Silesian Cup (round 2)
.: T040208B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup (round 2)]
; PC[PL,Wodzislaw]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
; Silesian Cup
; Wodzislaw, 8.02.2004
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4.
;
;Group A
110398465Janusz Chlodek3dPLWodz44668+/b04+/b05+/w03+/w0
210337613Jan Lubos3dPLWodz33643-/b08+/w04+/w05+/b0
310962754Jan Bereza1kPLLazi221152+/w05-/b06+/w01-/b0
410449703Adam Lubos2dPLRybn221036+/b01-/w02-/b07+/b0
510749178Jaroslaw Kopek1dPLLazi221037+/b03+/w01-/b02-/w0
610662938Anna Lubos2kPLWodz22514-/w07+/w03-/b08+/b0
710674257Leszek Gabrysiak2kPLZory11605-/w06-/b08+/b04-/w0
812874290Krzysztof Bozek2kPLKato001001-/w02-/b07-/w06-/w0
;
;Group B
912786851Jedrzej Majer3kPLWroc448815+/b010+/w012+/b011+/w0
1012449547Maciej Lubinski3kPLKrak3310614+/b09-/b013+/w012+/w0
1110949763Andrzej Zyzak5kPLWodz229313-/w015+/w014+/b09-/b0
1212837627Jakub Zborowski6kPLWroc229216+/w013+/b09-/w010-/b0
1312825967Adam Kaluza3kPLWodz227211+/b012-/w010-/b016+/b0
1413074435Radoslaw Jachym5kPLTych226110-/w016+/b011-/w015+/b0
1510274671Krzysztof Podbiol5kPLKato11809-/w011-/b016+/w014-/w0
1612625690Bogdan Pakosz4kPLTych007012-/b014-/w015-/b013-/w0
;
;Group C
1713525369Andrzej Rehman7kPLKrak338523+/b022+/b020+/w018-/b0
1813001725Dariusz Kaczmarczyk8kPLKrak337520-/w024+/b021+/b017+/w0
1913225850Piotr Wisthal8kPLKety337521-/w023+/b022+/w020+/b0
2013049432Tomasz Slazok6kPLByto2211518+/b021+/w017-/b019-/w0
2113086964Lukasz Gwozdecki6kPLWalb228319+/b020-/b018-/w024+/w0
2212837968Mateusz Surma10PLWodz227124+/b017-/w019-/b023+/w0
2312098372Agnieszka Smigowska9kPLWodz118017-/w019-/w024+/w022-/b0
2412074260Przemyslaw Lubos8kPLWodz008022-/w018-/w023-/b021-/b0
;
;Group D
2512798093Miroslaw Tracichleb11PLRuda338531+/b029+/w030+/b026-/b0
2612701095Piotr Tracichleb10PLRuda337528-/b032+/w029+/b025+/w0
2713098437Piotr Zychowicz14PLByto337529-/w031+/w028+/b030+/w0
2812825340Pawel Sternik13PLLazi229426+/w030-/b027-/w031+/w0
2912062259Tadeusz Dolega10PLRybn229327+/b025-/b026-/w032+/w0
3013537370Dawid Poor14PLOles228232+/b028+/w025-/w027-/b0
3113013704Daniel Fela14PLWroc118025-/w027-/b032+/w028-/b0
3212925759Jacek Bien12PLKato008030-/w026-/b031-/b029-/b0
;
;Group E
3313462768Krzysztof Chojnacki15PLWodz448839+/b035+/w034+/w036+/b0
3413474769Tomasz Hus17PLWodz3310636+/b037+/w033-/b035+/b0
3513549371Leslaw Poor16PLOles2211438+/b033-/b037+/b034-/w0
3613533047Ewa Mos18PLByto229234-/w040+/b038+/b033-/w0
3713401465Justyna Wisthal17PLKety226140+/b034-/b035-/w039+/w0
3813598365Jakub Flasz18PLKety225135-/w039+/b036-/w040+/w0
3913433475Slawomir Pizur18PLByto118033-/w038-/w040+/b037-/b0
4013550372Pawel Kwintal19PLByto007037-/w036-/w039-/w038-/b0
;
;Group F
4113574374Przemyslaw Topolski20PLGliw448851+/b042+/w044+/w046+/b0
4213474692Adam Kostrzewski19PLRybn339550+/w041-/b043+/b049+/w0
4313586375Wojciech Macior20PLGliw337452+/b045+/w042-/w044+/b0
4413598376Mariusz Wyrwa19PLRaci2210346+/w049+/b041-/b043-/w0
4512850970Klaudia Kaluza20PLWodz228347+/w043-/b048-/b050+/b0
4613474472Przemyslaw Hajski20PLWodz228244-/b050+/w051+/w041-/w0
4710950764Aleksander Langer19PLZabr225345-/b048+/w049+/b00=
4813501378Piotr Wlodarek20PLGliw225249-/w047-/b045+/w052+/b0
4913425478Andrzej Kantorski19PLLazi119248+/b044-/w047-/w042-/b0
5013462471Mateusz Hajski20PLWodz117042-/b046-/b052+/w045-/w0
5113513379Patryk Rus20PLZabr116041-/w052+/w046-/b00=
5213225894Elzbieta Tracichleb20PLRuda007043-/w051-/b050-/b048-/w0
;
;time=45+b
; CL[B]
; EV[Silesian Cup (round 2)]
; PC[PL,Wodzislaw]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h9]
;                                      Silesian Cup
;                                  Wodzislaw, 8.02.2004
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.     2.     3.     4.
;
;Group A
  1 Chlodek Janusz          3d PL Wodz  4 4   6   6   8+/b0  4+/b0  5+/w0  3+/w0  |10398465
  2 Lubos Jan               3d PL Wodz  3 3   6   4   3-/b0  8+/w0  4+/w0  5+/b0  |10337613
  3 Bereza Jan              1k PL Lazi  2 2  11   5   2+/w0  5-/b0  6+/w0  1-/b0  |10962754
  4 Lubos Adam              2d PL Rybn  2 2  10   3   6+/b0  1-/w0  2-/b0  7+/b0  |10449703
  5 Kopek Jaroslaw          1d PL Lazi  2 2  10   3   7+/b0  3+/w0  1-/b0  2-/w0  |10749178
  6 Lubos Anna              2k PL Wodz  2 2   5   1   4-/w0  7+/w0  3-/b0  8+/b0  |10662938
  7 Gabrysiak Leszek        2k PL Zory  1 1   6   0   5-/w0  6-/b0  8+/b0  4-/w0  |10674257
  8 Bozek Krzysztof         2k PL Kato  0 0  10   0   1-/w0  2-/b0  7-/w0  6-/w0  |12874290
;
;Group B
  9 Majer Jedrzej           3k PL Wroc  4 4   8   8  15+/b0 10+/w0 12+/b0 11+/w0  |12786851
 10 Lubinski Maciej         3k PL Krak  3 3  10   6  14+/b0  9-/b0 13+/w0 12+/w0  |12449547
 11 Zyzak Andrzej           5k PL Wodz  2 2   9   3  13-/w0 15+/w0 14+/b0  9-/b0  |10949763
 12 Zborowski Jakub         6k PL Wroc  2 2   9   2  16+/w0 13+/b0  9-/w0 10-/b0  |12837627
 13 Kaluza Adam             3k PL Wodz  2 2   7   2  11+/b0 12-/w0 10-/b0 16+/b0  |12825967
 14 Jachym Radoslaw         5k PL Tych  2 2   6   1  10-/w0 16+/b0 11-/w0 15+/b0  |13074435
 15 Podbiol Krzysztof       5k PL Kato  1 1   8   0   9-/w0 11-/b0 16+/w0 14-/w0  |10274671
 16 Pakosz Bogdan           4k PL Tych  0 0   7   0  12-/b0 14-/w0 15-/b0 13-/w0  |12625690
;
;Group C
 17 Rehman Andrzej          7k PL Krak  3 3   8   5  23+/b0 22+/b0 20+/w0 18-/b0  |13525369
 18 Kaczmarczyk Dariusz     8k PL Krak  3 3   7   5  20-/w0 24+/b0 21+/b0 17+/w0  |13001725
 19 Wisthal Piotr           8k PL Kety  3 3   7   5  21-/w0 23+/b0 22+/w0 20+/b0  |13225850
 20 Slazok Tomasz           6k PL Byto  2 2  11   5  18+/b0 21+/w0 17-/b0 19-/w0  |13049432
 21 Gwozdecki Lukasz        6k PL Walb  2 2   8   3  19+/b0 20-/b0 18-/w0 24+/w0  |13086964
 22 Surma Mateusz           10 PL Wodz  2 2   7   1  24+/b0 17-/w0 19-/b0 23+/w0  |12837968
 23 Smigowska Agnieszka     9k PL Wodz  1 1   8   0  17-/w0 19-/w0 24+/w0 22-/b0  |12098372
 24 Lubos Przemyslaw        8k PL Wodz  0 0   8   0  22-/w0 18-/w0 23-/b0 21-/b0  |12074260
;
;Group D
 25 Tracichleb Miroslaw     11 PL Ruda  3 3   8   5  31+/b0 29+/w0 30+/b0 26-/b0  |12798093
 26 Tracichleb Piotr        10 PL Ruda  3 3   7   5  28-/b0 32+/w0 29+/b0 25+/w0  |12701095
 27 Zychowicz Piotr         14 PL Byto  3 3   7   5  29-/w0 31+/w0 28+/b0 30+/w0  |13098437
 28 Sternik Pawel           13 PL Lazi  2 2   9   4  26+/w0 30-/b0 27-/w0 31+/w0  |12825340
 29 Dolega Tadeusz          10 PL Rybn  2 2   9   3  27+/b0 25-/b0 26-/w0 32+/w0  |12062259
 30 Poor Dawid              14 PL Oles  2 2   8   2  32+/b0 28+/w0 25-/w0 27-/b0  |13537370
 31 Fela Daniel             14 PL Wroc  1 1   8   0  25-/w0 27-/b0 32+/w0 28-/b0  |13013704
 32 Bien Jacek              12 PL Kato  0 0   8   0  30-/w0 26-/b0 31-/b0 29-/b0  |12925759
;
;Group E
 33 Chojnacki Krzysztof     15 PL Wodz  4 4   8   8  39+/b0 35+/w0 34+/w0 36+/b0  |13462768
 34 Hus Tomasz              17 PL Wodz  3 3  10   6  36+/b0 37+/w0 33-/b0 35+/b0  |13474769
 35 Poor Leslaw             16 PL Oles  2 2  11   4  38+/b0 33-/b0 37+/b0 34-/w0  |13549371
 36 Mos Ewa                 18 PL Byto  2 2   9   2  34-/w0 40+/b0 38+/b0 33-/w0  |13533047
 37 Wisthal Justyna         17 PL Kety  2 2   6   1  40+/b0 34-/b0 35-/w0 39+/w0  |13401465
 38 Flasz Jakub             18 PL Kety  2 2   5   1  35-/w0 39+/b0 36-/w0 40+/w0  |13598365
 39 Pizur Slawomir          18 PL Byto  1 1   8   0  33-/w0 38-/w0 40+/b0 37-/b0  |13433475
 40 Kwintal Pawel           19 PL Byto  0 0   7   0  37-/w0 36-/w0 39-/w0 38-/b0  |13550372
;
;Group F
 41 Topolski Przemyslaw     20 PL Gliw  4 4   8   8  51+/b0 42+/w0 44+/w0 46+/b0  |13574374
 42 Kostrzewski Adam        19 PL Rybn  3 3   9   5  50+/w0 41-/b0 43+/b0 49+/w0  |13474692
 43 Macior Wojciech         20 PL Gliw  3 3   7   4  52+/b0 45+/w0 42-/w0 44+/b0  |13586375
 44 Wyrwa Mariusz           19 PL Raci  2 2  10   3  46+/w0 49+/b0 41-/b0 43-/w0  |13598376
 45 Kaluza Klaudia          20 PL Wodz  2 2   8   3  47+/w0 43-/b0 48-/b0 50+/b0  |12850970
 46 Hajski Przemyslaw       20 PL Wodz  2 2   8   2  44-/b0 50+/w0 51+/w0 41-/w0  |13474472
 47 Langer Aleksander       19 PL Zabr  2 2   5   3  45-/b0 48+/w0 49+/b0  0=  |10950764
 48 Wlodarek Piotr          20 PL Gliw  2 2   5   2  49-/w0 47-/b0 45+/w0 52+/b0  |13501378
 49 Kantorski Andrzej       19 PL Lazi  1 1   9   2  48+/b0 44-/w0 47-/w0 42-/b0  |13425478
 50 Hajski Mateusz          20 PL Wodz  1 1   7   0  42-/b0 46-/b0 52+/w0 45-/w0  |13462471
 51 Rus Patryk              20 PL Zabr  1 1   6   0  41-/w0 52+/w0 46-/b0  0=  |13513379
 52 Tracichleb Elzbieta     20 PL Ruda  0 0   7   0  43-/w0 51-/b0 50-/b0 48-/w0  |13225894
;
;time=45+b
Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Piotr Wisthal's
page


Piotr Wisthal's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 13086964 Lukasz Gwozdecki      PL Walc 6k 1500 0 21 1322585013086964T040208B1
2 12098372 Agnieszka Smigowska      PL Wodz 9k 1080 0 23 1322585012098372T040208B2
3 12837968 Mateusz Surma      PL Wodz 10k 1138 0 22 1322585012837968T040208B3
4 13049432 Tomasz Slazok      PL Byto 6k 1504 0 20 1322585013049432T040208B4

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Poland PL 16 52 Byto 5
        Gliw 3
        Kato 3
        Kety 3
        Krak 3
        Lazi 4
        Oles 2
        Raci 1
        Ruda 3
        Rybn 3
        Tych 2
        Walc 1
        Wodz 13
        Wroc 3
        Zabr 2
        Zory 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 16 52
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu