Augsburg
.: T040911H :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE, Augsburg]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE,Augsburg]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
;EV[AugsburgTournament]
;PC[DE,Augsburg]
;DT[2004-09-11,12]
;KM[5.5]
;TM[75]
;playedingroups
;Groups1-3(place1to18)withoutHandicap
;restHandicap=h1
;
112613953Feng Tian5dDEER50006+5+4+3+2+
210262230Martin Bergmann4dDEER30005-4+3+6+1-
310786798Thomas Kettenring4dDEM30004+6+2-1-5+
410286419Bernd Gramlich3dDEBT10003-2-1-5-6+
510962105Raymond_Georg Snatzke3dDEJ30002+1-6+4+3-
612601721Parik Stefanov3dDEReg00001-3-5-2-4-
710201246Peter Danzeglocke3dDEM400012+11+10+9-8+
810686368Klaus Pitschka3dDEM200011-10-9+12+7-
910613372Hasan Cetinkaya2dDEReg300010+12+8-7+11-
1010498752Hans Schnabel2dDEM20009-8+7-11-12+
1112450174Kostyantyn Simkin1dDEM30008+7-12-10+9+
1210201279Burkhard Landskron1dDES10007-9-11+8-10-
1310637583Wolfgang Buchert1dDEA300018+17+16+15-14-
1410333180Klemens Hippel1dDEM400017+16+15-18+13+
1510213302Bernd Sokolowsky1dDEER500016+18+14+13+17+
1613213167Fabian Bambusch1kDEA100015-14-13-17-18+
1712933789Christoph Ammermann1kDEUL200014-13-18+16+15-
1812449635Bernhard Seckinger1kDEFR000013-15-17-14-16-
;
; == GROUP B
1910286342Klaus Fluegge1kDEED300024-/w323+/w322+/w221+/w120-
2012974907Jasmin Grossmann2kDEGP300023-/w222+/w121+24-/w219+
2113074402Michael Drewing3kDEM200022-24+/w120-19-/b123+/w1
2212433168Ralph Glass4kDEA300021+20-/b119-/b223+24+
2313062643Pascal Hitziger5kDEWrz100020+/b219-/b324-22-21-/b1
2412962906Stephan Drillich5kDEED300019+/b321-/b123+20+/b222-
;
; == GROUP C
2512625492Philip Hiller6kDEM300030+/w129+/w128-/w127-26+
2613086403Linh Nguyen7kDEA100029-28+27-30-25-
2713425126Armin Leinfelder7kDEA200028-30-26+25+29-
2813486187Christian Bergthaller8kDEReg200027+26-25+/b10-0-
2913449128Rainer Frick8kDEFur400026+25-/b130+43+27+
3012737934Kirill Tkachev8kDEM300025-/b127+29-26+43+
;
; == GROUP D
3113062401Paul Freitag9kDEM300036-/w435+/w234+/w133-32+
3213298879Peter Werner9kDEUL000035-/w234-/w133-36-/w431-
3313733731Christian Ehrhardt9kDEUL400034+/w136-/w432+31+35+/w2
3413013176Marion Eckert11DEM300033-/b132+/b131-/b135+36+/w2
3510998614Michael Schuster12DEA200032+/b231-/b236+/w134-33-/b2
3613598420Stefan Grundl14DEED300031+/b433+/b435-/b132+/b434-/b2
;
; == GROUP E
3713601412Sebastian Holzner15DEUbe400042+/w341+/w140+39-38+
3813701732Thomas Ames15DEA000041-/w140-39-42-/w337-
3913725734Florian Rasche15DEWrz500040+42+/w338+37+41+/w1
4013086183Christian Sieracki16DEED200039-38+37-41-42+/w2
4113674408Christian Seidel17DEReg300038+/b137-/b142+40+39-/b1
4213249170Maria Hoang19DEGP100037-/b339-/b341-38+/b340-/b2
;
4310225435Monika Zurstrassen9kDEN00000-0-0-29-30-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE, Augsburg]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[DE,Augsburg]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[75]
; HA[h9]
;EV[AugsburgTournament]
;PC[DE,Augsburg]
;DT[2004-09-11,12]
;KM[5.5]
;TM[75]
;playedingroups
;Groups1-3(place1to18)withoutHandicap
;restHandicap=h1
;
  1 Tian Feng               5d DE ER  5 0   0   0   6+     5+     4+     3+     2+  |12613953
  2 Bergmann Martin         4d DE ER  3 0   0   0   5-     4+     3+     6+     1-  |10262230
  3 Kettenring Thomas       4d DE M  3 0   0   0   4+     6+     2-     1-     5+  |10786798
  4 Gramlich Bernd          3d DE BT  1 0   0   0   3-     2-     1-     5-     6+  |10286419
  5 Snatzke Raymond_Georg   3d DE J  3 0   0   0   2+     1-     6+     4+     3-  |10962105
  6 Stefanov Parik          3d DE Reg   0 0   0   0   1-     3-     5-     2-     4-  |12601721
  7 Danzeglocke Peter       3d DE M  4 0   0   0  12+    11+    10+     9-     8+  |10201246
  8 Pitschka Klaus          3d DE M  2 0   0   0  11-    10-     9+    12+     7-  |10686368
  9 Cetinkaya Hasan         2d DE Reg   3 0   0   0  10+    12+     8-     7+    11-  |10613372
 10 Schnabel Hans           2d DE M  2 0   0   0   9-     8+     7-    11-    12+  |10498752
 11 Simkin Kostyantyn       1d DE M  3 0   0   0   8+     7-    12-    10+     9+  |12450174
 12 Landskron Burkhard      1d DE S  1 0   0   0   7-     9-    11+     8-    10-  |10201279
 13 Buchert Wolfgang        1d DE A  3 0   0   0  18+    17+    16+    15-    14-  |10637583
 14 Hippel Klemens          1d DE M  4 0   0   0  17+    16+    15-    18+    13+  |10333180
 15 Sokolowsky Bernd        1d DE ER  5 0   0   0  16+    18+    14+    13+    17+  |10213302
 16 Bambusch Fabian         1k DE A  1 0   0   0  15-    14-    13-    17-    18+  |13213167
 17 Ammermann Christoph     1k DE UL  2 0   0   0  14-    13-    18+    16+    15-  |12933789
 18 Seckinger Bernhard      1k DE FR  0 0   0   0  13-    15-    17-    14-    16-  |12449635
;
; == GROUP B
 19 Fluegge Klaus           1k DE ED  3 0   0   0  24-/w3 23+/w3 22+/w2 21+/w1 20-  |10286342
 20 Grossmann Jasmin        2k DE GP  3 0   0   0  23-/w2 22+/w1 21+    24-/w2 19+  |12974907
 21 Drewing Michael         3k DE M  2 0   0   0  22-    24+/w1 20-    19-/b1 23+/w1  |13074402
 22 Glass Ralph             4k DE A  3 0   0   0  21+    20-/b1 19-/b2 23+    24+  |12433168
 23 Hitziger Pascal         5k DE Wrz   1 0   0   0  20+/b2 19-/b3 24-    22-    21-/b1  |13062643
 24 Drillich Stephan        5k DE ED  3 0   0   0  19+/b3 21-/b1 23+    20+/b2 22-  |12962906
;
; == GROUP C
 25 Hiller Philip           6k DE M  3 0   0   0  30+/w1 29+/w1 28-/w1 27-    26+  |12625492
 26 Nguyen Linh             7k DE A  1 0   0   0  29-    28+    27-    30-    25-  |13086403
 27 Leinfelder Armin        7k DE A  2 0   0   0  28-    30-    26+    25+    29-  |13425126
 28 Bergthaller Christian   8k DE Reg   2 0   0   0  27+    26-    25+/b1  0-     0-  |13486187
 29 Frick Rainer            8k DE Fur   4 0   0   0  26+    25-/b1 30+    43+    27+  |13449128
 30 Tkachev Kirill          8k DE M  3 0   0   0  25-/b1 27+    29-    26+    43+  |12737934
;
; == GROUP D
 31 Freitag Paul            9k DE M  3 0   0   0  36-/w4 35+/w2 34+/w1 33-    32+  |13062401
 32 Werner Peter            9k DE UL  0 0   0   0  35-/w2 34-/w1 33-    36-/w4 31-  |13298879
 33 Ehrhardt Christian      9k DE UL  4 0   0   0  34+/w1 36-/w4 32+    31+    35+/w2  |13733731
 34 Eckert Marion           11 DE M  3 0   0   0  33-/b1 32+/b1 31-/b1 35+    36+/w2  |13013176
 35 Schuster Michael        12 DE A  2 0   0   0  32+/b2 31-/b2 36+/w1 34-    33-/b2  |10998614
 36 Grundl Stefan           14 DE ED  3 0   0   0  31+/b4 33+/b4 35-/b1 32+/b4 34-/b2  |13598420
;
; == GROUP E
 37 Holzner Sebastian       15 DE Ube   4 0   0   0  42+/w3 41+/w1 40+    39-    38+  |13601412
 38 Ames Thomas             15 DE A  0 0   0   0  41-/w1 40-    39-    42-/w3 37-  |13701732
 39 Rasche Florian          15 DE Wrz   5 0   0   0  40+    42+/w3 38+    37+    41+/w1  |13725734
 40 Sieracki Christian      16 DE ED  2 0   0   0  39-    38+    37-    41-    42+/w2  |13086183
 41 Seidel Christian        17 DE Reg   3 0   0   0  38+/b1 37-/b1 42+    40+    39-/b1  |13674408
 42 Hoang Maria             19 DE GP  1 0   0   0  37-/b3 39-/b3 41-    38+/b3 40-/b2  |13249170
;
 43 Zurstrassen Monika      9k DE N  0 0   0   0   0-     0-     0-    29-    30-  |10225435














Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Bernhard Seckinger's
page


Bernhard Seckinger's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10637583 Wolfgang Buchert      DE A 1d 2069   0 13 1063758312449635T040911H1
2 10213302 Bernd Sokolowsky      DE ER 1d 2139   0 15 1021330212449635T040911H2
3 12933789 Christoph Ammermann      DE UL 1k 1948   0 17 1293378912449635T040911H3
4 10333180 Klemens Hippel      DE M 1d 2120   0 14 1033318012449635T040911H4
5 13213167 Fabian Bambusch      DE A 1k 1870   0 16 1321316712449635T040911H5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 15 43 A 7
        BT 1
        ED 4
        ER 3
        FR 1
        Fur 1
        GP 2
        J 1
        M 11
        N 1
        Reg 4
        S 1
        Ube 1
        UL 3
        Wrz 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 15 43
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu