Russian Cup Circuit
.: T030222D :.



 
Date
City
Country
Class
Rounds
Total players
 





Tournament's wall list
Display plain text

; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU,Kazan]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[2h]
; HA[h9]
; Russian Cup Circuit, Kazan
; February 22 - 24, 2003
;
;Pl Name Grade Club MM S SOS SDOS 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6.
110837024Roman Gataullin4dRU16Kz4052331944+/b3-/w07+/b6+/w5+/w2+/b
210837068Oleg Mezhov5dRU77Mo40523119112+/b7+/w06+/w3+/w4+/b1-/w
310801032Timur Sankin3dRU18Iz3942311535+/w1+/b017+/w2-/b9-/w8+/w
410886359Igor Nemlij2dRU16Kz3942301501-/w10+/b011+/w17+/b2-/w9+/b
512013342Ilja Shikshin4dRU16Kz3942291503-/b16+/b08+/w9+/w1-/b6+/w
610625329Andrej Kulkov6dRU16Kz38323111216+/w8+/b02-/b1-/b7+/w5-/b
710349394Rustam Sakhabutdinov5dRU77Mo38322811014+/b2-/b01-/w13+/b6-/b16+/w
810413832Andrej Cheburakhov5dRU77Mo38322711113+/b6-/w05-/b14+/w12+/w3-/b
912049576Artem Dugin2dRU16Kz38422614822+/b13+/w012+/w5-/b3+/b4-/w
1010886095Olga Mezhova2dRU77Mo38421914418-/b4-/w022+/b16+/w17+/w14+/b
1110862896Rustam Jusupov1dRU18Iz38421914419-/b22+/w04-/b24+/w13+/w12+/b
1210801043Vadim Khavin3dRU77Mo372227732-/w14+/b09-/b18+/w8-/b11-/w
1312498563Nail Sakhabutdinov3dRU16Kz372224728-/w9-/b019+/b7-/w11-/b18+/b
1410633205Jurij Beljaev3dRU18Iz372223727-/w12-/w016+/b8-/b18+/w10-/w
1512062347Ajgul Nureeva1kRU16Kz37521217727+/b19+/w024-/b20+/w23+/w17+/b
1610837354Timur Dugin4dRU16Kz361226366-/b5-/w014-/w10-/b19+/w7-/b
1710833031Sergej Sonin1dRU66Ek3622247126+/b18+/w03-/b4-/w10-/b15-/w
1810849036Ildar Almukhametov1dRU16Kz3622207310+/w17-/b023+/w12-/b14-/b13-/w
1912501137Kamil Samakaev1dRU16VG3622187311+/w15-/b013-/w23-/b16-/b24+/w
2012625074Alexej Klabukov5kRU18Iz36420813635+/b25-/w021+/w15-/b27+/b23+/w
2112513138Ilsia Samakaeva5kRU16VG36420613623-/b35+/w020-/b25+/w24+/b26+/w
2213086073Valerij Novodranov1dRU16Kz35021609-/w11-/b010-/w0=0=0=
2312050346Natalia Volodchenko2kRU16Kz35321710821+/w26+/w018-/b19+/w15-/b20-/b
2412586134Guzel Sharafeeva3kRU16Kz35321610625+/b27+/w015+/w11-/b21-/w19-/b
2512349216Nikolaj Vasiljev5kRU16Kz35321010424-/w20+/b027+/w21-/b26-/w28+/b
2613098074Igor Makarov1kRU16Bu35320710017-/w23-/b033+/w31+/w25+/b21-/b
2712662089Vladimir Sergeev3kRU78SP3422096615-/w24-/b025-/b30+/w20-/w31+/w
2812862718Radik Biktimirov8kRU16VG34420213432+/w29+/w030-/b33+/w31+/b25-/w
2912874301Rafael Samakaev9kRU16VG34419912931-/w28-/b034+/w38+/w30+/b32+/w
3013033075Oleg Nikishin12RU16Kz3332009936+/w32-/b028+/w27-/b29-/w33+/b
3113001076Pavel Butuev14RU66Ek3331999629+/b36+/w132+/w26-/b28-/w27-/b
3213025078Linar Saitov12RU16Kz3331959628-/b30+/w031-/b36+/b33+/w29-/b
3313037079Radik Khaliullin15RU16Kz3221976239+/w37+/w026-/b28-/b32-/b30-/w
3413050081Pavel Myrkin20RU16Kz32518415043+/w45+/b029-/b41+/w36+/w37+/b
3513062082Alexandr Moiseev6kRU77Mo310193020-/w21-/b036-/w0=0=0=
3613074083Nikolaj Ankushin16RU66Ek3111903130-/b31-/b135+/b32-/w34-/b39-/w
3713086084Artem Khalikov20RU16Kz31418412038+/w33-/b041+/b40+/w44+/b34-/w
3813098085Gulnaz Bashirova20RU16Kz31418411937-/b0+39+/w29-/b42+/w45+/b
3913033086Maxim Grishin20RU16Kz31418211933-/b44+/w038-/b43+/w40+/b36+/b
4013001087Vadim Arzhanov20RU16Kz3031868741-/w43+/b045+/w37-/b39-/w0+
4113025089Dmitrij Gushchin20RU16Kz3031678140+/b42-/b637-/w34-/b43+/b44+/w
4213049091Timur Gilmanov20RU16Kz2921826445-/w41+/w644-/b0+38-/b43-/w
4313050092Dmitrij Kurzhunov20RU16Kz2921805734-/b40-/w00+39-/b41-/w42+/b
4412849716Olga Galeeva20RU16Ze292179580=39-/b042+/w45+/b37-/w41-/b
4513062093Shamil Gajnutdinov20RU16Kz2921795742+/b34-/w040-/b44-/w0+38-/w
; CL[A]
; EV[Russian Cup Circuit]
; PC[RU,Kazan]
; KM[6.5]
; TM[2h]
; HA[h9]
;                             Russian Cup Circuit, Kazan
;                               February 22 - 24, 2003
; 
;Pl     Name             Grade  Club   MM S SOS SDOS  1.    2.     3.    4.    5.    6.
  1 Gataullin Roman         4d RU 16Kz 40 5 233 194   4+/b  3-/w0  7+/b  6+/w  5+/w  2+/b  |10837024
  2 Mezhov Oleg             5d RU 77Mo 40 5 231 191  12+/b  7+/w0  6+/w  3+/w  4+/b  1-/w  |10837068
  3 Sankin Timur            3d RU 18Iz 39 4 231 153   5+/w  1+/b0 17+/w  2-/b  9-/w  8+/w  |10801032
  4 Nemlij Igor             2d RU 16Kz 39 4 230 150   1-/w 10+/b0 11+/w 17+/b  2-/w  9+/b  |10886359
  5 Shikshin Ilja           4d RU 16Kz 39 4 229 150   3-/b 16+/b0  8+/w  9+/w  1-/b  6+/w  |12013342
  6 Kulkov Andrej           6d RU 16Kz 38 3 231 112  16+/w  8+/b0  2-/b  1-/b  7+/w  5-/b  |10625329
  7 Sakhabutdinov Rustam    5d RU 77Mo 38 3 228 110  14+/b  2-/b0  1-/w 13+/b  6-/b 16+/w  |10349394
  8 Cheburakhov Andrej      5d RU 77Mo 38 3 227 111  13+/b  6-/w0  5-/b 14+/w 12+/w  3-/b  |10413832
  9 Dugin Artem             2d RU 16Kz 38 4 226 148  22+/b 13+/w0 12+/w  5-/b  3+/b  4-/w  |12049576
 10 Mezhova Olga            2d RU 77Mo 38 4 219 144  18-/b  4-/w0 22+/b 16+/w 17+/w 14+/b  |10886095
 11 Jusupov Rustam          1d RU 18Iz 38 4 219 144  19-/b 22+/w0  4-/b 24+/w 13+/w 12+/b  |10862896
 12 Khavin Vadim            3d RU 77Mo 37 2 227  73   2-/w 14+/b0  9-/b 18+/w  8-/b 11-/w  |10801043
 13 Sakhabutdinov Nail      3d RU 16Kz 37 2 224  72   8-/w  9-/b0 19+/b  7-/w 11-/b 18+/b  |12498563
 14 Beljaev Jurij           3d RU 18Iz 37 2 223  72   7-/w 12-/w0 16+/b  8-/b 18+/w 10-/w  |10633205
 15 Nureeva Ajgul           1k RU 16Kz 37 5 212 177  27+/b 19+/w0 24-/b 20+/w 23+/w 17+/b  |12062347
 16 Dugin Timur             4d RU 16Kz 36 1 226  36   6-/b  5-/w0 14-/w 10-/b 19+/w  7-/b  |10837354
 17 Sonin Sergej            1d RU 66Ek 36 2 224  71  26+/b 18+/w0  3-/b  4-/w 10-/b 15-/w  |10833031
 18 Almukhametov Ildar      1d RU 16Kz 36 2 220  73  10+/w 17-/b0 23+/w 12-/b 14-/b 13-/w  |10849036
 19 Samakaev Kamil          1d RU 16VG 36 2 218  73  11+/w 15-/b0 13-/w 23-/b 16-/b 24+/w  |12501137
 20 Klabukov Alexej         5k RU 18Iz 36 4 208 136  35+/b 25-/w0 21+/w 15-/b 27+/b 23+/w  |12625074
 21 Samakaeva Ilsia         5k RU 16VG 36 4 206 136  23-/b 35+/w0 20-/b 25+/w 24+/b 26+/w  |12513138
 22 Novodranov Valerij      1d RU 16Kz 35 0 216   0   9-/w 11-/b0 10-/w  0=    0=    0=  |13086073
 23 Volodchenko Natalia     2k RU 16Kz 35 3 217 108  21+/w 26+/w0 18-/b 19+/w 15-/b 20-/b  |12050346
 24 Sharafeeva Guzel        3k RU 16Kz 35 3 216 106  25+/b 27+/w0 15+/w 11-/b 21-/w 19-/b  |12586134
 25 Vasiljev Nikolaj        5k RU 16Kz 35 3 210 104  24-/w 20+/b0 27+/w 21-/b 26-/w 28+/b  |12349216
 26 Makarov Igor            1k RU 16Bu 35 3 207 100  17-/w 23-/b0 33+/w 31+/w 25+/b 21-/b  |13098074
 27 Sergeev Vladimir        3k RU 78SP 34 2 209  66  15-/w 24-/b0 25-/b 30+/w 20-/w 31+/w  |12662089
 28 Biktimirov Radik        8k RU 16VG 34 4 202 134  32+/w 29+/w0 30-/b 33+/w 31+/b 25-/w  |12862718
 29 Samakaev Rafael         9k RU 16VG 34 4 199 129  31-/w 28-/b0 34+/w 38+/w 30+/b 32+/w  |12874301
 30 Nikishin Oleg           12 RU 16Kz 33 3 200  99  36+/w 32-/b0 28+/w 27-/b 29-/w 33+/b  |13033075
 31 Butuev Pavel            14 RU 66Ek 33 3 199  96  29+/b 36+/w1 32+/w 26-/b 28-/w 27-/b  |13001076
 32 Saitov Linar            12 RU 16Kz 33 3 195  96  28-/b 30+/w0 31-/b 36+/b 33+/w 29-/b  |13025078
 33 Khaliullin Radik        15 RU 16Kz 32 2 197  62  39+/w 37+/w0 26-/b 28-/b 32-/b 30-/w  |13037079
 34 Myrkin Pavel            20 RU 16Kz 32 5 184 150  43+/w 45+/b0 29-/b 41+/w 36+/w 37+/b  |13050081
 35 Moiseev Alexandr        6k RU 77Mo 31 0 193   0  20-/w 21-/b0 36-/w  0=    0=    0=  |13062082
 36 Ankushin Nikolaj        16 RU 66Ek 31 1 190  31  30-/b 31-/b1 35+/b 32-/w 34-/b 39-/w  |13074083
 37 Khalikov Artem          20 RU 16Kz 31 4 184 120  38+/w 33-/b0 41+/b 40+/w 44+/b 34-/w  |13086084
 38 Bashirova Gulnaz        20 RU 16Kz 31 4 184 119  37-/b  0+    39+/w 29-/b 42+/w 45+/b  |13098085
 39 Grishin Maxim           20 RU 16Kz 31 4 182 119  33-/b 44+/w0 38-/b 43+/w 40+/b 36+/b  |13033086
 40 Arzhanov Vadim          20 RU 16Kz 30 3 186  87  41-/w 43+/b0 45+/w 37-/b 39-/w  0+  |13001087
 41 Gushchin Dmitrij        20 RU 16Kz 30 3 167  81  40+/b 42-/b6 37-/w 34-/b 43+/b 44+/w  |13025089
 42 Gilmanov Timur          20 RU 16Kz 29 2 182  64  45-/w 41+/w6 44-/b  0+   38-/b 43-/w  |13049091
 43 Kurzhunov Dmitrij       20 RU 16Kz 29 2 180  57  34-/b 40-/w0  0+   39-/b 41-/w 42+/b  |13050092
 44 Galeeva Olga            20 RU 16Ze 29 2 179  58   0=   39-/b0 42+/w 45+/b 37-/w 41-/b  |12849716
 45 Gajnutdinov Shamil      20 RU 16Kz 29 2 179  57  42+/b 34-/w0 40-/b 44-/w  0+   38-/w  |13062093











Click HERE to discover how you can publish your photo




Players list

Go to player's page
Go to
Timur Sankin's
page


Timur Sankin's opponents list
Round
PIN
Photo
Name
Country
Club
Rank
GoR
Result
Color
Handicap
Place
Sgf
Match
1 12013342 Ilja Shikshin      RU 16Kz 4d 2476 0 5 1080103212013342T030222D1
2 10837024 Roman Gataullin      RU 16Kz 4d 2457 0 1 1083702410801032T030222D2
3 10833031 Sergej Sonin      RU 66Ek 1d 2157 0 17 1080103210833031T030222D3
4 10837068 Oleg Mezhov      RU 77Mo 5d 2520 0 2 1083706810801032T030222D4
5 12049576 Artem Dugin      RU 16Kz 2d 2307 0 9 1080103212049576T030222D5
6 10413832 Andrej Cheburakhov      RU 77Mo 5d 2521 0 8 1080103210413832T030222D6

Sgf file of the game Sgf file of the game with comments no Sgf file see all matches vs this player


             
 
  Players distribution
Country
Country code
Number of Club
Total Players
Club
Number of Players
Russia RU 8 45 16Bu 1
        16Kz 25
        16VG 4
        16Ze 1
        18Iz 4
        66Ek 3
        77Mo 6
        78SP 1

Total Countries
Total Clubs
Total Players
1 8 45
 
 
| Home | Players | Tournaments | Games | Players’ gallery | Country/Club Statistics | Winning statistics | GoR calculator | Charts comparison | EGF rating system | Forum | About EGD | Disclaimer | Changelog | Wishlist |

   .: EGD v. 3.0 :.    Official tournament repository of EGF (European Go Federation). Data upkeep and elaboration by AGI (Association for Go in Italy)
See the Disclaimer - For any question, issue or suggestion refer to aldo.podavini@europeangodatabase.eu