Peter the Great Cup
.: T040320H :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Peter the Great Cup]
; PC[Sankt-Peterburg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
; Japanese Consul Cup, Sankt-Peterburg
; March 20 - 21, 2004
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110413216Hyuk Lee7dRU77Mo15565659+5+2+3+4+
210825254Dmitrij Surin6dRU59Pe144644913+10+1-6+3+
310937652Evgenij Matveev4dRU78SP13368394+6+7+1-2-
410813341Alexej Gorchakov4dRU78SP13364363-9+10+8+1-
510374386Alexej Lazarev6dRU10Pt13363367+1-8-12+17+
610349394Rustam Sakhabutdinov5dRU77Mo13362358+3-14+2-9+
710237865Andrej Gomenjuk5dRU77Mo13361355-13+3-10+8+
810537087Natalja Kovaleva3dRU74Ch12264256-11+5+4-7-
910498906Alexej Simonov3dRU78SP12264231-4-13+11+6-
1012725691Eduard Frelikh3dRU78SP122622215+2-4-7-13+
1110850026Sergej Mezhov2dRU77Mo123583412+8-18+9-15+
1210801901Gleb Kalinin2dRU78SP123583311-15+17+5-14+
1310413832Andrej Cheburakhov5dRU77Mo11161102-7-9-22+10-
1412001495Vladimir Titov2kRU78SP113573216+19+6-21+12-
1510886348Roman Minin1dRU78SP112551910-12-28+18+11-
1610225028Mikhail Kashevnik1dRU78SP112542114-18-19+17-20+
1710662597Sergej Uspenskij2dRU59Pe11154110=0=12-16+5-
1812033153Jurij Krolik1kRU78SP113533020+16+11-15-25+
1910862357Andrej Sakharov2kRU78SP113512922+14-16-26+21+
2012574804Maxim Veresov1kRU78SP102522018-22+21-23+16-
2110825056Mikhail Kuznecov3kRU78SP103512923+24+20+14-19-
2212662089Vladimir Sergeev1kRU47Lu102491719-20-29+13-24+
2312086162Ilja Vetrov3kRU78SP103462621-25+24+20-29+
2410898360Oleg Sapach4kRU78SP92471727+21-23-32+22-
2510786105Nikita Danilov7kRU78SP93452431+23-30+28+18-
2612425083Maxim Podoljak6kRU78SP93442530-27+31+19-28+
2712549273Nikita Podoljak6kRU78SP93402224-26-34+35+30+
2810225952Maria Starikova7kRU77Mo82441534+30+15-25-26-
2913298043Pavel Galkin9kRU77Mo83422235+37+22-31+23-
3012401510Vladimir Severinov6kRU78SP82411526+28-25-40+27-
3112413038Anna Zykina7kRU78SP82391325-34+26-29-38+
3213262051Alexej Volkov11RU50Od84342555+36+33+24-35+
3313662968Jurij Vasiljev11RU78SP84332542+39+32-36+34+
3412633742Gleb Nosov7kRU78SP7140728-31-27-37+33-
3512325412A Sokolov10RU78SP72381329-38+37+27-32-
3613098096Stepan Trubicin13RU78SP73341838+32-39+33-40+
3710898382Stanislav Nikitin10RU78SP72341241+29-35-34-39+
3813274052Andrej Shirov11RU77Mo62331136-35-42+41+31-
3912898534Nikolaj Krjukov13RU78SP62331140+33-36-42+37-
4012650748Kamil Khajdarov13RU78SP62321139-42+41+30-36-
4112549812Leonid Lozovskij12RU78SP6227837-45+40-38-43+
4212686740Zoja Edemskaja13RU78SP5129333-40-38-39-46+
4313201804Ivan Kubyshkin18RU78SP44181249+44+46+51+41-
4413213805Leonid Volkov18RU78SP44151147+43-49+50+45+
4513686970Oleg Davydovskij20RU78SP3316748+41-56+47+44-
4613698971Polina Saakjan20RU78SP3313457+52+43-53+42-
4713633972Vladimir Kubyshkin18RU78SP3312544-56+53+45-50+
4813601973Gleb Dorofeev20RU78SP3310545-55+50-52+51+
4913613974Alexandra Saakjan20RU78SP3310243-57+44-55+56+
5013625975I Tarasenko20RU78SP2213453-0+48+44-47-
5113637976Alexandr Romanov20RU78SP2212356+53-52+43-48-
5213650978A Koltunov20RU78SP2211354+46-51-48-55+
5313674980V Fedoseev20RU78SP2210450+51+47-46-0=
5413686981Irina Shumilina20RU78SP202052-0=0=0=0=
5514013153Lilja Abdulina20RU78SP1114032-48-57+49-52-
5613633983M Jakovlev20RU78SP1111051-47-45-57+49-
5713601984V Fedoseeva20RU78SP008046-49-55-56-0=
; CL[A]
; EV[Peter the Great Cup]
; PC[Sankt-Peterburg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[95]
; HA[h9]
;                     Japanese Consul Cup, Sankt-Peterburg
;                            March 20 - 21, 2004
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Lee Hyuk                7d RU 77Mo 15 5  65  65   9+  5+  2+  3+  4+  |10413216
  2 Surin Dmitrij           6d RU 59Pe 14 4  64  49  13+ 10+  1-  6+  3+  |10825254
  3 Matveev Evgenij         4d RU 78SP 13 3  68  39   4+  6+  7+  1-  2-  |10937652
  4 Gorchakov Alexej        4d RU 78SP 13 3  64  36   3-  9+ 10+  8+  1-  |10813341
  5 Lazarev Alexej          6d RU 10Pt 13 3  63  36   7+  1-  8- 12+ 17+  |10374386
  6 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU 77Mo 13 3  62  35   8+  3- 14+  2-  9+  |10349394
  7 Gomenjuk Andrej         5d RU 77Mo 13 3  61  35   5- 13+  3- 10+  8+  |10237865
  8 Kovaleva Natalja        3d RU 74Ch 12 2  64  25   6- 11+  5+  4-  7-  |10537087
  9 Simonov Alexej          3d RU 78SP 12 2  64  23   1-  4- 13+ 11+  6-  |10498906
 10 Frelikh Eduard          3d RU 78SP 12 2  62  22  15+  2-  4-  7- 13+  |12725691
 11 Mezhov Sergej           2d RU 77Mo 12 3  58  34  12+  8- 18+  9- 15+  |10850026
 12 Kalinin Gleb            2d RU 78SP 12 3  58  33  11- 15+ 17+  5- 14+  |10801901
 13 Cheburakhov Andrej      5d RU 77Mo 11 1  61  10   2-  7-  9- 22+ 10-  |10413832
 14 Titov Vladimir          2k RU 78SP 11 3  57  32  16+ 19+  6- 21+ 12-  |12001495
 15 Minin Roman             1d RU 78SP 11 2  55  19  10- 12- 28+ 18+ 11-  |10886348
 16 Kashevnik Mikhail       1d RU 78SP 11 2  54  21  14- 18- 19+ 17- 20+  |10225028
 17 Uspenskij Sergej        2d RU 59Pe 11 1  54  11   0=  0= 12- 16+  5-  |10662597
 18 Krolik Jurij            1k RU 78SP 11 3  53  30  20+ 16+ 11- 15- 25+  |12033153
 19 Sakharov Andrej         2k RU 78SP 11 3  51  29  22+ 14- 16- 26+ 21+  |10862357
 20 Veresov Maxim           1k RU 78SP 10 2  52  20  18- 22+ 21- 23+ 16-  |12574804
 21 Kuznecov Mikhail        3k RU 78SP 10 3  51  29  23+ 24+ 20+ 14- 19-  |10825056
 22 Sergeev Vladimir        1k RU 47Lu 10 2  49  17  19- 20- 29+ 13- 24+  |12662089
 23 Vetrov Ilja             3k RU 78SP 10 3  46  26  21- 25+ 24+ 20- 29+  |12086162
 24 Sapach Oleg             4k RU 78SP  9 2  47  17  27+ 21- 23- 32+ 22-  |10898360
 25 Danilov Nikita          7k RU 78SP  9 3  45  24  31+ 23- 30+ 28+ 18-  |10786105
 26 Podoljak Maxim          6k RU 78SP  9 3  44  25  30- 27+ 31+ 19- 28+  |12425083
 27 Podoljak Nikita         6k RU 78SP  9 3  40  22  24- 26- 34+ 35+ 30+  |12549273
 28 Starikova Maria         7k RU 77Mo  8 2  44  15  34+ 30+ 15- 25- 26-  |10225952
 29 Galkin Pavel            9k RU 77Mo  8 3  42  22  35+ 37+ 22- 31+ 23-  |13298043
 30 Severinov Vladimir      6k RU 78SP  8 2  41  15  26+ 28- 25- 40+ 27-  |12401510
 31 Zykina Anna             7k RU 78SP  8 2  39  13  25- 34+ 26- 29- 38+  |12413038
 32 Volkov Alexej           11 RU 50Od  8 4  34  25  55+ 36+ 33+ 24- 35+  |13262051
 33 Vasiljev Jurij          11 RU 78SP  8 4  33  25  42+ 39+ 32- 36+ 34+  |13662968
 34 Nosov Gleb              7k RU 78SP  7 1  40   7  28- 31- 27- 37+ 33-  |12633742
 35 Sokolov A               10 RU 78SP  7 2  38  13  29- 38+ 37+ 27- 32-  |12325412
 36 Trubicin Stepan         13 RU 78SP  7 3  34  18  38+ 32- 39+ 33- 40+  |13098096
 37 Nikitin Stanislav       10 RU 78SP  7 2  34  12  41+ 29- 35- 34- 39+  |10898382
 38 Shirov Andrej           11 RU 77Mo  6 2  33  11  36- 35- 42+ 41+ 31-  |13274052
 39 Krjukov Nikolaj         13 RU 78SP  6 2  33  11  40+ 33- 36- 42+ 37-  |12898534
 40 Khajdarov Kamil         13 RU 78SP  6 2  32  11  39- 42+ 41+ 30- 36-  |12650748
 41 Lozovskij Leonid        12 RU 78SP  6 2  27   8  37- 45+ 40- 38- 43+  |12549812
 42 Edemskaja Zoja          13 RU 78SP  5 1  29   3  33- 40- 38- 39- 46+  |12686740
 43 Kubyshkin Ivan          18 RU 78SP  4 4  18  12  49+ 44+ 46+ 51+ 41-  |13201804
 44 Volkov Leonid           18 RU 78SP  4 4  15  11  47+ 43- 49+ 50+ 45+  |13213805
 45 Davydovskij Oleg        20 RU 78SP  3 3  16   7  48+ 41- 56+ 47+ 44-  |13686970
 46 Saakjan Polina          20 RU 78SP  3 3  13   4  57+ 52+ 43- 53+ 42-  |13698971
 47 Kubyshkin Vladimir      18 RU 78SP  3 3  12   5  44- 56+ 53+ 45- 50+  |13633972
 48 Dorofeev Gleb           20 RU 78SP  3 3  10   5  45- 55+ 50- 52+ 51+  |13601973
 49 Saakjan Alexandra       20 RU 78SP  3 3  10   2  43- 57+ 44- 55+ 56+  |13613974
 50 Tarasenko I             20 RU 78SP  2 2  13   4  53-  0+ 48+ 44- 47-  |13625975
 51 Romanov Alexandr        20 RU 78SP  2 2  12   3  56+ 53- 52+ 43- 48-  |13637976
 52 Koltunov A              20 RU 78SP  2 2  11   3  54+ 46- 51- 48- 55+  |13650978
 53 Fedoseev V              20 RU 78SP  2 2  10   4  50+ 51+ 47- 46-  0=  |13674980
 54 Shumilina Irina         20 RU 78SP  2 0   2   0  52-  0=  0=  0=  0=  |13686981
 55 Abdulina Lilja          20 RU 78SP  1 1  14   0  32- 48- 57+ 49- 52-  |14013153
 56 Jakovlev M              20 RU 78SP  1 1  11   0  51- 47- 45- 57+ 49-  |13633983
 57 Fedoseeva V             20 RU 78SP  0 0   8   0  46- 49- 55- 56-  0=  |13601984









Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Alexej Lazarev's
page


Alexej Lazarev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10237865 Andrej Gomenjuk      RU 77Mo 5d 2480   0 7 1037438610237865T040320H1
2 10413216 Hyuk Lee      RU 77Mo 7d 2736   0 1 1041321610374386T040320H2
3 10537087 Natalia Kovaleva      RU 74Ch 3d 2349   0 8 1037438610537087T040320H3
4 10801901 Gleb Kalinin      RU 78SP 2d 2301   0 12 1037438610801901T040320H4
5 10662597 Sergej Uspenskij      RU 59Pe 2d 2201   0 17 1037438610662597T040320H5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 7 57 10Pt 1
        47Lu 1
        50Od 1
        59Pe 2
        74Ch 1
        77Mo 8
        78SP 43

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 7 57
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu