daniel Fela10PLWroc222232-30-33+34+
3213725316Artur Krzymowski11PLNysa222231+29-36+35-
3313401465Justyna Wisthal11PLKety000034-36-31-29-
3412825340Pawel Sternik12PLLazi111133+35-30-31-
3513874025Jakub Majnusz12PLRuda444436+34+29+32+
3613649460Artur Sliwka13PLBiel111135-33+32-30-
;
;Group F
3713862167Katarzyna Mazurek14PLKrak338838+40-42+39+
3813825867Wojciech Popow16PLWroc111137-39-41-0+
3912398034Agnieszka Lubos18PLRybn222240-38+46+37-
4013874168Dawid Cichuta16PLKrak442239+37+43+41+
4113425478Andrzej Kantorski18PLLazi224442+43-38+40-
4213725437Jonasz Wojtylak20PLWodz111141-44+37-45-
4312850398Michal Kasprowski17PLLazi33101044+41+40-47+
4413749439Rafal Wiejacz20PLJast222243-42-0+46+
4513801304Wojciech Adamus20PLLazi333346-0+47+42+
4613898302Tomasz Rozmus20PLLazi111145+47-39-44-
4713849869Mateusz Frowal20PLxxx22220+46+45-43-
;
;time=45+b
; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup]
; PC[PL,Kedzierzyn-Kozle]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
;                                   Silesian Cup
;                            Kedzierzyn-Kozle, 13.02.2005
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club    MM S  SOS SDOS   1.      2.      3.      4.
;
;Group A
  1 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wodz   3 3    3    3   2-      6+      3+      0+  |10337613
  2 Celejewski Pawel        3d PL Choc   4 4    4    4   1+      4+      5+      6+  |12833062
  3 Lubos Adam              2d PL Rybn   0 0    0    0   4-      5-      1-      0-  |10449703
  4 Kopek Jaroslaw          1d PL Lazi   1 1    1    1   3+      2-      6-      5-  |10749178
  5 Bozek Krzysztof         1d PL Kato   2 2    7    7   6-      3+      2-      4+  |12874290
  6 Jachym Radoslaw         1k PL Tych   2 2   10   10   5+      1-      4+      2-  |13074435
;
;Group B
  7 Celejewski Piotr        1k PL Choc   2 2    7    7   8+     10-      9-     12+  |12801063
  8 Zyzak Andrzej           1k PL Wodz   2 2    8    3   7-     11+     12+     10-  |10949763
  9 Wisthal Piotr           1k PL Kety   2 2    8    2  10-     12+      7+     11-  |13225850
 10 Lubinski Maciej         1k PL Krak   3 3    9    9   9+      7+     11-      8+  |12449547
 11 Bereza Jan              1k PL Lazi   3 3    7    7  12+      8-     10+      9+  |10962754
 12 Chwedyna Kamil          2k PL Kedz   0 0    0    0  11-      9-      8-      7-  |13513786
;
;Group C
 13 Szymczyk Krzysztof      2k PL Opol   2 2    2    2  14+     16-     19+     18-  |10274715
 14 Surma Mateusz           4k PL Wodz   3 3    8    8  13-     15+     20+     16+  |12837968
 15 Podbiol Krzysztof       4k PL Kato   1 1    1    1  16-     14-     17+     20-  |10274671
 16 Bereza Michal           5k PL Wroc   3 3    9    9  15+     13+     18+     14-  |10498708
 17 Lubos Barbara           6k PL Rybn   1 1    1    1  18-     20-     15-     19+  |10925761
 18 Mos Ewa                 6k PL Byto   3 3    7    7  17+     19+     16-     13+  |13533047
 19 Kaczorowski Marcin      7k PL Kedz   1 1    1    1  20+     18-     13-     17-  |12913582
 20 Topolski Przemyslaw     7k PL Gliw   2 2    2    2  19-     17+     14-     15+  |13574374
;
;Group D
 21 Nowak Krzysztof         7k PL Gliw   3 3    8    5  22+     23-     28+     25+  |13525941
 22 Czaplik Malgorzata      7k PL Zabr   3 3    8    5  21-     24+     25+     26+  |13013627
 23 Macior Wojciech         7k PL Gliw   3 3    8    7  24+     21+     26+     27-  |13586375
 24 Smigowska Agnieszka     8k PL Wodz   2 2    2    2  23-     22-     27+     28+  |12098372
 25 Peisert Wojciech        8k PL Wroc   1 1    1    1  26-     27+     22-     21-  |13537645
 26 Zychowicz Piotr         9k PL Byto   2 2    2    2  25+     28+     23-     22-  |13098437
 27 Sekula Przemyslaw       9k PL Zabr   1 1    1    1  28-     25-     24-     23+  |13749318
 28 Bien Jacek              9k PL Kato   1 1    1    1  27+     26-     21-     24-  |12925759
;
;Group E
 29 Chwedyna Zaneta         10 PL Kedz   3 3    9    9  30+     32+     35-     33+  |13574803
 30 Szymczak Pawel          10 PL Wroc   3 3    7    7  29-     31+     34+     36+  |13598046
 31 Fela Daniel             10 PL Wroc   2 2    2    2  32-     30-     33+     34+  |13013704
 32 Krzymowski Artur        11 PL Nysa   2 2    2    2  31+     29-     36+     35-  |13725316
 33 Wisthal Justyna         11 PL Kety   0 0    0    0  34-     36-     31-     29-  |13401465
 34 Sternik Pawel           12 PL Lazi   1 1    1    1  33+     35-     30-     31-  |12825340
 35 Majnusz Jakub           12 PL Ruda   4 4    4    4  36+     34+     29+     32+  |13874025
 36 Sliwka Artur            13 PL Biel   1 1    1    1  35-     33+     32-     30-  |13649460
;
;Group F
 37 Mazurek Katarzyna       14 PL Krak   3 3    8    8  38+     40-     42+     39+  |13862167
 38 Popow Wojciech          16 PL Wroc   1 1    1    1  37-     39-     41-      0+  |13825867
 39 Lubos Agnieszka         18 PL Rybn   2 2    2    2  40-     38+     46+     37-  |12398034
 40 Cichuta Dawid           16 PL Krak   4 4    2    2  39+     37+     43+     41+  |13874168
 41 Kantorski Andrzej       18 PL Lazi   2 2    4    4  42+     43-     38+     40-  |13425478
 42 Wojtylak Jonasz         20 PL Wodz   1 1    1    1  41-     44+     37-     45-  |13725437
 43 Kasprowski Michal       17 PL Lazi   3 3   10   10  44+     41+     40-     47+  |12850398
 44 Wiejacz Rafal           20 PL Jast   2 2    2    2  43-     42-      0+     46+  |13749439
 45 Adamus Wojciech         20 PL Lazi   3 3    3    3  46-      0+     47+     42+  |13801304
 46 Rozmus Tomasz           20 PL Lazi   1 1    1    1  45+     47-     39-     44-  |13898302
 47 Frowal Mateusz          20 PL xxx    2 2    2    2   0+     46+     45-     43-  |13849869
;
;time=45+b
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Maciej Lubinski's
page


Maciej Lubinski's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13225850 Piotr Wisthal      PL Kety 1k 1996   0 9 1322585012449547T050213A1
2 12801063 Piotr Celejewski      PL Choc 1k 2000   0 7 1280106312449547T050213A2
3 10962754 Jan Bereza      PL Lazi 1k 1963   0 11 1244954710962754T050213A3
4 10949763 Andrzej Zyzak      PL Wodz 1k 2000   0 8 1094976312449547T050213A4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 20 47 Biel 1
        Byto 2
        Choc 2
        Gliw 3
        Jast 1
        Kato 3
        Kedz 3
        Kety 2
        Krak 2
        Krap 1
        Lazi 7
        Nysa 1
        Opol 1
        Ruda 1
        Rybn 3
        Tych 1
        Wodz 5
        Wroc 5
        xxx 1
        Zabr 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 20 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu