Chocianow
.: T040530A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[PL,Chocianow]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
; Eternal Sente Tournament
; Chocianow, May 30, 2004
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
;Group A
110337613Jan Lubos3dPLWodz3310332+/b04-/b05+/w03+/w0
210325469Wojciech Wieczorek3dPLZory338331-/w07+/b06+/w04+/b0
312813064Dominik Gogosz1dPLChoc337368+/b05+/b04+/w01-/b0
412833062Pawel Celejewski2dPLChoc2210327+/b01+/w03-/b02-/w0
510674257Leszek Gabrysiak2kPLZory228316+/b03-/w01-/b08+/w0
612786851Jedrzej Majer3kPLWroc226315-/w08+/w02-/b07+/w0
710749178Jaroslaw Kopek1dPLLazi117324-/w02-/w08+/b06-/b0
810662938Anna Lubos2kPLWodz008283-/w06-/b07-/w05-/b0
;
;Group B
912837627Jakub Zborowski3kPLWroc4493210+/b011+/w013+/b012+/w0
1012801063Piotr Celejewski4kPLChoc338329-/w015+/w011+/b014+/b0
1112449547Maciej Lubinski3kPLKrak2293314+/w09-/b010-/w00+
1213513786Kamil Chwedyna5kPLKedz2282915+/b013-/w016+/w09-/b0
1313098965Tomasz Grining4kPLPoli2272316+/b012+/b09-/w00=
1410786182Tomasz Kniaziewicz3kPLLubl1173011-/b016-/b015+/w010-/w0
1513074435Radoslaw Jachym5kPLTych1172912-/w010-/b014-/b016+/w0
1612625690Bogdan Pakosz4kPLTych1162913-/w014+/w012-/b015-/b0
;
;Group C
1713562791Mariusz Roman8kPLWroc33103321+/w019+/b018-/w020+/b0
1813225850Piotr Wisthal6kPLKety3393420+/w022+/b017+/b019-/b0
1912937320Jacek Wojciechowski6kPLPozn3383324+/b017-/w023+/b018+/w0
2013001967Michal Piekarczyk6kPLPozn2293318-/b021+/b022+/w017-/w0
2112074260Przemyslaw Lubos7kPLWodz2273317-/b020-/w024+/b023+/w0
2210274671Krzysztof Podbiol5kPLChoc1173223+/b018-/w020-/b024-/w0
2313025628Marta Piekarczyk6kPLPozn1172922-/w024+/b019-/w021-/b0
2413537370Dawid Poor7kPLOles1172919-/w023-/w021-/w022+/b0
;
;Group D
2510498708Michal Bereza8kPLWroc4493926+/b027+/w028+/w029+/b0
2612833810Szymon Pyzalski8kPLPozn33103625-/w030+/b027+/b028+/w0
2712737769Magda Tracichleb8kPLRuda22113030+/w025-/b026-/w031+/w0
2812849067Romuald Celejewski9kPLChoc22103529+/w033+/b025-/b026-/b0
2913662693Tomasz Zimnoch8kPLLesz2283228-/b034+/w032+/b025-/w0
3012774850Lukasz Fajfrowski8kPLWroc2263727-/b026-/w034+/b033+/w0
3113013627Malgorzata Czaplik10PLZabr2253234+/b032-/w033+/w027-/b0
3213674694Wojciech Szajek9kPLLesz2252933-/w031+/b029-/w034+/b0
3313449469Lukasz Jarzyna9kPLGlog1182632+/b028-/w031-/b030-/b0
3412849397Grzegorz Kondrat11PLWroc0082431-/w029-/b030-/w032-/w0
;
;Group E
3512933327Tomasz Owsiany12PLSwie33103441+/w037+/b038+/w036-/b0
3613550790Sylwia Dlugosz12PLPozn3393640+/w038-/w039+/b035+/w0
3713062698Grzegorz Sobanski12PLPozn3383443+/w035-/w040+/b038+/b0
3813549789Mateusz Mieszkowski11PLWroc2293444+/w036+/b035-/b037-/w0
3913598046Pawel Szymczak14PLWroc2293042+/b041+/w036-/w040-/b0
4012933580Tomasz Cymbala12PLChoc2283336-/b044+/w037-/w039+/w0
4112913582Marcin Kaczorowski12PLKedz2283135-/b039-/b042+/w043+/b0
4213549371Leslaw Poor15PLOles2253139-/w043+/b041-/b044+/b0
4313686695Dariusz Roman12PLWroc1172837-/b042-/w044+/b041-/w0
4413013704Daniel Fela11PLWroc0072938-/b040-/b043-/w042-/w0
;
;Group F
4512937584Dawid Nagaj17PLChoc4493849+/w048+/b046+/w047+/b0
4613633697Wojciech Jedynak17PLDlug33103551+/w047+/w045-/b050+/b0
4713601698Adam Czajkowski15PLWroc22113152+/w046-/b051+/b045-/w0
4813637701Mateusz Biedrzycki20PLDlug2293150+/w045-/w053+/b049-/b0
4913450470Justyna Kaczorowska17PLKedz2283345-/b054+/w050-/b048+/w0
5013049971Damian Kucharczyk18PLChoc2283348-/b053+/w049+/w046-/w0
5112901581Dorota Gogosz15PLChoc2273346-/b052+/w047-/w054+/b0
5213574803Zaneta Chwedyna15PLKedz2253147-/b051-/b054+/w053+/b0
5313649702Sebastian Krajewski20PLPozn1162954+/b050-/b048-/w052-/w0
5412050082Rafal Stankiewicz20PLChoc0072653-/w049-/b052-/b051-/w0
;
;time=45+b
; CL[B]
; EV[]
; PC[PL,Chocianow]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
;                            Eternal Sente Tournament
;                            Chocianow, May 30, 2004
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.     2.     3.     4.
;
;Group A
  1 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wodz  3 3  10  33   2+/b0  4-/b0  5+/w0  3+/w0  |10337613
  2 Wieczorek Wojciech      3d PL Zory  3 3   8  33   1-/w0  7+/b0  6+/w0  4+/b0  |10325469
  3 Gogosz Dominik          1d PL Choc  3 3   7  36   8+/b0  5+/b0  4+/w0  1-/b0  |12813064
  4 Celejewski Pawel        2d PL Choc  2 2  10  32   7+/b0  1+/w0  3-/b0  2-/w0  |12833062
  5 Gabrysiak Leszek        2k PL Zory  2 2   8  31   6+/b0  3-/w0  1-/b0  8+/w0  |10674257
  6 Majer Jedrzej           3k PL Wroc  2 2   6  31   5-/w0  8+/w0  2-/b0  7+/w0  |12786851
  7 Kopek Jaroslaw          1d PL Lazi  1 1   7  32   4-/w0  2-/w0  8+/b0  6-/b0  |10749178
  8 Lubos Anna              2k PL Wodz  0 0   8  28   3-/w0  6-/b0  7-/w0  5-/b0  |10662938
;
;Group B
  9 Zborowski Jakub         3k PL Wroc  4 4   9  32  10+/b0 11+/w0 13+/b0 12+/w0  |12837627
 10 Celejewski Piotr        4k PL Choc  3 3   8  32   9-/w0 15+/w0 11+/b0 14+/b0  |12801063
 11 Lubinski Maciej         3k PL Krak  2 2   9  33  14+/w0  9-/b0 10-/w0  0+  |12449547
 12 Chwedyna Kamil          5k PL Kedz  2 2   8  29  15+/b0 13-/w0 16+/w0  9-/b0  |13513786
 13 Grining Tomasz          4k PL Poli  2 2   7  23  16+/b0 12+/b0  9-/w0  0=  |13098965
 14 Kniaziewicz Tomasz      3k PL Lubl  1 1   7  30  11-/b0 16-/b0 15+/w0 10-/w0  |10786182
 15 Jachym Radoslaw         5k PL Tych  1 1   7  29  12-/w0 10-/b0 14-/b0 16+/w0  |13074435
 16 Pakosz Bogdan           4k PL Tych  1 1   6  29  13-/w0 14+/w0 12-/b0 15-/b0  |12625690
;
;Group C
 17 Roman Mariusz           8k PL Wroc  3 3  10  33  21+/w0 19+/b0 18-/w0 20+/b0  |13562791
 18 Wisthal Piotr           6k PL Kety  3 3   9  34  20+/w0 22+/b0 17+/b0 19-/b0  |13225850
 19 Wojciechowski Jacek     6k PL Pozn  3 3   8  33  24+/b0 17-/w0 23+/b0 18+/w0  |12937320
 20 Piekarczyk Michal       6k PL Pozn  2 2   9  33  18-/b0 21+/b0 22+/w0 17-/w0  |13001967
 21 Lubos Przemyslaw        7k PL Wodz  2 2   7  33  17-/b0 20-/w0 24+/b0 23+/w0  |12074260
 22 Podbiol Krzysztof       5k PL Choc  1 1   7  32  23+/b0 18-/w0 20-/b0 24-/w0  |10274671
 23 Piekarczyk Marta        6k PL Pozn  1 1   7  29  22-/w0 24+/b0 19-/w0 21-/b0  |13025628
 24 Poor Dawid              7k PL Oles  1 1   7  29  19-/w0 23-/w0 21-/w0 22+/b0  |13537370
;
;Group D
 25 Bereza Michal           8k PL Wroc  4 4   9  39  26+/b0 27+/w0 28+/w0 29+/b0  |10498708
 26 Pyzalski Szymon         8k PL Pozn  3 3  10  36  25-/w0 30+/b0 27+/b0 28+/w0  |12833810
 27 Tracichleb Magda        8k PL Ruda  2 2  11  30  30+/w0 25-/b0 26-/w0 31+/w0  |12737769
 28 Celejewski Romuald      9k PL Choc  2 2  10  35  29+/w0 33+/b0 25-/b0 26-/b0  |12849067
 29 Zimnoch Tomasz          8k PL Lesz  2 2   8  32  28-/b0 34+/w0 32+/b0 25-/w0  |13662693
 30 Fajfrowski Lukasz       8k PL Wroc  2 2   6  37  27-/b0 26-/w0 34+/b0 33+/w0  |12774850
 31 Czaplik Malgorzata      10 PL Zabr  2 2   5  32  34+/b0 32-/w0 33+/w0 27-/b0  |13013627
 32 Szajek Wojciech         9k PL Lesz  2 2   5  29  33-/w0 31+/b0 29-/w0 34+/b0  |13674694
 33 Jarzyna  Lukasz         9k PL Glog  1 1   8  26  32+/b0 28-/w0 31-/b0 30-/b0  |13449469
 34 Kondrat Grzegorz        11 PL Wroc  0 0   8  24  31-/w0 29-/b0 30-/w0 32-/w0  |12849397
;
;Group E
 35 Owsiany Tomasz          12 PL Swie  3 3  10  34  41+/w0 37+/b0 38+/w0 36-/b0  |12933327
 36 Dlugosz Sylwia          12 PL Pozn  3 3   9  36  40+/w0 38-/w0 39+/b0 35+/w0  |13550790
 37 Sobanski Grzegorz       12 PL Pozn  3 3   8  34  43+/w0 35-/w0 40+/b0 38+/b0  |13062698
 38 Mieszkowski Mateusz     11 PL Wroc  2 2   9  34  44+/w0 36+/b0 35-/b0 37-/w0  |13549789
 39 Szymczak Pawel          14 PL Wroc  2 2   9  30  42+/b0 41+/w0 36-/w0 40-/b0  |13598046
 40 Cymbala Tomasz          12 PL Choc  2 2   8  33  36-/b0 44+/w0 37-/w0 39+/w0  |12933580
 41 Kaczorowski Marcin      12 PL Kedz  2 2   8  31  35-/b0 39-/b0 42+/w0 43+/b0  |12913582
 42 Poor Leslaw             15 PL Oles  2 2   5  31  39-/w0 43+/b0 41-/b0 44+/b0  |13549371
 43 Roman Dariusz           12 PL Wroc  1 1   7  28  37-/b0 42-/w0 44+/b0 41-/w0  |13686695
 44 Fela Daniel             11 PL Wroc  0 0   7  29  38-/b0 40-/b0 43-/w0 42-/w0  |13013704
;
;Group F
 45 Nagaj Dawid             17 PL Choc  4 4   9  38  49+/w0 48+/b0 46+/w0 47+/b0  |12937584
 46 Jedynak Wojciech        17 PL Dlug  3 3  10  35  51+/w0 47+/w0 45-/b0 50+/b0  |13633697
 47 Czajkowski Adam         15 PL Wroc  2 2  11  31  52+/w0 46-/b0 51+/b0 45-/w0  |13601698
 48 Biedrzycki Mateusz      20 PL Dlug  2 2   9  31  50+/w0 45-/w0 53+/b0 49-/b0  |13637701
 49 Kaczorowska Justyna     17 PL Kedz  2 2   8  33  45-/b0 54+/w0 50-/b0 48+/w0  |13450470
 50 Kucharczyk Damian       18 PL Choc  2 2   8  33  48-/b0 53+/w0 49+/w0 46-/w0  |13049971
 51 Gogosz Dorota           15 PL Choc  2 2   7  33  46-/b0 52+/w0 47-/w0 54+/b0  |12901581
 52 Chwedyna Zaneta         15 PL Kedz  2 2   5  31  47-/b0 51-/b0 54+/w0 53+/b0  |13574803
 53 Krajewski Sebastian     20 PL Pozn  1 1   6  29  54+/b0 50-/b0 48-/w0 52-/w0  |13649702
 54 Stankiewicz Rafal       20 PL Choc  0 0   7  26  53-/w0 49-/b0 52-/b0 51-/w0  |12050082
;
;time=45+b
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Krzysztof Podbiol's
page


Krzysztof Podbiol's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13025628 Marta Piekarczyk      PL Pozn 6k 1500 0 23 1027467113025628T040530A1
2 13225850 Piotr Wisthal      PL Kety 6k 1474 0 18 1322585010274671T040530A2
3 13001967 Michal Piekarczyk      PL Pozn 6k 1492 0 20 1300196710274671T040530A3
4 13537370 Dawid Poor      PL Oles 7k 1357 0 24 1027467113537370T040530A4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 20 54 Choc 9
        Chor 1
        Dlug 2
        Glog 1
        Kedz 4
        Kety 1
        Krak 1
        Lazi 1
        Lesz 2
        Lubl 1
        Oles 2
        Poli 1
        Pozn 7
        Ruda 1
        Swie 1
        Tych 2
        Wodz 3
        Wroc 11
        Zabr 1
        Zory 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 20 54
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu