Team Handicap
.: T040124G :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[B]
; EV[Team Handicap]
; PC[DE, Strausberg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h0]
; CL[B]
; EV[Team Handicap]
; PC[DE,Strausberg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h0]
; Team Handicap, Strausberg
; January 24 - 25, 2004
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110437174Benjamin Teuber5dDEHH000030+5+39+21+17+
212401576Michael Riegner2dDEHB000031-6-40+22-18-
310249536Ruediger Naeve1dDEHB000032+7-41+23-19+
410233542Peter Schroeder1dDEHB000033+8+42+24+20+
510249514Stefan Kaitschick4dDEHH000035+1-55-17+21-
610662729Tobias Berben4dDEHH000036+2+32+18-22-
710513745Martin Mueller1dDEHB000037-3+57+19-23+
810449483Steffi Hebsacker2kDEHH000038+4-58+20+24+
912350019Ronny Treysse3dDEB000039-43+17-35-55+
1010701537Achim Ehrlich2dDEB000040+44+18-36+56+
1110213390Kalli Balduin3kDEB000041-45+19-37-57+
1212333904Ringo Waldenburger3kDEB000042+46-20-38+58+
1310225347Michael Marz3dDEDA000043-21-51+25+35+
1413062412Manuela Lindemeyer1dDEL000044+22+52+26+36+
1510898206Alexander Nittka3kDEL000045+23-53+27+37+
1612850189Frank Heinicke4kDEL000046-24-54+29+38+
1712598069David Ongaro3dDEHH000047-25-9+5-1-
1812737032Steffen Schmiga2kDEF000048+26-10+6+2+
1912086294Martin Schulz2kDEHH000049+27+11+7+3-
2012725834Michael Muskulus5kDEHH000050+29+12+8-4-
2110398179Marco Firnhaber5dDEB000051+13+25+1-5+
2213486231Soeren Titze5kDEB000052-14-26+2+6+
2313013792Stephan Haelbig5kDEB000053+15+27+3+7-
2413449645Olga Silber10DEW000054-16+29-4-8-
2510233894Lars-Olaf Gatz3dDEStr000059-17+21-13-47-
2612301421Gerd Eckert1dDEStr000060+18+22-14-48-
2710362187Hartmut Koestner1kDECB000061+/w919-23-15-49-
28y x20DExxx00000-0-0-0-0-
2912901240Ines Glorius16DEStr000062+/w920-24+16-50-/w6
3010233520Peter Splettstoesser3dDEHH00001-36+35-55+59+
3110513250Hans Zoetzsche1dDEL00002+48+47-56-0-
3213633851Martin Jutzas8kDExxx00003-52-6-0=0=
3312901196Klaus Spiel16DEStr00004-38-37-57-60-
3412613634Rene Eckert17DEStr00000=50+/w549+58+/w561+/w5
3510474123Joachim Beggerow3dDEBS00005-47-30+9+13-
3610498609Uwe Richter1kDEBS00006-30-48+10-14-
3713413576Teresa Teske10DEBS00007+49-33+11+15-
3813498914Lara Skuppin16DEBS00008-33+50+/w612-16-
3912801437Fabian Rotte1kDEBS00009+59+1-52+51+
4012098295Mareile Benke3kDEBS000010-60-2-44+43+
4112825912Frank Siebert4kDEBS000011+61+3-54+53+
4213601852Simone Bier18DEBS000012-62-/w74-45-46-
4310362209Frank Markgraf1dDEJ000013+9-59-51-40-
4410249316Carsten Glawion1kDEJ000014-10-60-40-52+
4510601239Stefan Stottmeyer2kDEJ000015-11-61+42+54+
4613201947Thore_von Erichsen13DEJ000016+12+62+/w953+42+
4710225017Christoph Gerlach6dDEH000017+35+31+59+25+
4813550031Tami Plum13DEE000018-31-36-60-26+
4913401652Anne Poethke15DEB000019-37+34-61+/w727+
5013649185Anica Wanski20DEB000020-34-/b538-/b60+29+/b6
5112437579Marcel Eberhard8kDEHH000021-55-13-43+39-
5213013495Lino Rodiek12DEHH000022+32+14-39-44-
5312549526David Chyzynski13DEHH000023-57-15-46-41-
5413013748Ruslan Naijm15DEHH000024+58+/w616-41-45-
5513613853Peter Uhlig2kDExxx00000+51+5+30-9-
5610350219Henning Grubert8kDEStr00000=0=0=31+10-
5713450580Jasmin Kahle16DEHH00000+53+7-33+11-
5813501037Jenny Schramm20DEKas00000+54-/b68-34-/b512-
5913049795Johannes Obenaus5kDEB000025+39-43+47-30-
6013498650Anton Sagaltchik14DEB000026-40+44+48+33+
6113625854Alkim Tas20DEB000027-/b941-45-49-/b734-/b5
6213449678Welat Omari20DEB000029-/b942+/b746-/b90=0=
; CL[B]
; EV[Team Handicap]
; PC[DE, Strausberg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h0]
; CL[B]
; EV[Team Handicap]
; PC[DE,Strausberg]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[60]
; HA[h0]
;                            Team Handicap, Strausberg
;                              January 24 - 25, 2004
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.     2.     3.     4.     5.
  1 Teuber Benjamin         5d DE HH  0 0   0   0  30+     5+    39+    21+    17+  |10437174
  2 Riegner Michael         2d DE HB  0 0   0   0  31-     6-    40+    22-    18-  |12401576
  3 Naeve Ruediger          1d DE HB  0 0   0   0  32+     7-    41+    23-    19+  |10249536
  4 Schroeder Peter         1d DE HB  0 0   0   0  33+     8+    42+    24+    20+  |10233542
  5 Kaitschick Stefan       4d DE HH  0 0   0   0  35+     1-    55-    17+    21-  |10249514
  6 Berben Tobias           4d DE HH  0 0   0   0  36+     2+    32+    18-    22-  |10662729
  7 Mueller Martin          1d DE HB  0 0   0   0  37-     3+    57+    19-    23+  |10513745
  8 Hebsacker Steffi        2k DE HH  0 0   0   0  38+     4-    58+    20+    24+  |10449483
  9 Treysse Ronny           3d DE B  0 0   0   0  39-    43+    17-    35-    55+  |12350019
 10 Ehrlich Achim           2d DE B  0 0   0   0  40+    44+    18-    36+    56+  |10701537
 11 Balduin Kalli           3k DE B  0 0   0   0  41-    45+    19-    37-    57+  |10213390
 12 Waldenburger Ringo      3k DE B  0 0   0   0  42+    46-    20-    38+    58+  |12333904
 13 Marz Michael            3d DE DA  0 0   0   0  43-    21-    51+    25+    35+  |10225347
 14 Lindemeyer Manuela      1d DE L  0 0   0   0  44+    22+    52+    26+    36+  |13062412
 15 Nittka Alexander        3k DE L  0 0   0   0  45+    23-    53+    27+    37+  |10898206
 16 Heinicke Frank          4k DE L  0 0   0   0  46-    24-    54+    29+    38+  |12850189
 17 Ongaro David            3d DE HH  0 0   0   0  47-    25-     9+     5-     1-  |12598069
 18 Schmiga Steffen         2k DE F  0 0   0   0  48+    26-    10+     6+     2+  |12737032
 19 Schulz Martin           2k DE HH  0 0   0   0  49+    27+    11+     7+     3-  |12086294
 20 Muskulus Michael        5k DE HH  0 0   0   0  50+    29+    12+     8-     4-  |12725834
 21 Firnhaber Marco         5d DE B  0 0   0   0  51+    13+    25+     1-     5+  |10398179
 22 Titze Soeren            5k DE B  0 0   0   0  52-    14-    26+     2+     6+  |13486231
 23 Haelbig Stephan         5k DE B  0 0   0   0  53+    15+    27+     3+     7-  |13013792
 24 Silber Olga             10 DE W  0 0   0   0  54-    16+    29-     4-     8-  |13449645
 25 Gatz Lars-Olaf          3d DE Str   0 0   0   0  59-    17+    21-    13-    47-  |10233894
 26 Eckert Gerd             1d DE Str   0 0   0   0  60+    18+    22-    14-    48-  |12301421
 27 Koestner Hartmut        1k DE CB  0 0   0   0  61+/w9 19-    23-    15-    49-  |10362187
 28 x y                     20 DE xxx   0 0   0   0   0-     0-     0-     0-     0-
 29 Glorius Ines            16 DE Str   0 0   0   0  62+/w9 20-    24+    16-    50-/w6  |12901240
 30 Splettstoesser Peter    3d DE HH  0 0   0   0   1-    36+    35-    55+    59+  |10233520
 31 Zoetzsche Hans          1d DE L  0 0   0   0   2+    48+    47-    56-     0-  |10513250
 32 Jutzas Martin           8k DE xxx   0 0   0   0   3-    52-     6-     0=     0=  |13633851
 33 Spiel Klaus             16 DE Str   0 0   0   0   4-    38-    37-    57-    60-  |12901196
 34 Eckert Rene             17 DE Str   0 0   0   0   0=    50+/w5 49+    58+/w5 61+/w5  |12613634
 35 Beggerow Joachim        3d DE BS  0 0   0   0   5-    47-    30+     9+    13-  |10474123
 36 Richter Uwe             1k DE BS  0 0   0   0   6-    30-    48+    10-    14-  |10498609
 37 Teske Teresa            10 DE BS  0 0   0   0   7+    49-    33+    11+    15-  |13413576
 38 Skuppin Lara            16 DE BS  0 0   0   0   8-    33+    50+/w6 12-    16-  |13498914
 39 Rotte Fabian            1k DE BS  0 0   0   0   9+    59+     1-    52+    51+  |12801437
 40 Benke Mareile           3k DE BS  0 0   0   0  10-    60-     2-    44+    43+  |12098295
 41 Siebert Frank           4k DE BS  0 0   0   0  11+    61+     3-    54+    53+  |12825912
 42 Bier Simone             18 DE BS  0 0   0   0  12-    62-/w7  4-    45-    46-  |13601852
 43 Markgraf Frank          1d DE J  0 0   0   0  13+     9-    59-    51-    40-  |10362209
 44 Glawion Carsten         1k DE J  0 0   0   0  14-    10-    60-    40-    52+  |10249316
 45 Stottmeyer Stefan       2k DE J  0 0   0   0  15-    11-    61+    42+    54+  |10601239
 46 Erichsen Thore_von      13 DE J  0 0   0   0  16+    12+    62+/w9 53+    42+  |13201947
 47 Gerlach Christoph       6d DE H  0 0   0   0  17+    35+    31+    59+    25+  |10225017
 48 Plum Tami               13 DE E  0 0   0   0  18-    31-    36-    60-    26+  |13550031
 49 Poethke Anne            15 DE B  0 0   0   0  19-    37+    34-    61+/w7 27+  |13401652
 50 Wanski Anica            20 DE B  0 0   0   0  20-    34-/b5 38-/b6  0+    29+/b6  |13649185
 51 Eberhard Marcel         8k DE HH  0 0   0   0  21-    55-    13-    43+    39-  |12437579
 52 Rodiek Lino             12 DE HH  0 0   0   0  22+    32+    14-    39-    44-  |13013495
 53 Chyzynski David         13 DE HH  0 0   0   0  23-    57-    15-    46-    41-  |12549526
 54 Naijm Ruslan            15 DE HH  0 0   0   0  24+    58+/w6 16-    41-    45-  |13013748
 55 Uhlig Peter             2k DE xxx   0 0   0   0   0+    51+     5+    30-     9-  |13613853
 56 Grubert Henning         8k DE Str   0 0   0   0   0=     0=     0=    31+    10-  |10350219
 57 Kahle Jasmin            16 DE HH  0 0   0   0   0+    53+     7-    33+    11-  |13450580
 58 Schramm Jenny           20 DE Kas   0 0   0   0   0+    54-/b6  8-    34-/b5 12-  |13501037
 59 Obenaus Johannes        5k DE B  0 0   0   0  25+    39-    43+    47-    30-  |13049795
 60 Sagaltchik Anton        14 DE B  0 0   0   0  26-    40+    44+    48+    33+  |13498650
 61 Tas Alkim               20 DE B  0 0   0   0  27-/b9 41-    45-    49-/b7 34-/b5  |13625854
 62 Omari Welat             20 DE B  0 0   0   0  29-/b9 42+/b7 46-/b9  0=     0=  |13449678


















Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Benjamin Teuber's
page


Benjamin Teuber's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10233520 Peter Splettstoesser      DE HH 3d 2245 2 30 1043717410233520T040124G1
2 10249514 Stefan Kaitschick      DE HH 4d 2407 1 5 1043717410249514T040124G2
3 12801437 Fabian Rotte      DE BS 1k 1858 5 39 1043717412801437T040124G3
4 10398179 Marco Firnhaber      DE B 5d 2488   0 21 1043717410398179T040124G4
5 12598069 David Ongaro      DE HH 3d 2208 2 17 1043717412598069T040124G5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Germany DE 15 61 B 13
        BS 8
        CB 1
        DA 1
        E 1
        F 1
        H 1
        HB 4
        HH 13
        J 4
        Kas 1
        L 4
        Str 6
        W 1
        xxx 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 15 61
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu