Russian Under 12 Championship
.: T050106A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU, Izhevsk]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU,Izhevsk]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU, Izhevsk]
; DT[2005-01-06~09]
;
112549273Nikita Podoljak5kRU78SP86323219+2+8+10+5+12+
212862498Oleg Kocherov7kRU52NN75332528+1-4+8+9+7+
313850540Nikita Khabazov9kRU52NN6432225+8-6+9-13+11+
412362284Alexandr Matushkin7kRU18Iz6432206+9-2-20+8+10+
513062764Alexandr Vashurov14RU16Kz6432183-21+16+18+1-14+
613862486Alexandr Sakhnenko12RU74Ch6429174-20+3-19+18+9+
713713051Valerij Reshetnikov7kRU18Iz64281718-28+22+11+10+2-
813213805Leonid Volkov9kRU78SP53361513+3+1-2-4-18+
913201804Ivan Kubyshkin9kRU78SP53341620+4+10-3+2-6-
1012886148Nikolaj Sivashov10RU74Ch53341411+18+9+1-7-4-
1113837527Anton Tjupkin14RU16Kz53301310-27+14+7-16+3-
1213898819Alexej Krokhalev18RU74Ch54291721-25+31+15+17+1-
1313898489Anastasia Melkisheva12RU74Ch5327128-19+18-22+3-20+
1413825493Alina Surasheva15RU74Ch54241332+23+11-30+27+5-
1513437259Marat Gatin20RU16Kz55231833+26+23+12-29+24+
1613886796Elizaveta Smirnova15RU74Ch54231236+32+5-27+11-21+
1713637316Bulat Gatin20RU16Kz55191434+36+30+29+12-19+
1812813504Elena Bukina10RU52NN4233117+10-13+5-6-8-
1913801546Daria Sadovaja13RU52NN423171-13-21+6-28+17-
2013874542Nikita Gorokhov11RU52NN422979-6-28+4-26+13-
2113725052Alla Novichkova15RU18Iz43271212+5-19-28+22+16-
2213801491Rostislav Shaveko15RU74Ch4324931+30+7-13-21-27+
2313862530Vladimir Pozdeev17RU18Iz4323929+14-15-33+24-30+
2413801821Elena Panjukova19RU74Ch4319827-35+29-34+23+15-
2513825823Mikhail Sapozhnikov20RU18Iz4318730-12-27-0+35+31+
2613837824Maria Voroncova20RU18Iz4417838+15-37+35+20-29+
2713849825Pavel Uleev17RU18Iz3227824+11-25+16-14-22-
2813874487Gleb Vazhinskij13RU74Ch312722-7-20-21-19-35+
2913850826Ivan Sukhov19RU18Iz3225723-31+24+17-15-26-
3013862827Alexandr Sementin18RU18Iz3224625+22-17-14-37+23-
3113886829Pavel Malkov18RU18Iz3219322-29-12-38+34+25-
3213898830Maria Astanaeva18RU18Iz3218314-16-34-37+33-38+
3313833831Daniil Protopopov20RU18Iz3317615-37-38+23-32+34+
3413801832Denis Koposov20RU18Iz2219417-38+32+24-31-33-
3513825834Ruslan Sharafutdinov20RU18Iz2219437+24-0+26-25-28-
3613837835Alexej Podkin19RU18Iz2018016-17-0-0-0=0=
3713849836Igor Utkin20RU18Iz2216435-33+26-32-30-0+
3813850837Anna Kovaleva20RU74Ch1115026-34-33-31-0+32-
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU, Izhevsk]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU,Izhevsk]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; EV[Russian Under 12 Championship]
; PC[RU, Izhevsk]
; DT[2005-01-06~09]
;
  1 Podoljak Nikita         5k RU 78SP  8 6  32  32  19+  2+  8+ 10+  5+ 12+  |12549273
  2 Kocherov Oleg           7k RU 52NN  7 5  33  25  28+  1-  4+  8+  9+  7+  |12862498
  3 Khabazov Nikita         9k RU 52NN  6 4  32  22   5+  8-  6+  9- 13+ 11+  |13850540
  4 Matushkin Alexandr      7k RU 18Iz  6 4  32  20   6+  9-  2- 20+  8+ 10+  |12362284
  5 Vashurov Alexandr       14 RU 16Kz  6 4  32  18   3- 21+ 16+ 18+  1- 14+  |13062764
  6 Sakhnenko Alexandr      12 RU 74Ch  6 4  29  17   4- 20+  3- 19+ 18+  9+  |13862486
  7 Reshetnikov Valerij     7k RU 18Iz  6 4  28  17  18- 28+ 22+ 11+ 10+  2-  |13713051
  8 Volkov Leonid           9k RU 78SP  5 3  36  15  13+  3+  1-  2-  4- 18+  |13213805
  9 Kubyshkin Ivan          9k RU 78SP  5 3  34  16  20+  4+ 10-  3+  2-  6-  |13201804
 10 Sivashov Nikolaj        10 RU 74Ch  5 3  34  14  11+ 18+  9+  1-  7-  4-  |12886148
 11 Tjupkin Anton           14 RU 16Kz  5 3  30  13  10- 27+ 14+  7- 16+  3-  |13837527
 12 Krokhalev Alexej        18 RU 74Ch  5 4  29  17  21- 25+ 31+ 15+ 17+  1-  |13898819
 13 Melkisheva Anastasia    12 RU 74Ch  5 3  27  12   8- 19+ 18- 22+  3- 20+  |13898489
 14 Surasheva Alina         15 RU 74Ch  5 4  24  13  32+ 23+ 11- 30+ 27+  5-  |13825493
 15 Gatin Marat             20 RU 16Kz  5 5  23  18  33+ 26+ 23+ 12- 29+ 24+  |13437259
 16 Smirnova Elizaveta      15 RU 74Ch  5 4  23  12  36+ 32+  5- 27+ 11- 21+  |13886796
 17 Gatin Bulat             20 RU 16Kz  5 5  19  14  34+ 36+ 30+ 29+ 12- 19+  |13637316
 18 Bukina Elena            10 RU 52NN  4 2  33  11   7+ 10- 13+  5-  6-  8-  |12813504
 19 Sadovaja Daria          13 RU 52NN  4 2  31   7   1- 13- 21+  6- 28+ 17-  |13801546
 20 Gorokhov Nikita         11 RU 52NN  4 2  29   7   9-  6- 28+  4- 26+ 13-  |13874542
 21 Novichkova Alla         15 RU 18Iz  4 3  27  12  12+  5- 19- 28+ 22+ 16-  |13725052
 22 Shaveko Rostislav       15 RU 74Ch  4 3  24   9  31+ 30+  7- 13- 21- 27+  |13801491
 23 Pozdeev Vladimir        17 RU 18Iz  4 3  23   9  29+ 14- 15- 33+ 24- 30+  |13862530
 24 Panjukova Elena         19 RU 74Ch  4 3  19   8  27- 35+ 29- 34+ 23+ 15-  |13801821
 25 Sapozhnikov Mikhail     20 RU 18Iz  4 3  18   7  30- 12- 27-  0+ 35+ 31+  |13825823
 26 Voroncova Maria         20 RU 18Iz  4 4  17   8  38+ 15- 37+ 35+ 20- 29+  |13837824
 27 Uleev Pavel             17 RU 18Iz  3 2  27   8  24+ 11- 25+ 16- 14- 22-  |13849825
 28 Vazhinskij Gleb         13 RU 74Ch  3 1  27   2   2-  7- 20- 21- 19- 35+  |13874487
 29 Sukhov Ivan             19 RU 18Iz  3 2  25   7  23- 31+ 24+ 17- 15- 26-  |13850826
 30 Sementin Alexandr       18 RU 18Iz  3 2  24   6  25+ 22- 17- 14- 37+ 23-  |13862827
 31 Malkov Pavel            18 RU 18Iz  3 2  19   3  22- 29- 12- 38+ 34+ 25-  |13886829
 32 Astanaeva Maria         18 RU 18Iz  3 2  18   3  14- 16- 34- 37+ 33- 38+  |13898830
 33 Protopopov Daniil       20 RU 18Iz  3 3  17   6  15- 37- 38+ 23- 32+ 34+  |13833831
 34 Koposov Denis           20 RU 18Iz  2 2  19   4  17- 38+ 32+ 24- 31- 33-  |13801832
 35 Sharafutdinov Ruslan    20 RU 18Iz  2 2  19   4  37+ 24-  0+ 26- 25- 28-  |13825834
 36 Podkin Alexej           19 RU 18Iz  2 0  18   0  16- 17-  0-  0-  0=  0=  |13837835
 37 Utkin Igor              20 RU 18Iz  2 2  16   4  35- 33+ 26- 32- 30-  0+  |13849836
 38 Kovaleva Anna           20 RU 74Ch  1 1  15   0  26- 34- 33- 31-  0+ 32-  |13850837











Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Anastasia Melkisheva's
page


Anastasia Melkisheva's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13213805 Leonid Volkov      RU 78SP 9k 1302   0 8 1321380513898489T050106A1
2 13801546 Daria Sadovaja      RU 52NN 13k 800   0 19 1389848913801546T050106A2
3 12813504 Elena Bukina      RU 52NN 10k 1100   0 18 1389848912813504T050106A3
4 13801491 Rostislav Shaveko      RU 74Ch 15k 600   0 22 1389848913801491T050106A4
5 13850540 Nikita Khabazov      RU 52NN 9k 1104   0 3 1385054013898489T050106A5
6 13874542 Nikita Gorokhov      RU 52NN 11k 900   0 20 1389848913874542T050106A6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 5 38 16Kz 4
        18Iz 16
        52NN 5
        74Ch 10
        78SP 3

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 5 38
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu