German Championship Preliminaries
.: T040402A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[German Championship Preliminaries]
; PC[DE,Potsdam]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[2h15]
; HA[h9]
; German Championship Preliminaries, Potsdam
; April 2 - 4, 2004
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
110437174Benjamin Teuber5dDEHH662213016+/b3+/w12+/w24+/w5+/b2+/b
210237513Egbert Rittner6dDEHH552312020+/w18+/b14+/w6+/b7+/b1-/w
310249514Stefan Kaitschick4dDEHH552112031+/b1-/b8+/b16+/w13+/w5+/w
410537857Jonas Fincke4dDEM551612325+/b12-/b30+/b17+/w15+/w6+/w
510213203Robert Jasiek5dDEB442111523+/w33+/w13+/b15+/b1-/w3-/b
610398179Marco Firnhaber5dDEB442111027+/b28+/w9+/b2-/w14+/w4-/b
710333675Bernd Radmacher4dDEMee441911529+/w19+/b15-/w20+/b2-/w16+/w
810249250Michael Palant5dMDKis441711234+/b13-/b3-/w26+/w17+/w18+/w
912674145Bernd Schuetze4dDEB441612117-/b29+/w6-/w30+/b12+/w13+/b
1010237194Felix_von Arnim5dDEHH441611814-/b26+/w24-/w19+/w20+/b12+/b
1110650728Matthias Spode3dDEHH441611333+/b14-/w18+/w13-/w23+/b15+/b
1210225248Uwe Ramlow3dDEF33249922+/b4+/w1-/b28+/w9-/b10-/w
1310662729Tobias Berben4dDEHH332311124+/b8+/w5-/w11+/b3-/b9-/w
1410637869Arend Bayer4dDEBN332310510+/w11+/b2-/b21+/w6-/b22-/w
1510274231Guido Tautorat4dDEJ332210926+/b17+/w7+/b5-/w4-/b11-/w
1610550243Per Kannengiesser4dDEB33211101-/w31+/w19+/b3-/b28+/w7-/b
1710974150Stefan Liesegang5dDEB33201069+/w15-/b25+/w4-/b8-/b26+/b
1810962105Raymond_Georg Snatzke3dDEJ331810532+/w2-/w11-/b29+/b24+/w8-/b
1910786798Thomas Kettenring4dDEM331710221+/w7-/w16-/w10-/b31+/b28+/b
2010474123Joachim Beggerow3dDEBS33171022-/b32+/b27+/w7-/w10-/w34+/b
2110425107Christian Stodte3dDEHH331510919-/b27-/b22+/w14-/b25+/w24+/b
2210701537Achim Ehrlich3dDEB331411512-/w25-/w21-/b27+/w30+/b14+/b
2310450462Oliver Lenz3dDEP33141045-/b30-/w32+/w25+/b11-/w27+/w
2412598069David Ongaro3dDEHH222010713-/w34+/w10+/b1-/b18-/b21-/w
2510250273Harald Kroll3dDEObe2218954-/w22+/b17-/b23-/w21-/b31+/w
2610233520Peter Splettstoesser3dDEHH221710315-/w10-/b33+/w8-/b29+/b17-/w
2710249910Andreas Hauenstein3dDEFR2217956-/w21+/w20-/b22-/b32+/w23-/b
2810250526Ralf Funke3dDEHH221511430+/w6-/b34+/w12-/b16-/b19-/w
2910862962Lisa Ente3dDEH22151007-/b9-/b31+/w18-/w26-/w32+/b
3010286386Alexander Kurz3dDEB11188828-/b23+/b4-/w9-/w22-/w33-/b
3112549064Bernd Lewerenz3dDEKI11161053-/w16-/b29-/b34+/w19-/w25-/b
3210686368Klaus Pitschka3dDEM11149418-/b20-/w23-/b33+/w27-/b29-/w
3310249261Daniela Trinks3dDEF11139911-/w5-/b26-/b32-/b34-/w30+/w
3412037432Hwan-kuk Kang3dDEHH1113988-/w24-/b28-/b31-/b33+/b20-/w
; CL[A]
; EV[German Championship Preliminaries]
; PC[DE,Potsdam]
; KM[6.0]
; TM[2h15]
; HA[h9]
;                      German Championship Preliminaries, Potsdam
;                                   April 2 - 4, 2004
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.    2.    3.    4.    5.    6.
  1 Teuber Benjamin         5d DE HH  6 6  22 130  16+/b  3+/w 12+/w 24+/w  5+/b  2+/b  |10437174
  2 Rittner Egbert          6d DE HH  5 5  23 120  20+/w 18+/b 14+/w  6+/b  7+/b  1-/w  |10237513
  3 Kaitschick Stefan       4d DE HH  5 5  21 120  31+/b  1-/b  8+/b 16+/w 13+/w  5+/w  |10249514
  4 Fincke Jonas            4d DE M  5 5  16 123  25+/b 12-/b 30+/b 17+/w 15+/w  6+/w  |10537857
  5 Jasiek Robert           5d DE B  4 4  21 115  23+/w 33+/w 13+/b 15+/b  1-/w  3-/b  |10213203
  6 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE B  4 4  21 110  27+/b 28+/w  9+/b  2-/w 14+/w  4-/b  |10398179
  7 Radmacher Bernd         4d DE Mee   4 4  19 115  29+/w 19+/b 15-/w 20+/b  2-/w 16+/w  |10333675
  8 Palant Michael          5d MD Kis   4 4  17 112  34+/b 13-/b  3-/w 26+/w 17+/w 18+/w  |10249250
  9 Schuetze Bernd          4d DE B  4 4  16 121  17-/b 29+/w  6-/w 30+/b 12+/w 13+/b  |12674145
 10 Arnim Felix_von         5d DE HH  4 4  16 118  14-/b 26+/w 24-/w 19+/w 20+/b 12+/b  |10237194
 11 Spode Matthias          3d DE HH  4 4  16 113  33+/b 14-/w 18+/w 13-/w 23+/b 15+/b  |10650728
 12 Ramlow Uwe              3d DE F  3 3  24  99  22+/b  4+/w  1-/b 28+/w  9-/b 10-/w  |10225248
 13 Berben Tobias           4d DE HH  3 3  23 111  24+/b  8+/w  5-/w 11+/b  3-/b  9-/w  |10662729
 14 Bayer Arend             4d DE BN  3 3  23 105  10+/w 11+/b  2-/b 21+/w  6-/b 22-/w  |10637869
 15 Tautorat Guido          4d DE J  3 3  22 109  26+/b 17+/w  7+/b  5-/w  4-/b 11-/w  |10274231
 16 Kannengiesser Per       4d DE B  3 3  21 110   1-/w 31+/w 19+/b  3-/b 28+/w  7-/b  |10550243
 17 Liesegang Stefan        5d DE B  3 3  20 106   9+/w 15-/b 25+/w  4-/b  8-/b 26+/b  |10974150
 18 Snatzke Raymond_Georg   3d DE J  3 3  18 105  32+/w  2-/w 11-/b 29+/b 24+/w  8-/b  |10962105
 19 Kettenring Thomas       4d DE M  3 3  17 102  21+/w  7-/w 16-/w 10-/b 31+/b 28+/b  |10786798
 20 Beggerow Joachim        3d DE BS  3 3  17 102   2-/b 32+/b 27+/w  7-/w 10-/w 34+/b  |10474123
 21 Stodte Christian        3d DE HH  3 3  15 109  19-/b 27-/b 22+/w 14-/b 25+/w 24+/b  |10425107
 22 Ehrlich Achim           3d DE B  3 3  14 115  12-/w 25-/w 21-/b 27+/w 30+/b 14+/b  |10701537
 23 Lenz Oliver             3d DE P  3 3  14 104   5-/b 30-/w 32+/w 25+/b 11-/w 27+/w  |10450462
 24 Ongaro David            3d DE HH  2 2  20 107  13-/w 34+/w 10+/b  1-/b 18-/b 21-/w  |12598069
 25 Kroll Harald            3d DE Obe   2 2  18  95   4-/w 22+/b 17-/b 23-/w 21-/b 31+/w  |10250273
 26 Splettstoesser Peter    3d DE HH  2 2  17 103  15-/w 10-/b 33+/w  8-/b 29+/b 17-/w  |10233520
 27 Hauenstein Andreas      3d DE FR  2 2  17  95   6-/w 21+/w 20-/b 22-/b 32+/w 23-/b  |10249910
 28 Funke Ralf              3d DE HH  2 2  15 114  30+/w  6-/b 34+/w 12-/b 16-/b 19-/w  |10250526
 29 Ente Lisa               3d DE H  2 2  15 100   7-/b  9-/b 31+/w 18-/w 26-/w 32+/b  |10862962
 30 Kurz Alexander          3d DE B  1 1  18  88  28-/b 23+/b  4-/w  9-/w 22-/w 33-/b  |10286386
 31 Lewerenz Bernd          3d DE KI  1 1  16 105   3-/w 16-/b 29-/b 34+/w 19-/w 25-/b  |12549064
 32 Pitschka Klaus          3d DE M  1 1  14  94  18-/b 20-/w 23-/b 33+/w 27-/b 29-/w  |10686368
 33 Trinks Daniela          3d DE F  1 1  13  99  11-/w  5-/b 26-/b 32-/b 34-/w 30+/w  |10249261
 34 Kang Hwan-kuk           3d DE HH  1 1  13  98   8-/w 24-/b 28-/b 31-/b 33+/b 20-/w  |12037432





















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Robert Jasiek's
page


Robert Jasiek's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10450462 Oliver Lenz      DE P 3d 2150 0 23 1021320310450462T040402A1
2 10249261 Daniela Trinks      DE F 3d 2156 0 33 1021320310249261T040402A2
3 10662729 Tobias Berben      DE HH 4d 2373 0 13 1021320310662729T040402A3
4 10274231 Guido Tautorat      DE J 4d 2368 0 15 1021320310274231T040402A4
5 10437174 Benjamin Teuber      DE HH 5d 2520 0 1 1043717410213203T040402A5
6 10249514 Stefan Kaitschick      DE HH 4d 2395 0 3 1024951410213203T040402A6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 13 33 B 7
        BN 1
        BS 1
        F 2
        FR 1
        H 1
        HH 11
        J 2
        KI 1
        M 3
        Mee 1
        Obe 1
        P 1
Moldova MD 1 1 Kis 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
2 14 34
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu