Silesian Cup (round 6)
.: T040905A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup (round 6)]
; PC[PL,Wodzislaw]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
; Silesian Cup
; Wodzislaw, 5.09.2004
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
;Group A
110398465Janusz Chlodek3dPLRydu44886+7+2+3+
210449703Adam Lubos2dPLRybn331063+5+1-4+
312874290Krzysztof Bozek1dPLKato22922-8+5+1-
412786851Jedrzej Majer1kPLWroc22835-6+7+2-
510962754Jan Bereza1kPLLazi22724+2-3-8+
610337613Jan Lubos3dPLWodz22711-4-8+7+
713074435Radoslaw Jachym3kPLTych11808+1-4-6-
810274715Krzysztof Szymczyk2kPLOpol00707-3-6-5-
;
;Group B
913513786Kamil Chwedyna4kPLKedz449913+10+11+12+
1012449547Maciej Lubinski3kPLKrak339514+9-15+11+
1112825967Adam Kaluza4kPLWodz2210312+15+9-10-
1213525369Andrzej Rehman4kPLKrak228211-16+13+9-
1312837968Mateusz Surma4kPLWodz22829-14+12-16+
1410949763Andrzej Zyzak3kPLWodz226110-13-16+15+
1510986756Jacek Walczyk5kPLKato117016+11-10-14-
1610786182Tomasz Kniaziewicz4kPLLubl007015-12-14-13-
;
;Group C
1713001725Dariusz Kaczmarczyk6kPLKrak3310720+22+18+19-
1812913582Marcin Kaczorowski8kPLKedz339621+19+17-22+
1913413026Bartlomiej Nycz8kPLKety337424+18-22+17+
2010925761Barbara Lubos6kPLRybn336317-24+21+23+
2113525941Krzysztof Nowak8kPLGliw227118-23+20-24+
2213013627Malgorzata Czaplik7kPLZabr1110123+17-19-18-
2313533047Ewa Mos7kPLByto116022-21-24+20-
2413098437Piotr Zychowicz7kPLByto009019-20-23-21-
;
;Group D
2513686750Pawel Obrok10PLKrak448831+30+26+29+
2613450921Dominik Kowalski10PLZgie338432+28+25-27+
2713586375Wojciech Macior8kPLGliw228328-31+30+26-
2812398375Maciej Mrowiec9kPLCzes228327+26-29-31+
2913649218Przemyslaw Dyszczyk10PLLubl228230-32+28+25-
3013013704Daniel Fela10PLWroc228229+25-27-32+
3112925759Jacek Bien10PLKato118025-27-32+28-
3213625216Jaroslaw Jusiak10PLLubl008026-29-31-30-
;
;Group E
3313698751Wojciech Przedzimirski12PLByto3310738+37+34+35-
3413462768Krzysztof Chojnacki11PLWodz338536+39+33-37+
3513598046Pawel Szymczak12PLWroc336539-40+36+33+
3613574803Zaneta Chwedyna11PLKedz228234-38+35-40+
3713633521Krzysztof Dabrzalski15PLLodz227140+33-39+34-
3813598376Mariusz Wyrwa12PLRaci226133-36-40+39+
3913749318Przemyslaw Sekula15PLZabr1110335+34-37-38-
4013474769Tomasz Hus16PLWodz009037-35-38-36-
;
;Group F
4112398034Agnieszka Lubos18PLRybn449942+46+43+44+
4213713436Pawel Krol17PLLubl339541-47+44+45+
4313725437Jonasz Wojtylak20PLWodz338446+45+41-47+
4412850970Klaudia Kaluza20PLWodz229247+0+42-41-
4513737438Justyna Mentla20PLWodz22820+43-46+42-
4613749439Rafal Wiejacz20PLJast119043-41-45-0+
4713749450Blazej Przybyla20PLWodz118044-42-0+43-
;
;time=45+b
; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup (round 6)]
; PC[PL,Wodzislaw]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
;                                      Silesian Cup
;                                  Wodzislaw, 5.09.2004
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.   2.   3.   4.
;
;Group A
  1 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Rydu  4 4   8   8   6+   7+   2+   3+  |10398465
  2 Lubos Adam              2d PL Rybn  3 3  10   6   3+   5+   1-   4+  |10449703
  3 Bozek Krzysztof         1d PL Kato  2 2   9   2   2-   8+   5+   1-  |12874290
  4 Majer Jedrzej           1k PL Wroc  2 2   8   3   5-   6+   7+   2-  |12786851
  5 Bereza Jan              1k PL Lazi  2 2   7   2   4+   2-   3-   8+  |10962754
  6 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wodz  2 2   7   1   1-   4-   8+   7+  |10337613
  7 Jachym Radoslaw         3k PL Tych  1 1   8   0   8+   1-   4-   6-  |13074435
  8 Szymczyk Krzysztof      2k PL Opol  0 0   7   0   7-   3-   6-   5-  |10274715
;
;Group B
  9 Chwedyna Kamil          4k PL Kedz  4 4   9   9  13+  10+  11+  12+  |13513786
 10 Lubinski Maciej         3k PL Krak  3 3   9   5  14+   9-  15+  11+  |12449547
 11 Kaluza Adam             4k PL Wodz  2 2  10   3  12+  15+   9-  10-  |12825967
 12 Rehman Andrzej          4k PL Krak  2 2   8   2  11-  16+  13+   9-  |13525369
 13 Surma Mateusz           4k PL Wodz  2 2   8   2   9-  14+  12-  16+  |12837968
 14 Zyzak Andrzej           3k PL Wodz  2 2   6   1  10-  13-  16+  15+  |10949763
 15 Walczyk Jacek           5k PL Kato  1 1   7   0  16+  11-  10-  14-  |10986756
 16 Kniaziewicz Tomasz      4k PL Lubl  0 0   7   0  15-  12-  14-  13-  |10786182
;
;Group C
 17 Kaczmarczyk Dariusz     6k PL Krak  3 3  10   7  20+  22+  18+  19-  |13001725
 18 Kaczorowski Marcin      8k PL Kedz  3 3   9   6  21+  19+  17-  22+  |12913582
 19 Nycz Bartlomiej         8k PL Kety  3 3   7   4  24+  18-  22+  17+  |13413026
 20 Lubos Barbara           6k PL Rybn  3 3   6   3  17-  24+  21+  23+  |10925761
 21 Nowak Krzysztof         8k PL Gliw  2 2   7   1  18-  23+  20-  24+  |13525941
 22 Czaplik Malgorzata      7k PL Zabr  1 1  10   1  23+  17-  19-  18-  |13013627
 23 Mos Ewa                 7k PL Byto  1 1   6   0  22-  21-  24+  20-  |13533047
 24 Zychowicz Piotr         7k PL Byto  0 0   9   0  19-  20-  23-  21-  |13098437
;
;Group D
 25 Obrok Pawel             10 PL Krak  4 4   8   8  31+  30+  26+  29+  |13686750
 26 Kowalski Dominik        10 PL Zgie  3 3   8   4  32+  28+  25-  27+  |13450921
 27 Macior Wojciech         8k PL Gliw  2 2   8   3  28-  31+  30+  26-  |13586375
 28 Mrowiec Maciej          9k PL Czes  2 2   8   3  27+  26-  29-  31+  |12398375
 29 Dyszczyk Przemyslaw     10 PL Lubl  2 2   8   2  30-  32+  28+  25-  |13649218
 30 Fela Daniel             10 PL Wroc  2 2   8   2  29+  25-  27-  32+  |13013704
 31 Bien Jacek              10 PL Kato  1 1   8   0  25-  27-  32+  28-  |12925759
 32 Jusiak Jaroslaw         10 PL Lubl  0 0   8   0  26-  29-  31-  30-  |13625216
;
;Group E
 33 Przedzimirski Wojciech  12 PL Byto  3 3  10   7  38+  37+  34+  35-  |13698751
 34 Chojnacki Krzysztof     11 PL Wodz  3 3   8   5  36+  39+  33-  37+  |13462768
 35 Szymczak Pawel          12 PL Wroc  3 3   6   5  39-  40+  36+  33+  |13598046
 36 Chwedyna Zaneta         11 PL Kedz  2 2   8   2  34-  38+  35-  40+  |13574803
 37 Dabrzalski Krzysztof    15 PL Lodz  2 2   7   1  40+  33-  39+  34-  |13633521
 38 Wyrwa Mariusz           12 PL Raci  2 2   6   1  33-  36-  40+  39+  |13598376
 39 Sekula Przemyslaw       15 PL Zabr  1 1  10   3  35+  34-  37-  38-  |13749318
 40 Hus Tomasz              16 PL Wodz  0 0   9   0  37-  35-  38-  36-  |13474769
;
;Group F
 41 Lubos Agnieszka         18 PL Rybn  4 4   9   9  42+  46+  43+  44+  |12398034
 42 Krol Pawel              17 PL Lubl  3 3   9   5  41-  47+  44+  45+  |13713436
 43 Wojtylak Jonasz         20 PL Wodz  3 3   8   4  46+  45+  41-  47+  |13725437
 44 Kaluza Klaudia          20 PL Wodz  2 2   9   2  47+  0+   42-  41-  |12850970
 45 Mentla Justyna          20 PL Wodz  2 2   8   2  0+   43-  46+  42-  |13737438
 46 Wiejacz Rafal           20 PL Jast  1 1   9   0  43-  41-  45-  0+  |13749439
 47 Przybyla Blazej         20 PL Wodz  1 1   8   0  44-  42-  0+   43-  |13749450
;
;time=45+b
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Maciej Lubinski's
page


Maciej Lubinski's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10949763 Andrzej Zyzak      PL Wodz 3k 1778   0 14 1244954710949763T040905A1
2 13513786 Kamil Chwedyna      PL Kedz 4k 1641   0 9 1351378612449547T040905A2
3 10986756 Jacek Walczyk      PL Kato 5k 1548   0 15 1244954710986756T040905A3
4 12825967 Adam Kaluza      PL Wodz 4k 1688   0 11 1244954712825967T040905A4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 20 47 Byto 3
        Czes 1
        Gliw 2
        Jast 1
        Kato 3
        Kedz 3
        Kety 1
        Krak 4
        Lazi 1
        Lodz 1
        Lubl 4
        Opol 1
        Raci 1
        Rybn 3
        Rydu 1
        Tych 1
        Wodz 10
        Wroc 3
        Zabr 2
        Zgie 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 20 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu