Perm
.: T031128B :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[RU, Perm]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[RU,Perm]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; Perm
; November 28 - 30, 2003
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SSOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110801032Timur Sankin3dRU18Iz116484817+6+7+3+2+8+
210433830Ilja Trunilin4dRU66Ek9453334+12+3-5+1-7+
310850059Nikita Barykin2dRU66Ek94533315+9+2+1-4+5-
410537087Natalja Kovaleva3dRU74Ch9449312-8+13+9+3-6+
510837046Ivan Promyslov3dRU18Iz9446296-21+10+2-14+3+
610601206Evgenij Permjakov3dRU59Pe8352245+1-12+8-10+4-
710498906Alexej Simonov3dRU78SP8350238+13-1-12+9+2-
810862896Rustam Jusupov2dRU18Iz8349217-4-18+6+13+1-
910633205Jurij Beljaev3dRU18Iz83472110+3-17+4-7-14+
1010662597Sergej Uspenskij2dRU59Pe8345209-14+5-17+6-12+
1110813187Dina Burdakova4dRU74Ch83381812-17-21+14-19+13+
1213774046Vladimir Semenov2dRU18Iz72471411+2-6-7-17+10-
1310649980Vladimir Gorzhalcan1dRU78SP73462116+7+4-18+8-11-
1410713065Jurij Tuzhilin1dRU59Pe73452018+10-19+11+5-9-
1512325203Ilgiz Zakiev1kRU59So7338163-19-16-21+18+22+
1612625074Alexej Klabukov1kRU18Iz73371813-18-15+19-21+17+
1710925860Andrej Tjumencev2dRU66Ek614981-11+9-10-12-16-
1812386209Valerij Pishchalnikov1kRU59So62421314-16+8-13-15-19+
1910833031Sergej Sonin1dRU66Ek62401421-15+14-16+11-18-
2013786047Julia Mironova6kRU59So65262226+25-22+24+29+21+
2112349194Alexej Solovskij1dRU59Pe5143619+5-11-15-16-20-
2213262029Evgenij Kodolov6kRU59Pe54301727+23+20-25+26+15-
2313298076Alexandr Belkin5kRU59So54241524+22-25-33+30+26+
2413274041Alexandr Karavannykh9kRU59Pe54231223-37+27+20-33+25+
2512437645Vladimir Ponomarev13RU18Iz44291928+20+23+22-27+24-
2612633082Egor Osotov10RU59Pe43261020-31+30+28+22-23-
2710486806Pavel Batuev7kRU66Ek4323922-32+24-31+25-29+
2813237103Sergej Zagorodnij16RU59Pe44191125-36+34+26-31+32+
2913798048x Pecherkin19RU59Pe3321831-34+35+30+20-27-
3013733049Sergej Reshetnikov15RU18Iz3319734+35+26-29-23-0+
3113713051Valerij Reshetnikov16RU18Iz3319729+26-32+27-28-37+
3212886148Nikolaj Sivashov18RU74Ch3318733+27-31-35+36+28-
3312362284Alexandr Matushkin16RU18Iz3318532-0+37+23-24-35+
3413213178Sergej Ozhgibcev19RU59Pe3315530-29-28-0+37+36+
3513225179Larisa Gorbunova14RU59Pe2215336+30-29-32-0+33-
3613725052Alla Novichkova18RU18Iz2214235-28-0+37+32-34-
3713262183Julia Svirepova18RU59Pe111600+24-33-36-34-31-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[RU, Perm]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[RU,Perm]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[0]
; HA[h9]
;                              Perm
;                     November 28 - 30, 2003
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SSOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Sankin Timur            3d RU 18Iz 11 6  48  48  17+  6+  7+  3+  2+  8+  |10801032
  2 Trunilin Ilja           4d RU 66Ek  9 4  53  33   4+ 12+  3-  5+  1-  7+  |10433830
  3 Barykin Nikita          2d RU 66Ek  9 4  53  33  15+  9+  2+  1-  4+  5-  |10850059
  4 Kovaleva Natalja        3d RU 74Ch  9 4  49  31   2-  8+ 13+  9+  3-  6+  |10537087
  5 Promyslov Ivan          3d RU 18Iz  9 4  46  29   6- 21+ 10+  2- 14+  3+  |10837046
  6 Permjakov Evgenij       3d RU 59Pe  8 3  52  24   5+  1- 12+  8- 10+  4-  |10601206
  7 Simonov Alexej          3d RU 78SP  8 3  50  23   8+ 13-  1- 12+  9+  2-  |10498906
  8 Jusupov Rustam          2d RU 18Iz  8 3  49  21   7-  4- 18+  6+ 13+  1-  |10862896
  9 Beljaev Jurij           3d RU 18Iz  8 3  47  21  10+  3- 17+  4-  7- 14+  |10633205
 10 Uspenskij Sergej        2d RU 59Pe  8 3  45  20   9- 14+  5- 17+  6- 12+  |10662597
 11 Burdakova Dina          4d RU 74Ch  8 3  38  18  12- 17- 21+ 14- 19+ 13+  |10813187
 12 Semenov Vladimir        2d RU 18Iz  7 2  47  14  11+  2-  6-  7- 17+ 10-  |13774046
 13 Gorzhalcan Vladimir     1d RU 78SP  7 3  46  21  16+  7+  4- 18+  8- 11-  |10649980
 14 Tuzhilin Jurij          1d RU 59Pe  7 3  45  20  18+ 10- 19+ 11+  5-  9-  |10713065
 15 Zakiev Ilgiz            1k RU 59So  7 3  38  16   3- 19- 16- 21+ 18+ 22+  |12325203
 16 Klabukov Alexej         1k RU 18Iz  7 3  37  18  13- 18- 15+ 19- 21+ 17+  |12625074
 17 Tjumencev Andrej        2d RU 66Ek  6 1  49   8   1- 11+  9- 10- 12- 16-  |10925860
 18 Pishchalnikov Valerij   1k RU 59So  6 2  42  13  14- 16+  8- 13- 15- 19+  |12386209
 19 Sonin Sergej            1d RU 66Ek  6 2  40  14  21- 15+ 14- 16+ 11- 18-  |10833031
 20 Mironova Julia          6k RU 59So  6 5  26  22  26+ 25- 22+ 24+ 29+ 21+  |13786047
 21 Solovskij Alexej        1d RU 59Pe  5 1  43   6  19+  5- 11- 15- 16- 20-  |12349194
 22 Kodolov Evgenij         6k RU 59Pe  5 4  30  17  27+ 23+ 20- 25+ 26+ 15-  |13262029
 23 Belkin Alexandr         5k RU 59So  5 4  24  15  24+ 22- 25- 33+ 30+ 26+  |13298076
 24 Karavannykh Alexandr    9k RU 59Pe  5 4  23  12  23- 37+ 27+ 20- 33+ 25+  |13274041
 25 Ponomarev Vladimir      13 RU 18Iz  4 4  29  19  28+ 20+ 23+ 22- 27+ 24-  |12437645
 26 Osotov Egor             10 RU 59Pe  4 3  26  10  20- 31+ 30+ 28+ 22- 23-  |12633082
 27 Batuev Pavel            7k RU 66Ek  4 3  23   9  22- 32+ 24- 31+ 25- 29+  |10486806
 28 Zagorodnij Sergej       16 RU 59Pe  4 4  19  11  25- 36+ 34+ 26- 31+ 32+  |13237103
 29 Pecherkin x             19 RU 59Pe  3 3  21   8  31- 34+ 35+ 30+ 20- 27-  |13798048
 30 Reshetnikov Sergej      15 RU 18Iz  3 3  19   7  34+ 35+ 26- 29- 23-  0+  |13733049
 31 Reshetnikov Valerij     16 RU 18Iz  3 3  19   7  29+ 26- 32+ 27- 28- 37+  |13713051
 32 Sivashov Nikolaj        18 RU 74Ch  3 3  18   7  33+ 27- 31- 35+ 36+ 28-  |12886148
 33 Matushkin Alexandr      16 RU 18Iz  3 3  18   5  32-  0+ 37+ 23- 24- 35+  |12362284
 34 Ozhgibcev Sergej        19 RU 59Pe  3 3  15   5  30- 29- 28-  0+ 37+ 36+  |13213178
 35 Gorbunova Larisa        14 RU 59Pe  2 2  15   3  36+ 30- 29- 32-  0+ 33-  |13225179
 36 Novichkova Alla         18 RU 18Iz  2 2  14   2  35- 28-  0+ 37+ 32- 34-  |13725052
 37 Svirepova Julia         18 RU 59Pe  1 1  16   0   0+ 24- 33- 36- 34- 31-  |13262183









Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Ilgiz Zakiev's
page


Ilgiz Zakiev's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10850059 Nikita Barykin      RU 66Ek 2d 2236   0 3 1085005912325203T031128B1
2 10833031 Sergej Sonin      RU 66Ek 1d 2153   0 19 1232520310833031T031128B2
3 12625074 Alexej Klabukov      RU 18Iz 1k 1989   0 16 1232520312625074T031128B3
4 12349194 Alexej Solovskij      RU 59Pe 1d 2148   0 21 1232520312349194T031128B4
5 12386209 Valerij Pishchalnikov      RU 59So 1k 1986   0 18 1232520312386209T031128B5
6 13262029 Evgenij Kodolov      RU 59Pe 6k 1494   0 22 1232520313262029T031128B6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 6 37 18Iz 11
        59Pe 12
        59So 4
        66Ek 5
        74Ch 3
        78SP 2

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 6 37
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu