Nymburk
.: T030517A :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ,Nymburk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h4]
; Nymburk 2003
; May 17 - 18, 2003
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
110250196Radek Nechanicky6dCZNym244116924+3+6+5+2-
210286716Ivan Kostka3dCZFMi244115913-7+4+6+1+
310501964Ales Cieply2dCZPra244114902+1-10+7+8+
410225908Tomas Grosser3dCZKVa233114661-9+2-10+6+
510233267Petr Nechanicky3dCZNym233112668+6-9+1-7+
610262934Jakub Mirka2dCZPlz222116459+5+1-2-4-
712350019Ronny Treysse2dDEB2221144312+2-8+3-5-
810701537Achim Ehrlich2dDEB222112435-12+7-11+3-
910498521Juergen Hentzschel1dDEDD222110426-4-5-12+13+
1010698259Martin Valek1kCZRev2231086119+11+3-4-16+
1110586103Ludek Salom1kCZRpR2231076313+10-12+8-14+
1210225237Vitezslav Nechanicky3dCZNym211108207-8-11-9-15+
1310201708Ondrej Dlouhy1kCZNym2121054011-15+16+14-9-
1410798106Klara Zaloudkova2kCZPra2131026016-19+15+13+11-
1510233916Daniel Keller2kCZKH2021034017+13-14-18+12-
1610337745Juraj Waczulik2kSKBrat2021023914+17-13-20+10-
1710562475Pavel Prochazka2kCZPra202973815-16+18-19-21+
1812401587Jan Bocek4kCZPra204937322+23+17+15-19+
1910233938Ludek Fanta2kCZTnL1911012010-14-20-17+18-
2010601096Ioaskim Korec5kCZPra183915321+22-19+16-23+
2112333068Pavel Hlousek5kCZUMos183854720-25+23+22+17-
2210986569Ivan Jedlicka5kCZBrn183834518-20+25+21-24+
2312301069Petr Jedlicka5kCZUMos161831424+18-21-26-20-
2412674409Jiri Bauma7kCZPra141731323-27-26-25+22-
2510237953Helena Kepkova8kCZPra131731326+21-22-24-28-
2610513074Vera Zmekova10CZBrn133633725-30+24+23+27-
2712898105Jiri Hrbek11CZKVa134544428+24+29-30+26+
2810901902Vojtech Hrabal13CZPra103502727-29-30+31+25+
2910813682Jiri Hala15CZPra105434331+28+27+32+30+
3012762398Roman Macek14CZUMos7152633+26-28-27-29-
3110837871Daniel Fanta16CZTnL73381829-34+35+28-32+
3210949906Jindrich Svoboda17CZPra63331634+38+33+29-31-
3312750067Tomas Horan15CZMos6129430-35-32-37-41+
3410501073Bohuslav_jr Zmek17CZBrn63261332-31-38+39+36+
3513049597Hana Dockalova16CZPra62231238-33+31-0-37+
3612949937Tomas Tvaroh19CZPra54201440+45+41+38+34-
3713050598Vaclav Klain16CZNym511260-0-0-33+35-
3812337534Ondrej Jurasek17CZBrn4127635+32-34-36-39-
3913086601Petr Cyhelsky20CZBrn44201443+42+40+34-38+
4010525482Kamila Fantova18CZTnL4218536-41-39-42+44+
4110825683Vladimir Hala19CZPra4317648+40+36-44+33-
4213098602Petr Olsak20CZPra3315744+39-43+40-46+
4313033603Miroslav Olsak20CZPra3311439-46+42-45+48+
4412986941Kristyna Soukupova20CZNym2213242-48+45+41-40-
4512674937Marketa Tahadlova20CZNym2212246+36-44-43-0+
4612650935Renata Fantova20CZTnL228045-43-48+0+42-
47Eva Nechanicka20CZNym11000+0-0-0-0-
4813001604Jan Dockal20CZPra0011041-44-46-0-43-
; CL[A]
; EV[]
; PC[CZ,Nymburk]
; KM[5.5]
; TM[75]
; HA[h4]
;                                 Nymburk 2003
;                              May 17 - 18, 2003
;
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.  2.  3.  4.  5.
  1 Nechanicky Radek        6d CZ Nym  24 4 116  92   4+  3+  6+  5+  2-  |10250196
  2 Kostka Ivan             3d CZ FMi  24 4 115  91   3-  7+  4+  6+  1+  |10286716
  3 Cieply Ales             2d CZ Pra  24 4 114  90   2+  1- 10+  7+  8+  |10501964
  4 Grosser Tomas           3d CZ KVa  23 3 114  66   1-  9+  2- 10+  6+  |10225908
  5 Nechanicky Petr         3d CZ Nym  23 3 112  66   8+  6-  9+  1-  7+  |10233267
  6 Mirka Jakub             2d CZ Plz  22 2 116  45   9+  5+  1-  2-  4-  |10262934
  7 Treysse Ronny           2d DE B 22 2 114  43  12+  2-  8+  3-  5-  |12350019
  8 Ehrlich Achim           2d DE B 22 2 112  43   5- 12+  7- 11+  3-  |10701537
  9 Hentzschel Juergen      1d DE DD 22 2 110  42   6-  4-  5- 12+ 13+  |10498521
 10 Valek Martin            1k CZ Rev  22 3 108  61  19+ 11+  3-  4- 16+  |10698259
 11 Salom Ludek             1k CZ RpR  22 3 107  63  13+ 10- 12+  8- 14+  |10586103
 12 Nechanicky Vitezslav    3d CZ Nym  21 1 108  20   7-  8- 11-  9- 15+  |10225237
 13 Dlouhy Ondrej           1k CZ Nym  21 2 105  40  11- 15+ 16+ 14-  9-  |10201708
 14 Zaloudkova Klara        2k CZ Pra  21 3 102  60  16- 19+ 15+ 13+ 11-  |10798106
 15 Keller Daniel           2k CZ KH   20 2 103  40  17+ 13- 14- 18+ 12-  |10233916
 16 Waczulik Juraj          2k SK Brat 20 2 102  39  14+ 17- 13- 20+ 10-  |10337745
 17 Prochazka Pavel         2k CZ Pra  20 2  97  38  15- 16+ 18- 19- 21+  |10562475
 18 Bocek Jan               4k CZ Pra  20 4  93  73  22+ 23+ 17+ 15- 19+  |12401587
 19 Fanta Ludek             2k CZ TnL  19 1 101  20  10- 14- 20- 17+ 18-  |10233938
 20 Korec Ioaskim           5k CZ Pra  18 3  91  53  21+ 22- 19+ 16- 23+  |10601096
 21 Hlousek Pavel           5k CZ UMos 18 3  85  47  20- 25+ 23+ 22+ 17-  |12333068
 22 Jedlicka Ivan           5k CZ Brn  18 3  83  45  18- 20+ 25+ 21- 24+  |10986569
 23 Jedlicka Petr           5k CZ UMos 16 1  83  14  24+ 18- 21- 26- 20-  |12301069
 24 Bauma Jiri              7k CZ Pra  14 1  73  13  23- 27- 26- 25+ 22-  |12674409
 25 Kepkova Helena          8k CZ Pra  13 1  73  13  26+ 21- 22- 24- 28-  |10237953
 26 Zmekova Vera            10 CZ Brn  13 3  63  37  25- 30+ 24+ 23+ 27-  |10513074
 27 Hrbek Jiri              11 CZ KVa  13 4  54  44  28+ 24+ 29- 30+ 26+  |12898105
 28 Hrabal Vojtech          13 CZ Pra  10 3  50  27  27- 29- 30+ 31+ 25+  |10901902
 29 Hala Jiri               15 CZ Pra  10 5  43  43  31+ 28+ 27+ 32+ 30+  |10813682
 30 Macek Roman             14 CZ UMos  7 1  52   6  33+ 26- 28- 27- 29-  |12762398
 31 Fanta Daniel            16 CZ TnL   7 3  38  18  29- 34+ 35+ 28- 32+  |10837871
 32 Svoboda Jindrich        17 CZ Pra   6 3  33  16  34+ 38+ 33+ 29- 31-  |10949906
 33 Horan Tomas             15 CZ Mos   6 1  29   4  30- 35- 32- 37- 41+  |12750067
 34 Zmek Bohuslav_jr        17 CZ Brn   6 3  26  13  32- 31- 38+ 39+ 36+  |10501073
 35 Dockalova Hana          16 CZ Pra   6 2  23  12  38- 33+ 31-  0- 37+  |13049597
 36 Tvaroh Tomas            19 CZ Pra   5 4  20  14  40+ 45+ 41+ 38+ 34-  |12949937
 37 Klain Vaclav            16 CZ Nym   5 1  12   6   0-  0-  0- 33+ 35-  |13050598
 38 Jurasek Ondrej          17 CZ Brn   4 1  27   6  35+ 32- 34- 36- 39-  |12337534
 39 Cyhelsky Petr           20 CZ Brn   4 4  20  14  43+ 42+ 40+ 34- 38+  |13086601
 40 Fantova Kamila          18 CZ TnL   4 2  18   5  36- 41- 39- 42+ 44+  |10525482
 41 Hala Vladimir           19 CZ Pra   4 3  17   6  48+ 40+ 36- 44+ 33-  |10825683
 42 Olsak Petr              20 CZ Pra   3 3  15   7  44+ 39- 43+ 40- 46+  |13098602
 43 Olsak Miroslav          20 CZ Pra   3 3  11   4  39- 46+ 42- 45+ 48+  |13033603
 44 Soukupova Kristyna      20 CZ Nym   2 2  13   2  42- 48+ 45+ 41- 40-  |12986941
 45 Tahadlova Marketa       20 CZ Nym   2 2  12   2  46+ 36- 44- 43-  0+  |12674937
 46 Fantova Renata          20 CZ TnL   2 2   8   0  45- 43- 48+  0+ 42-  |12650935
 47 Nechanicka Eva          20 CZ Nym   1 1   0   0   0+  0-  0-  0-  0-
 48 Dockal Jan              20 CZ Pra   0 0  11   0  41- 44- 46-  0- 43-  |13001604













Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Daniel Keller's
page


Daniel Keller's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 10562475 Pavel Prochazka      CZ APra 2k 1851   0 17 1023391610562475T030517A1
2 10201708 Ondrej Dlouhy      CZ Nym 1k 1956   0 13 1020170810233916T030517A2
3 10798106 Klara Zaloudkova      CZ APra 2k 1973   0 14 1079810610233916T030517A3
4 12401587 Jan Bocek      CZ APra 4k 1713   0 18 1023391612401587T030517A4
5 10225237 Vitezslav Nechanicky      CZ Nym 3d 2166   0 12 1022523710233916T030517A5

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Czechia CZ 12 43 APra 16
        Brno 5
        KaVa 2
        KH 1
        Mos 1
        Nym 7
        Plz 1
        Rev 1
        RpR 1
        TFMi 1
        TnL 4
        UMos 3
Germany DE 2 3 B 2
        DD 1
Slovakia SK 1 1 Brat 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
3 15 47
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu